Chess Arbiter Records
Stankovic, Sasa (CRO)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Dep. Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 1 U20 May19
 Chief ST: Kup Medjimurske zupanije 4-6 Apr19
 Chief ST: Kup Medjimurske zupanije 1-3 Mar19
 Chief ST: 7. memorijal 'Davor Mavrin' Feb19
 Chief Memorijal Masan Sredanovic 2018 Jan19
 Chief Brzopotezno ekipno prvenstvo Medjimurske zupanije - 2018 Jan19
 Chief 27th CRO team Championship-1.League_Women Oct18
 Dep. Chief 27th Croatian Championship - Boys U11 Jul18
 Dep. Chief 27th Croatian Championship - Boys U09 Jul18
 Dep. Chief 27th Croatian Championship - Girls U11 Jul18
 Chief 4. Otvoreno pojedinacno prvenstvo Medjimurja - 2018 Jul18
 Dep. Chief 27th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League May18
 Chief KUP Medjimurske zupanije - 2018 Apr18
 Dep. Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - I. League Centre Boys U16 1-6 Apr18
 Chief VI. Memorijalni turnir Damir Mavrin-2018 Feb18
 Dep. Chief IV Otvoreno prvenstvo Grada Cakovca - Seniorski turnir Feb18
 Dep. Chief IV Otvoreno prvenstvo Grada Cakovca - B turnir U16 Feb18
 Dep. Chief IV Otvoreno prvenstvo Grada Cakovca - C turnir U12 Feb18
 Chief Memorijalni turnir Masan Sredanovic - 2017 (Blitz) Jan18
 Arbiter 26th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20 11 Dec17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 9 Dec17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 9 Dec17
 Arbiter 26th CRO Team Cham. - Qualification for II. League Centre Dec17
 Arbiter 26th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20 5-10 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 6-8 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 6-8 Nov17
 Chief Brzopotezno ekipno prvenstvo Medjimurske zupanije - 2017 Oct17
 Dep. Chief 26th Croatian Championship - Boys U11 Jul17
 Dep. Chief 26th Croatian Championship - Boys U09 Jul17
 Dep. Chief 26th Croatian Championship - Girls U11 Jul17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 3-5 Jun17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 3-5 Jun17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 1-2 May17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 1-2 May17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League May17
 Chief KUP Medjimurske zupanije 2017 Apr17
 Chief Memorial Masan Sredanovic - 2016 Jan17
 Chief Brzopotezno ekipno prvenstvo Medjimurske zupanije - 2016 Jan17
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 9 Dec16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 11 Dec16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 7-10 Nov16
 Chief 25th CRO team Championship - 1B League_Men Nov16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 6-8 Nov16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 6 Oct16
 Chief 3. Otvoreno pojedinacno seniorsko prvenstvo Medjimurja - 2016. Sep16
 Chief 5. Otvoreno pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo Medjimurja U16 - 2016. (Rapid) Sep16
 Chief 5. Otvoreno pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo Medjimurja U13 - 2016. (Rapid) Sep16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 5 Jun16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 5 Jun16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 1-4 May16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 1-4 May16
 Chief KUP Medjimurske zupanije 2016 Apr16
 Chief 25th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League Apr16
 Chief 4th Memorial Tournament Damir Mavrin - 2016 Feb16
 Chief Blitz Tournament - Memorial Gakic - Sredanovic Jan16
 Dep. Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20 5-7 Dec15
 Chief 2nd Open Championships for Seniors Medjimurje 2015 Dec15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 7 Nov15
 Arbiter 25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U14 - Open Nov15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 6-9 Nov15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 8-11 Nov15
 Dep. Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20 1-4 Nov15
 Chief 3. otvoreno prvenstvo opcine Belica - A tournament Oct15
 Chief 4th championship of Medjimurje for 2015 - Boys U13 (Rapid) Sep15
 Chief 4th championship of Medjimurje for 2015 - Boys U16 (Rapid) Sep15
 Chief 4th championship of Medjimurje for 2015 - Open (Rapid) Sep15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 4-6 Jul15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 4-5 Jun15
 Dep. Chief 24th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League May15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League Centre 1-3 May15
 Chief 24th CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre 1-3 May15
 Chief Open Championships for Seniors Medjimurja 2014. Jan15
 Chief Rapid Championship Medimurja 2014 - Youth U16 Jan15
 Chief Memorial Tournament Masan Sredanovic 2014 (Blitz) Jan15
 Chief Championship Medjumorje in blitz chess for 2014 Dec14
 Chief 23rd CRO Team Ch - IIIB2. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov14
 Chief 23rd CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov14
 Chief 2nd Open Championship of Opcina Belica (Rapid) Oct14
 Deputy 23rd CRO Championship - Boys U17 Sep14
 Deputy 23rd CRO Championship - Boys U19 Sep14
 Deputy 23rd CRO Championship - Girls U17 Sep14
 Deputy 23rd CRO Championship - Girls U19 Sep14
 Chief 3rd championship of Medjimurje for 2014 - Boys U13 Sep14
 Chief 3rd championship of Medjimurje for 2014 - Boys U16 Sep14
 Chief 23rd CRO Team Ch - IIIB2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jun14
 Chief 23rd CRO Team Ch - IVB. League Centre (r1-r5) Jun14
 Chief 23th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - I. League May14
 Chief 2nd Memorial Tournament Damir Marvin Feb14
 Chief Blitz Championship of Medjimurje for 2013 Jan14
 Chief 1st Open Championship of Opcina Belica Nov13
 Chief 22th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov13
 Chief 22th CRO Team Ch - IV.B. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov13
 Deputy 22th Croatian Championship - Boys U13 Jul13
 Deputy 22th Croatian Championship - Boys U15 Jul13
 Deputy 22th Croatian Championship - Girls U13 Jul13
 Deputy 22th Croatian Championship - Girls U15 Jul13
 Chief 22th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jun13
 Chief 22th CRO Team Ch - IV.B. League Centre (r1-r5) Jun13
 Deputy 6th Open Championship Varazdinska zupanija - Boys U16 Jun13
 Deputy CUP of Medjimurska zupanija for 2013 Apr13
 Chief Damir Mavrin Memorial Feb13
 Chief 21th CRO Team Ch - IV.B. League Centre (r1-r9) Dec12
 Chief 21th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r6-r9) Dec12
 Deputy 21th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre (r7-r11) Dec12
 Chief 21th CRO Championship - Boys U17 Sep12
 Chief 21th CRO Championship - Boys U19 Sep12
 Chief 21th CRO Championship - Girls U17 Sep12
 Chief 21th CRO Championship - Girls U19 Sep12
 Chief 21th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jul12
 Deputy 21th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre (r1-r6) May12
 Chief 20th CRO Team Ch - IV.B. League Centre Jan12
 Chief 20th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r6-r9) Jan12
 Chief 20th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jul11
 Deputy 20th CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre (r1-r6) May11
 Chief 19th CRO Team Ch - IV.B. League Centre Jan11
 Chief 19th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov10
 Deputy 19th CRO Championship - Boys U17 Sep10
 Deputy 19th CRO Championship - Boys U19 Sep10
 Deputy 19th CRO Championship - Girls U17 Sep10
 Deputy 19th CRO Championship - Girls U19 Sep10
 Chief 19th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jul10
 Deputy 18th CRO Team Championship - Qualification for 2. League Centre 2010 Jan10
 Chief 18th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r6-r9) Nov09
 Chief 18th CRO Team Ch - III.B2. League Centre (r1-r5) Jul09
 Chief 17th CRO Team Championship - 3B2. League Centre 2008 Jan09
 Deputy 16th CRO Team Championship - 4B. league Centre 07 Jan08
 Deputy 16th CRO Team Championship - 3B1&3B2 League Centre 07 Jan08
 Chief 15th CRO Team Chmp 3B2 League Centre Jan07
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office