Tournaments Received for December 2019 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: January 2021 |  February 2021 |  March 2021 |  April 2021 |  May 2021 |  December 2021 |  December 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 65
Country: Denmark

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
  K41 Weekend XIII Valbys 2019-11-01 2019-11-03 2019-11-14Inf.
  GoAudit Open 2019-Normalskak Amagers 2019-11-09 2019-11-10 2019-11-21Inf.
  Espergarde Efteraar 2019 - 1 Espergarder 2019-08-26 2019-11-04 2019-11-09Inf.
  Espergarde Efteraar 2019 - 2 Espergarder 2019-08-26 2019-11-04 2019-11-09Inf.
  Skive Bymesterskab 2019-1 Skiver 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-19Inf.
  Skive Bymesterskab 2019-2 Skiver 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-19Inf.
  Skive Bymesterskab 2019-3 Skiver 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-19Inf.
  Skive Bymesterskab 2019-4 Skiver 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-19Inf.
  Skive Bymesterskab 2019-5 Skiver 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-19Inf.
  Koge Bugt Efteraar 201 Solrods 2019-10-02 2019-11-27 2019-11-28Inf.
  VRS Efteraar 2019 - 1 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 2019-11-25 2019-11-28Inf.
  VRS Efteraar 2019 - 2 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 2019-11-25 2019-11-28Inf.
  VRS Efteraar 2019 - 3 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 2019-11-25 2019-11-28Inf.
  VRS Efteraar 2019 - 4 Aarhusr 2019-09-09 2019-11-25 2019-11-28Inf.
  Grasten - Alssund Slotsturnering 2019-2 Variouss 2019-09-09 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Tonder Byturnering 2019 - 1 Tonderr 2019-09-02 2019-11-04 2019-11-11Inf.
  Tonder Byturnering 2019 - 2 Tonders 2019-09-02 2019-11-04 2019-11-11Inf.
  Frem Klubmesterskab 2019 Odenses 2019-09-02 2019-11-06 2019-11-19Inf.
  Frederiksberg sensommer s-n-d-v 2019 Frederiksbergs 2019-09-02 2019-11-06 2019-11-11Inf.
  Holbak Efteraar 2019 November Holbaks 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Horsens Bymesterskab 2019-1 Horsensr 2019-09-19 2019-11-26 2019-11-28Inf.
  Grasten - Alssund Slotsturnering 2019-3 Variousr 2019-09-10 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Nordkalotten Sensommer 2019 Grastedr 2019-09-19 2019-11-07 2019-11-11Inf.
  Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-1 Odenser 2019-09-02 2019-11-21 2019-11-28Inf.
  Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-2 Odenser 2019-09-02 2019-11-21 2019-11-28Inf.
  Laseforeningens aabne klub 2019-3 Odenser 2019-09-02 2019-11-21 2019-11-28Inf.
  Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 1 Hornsletr 2019-09-02 2019-11-11 2019-11-19Inf.
  Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 2 Hornsletr 2019-09-02 2019-11-11 2019-11-19Inf.
  Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2019 - 3 Hornslets 2019-09-02 2019-11-11 2019-11-19Inf.
  Grasten - Alssund Slotsturnering 2019-1 Variouss 2019-09-02 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 November Norresundbyr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 November Norresundbyr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Chess House seo-okt 2019-1 Aarhusr 2019-09-18 2019-10-23 2019-11-11Inf.
  Chess House seo-okt 2019-2 Aarhusr 2019-09-18 2019-10-23 2019-11-11Inf.
  10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 November Variouss 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 November Norresundbys 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Fureso Efteraars-EMT 2019 Farums 2019-10-11 2019-11-12 2019-11-30Inf.
  Danish Team Ch 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  1 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  2 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  3 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Sydjysk Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  6 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  7HK Team 2019-20 November Variousr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  8 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  9 HK Team 2019-20 November Varioust 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 November Allerodr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 November Variousr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-1 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-2 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-3 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-4 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-5 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-6 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-7 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Faaborg EMT 2019-8 Faaborgr 2019-11-08 2019-11-10 2019-11-24Inf.
  Nordkyst Cup 2019 Helsingors 2019-10-28 2019-11-26 2019-11-28Inf.
  Prasto Aabne EMT 2019-20 November Prastos 2019-10-30 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Sjalso Klub 2019-20-A November Birkerodr 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Sjalso Klub 2019-20-B November Birkerods 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Maribo Klubturnering 2019-20-A November Maribor 2019-11-06 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Maribo Klubturnering 2019-20-B November Maribos 2019-11-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-29Inf.
  Frederiksberg Metro Frederiksbergs 2019-11-25 2019-11-25 2019-11-19Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office