Federations Ranking
 Men   Women  | Active only    All   
 See detailed statistics for Mongolia
Mongolia  (Active players) Only Women

#NameTitleFedRatingGB-Year
 1 Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel m MGL 2448 18 2000
 2 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag m MGL 2442 8 1987
 3 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs m MGL 2412 8 1986
 4 Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal wf MGL 2229 0 1995
 5 Enkhtuul, Altan-Ulzii wg MGL 2208 7 1994
 6 Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh  MGL 2172 9 1998
 7 Otgonjargal, Sengeravdan wm MGL 2162 0 1982
 8 Ankhchimeg, Bayanmunkh wm MGL 2156 0 1983
 9 Lkhamsuren, Uuganbayar wm MGL 2123 0 1991
 10 Yanjindulam, Dulamsuren wm MGL 2113 0 1988
 11 Amina, Battsooj  MGL 2097 10 2001
 12 Uyanga, Byambaa wf MGL 2045 1 1990
 13 Munkhchuluun, Tsegmed wf MGL 2035 0 1991
 14 Badamkhand, Norovsambuu  MGL 2017 0 1995
 15 Oyunbayar, Batbayar  MGL 2004 0 1989
 16 Batzaya, Yanjav  MGL 1997 0 1989
 17 Munkhzul, Turmunkh wf MGL 1991 8 2002
 17 Yanjinlkham, Bayarsaikhan wf MGL 1991 0 1996
 19 Anu, Bayar wf MGL 1981 8 1993
 20 Khulan, Enkhsaikhan  MGL 1977 9 1995
 21 Saikhanchimeg, Tsogtsaikhan  MGL 1962 0 1995
 22 Serjmyadag, Damdin  MGL 1949 0 1951
 23 Sarantungalag, Sengeebaatar  MGL 1946 0 1989
 24 Dagiisuren, Jargalsaikhan  MGL 1940 0 1984
 25 Bayarmaa, Gendenjamc  MGL 1929 0 1963
 26 Bilegjargal, Bayasgalan  MGL 1923 0 1993
 26 Soyolmaa Dashdondog  MGL 1923 0 1965
 28 Khaliun, Battur  MGL 1915 9 1995
 29 Altanzul Gankhuu  MGL 1815 6 2001
 30 Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan  MGL 1803 7 2002
 31 Nomindalai Tumurbaatar  MGL 1801 9 2002
 32 Ulziikhishigjargal, Ochirkhuyag  MGL 1774 7 2002
 33 Batsaikhan, Ganchimeg  MGL 1753 8 1998
 33 Jargalmaa, Odgerel  MGL 1753 8 1998
 35 Naran-Erdene Naranbaatar  MGL 1750 7 2002
 36 Tamir Saruul  MGL 1736 9 2003
 37 Lkhagvadolgor, Serchinbal  MGL 1730 8 2003
 38 Mungunzul, Bat-Erdene wc MGL 1713 7 2005
 39 Uchral, Gankhuyag wc MGL 1710 7 2001
 40 Altantuya, Boldbaatar wc MGL 1687 8 2005
 41 Anudari, Enkhtuvshin  MGL 1681 6 2003
 42 Munkhzul, Davaakhuu wc MGL 1670 9 2006
 43 Erdenehulug Batsaikhan  MGL 1662 8 1999
 44 Ganbaatar, Bolorsan  MGL 1653 9 1998
 45 Sarantuya, Myagmarbat wc MGL 1643 7 1999
 46 Otgontuya Ganbaatar  MGL 1638 8 1998
 47 Oyudari, Batmunkh  MGL 1637 3 2000
 48 Khuslen, Tuya  MGL 1630 9 2003
 49 Buyanzaya, Adiyasuren  MGL 1624 7 2002
 50 Oyunbileg Chinzorig  MGL 1601 5 2000
 51 Odgerel, Jargalmaa  MGL 1599 0 1998
 52 Khaliun-Erdene, Ragchaabazar  MGL 1574 0 2001
 53 Khongorzul Davaakhuu  MGL 1573 7 2002
 54 Bulganchimeg, Narangerel  MGL 1551 4 2001
 55 Enkhchimeg, Galsandorj  MGL 1539 4 2006
 56 Saruul, Tsengenbayar  MGL 1536 0 1999
 57 Enkhnasan, Namjiljav  MGL 1520 7 1958
 58 Battuya Bat-ochir  MGL 1507 5 2000
 59 Margadgua Erdenebayar  MGL 1491 3 2005
 60 Tsetsenbileg, Munkhbayar  MGL 1483 4 2005
 61 Duurenbileg Bayandalai  MGL 1476 5 2000
 62 Urangoo, Kherlenzorig  MGL 1471 7 2005
 63 Udval, Batkhishig  MGL 1470 6 2004
 64 Nomin-Erdene, Naranbaatar wc MGL 1460 6 2002
 65 Sanchirdulam Ganbold  MGL 1458 8 1900
 66 Unurzul, Davaakhuu wc MGL 1450 7 2008
 67 Aminerdene, Bayanmunkh wc MGL 1442 11 2006
 68 Baasandamba, Ariunkhishig  MGL 1436 6 2004
 69 Khaliun Batnasan  MGL 1434 5 2001
 70 Tumen-enkh Tumenbayar  MGL 1426 7 2003
 71 Mandukhai, Myagmarsuren  MGL 1414 8 2003
 72 Nomin Erdenbileg  MGL 1408 4 2005
 73 Anujin, Bat-Amgalan  MGL 1407 6 2003
 74 Tsolmon Byambatsetseg  MGL 1389 2 2004
 75 Davaajargal Sharavdorj  MGL 1383 9 2007
 76 Enkhsaran, Batsaikhan wc MGL 1379 5 2007
 77 Tsogzolmaa, Nanjid  MGL 1376 12 2004
 78 Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa wc MGL 1360 2 2007
 79 Udval, Enkhsaikhan  MGL 1359 7 2004
 80 Nomin, Davaa  MGL 1356 8 2000
 81 Onongol , Tselmeg  MGL 1351 5 2004
 82 Anudari Tsogdelger  MGL 1350 8 2007
 83 Maralgua, Ganganbars  MGL 1349 3 2005
 84 Nyamlkhagva, Taivanbaatar  MGL 1346 0 2000
 85 Khureltsetseg, Tsetsgee  MGL 1341 6 2005
 86 Michid Jargalsaikhan  MGL 1323 2 2006
 87 Tselmeg Tumurbaatar  MGL 1288 5 2007
 88 Anudari, Enkhtur  MGL 1282 6 2003
 88 Odmaa, Odgerel  MGL 1282 0 1999
 90 Enkhjin, Erdenebat  MGL 1273 5 2007
 91 Maralgua Ganduulga  MGL 1257 6 2001
 92 Khongorzul Bayarsaikhan  MGL 1256 6 2004
 93 Gandi Bat-Erdene  MGL 1244 6 2004
 94 Anujin, Delgersaikhan  MGL 1238 3 2005
 95 Khaliunaa Gankhulug  MGL 1222 4 2007
 96 Tsetsegbadam Dashjamts  MGL 1218 6 2002
 97 Ankhiluun Gantulga  MGL 1204 6 2004
 98 Sod-Erdene, Naranbaatar  MGL 1195 6 2006
 99 Nyamjargal, Erdene-Ekh  MGL 1179 5 2004
 100 Enkhjin Erdenetsog  MGL 1173 5 2004

 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office