Tournaments Received for November 2019 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2019 |  January 2020 |  February 2020 |  March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  August 2020 |  December 2020 |  December 2021 |  December 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 330
Country: Denmark

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Skovbo EMT 2019 Borups 2019-08-20 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Holbak Lille Lovfald 2019-1 Holbaks 2019-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2019-1 Rodovrer 2019-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2019-2 Rodovrer 2019-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2019-3 Rodovrer 2019-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-1 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-2 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-3 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-4 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-5 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-6 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Herning Bytrurnering 2019-7 Herningr 2019-08-19 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-6 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-mesterskab 2019-1 Gladsaxer 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-mesterskab 2019-2 Gladsaxer 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-mesterskab 2019-3 Gladsaxer 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-mesterskab 2019-4 Gladsaxer 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-mesterskab 2019-5 Gladsaxer 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj SenSommer 2019 - A Bronshojs 2019-08-15 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Bronshoj SenSommer 2019 - B Bronshojs 2019-08-15 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Bronshoj SenSommer 2019 - C Bronshojs 2019-08-15 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Taastrup Lovfald 2019 Taastrups 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-1 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-2 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-3 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-4 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  KSU 3 Dagturnering 2019-5 Valbyr 2019-08-19 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Amagermesterskabet 2019 Amagers 2019-08-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Viborg Harvej 2019 - normalskak Viborgs 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Midtjysk EMT 2019 Nr. Snedes 2019-08-19 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  SLS Banke Rust 2019-1 Kettinger 2019-09-10 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  SLS Banke Rust 2019-2 Kettinger 2019-09-10 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  SLS Banke Rust 2019-3 Kettinger 2019-09-10 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   SLS Banke Rust 2019-4 Kettinger 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS Banke Rust 2019-5 Kettinger 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS Skak og mad Kettinges 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-1 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-2 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-3 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-4 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-5 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-6 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-7 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2019-8 Skiver 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-1 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-2 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-3 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-4 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-5 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-6 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-7 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-8 oder 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-9 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-10 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-11 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-12 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-13 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-14 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-15 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-16 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-17 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2019-18 Odenser 2019-10-11 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2019-19 Odenser 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  UDM 2019 19 Koges 2019-10-11 2019-10-17 RatedInf.
  Maribo 2. Weekend turnering 2019-1 Maribor 2019-09-27 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Maribo 2. Weekend turnering 2019-2 Maribor 2019-09-27 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Maribo 2. Weekend turnering 2019-3 Maribor 2019-09-27 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Maribo 2. Weekend turnering 2019-4 Maribor 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo 2. Weekend turnering 2019-5 Maribor 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Nastved Host EMT 2019 - 1 Nastvedr 2019-08-26 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Nastved Host EMT 2019 - 2 Nastvedr 2019-08-26 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Nastved Host EMT 2019 - 3 Nastvedr 2019-08-26 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  Nastved Host EMT 2019 - 4 Nastvedr 2019-08-28 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Nastved Host EMT 2019 - 5 Nastvedr 2019-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2019-1 Allerodr 2019-08-29 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  ASK sensommer EMT 2019-2 Allerodr 2019-08-29 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2019-3 Allerodr 2019-08-29 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2019-4 Allerodr 2019-08-29 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   ASK Sensommer EMT 2019-5 Allerodr 2019-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Maribo Byturnering 2019-1 Maribos 2019-09-11 2019-10-05 RatedInf.
   Maribo Byturnering 2019-2 Maribos 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Herlev Mesterskabet 2019 Herlevs 2019-08-26 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   Vinhuset Stoltz Hillerod Open Hillerods 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vinhuset Stoltz Hillerod Open - Normalskak Hillerods 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Springeren Kolding Efteraar 2019 Koldings 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2019 Oktober Holbaks 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2019-1 Frederucuar 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2019-2 Fredericiar 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2019-3 Fredericias 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2019-4 Fredericiar 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2019-5 Fredericiar 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2019-6 Fredericiar 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  K41 Host 2019 Valbys 2019-09-02 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2019 Ballerupr 2019-09-03 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2019-2 Ballerupr 2019-09-03 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2019-3 Ballerupr 2019-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Naver Mind dagturnering 2019-1 Nastvedr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Naver Mind dagturnering 2019-2 Nastvedr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Naver Mind dagturnering 2019-3 Nastvedr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT 2019-1 Ringkobinr 2019-10-04 2019-10-07 RatedInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT 2019-2 Ringkobingr 2019-10-04 2019-10-07 RatedInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT 2019-3 Ringkobingr 2019-10-04 2019-10-07 RatedInf.
  UDM 2019 14 Koges 2019-10-04 2019-10-17 RatedInf.
  UDM 2019 16 Koges 2019-10-04 2019-10-17 RatedInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 Oktober Norresundbyr 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 Oktober Norresundbyr 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House seo-okt 2019-1 Aarhusr 2019-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House seo-okt 2019-2 Aarhusr 2019-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Fureso Open 2019 Farums 2019-10-18 2019-10-21 N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 Oktober Variouss 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 Oktober Norresundbys 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 Esbjerg Efteraar 2019 - standard Esbjergs 2019-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 Esbjerg Efteraar 2019 - hurtig Esbjergs 2019-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 Okober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 Oktober Varioust 2019-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 Oktober Allerodr 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 Oktober Allerodr 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 Oktober Allerodr 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 Oktober Allerodr 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XIII Valbys 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-1 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-2 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-3 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-4 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-5 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-6 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-7 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-8 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-9 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-10 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-11 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXX-12 Taastrupr 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2019 Efteraar - 1 Fakser 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2019 Efteraar - 2 Fakser 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2019 Efteraar - 3 Fakser 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2019 Efteraar - 4 Fakser 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GoAudit Open 2019-Hurtigskak Amagers 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GoAudit Open 2019-Normalskak Amagers 2019-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   AMSF Open 2019 Amagers 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Efteraar 2019 - 1 Espergarder 2019-08-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Efteraar 2019 - 2 Espergarder 2019-08-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Bugt Efteraar 201 Solrods 2019-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2019 - 1 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2019 - 2 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2019 - 3 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2019 - 4 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2019 - 5 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2019 - 1 Tonderr 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2019 - 2 Tonders 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Sen sommer 2019-1 Frederiksbergr 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederikberg Sen sommer 2019 - 2 Frederiksbergr 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg sensommer s-n-d-v 2019 Frederiksbergs 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2019 November Holbaks 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horsens Bymesterskab 2019-1 Horsenss 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horsens Bymesterskab 2019-2 Horsensr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2019 Grastedr 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2019-2 Grastedr 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2019-3 Grastedr 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-1 Odenser 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-2 Odenser 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-3 Odenser 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 1 Hornsletr 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 2 Hornsletr 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 3 Hornslets 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grasten - Alssund Slotsturnering 2019-1 Variouss 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2019-1 Vejler 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2019-2 Vejles 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2019-3 Vejles 2019-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-2 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-1 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-3 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-4 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 November Norresundbyr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 November Norresundbyr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 November Variouss 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 November Norresundbys 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Efteraars-EMT 2019 Farums 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 November Variousr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 November Variousr 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019 Valbyr 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-2 Valbyr 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-3 Valbyr 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-4 Valbyr 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2019 Kettinges 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordre Efteraar 2019 Aarhuss 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2019 December Holbaks 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klub 2019 Svendborgs 2019-09-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro klubturnering 2019 Holstebros 2019-09-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-1 Randerss 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-2 Randersr 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-3 Randerss 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Efteraar EMT 2019 Kobenhavns 2019-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj Efteraar 2019 Nykobing Sjs 2019-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg klubturnering 2019-1 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg klubturnering 2019-2 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg klubturnering 2019-3 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg klubturnering 2019-4 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 December Norresundbyr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 December Norresundbyr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 December Variouss 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 December Norresundbys 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordjysk Seniorskak Efteraar 2019-1 Norresundbyr 2019-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordjysk Seniorskak 2019-1 Norresundbyr 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordjysk Seniorskak 2019-2 Norresundbyr 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus VI 2019-1 Hillerods 2019-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus VI 2019-2 Hillerods 2019-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trolde turnering 2019 Nastveds 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   k41s 5 Dags EMT 2019-1 Valbyr 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   k41s 5 Dags EMT 2019-2 Valbyr 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OBRO Metro Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OBRO Metro-2 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OBRO Metro-3 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OBRO Metro-4 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OBRO Metro-5 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House NOV_DEC 2019-1 Aarhusr 2019-11-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House NOV_DEC 2019-2 Aarhusr 2019-11-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-1 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-2 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-3 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-4 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-5 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-6 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ronne Mesterskabet 2019 Ronnes 2019-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-1 Stoubys 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-2 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-3 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-4 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-5 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov Klubmesterskab 2019 Helsinges 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GM Chess House 2019 Aarhusr 2019-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 December Variousr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 December Variousr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 December Variousr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 December Variousr 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2020 (2020-02-01)
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 Januar Norresundbyr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 Januar Norresundbyr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 Januar Variouss 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 Januar Norresundbys 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Varioust 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 Januar Variouss 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 Januar Variousr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 Januar Variousr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 Januar Allerodr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 Januar Variousr 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   WIM Hillerod 2020 Hillerodr 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod 110 aars jubilaums open 2020 Hillerods 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 Februar Norresundbyr 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 Februar Norresundbyr 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 Februar Variouss 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 Februar Norresundbys 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Lang Weekend 2020 Bronshojs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 Februar Varioust 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   Viborg Vinterturnering 2020-1 Viborgr 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Viborg Vinterturnering 2020-2 Viborgr 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Viborg Vinterturnering 2020-3 Viborgr 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Viborg Vinterturnering 2020-4 Viborgr 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Viborg Vinterturnering 2020-5 Viborgr 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 Marts Norresundbyr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 Marts Norresundbyr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 Marts Variouss 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 Marts Norresundbys 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Variousr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 Marts Allerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 Marts Variousr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 Marts Allerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 Marts Allerods 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-1 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-2 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-3 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-4 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-5 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 April Variouss 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 April Allerodr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   Bornholm Summer Chess 2020 Bornholms 2020-07-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   K41Weekend XVII Valbys 2020-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2021 (2021-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXI Valbys 2021-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2022 (2022-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXV Valbys 2022-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office