Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Brulic, Denis (CRO)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Dep. Chief
S: 31. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH - I.b Hrvatska sahovska liga
Nov23
Dep. Chief
S: Split Chess Open 2023
Sep23
Dep. Chief
B: Split Chess Open 2023
Sep23
Dep. Chief
R: Split Chess Open 2023
Sep23
Dep. Chief
R: 18. medjunarodni memorijalni sahovski turnir Petar Zaja Arzano
Jun23
Chief
B: Sv. Dujam 2022
Dec22
Chief
S: 30. ekipno seniorsko prvenstvo RH _ I.b Hrvatska sahovska liga
Nov22
Dep. Chief
S: 11.SPLIT OPEN
Aug22
Dep. Chief
B: 11.SPLIT OPEN Blitz
Aug22
Dep. Chief
R: 11.SPLIT OPEN Rapid
Aug22
Dep. Chief
R: 17.memorijalni medunarodni sahovski turnir "Petar Zaja" Arzano
Jun22
Dep. Chief
S: Finale kupa Republike Hrvatske
Jun22
Dep. Chief
R: 1.Otvoreno rapid prvenstvo zupanije Splitsko dalmatinske u sahu
Jun22
Dep. Chief
S: CRO team - liga 1B kvalifikacije
Dec21
Dep. Chief
S: 30. CRO team - 1 A
Nov21
Dep. Chief
S: 10. Split open
Sep21
Dep. Chief
R: 16. Memorijal 'Petar Zaja'
Jul21
Chief
B: Otvoreno prvenstvo SDZ
Feb20
Dep. Chief
RA: Prvenstvo Dalmacije
Dec19
Dep. Chief
RA: Prvenstvo Dalmacije U16
Dec19
Dep. Chief
RA: 15 memorijal Petar Zaja
Jun19
Chief
BL: Otvoreno prvenstvo Splitsko-dalmatinske zupanije u brzopoteznom sahu
Feb19
Dep. Chief
27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 7-9
Dec18
Dep. Chief
27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 4-6
Nov18
Dep. Chief
14.memorijalni medjunarodni turnir Petar Zaja Arzano (Rapid)
Jun18
Chief
Prvenstvo Zupanije Splitsko-dalmatinske za 2018 godinu
Apr18
Chief
4. Bozicni Cuger-Prvenstvo zupanije splitsko-dalmatinske u brzopoteznom sahu
Jan18
Dep. Chief
26th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 5
Dec17
Chief
26th CRO team Championship - 1B League_Men
Nov17
Arbiter
26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 7
Nov17
Dep. Chief
13. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jun17
Chief
1st Mornarev turnir Stari - Mladi Split 2017
Mar17
Chief
3nd Christmas blitz tournament - Campionsip of Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija
Feb17
Dep. Chief
25th Croatian Championship - Girls U11
Jul16
Dep. Chief
12. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jun16
Chief
Solin 2015 (blitz)
Jan16
Chief
2nd Christmas blitz tournament
Jan16
Arbiter
25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U10 - Girls
Nov15
Dep. Chief
3rd International Rapid Tournament Busko Jezero
Aug15
Dep. Chief
11. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jun15
Chief
Rapid tournament Mala Salona 2014
Mar15
Chief
30 anniversary GSK Solin - Cemex
Jan15
Chief
1st Christmas blitz tournament in Split
Jan15
Deputy
23rd CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r5-r9)
Dec14
Chief
6th Rapid tournament Stobrec - Klis 2014
Sep14
Deputy
10. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jul14
Deputy
23th CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r1-r4)
Jun14
Deputy
23th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League
May14
Deputy
1st International Rapid Tournament CU Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija for 2013
Jan14
Deputy
1st International Open Rapid Tournament Zrnovnica 2013
Dec13
Arbiter
22th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r5-r7)
Nov13
Deputy
22th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r5-r7)
Nov13
Deputy
1st International Rapid Tournament Busko Jezero
Sep13
Sector
9. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jun13
Deputy
9. International Tournament PETAR ZAJA Memorial (Rapid)
Jun13
Chief
21th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r4-r9)
Dec12
Deputy
21th CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r4-r7)
Nov12
Chief
21th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r3-r5)
Nov12
Deputy
2nd International Open Tournament Split Open 2012
Sep12
Deputy
21th CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r1-r3)
Jul12
Chief
21th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r1-r2)
Jul12
Deputy
Championship of Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija for 2012
May12
Chief
21th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r1-r3)
May12
Deputy
20th CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r5-r7)
Jan12
Chief
20th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r4-r9)
Jan12
Chief
20th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r5-r7)
Nov11
Deputy
20th CRO Team Ch - III. League South (r1-r4)
Jul11
Chief
20th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South (r1-r4)
Jul11
Chief
20th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r1-r3)
May11
Deputy
19th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r4-r9)
Jan11
Deputy
19th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r1-r3)
May10
Chief
18th CRO Team Championship - Qualification for 1B. League
Mar10
Chief
Rating Tournament Three Weekend 2009
Jul09
Deputy
17th INTERNATIONAL CHESS TEAM FESTIVAL-CRO TEAM CUP
Jul08
Chief
Epetium Open 2007
Oct07
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office