Chess Arbiter Records
Hermida, Marcelo Mariano (ARG)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Chief 5 IRT Ciudad de Coronel Pringles 5 Circuito de Integracion Serrana Apr20
 Chief 70 Torneo Abierto de Verano del C.A. Villa Ballester Mar20
 Chief Campeonato Argentino Blitz 2019 Feb20
 Chief Campeonato Argentino Rapid 2019 Feb20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 8 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 10 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 12 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 14 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 16 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 18 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 8 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 10 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 12 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 14 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 16 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 18 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 8 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 10 Absoluto Jan20
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 8 Femenino Jan20
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 10 Femenino Jan20
 Chief Torneo Abierto de Invierno Festival Martin Fierro 2019 del CAVB Nov19
 Chief 4to IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad Coronel Pringles Circuito Integracion Serrana Nov19
 Chief 2do IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Bahia Blanca Oct19
 Chief Abierto Internacional Club Mariano Moreno Aug19
 Chief 3er IRT sub 2200 Ciudad de Daireaux Aug19
 Chief 1er IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Bolivar- 4to Circuito Integracion Serrana Jul19
 Chief 1er IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Puan 4to Circuito Integracion Serrana Jun19
 Chief Abierto de la Legislatura Copa Norberto La Porta May19
 Chief 4 IRT Sub 2200 ciudad de Salliquelo - Circuito Integracion Serrana May19
 Chief 69 Torneo Abierto de Verano del CAVB Mar19
 Chief 14 Final Copa Apsee 2018 Jan19
 Chief 1er IRT Ciudad de Bahia Blanca Sub 2200 Nov18
 Chief 18vo Torneo Abierto de Invierno Festival Martin Fierro 2018 del CAVB Oct18
 Chief 3er IRT Ciudad de Coronel Pringles Sub 2200 Oct18
 Chief 3er IRT Ciudad de Salliquelo Sub 2200 Sep18
 Chief 1er Rapido Legislatura de Rio Negro Jul18
 Chief 2do IRT Ciudad de Daireaux Sub 2200 Jul18
 Chief Abierto de la Legislatura Copa Norberto Laporta May18
 Chief IRT Ciudad de General la Madrid Sub 2200 May18
 Chief 68avo Torneo Abierto de Verano del CAVB Mar18
 Chief 7mo Abierto Internacional APSEE 59 Aniversario Dec17
 Chief 1er IRT Ciudad de General La Madrid Dec17
 Chief XVII Torneo Abierto de Invierno CAVB Oct17
 Chief II IRT Ciudad de Coronel pringles II Copa Integracion Serrana Oct17
 Chief 1er IRT Ciudad de Daireaux -II Copa Integracion Serrana Aug17
 Chief 70vo Campeonato Argentino Superior Femenino 2017 Jul17
 Chief III IRT Ciudad de Coronel Suarez II Copa Integracion Serrana Jun17
 Chief 67 Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester Feb17
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub 12 Absoluto Jan17
 Dep. Chief Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub 12 Femenino Jan17
 Dep. Chief BLITZ SUDAMERICANO JUVENTUD U-12 ABS Jan17
 Dep. Chief BLITZ SUDAMERICANO JUVENTUD U-12 FEM Jan17
 Chief Campeonato Argentino Amateur Ajedrez Plus Sub 2000 Jan17
 Chief Campeonato Argentino Amateur Ajedrez Plus Sub 1700 2016 Jan17
 Chief Magistral Norma de GM Universidad de La Punta Jan17
 Chief Magistral Norma de MI de la Puntanidad Jan17
 Chief Panamericano Amateur U 2300 Dec16
 Chief Panamericano Amateur U 2000 Dec16
 Chief Panamericano Amateur U1700 Dec16
 Chief 2do IRT Ciudad de Coronel Suarez Dec16
 Chief 6to Abierto Internacional Apsee 58 Aniversario Nov16
 Chief 2do IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad de Salliquelo Oct16
 Chief 16 Abierto de Invierno de Villa Ballester Bicentenario Independencia Sep16
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 2200 Copa Ajedrez Plus lanus Sep16
 Chief 3er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs River Plate Jul16
 Chief IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Coronel Pringles Jul16
 Chief 2do IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS River Plate Jun16
 Chief 1er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs River Plate 2016 May16
 Chief 47 Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Mar del Plata Apr16
 Chief 66 Abierto de Verano Villa Ballester Mar16
 Chief Final Chessniacs Sub 2200 Temporada 2015 Jan16
 Chief 1er IRT Sub 2200 Playas de Claromeco Jan16
 Chief X IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS Etapa Club Velez Sarsfield Dec15
 Chief IX IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club Argentino Nov15
 Chief 5to Abierto Internacional APSEE 2015 Nov15
 Chief VII IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS - Etapa Club Villa Parque Oct15
 Chief Primer IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad de Salliqueo Oct15
 Chief VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate Oct15
 Chief Primer IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad Cnel suarez Sep15
 Chief XV Abierto de Invierno Circulo Ajedrez Villa Ballester Sep15
 Chief XXII ProAm Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Superior 2015 Sep15
 Chief VI IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS.COM Etapa Cgio San Martin Aug15
 Chief Abierto Internacional FAOGBA Jul15
 Chief VIRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS.COM Etapa Boca Juniors Jul15
 Chief IV IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa APSEE Jun15
 Chief III IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa Club Mariano Moreno May15
 Chief II IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa Club Jaque Mate Apr15
 Chief 1er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com Etapa Villa Ballester Mar15
 Chief 65 Abierto Verano Villa Ballester Feb15
 Chief Abierto Internacional Universidad La Punta Copa Prov. San Luis Jan15
 Chief 3er Abierto IRT "Martin Manrique" Dec14
 Chief XIV Torneo Abierto de Invierno Nov14
 Chief Campeonato Provincial Absoluto de Chubut 2014 Jul14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 8 Abs Feb14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10 Abs Feb14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10 Fem Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12 Fem Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14 Fem Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16 Fem Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18 Fem Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12 Abs Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14 Abs Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16 Abs Jan14
 Deputy X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18 Abs Jan14
 Deputy III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10 Jan14
 Deputy III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12 Jan14
 Deputy III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14 Jan14
 Deputy III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16 Jan14
 Deputy III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18 Jan14
 Chief Magistral Univ. La Punta "Sueno Panamericano 2019" Jul13
 Chief 63 Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester Mar13
 Chief IRT Verano 2013 Mar13
 Chief Semifinal de Candidatos JuegoCiencia Feb13
 Chief Torneo Superior FASGBA 2012 Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 8 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 8 Damas Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 10 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 10 Damas Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 12 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 12 Damas Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 14 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 14 Damas Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 16 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 16 Damas Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 18 Open Jan13
 Chief IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 18 Damas Jan13
 Chief Torneo Magistral MendozAjedrez Copa Malbec Jan13
 Chief III IRT Carlos Yurrita Jan13
 Chief 1er IRT Martin Manrique Dec12
 Chief IV Torneo IRT Juego Ciencia 2012 Dec12
 Chief IRT DE PRIMAVERA 2012 Nov12
 Deputy 1er ITT Libertador Simon Bolivar Nov12
 Chief IRT Rapido LI Aniversario CCIPSA 2012 San Antonio Nov12
 Deputy Torneo Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Blitz Nov12
 Chief Final del Campeonato Platense 2012 Nov12
 Chief IRT Octubre Club de Ajedrez La Plata Nov12
 Chief Cuartos de Final de Candidatos JuegoCiencia 2012 Nov12
 Chief II Torneo IRT JUEGOCIENCIA 2012 Oct12
 Chief IRT Blitz LI Aniversario CCIPSA 2012 Oct12
 Chief II Magistral Internacional Municipio de Lanus 2012 Sep12
 Chief I IRT Internacional Municipio de Lanus 2012 Sep12
 Chief IRT 5to Aniversario Circulo de Ajedrez Sep12
 Chief XII Abierto de Invierno "Libertadores del sur" Sep12
 Chief 86 CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO SUPERIOR ABSOLUTO - FINAL Aug12
 Chief IRT de invierno 2012 - Colegio San Martin Jul12
 Chief IRT Daniel Perez in memorian Jul12
 Chief IRT Marcial Lavalle in memorian Jul12
 Chief Segundo Magistral Internacional Club Mariano Moreno Jul12
 Chief II IRT Don Hector Lucero May12
 Chief Magistral Edith Soppe May12
 Chief Primer Magistral Internacional Club Mariano Moreno May12
 Chief LXII Torneo Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester 2012 Mar12
 Chief Copa Club de Ajedrez Colegio San Martin Mar12
 Chief Fiestas Patronales 2011 Jan12
 Chief Torneo Superior Absoluto FASGBA 2011 Jan12
 Chief Campeonato Platense 2011 Jan12
 Chief IRT 45 Copa Dreyer - Insidetech 2011 Jan12
 Chief Torneo IRT Carlos Yurrita 2011 Jan12
 Deputy Torneo Legislatura "COPA Dr. Norberto LA PORTA" (hasta Elo 2000) Jan12
 Chief 1 Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Bahia Blanca 2011 Jan12
 Deputy Torneo Legislatura "COPA Dr. Norberto LA PORTA" (Premier) Jan12
 Chief IRT Colegio San Martin Sub 2000 Nov11
 Chief XI Abierto de Invierno de Villa Ballester Libertadores del Sur Nov11
 Chief IRT Julio Bolbochan 2011 Club Atletico Banfield Nov11
 Chief III Magistral Club Atletico Banfield Nov11
 Chief 1er IRT Don Lucero 2011 Nov11
 Chief Mayor FAGEMAA 2011 Nov11
 Chief I Abierto Internacional 53 Aniversario APSEE 2011 Nov11
 Deputy XXII torneo Panamericano de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2011 U-18 Absoluto Sep11
 Chief Gran Prix Club Argentino de Ajedrez 1816 Sep11
 Chief 5 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales Sep11
 Chief Club Argentino de Ajedrez 106 Aniversario Jul11
 Chief Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 12 Abs y Fem 2011 Jul11
 Chief Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 14 Abs y Fem 2011 Jul11
 Chief Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 16 Abs y Fem 2011 Jul11
 Chief Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 18 Abs y Fem 2011 Jul11
 Chief IV Abierto Simon Bolivar PDVSur Jul11
 Chief IRT Playas Hotel Pinamar Jul11
 Chief Campeonato Platense Absoluto 2010 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 12 Absoluta 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Absoluta 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Absoluta 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Absoluta 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Femenina 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Femenina 2011 May11
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Femenina 2011 May11
 Chief IRT Internacional Club de Ajedrez Posadas May11
 Chief Torneo Internacional 31 Copa E. Santi May11
 Chief Abierto Raul Sanguineti Club Argentino May11
 Chief IV IRT Ciudad de Sunchales May11
 Chief IRT de Otoņo Colegio San Martin 2011 May11
 Chief Campeonato Argentino Sub 20 Final 2011 May11
 Chief IRT FAGEMAA - Mar de Ajo May11
 Chief Copa Bicentenario Club Argentino de Ajedrez Mar11
 Chief Abierto de Reyes Club Argentino Mar11
 Chief LXI Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester 2011 Mar11
 Chief IRT Verano Colegio San Martin Mar11
 Chief Aniversario Ciudad de Rio Grande Jan11
 Chief 44 Copa Dreyer 2010 Jan11
 Chief Abierto Cristobal Colon Sub 2300 Club Argentino Jan11
 Chief Final Club Atletico Monte Grande 2010 Jan11
 Chief Superior Individual de FASGBA 2010 Jan11
 Chief Abierto Philidor Club Argentino Jan11
 Chief IRT Colegio San Martin Jan11
 Chief Final Fundacion Ajedrez Internacional 2010 Jan11
 Chief IRT Mar de Ajo Hotel Araucano Jan11
 Chief VII Copa Ponzo 2010 Nov10
 Chief Abierto de la Independencia Sub 2300 Club Argentino Nov10
 Chief 2 IRT Ciudad de Avellaneda Nov10
 Chief Magistral Pinamar Hotel Playas Nov10
 Chief IRT B Pinamar Hotel Playas Nov10
 Chief Libertador General San Martin Club Argentino Nov10
 Chief 2 Magistral Ciudad de Banfield Nov10
 Chief Torneo Individual Superior FAGEMAA 2010 Nov10
 Chief 3 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales Nov10
 Chief IRT Carlos Yurrita Coronel Pringles Nov10
 Chief III Simon Bolivar Libertador Copa PDVSur Sep10
 Chief Final Argentino Superior Absoluto Sep10
 Chief Final Argentino Superior Femenino Sep10
 Chief IRT Ciudad de Avellaneda Jul10
 Chief Metropolitano Sub 2000 Jul10
 Chief 30 Copa Santi 2010 Jul10
 Chief IRT Ciudad de Bernal Jul10
 Chief IRT 84 Aniversario Club de Ajedrez Posadas Jul10
 Chief Mikhail Tahl in Memorian Jul10
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs 2010 Jul10
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs 2010 Jul10
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs 2010 Jul10
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs 2010 Jul10
 Chief Final Club Atletico Monte Grande 2009 May10
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 12 Abs Apertura 2010 May10
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Abs Apertura 2010 May10
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Abs Apertura 2010 May10
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Abs Apertura 2010 May10
 Chief Final Argentina Femenina Sub 14 (2010) May10
 Chief Final Argentina Femenina Sub 16 (2010) May10
 Chief Final Argentina Femenina Sub 18 (2010) May10
 Chief 2 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales May10
 Chief Magistral Ciudad de Lanus May10
 Chief IRT Internacional En Las Misiones Mar10
 Chief Abierto Internacional Playa Union 2010 Mar10
 Chief ITT Ciudad de Adrogue Mar10
 Chief Mayor Posadas 2009 Jan10
 Chief Copa Ponzo 2009 Jan10
 Chief ITT Rodriguez Avellon Jaque Mate Jan10
 Chief 4 IRT Colegio San Martin Jan10
 Chief Superior FAGEMAA 2009 Jan10
 Chief World Junior Championships U20 (Boys) Jan10
 Chief World Junior Championships U20 (Girls) Jan10
 Chief ITT Nestor Oscar Robledo Club Jaque Mate Nov09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs Nov09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs Nov09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs Nov09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs Nov09
 Chief ITT Julio Bolbochan Club Banfield Nov09
 Chief Primer Olimpiada del Mercosur 2009 Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U10 Abs Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U10 Fem Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U12 Abs Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U12 Fem Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U14 Abs Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U14 Fem Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U16 Abs Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U16 Fem Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U18 Abs Sep09
 Chief XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U18 Fem Sep09
 Chief 1 ITT Proyeccion Sub 20 Jul09
 Chief 1 IRT Proyeccion Sub 20 Jul09
 Chief 62 Final Argentina Femenina Superior Jul09
 Chief VI Aniversario de Juego Ciencia Jul09
 Chief 84 Semifinal Argentina Superior 2009 Jul09
 Chief Primer IRT Ciudad de Sunchales Jul09
 Chief Copa Santi 2009 Jul09
 Chief 84 Final Argentina Superior Absoluta 2009 Jul09
 Chief 1er Copa Universidad de La Punta Jul09
 Chief IRT Cipolletti 2008 Apr09
 Chief Copa Dreyer 2008 Apr09
 Chief Campeonato Platense 2008 Apr09
 Chief Final Promocional Fem Sub 16 Apr09
 Chief Final Promocional Fem Sub 18 Apr09
 Chief IRT Cayetano Rebizzo 2009 Apr09
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Apr09
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Apr09
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Apr09
 Chief Semifinal Argentina Sub 12 Apr09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 12 Jan09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 14 Jan09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 16 Jan09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 18 Jan09
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 20 Jan09
 Deputy 61 Superior Argentino Femenino Jan09
 Chief I Magistral Ruibal 2008 Jan09
 Chief Mayor de FAGEMAA 2008 Jan09
 Chief 86 Aniv. Monte Grande Jan09
 Arbiter Olympiad Dresden Open Jan09
 Chief Mayor de Neuquen Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U10 Boys Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U10 Girls Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U12 Boys Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U12 Girls Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U14 Boys Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U14 Girls Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U16 Boys Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U16 Girls Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U18 Boys Oct08
 Chief XIX Panam.Fest U18 Girls Oct08
 Chief 83 Semifinal Argentina Superior Abs 2008 Oct08
 Chief 83 Final Argentina Superior Abs 2008 Oct08
 Chief 82 Semifinal Argentina Superior Jul08
 Chief III Copa Ciudad de Berazategui Jul08
 Deputy 82 Final Argentina Superior Jul08
 Deputy VI Memorial Pereyra Puebla Apr08
 Chief Internacional Ciudad de Pergamino Apr08
 Chief Continental Femenino 2007 Jan08
 Chief IRT Tucuman Dia del Trabajador Oct07
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs Oct07
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs Oct07
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs Oct07
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs Oct07
 Chief Final Argentina Sub 20 Abs Oct07
 Chief IRT Tucuman Dia Internacional Mujer Jul07
 Chief Zonal 2.5 Absoluto Jul07
 Chief Zonal 2.5 Femenino Jul07
 Chief II Copa Berazategui Jul07
 Chief Copa 155° Aniversario Avellaneda Jul07
 Chief II Copa Legislatura Apr07
 Chief Sudamericano Sub 20 Absoluto Apr07
 Chief Sudamericano Sub 20 Femenino Apr07
 Chief 1° Magistral Int. Playas de Necochea Apr07
 Chief 2° Magistral Int. Playas de Necochea Apr07
 Chief Chmp. ARG Sub 14 final Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 14 Zona B Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 16 Zona A Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 16 Zona B Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 16 Final Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 18 Zona A Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 18 Zona B Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 18 Final Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 20 Zona A Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 20 Zona B Jan07
 Chief Chmp ARG Sub 20 Final Jan07
 Chief ITT GM Corporation Buenos Aires Sur Jan07
 Chief ITT GM Felix Bernasconi Jan07
 Chief V IRT Monte Grande Jul06
 Chief ARG Chmp Superior s/f Jul06
 Chief Entrerriana Final 2006 Jul06
 Chief ARG Ch.Superior Fin. Jul06
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office