Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Szamoskozi, Peter (HUN)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Dep. Chief
Budapest Spring Festival A (over 2200)
Jul24
Dep. Chief
Budapest Spring Festival B (1800- 2200)
Jul24
Dep. Chief
Budapest Spring Festival C (0- 1799)
Jul24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R11
Jun24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. Super League 2023-24 R7
May24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. Super League 2023-24 R 5-6
Apr24
Chief
6th MCChess Charity
Mar24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R6
Mar24
Chief
9th Dr.Berecz Arpad Memorial
Feb24
Chief
9th Dr.Berecz Arpad Memorial B U1800
Feb24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R5
Jan24
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R2 partial-R4
Dec23
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R1
Nov23
Chief
HUN Team Ch. 1st Div. Charousek Rezso Memorial Group 2023-24 R 2 partial-R3
Nov23
Dep. Chief
5th MCChess Charity
Apr23
Dep. Chief
Vezerkepzo GM May 2
Jul21
Dep. Chief
Vezerkepzo IM May 2
Jul21
Dep. Chief
Vezerkepzo FM May 2
Jul21
Chief
First Saturday GM April 2021
May21
Chief
First Saturday GM March 2021
Apr21
Chief
First Saturday IM March 2021
Apr21
Chief
First Saturday Nadassy Schev. March 2021
Apr21
Chief
Zuzmara Rapid Rating 2021
Feb21
Chief
Zuzmara Blitz Rating 2021
Feb21
Chief
First Saturday IM December 2020
Jan21
Chief
First Saturday December Nadassy Schev. 2020
Jan21
Chief
First Saturday GM November 2020
Dec20
Chief
First Saturday IM November 2020
Dec20
Chief
First Saturday FM November 2020
Dec20
Chief
First Saturday Nadassy Schev. November 2020
Dec20
Chief
Inspirechess Rating Tournament 2020
Dec20
Chief
First Saturday October GM
Nov20
Chief
First Saturday October IM
Nov20
Chief
First Saturday October Nadassy Schev.
Nov20
Chief
First Saturday IM September 2020
Oct20
Chief
First Saturday Nadassy Schev. September 2020
Oct20
Dep. Chief
HUN National Team Ch. Maroczy Division 2019-2020 R 11 (postp)
Oct20
Chief
First Saturday FM Aug 2020
Sep20
Chief
First Saturday GM Aug 2020
Sep20
Chief
First Saturday IM Aug 2020
Sep20
Chief
First Saturday Nadassy Schev. Aug 2020
Sep20
Dep. Chief
HUN National Team Ch. Maroczy Division 2019-2020 R 9
Apr20
Dep. Chief
HUN National Team Ch. Maroczy Division 2019-2020 R 7-8
Mar20
Dep. Chief
HUN National Team Ch. Maroczy Division 2019-2020 R 5-6
Jan20
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 11
Jun18
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 9-10
Apr18
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 8
Mar18
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 7
Feb18
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 5-6
Jan18
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 4
Dec17
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 2-3
Nov17
Chief
HUN Team League 2nd Div. Erkel Ferenc Group 2017-2018 R 1
Oct17
Chief
First Saturday GM July 2017
Aug17
Chief
First Saturday FM July 2017
Aug17
Chief
First Saturday Development July 2017
Aug17
Chief
First Saturday IM July 2017
Aug17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 9
May17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 8
Apr17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 6
Mar17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 7
Mar17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 5
Feb17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 4
Jan17
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 1
Dec16
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 2
Dec16
Arbiter
HUN Team League Breyer 2016-2017 R 3
Dec16
Chief
22nd Talentum Cup
Sep16
Chief
22nd Talentum Cup B for U 2000
Sep16
Chief
BEAC-ELTE Swiss
Jan12
Chief
Visegrad Countries Youth Team Ch.
Nov10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U10 Ch. Boys
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U12 Ch. Boys
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U14 Ch. Boys
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U16 Ch. Boys
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U18 Ch. Boys
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U10 Ch. Girls
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U12 Ch. Girls
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U14 Ch. Girls
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U16 Ch. Girls
Sep10
Deputy
Piatnik Cup HUN U18 Ch. Girls
Sep10
Deputy
First Saturday GM July 2010
Sep10
Deputy
HUN Team Ch. Final Szabo L
Jul10
Deputy
HUN Team Ch Breyer
Jul10
Deputy
First Saturday GM May 2010
Jul10
Deputy
First Saturday IM-A May 2010
Jul10
Deputy
Zalakaros Szabad Fold HUN Open Ch. 2010
Jul10
Deputy
Kovacs Zoltan Memorial U 16 Girls 2010
Jul10
Deputy
HUN Team Ch. Final NB-I Szabo Laszlo
Jul09
Deputy
First Saturday July GM
Oct08
Deputy
First Saturday July IM
Oct08
Deputy
First Saturday July FM-A
Oct08
Deputy
First Saturday July FM-B
Oct08
Deputy
First Saturday FM-C July 2008
Oct08
Deputy
HUN Team Ch. Final NB-I Szabo Laszlo
Jul08
Deputy
HUN Team Ch. NB-I/B Maroczy
Jul08
Deputy
XXVII Zalakaros Open A Group
Jul08
Deputy
Zalakaros Open B
Jul08
Deputy
First Saturday May GM
Jul07
Deputy
First Saturday May IM
Jul07
Deputy
First Saturday May FM A
Jul07
Deputy
First Saturday May FM B
Jul07
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office