Chess Arbiter Records
Hernandez Bermudez, Ulises (VEN)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  Period
 Chief Arb. IRT Memorial "MN Agustin Cabrera" Mar 2015
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Memorial "MN Agustin Cabrera" Mar 2015
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Invitacional Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Blitz Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. 4to. IRT Copa IDANZ Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2015 Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Blitz "Feria de Santa Ines" 2015 Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. IRT Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2014" Jan 2015
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2014" Jan 2015
 Chief Arb. IRT "Copa Navidena" Jan 2015
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Rapido "Club de Ajedrez Mucuraparo" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Activo Por Equipos "Copa Soberano" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. Campeonato "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. Campeonato Blitz "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Nacional Maxima Categoria Absoluto 2014 Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. 3er. IRT Copa IDANZ Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Semana del Estudiante de la UGMA" Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "Club de Ajedrez Mucuraparo" Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. I IRT Copa "EPSDACA C.A." Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er IRT Blitz "Copa EPSDACA C.A." Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. V Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. I Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. II Torneo Internacional Blitz Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Copa IMDEMA Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Copa IDANZ Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT "XL Aniversario del Club Italo de Ciudad Guayana" 2014 Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Cerrado Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Grupo Elo FIDE +1850 Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Grupo Elo FIDE Sub-1850 Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Club Torre Electrica" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. V IRT FVA 2014 Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Ciudad Bolivar" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Academia Agustin Cabrera" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT "Nuestra Sra. De La Asuncion" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Liga de Clubes de Guayana" Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "Liga Las Torres" Nueva Esparta Aug 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Memorial "Dr. Juan Jose Marquez" Aug 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Memorial "Dr. Juan Jose Marquez" Aug 2014
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso FVA 2014 Grupo B 0 (unrating) a 1799 Aug 2014
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso FVA 2014 Grupo A 1800 a 1999 Aug 2014
 Chief Arb. 3er. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Jul 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Rapido Infantil "Rotary Club Lecheria" Jul 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Rapido Cadete "Rotary Club Lecheria" Jul 2014
 Chief Arb. IV IRT FVA 2014 Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Blitz "C.C. Parque Costazul" Jun 2014
 Deputy Arb. IRT Rapido Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun 2014
 Deputy Arb. IRT Rapido Infantil Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun 2014
 Deputy Arb. IRT Blitz Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "CONAC" Nueva Esparta Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Blitz "CONAC" Nueva Esparta Jun 2014
 Deputy Arb. SubZonl 2.3.5 Absolute TTO 2014 May 2014
 Chief Arb. III IRT FVA 2014 May 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Parque Costazul" Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT "Carnavales de Margarita" 2014 Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Carnavales de Margarita" 2014 Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. II IRT FVA 2014 Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2014 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT Blitz "Br. Francisco Verde Rojas" Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Mar 2014
 Deputy Arb. 1er. IRT Rapido "Copa Congreso de Angostura" Mar 2014
 Deputy Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "Copa Congreso de Angostura" Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. I IRT FVA 2014 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Dia de La Juventud" 2014 Grupo A Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Dia de La Juventud" 2014 Grupo B Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Invitacional Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2014 Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Feria de Santa Ines" 2014 Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 4to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 5to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 2do. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 6to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. 4to. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C. Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. II IRT Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli 2013" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. I IRT Blitz Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. 3er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo A Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. 3er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. 3er. Torneo IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. VI IRT Rapido "Rafael Acuna In Memorian" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. III IRT Blitz "Rafael Acuna In Memorian" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C.C. Luis Beltran Prieto Figueroa" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C.C. Luis Beltran Prieto Figueroa" Grupo B Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz "Br. Francisco Verde Rojas" Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. IRT Rapido Sucre 2013 Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 3er. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 1er. Torneo Femenino La Vela C.C. Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 1er. Torneo Infantil La Vela C.C. Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 1er. Torneo Juvenil La Vela C.C. Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Torneo Rapido - Universidad Corporativa de SIGO Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Torneo Blitz - Universidad Corporativa de SIGO Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Torneo IRT Rápido - UETD Nueva Esparta Dec 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Torneo Blitz C.C. La Vela Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Torneo Abierto Ciudad de Porlamar del Siglo XXI Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. IV Torneo Rapido Internacional Sambil Margarita 2013 Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. I Torneo Blitz Internacional Sambil Margarita 2013 Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2013 Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2013 - Femenino Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. 1er. Torneo de Duplas "La Vela C.C." Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Estadal Menor Asoajedrene 2013 Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. NES Campeonato Estadal Femenino Asoajedrene 2013 Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo A Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. 1er. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C. Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. Torneo Eliminatorio La Vela C.C. Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. IRT Blitz Dia Mundial de la Playa Oct 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Sep 2013
 Chief Arb. 1ER IRT COPA BABILONIA Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - GIRLS U11 Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. I Torneo Blitz Copa "Bazar La Orquidea" Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. I IRT Blitz Copa "Corporación Babilonia" Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. IRT Mision Sucre - Anzoategui 2013 May 2013
 Deputy Arb. Blitz IRT "Mision Sucre Puerto La Cruz 2013" May 2013
 Chief Arb. IV Torneo Rafael Acuña In Memorian Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. Torneo Copa "Aniversario Centro Cultural Margarita" Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. IRT BAZAR LA ORQUIDEA 2013 Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. III Torneo Internacional Sambil Margarita 2012 Jan 2013
 Deputy Arb. Campeonato Nacional Rapido 2012 Jan 2013
 Deputy Arb. Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2012 Jan 2013
 Chief Arb. 2do. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Dec 2012
 Chief Arb. Blitz IRT Primera Feria Deportiva de Margarita Dec 2012
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Rápido Universidad Corporativa de Sigo Oct 2012
 Chief Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Oct 2012
 Deputy Arb. 1er. IRT Copa "UETD Dr. Ali García Carrera" Sep 2012
 Deputy Arb. 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UETD Dr. Ali García Carrera" Sep 2012
 Chief Arb. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug 2012
 Chief Arb. 1er. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug 2012
 Deputy Arb. IRT Copa IDEA Aug 2012
 Chief Arb. Campeonato Maxima Asoajedrene 2012 Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. I IRT Copa Sabanamar Barkery y Dely Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. IRT Hotel Plaza Royal Margarita May 2012
 Chief Arb. Campeonato de Maxima Categoria ASOAJEDRENE 2011 Jan 2012
 Deputy Arb. V Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 15 Femenino Nov 2011
 Chief Arb. 3er I.R.T. Hotel Venetur Margarita Nov 2011
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
© 2014 World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office