Tournaments Received for July 2019 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: September 2019 |  October 2019 |  January 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 215
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
  MOTIVA Rapid Cup 2019 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-15 2019-06-16 2019-06-24Inf.
  4th International_Young stars rapid 2019 A Zvezdnyi Gorodoks 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-23Inf.
  4th International_Young stars rapid 2019 B Zvezdnyi Gorodoks 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-27Inf.
  4th International_Young stars rapid 2019 C Zvezdnyi Gorodoks 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-08Inf.
 Chess Amateur Kaliningrad Junior - 2019 Kaliningrads 2019-06-13 2019-06-19 2019-06-19Inf.
  Voronezh Festival Blitz Tournament 2019 Voronezhs 2019-06-17 2019-06-17 2019-06-30Inf.
 Voronezh FIDE Open 2019 Voronezhs 2019-06-12 2019-06-20 2019-06-30Inf.
 Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2019 Voronezhs 2019-06-12 2019-06-21 2019-06-30Inf.
  Voronezh Festival Rapid Tournament 2019 Voronezhs 2019-06-11 2019-06-11 2019-06-30Inf.
  Sail of Hope-2019 Voronezhs 2019-06-13 2019-06-19 2019-06-30Inf.
  Open space B11 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-19Inf.
  Open space B13 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-19Inf.
  Open space B15 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-17Inf.
  Open space G15 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-17Inf.
  Open space G13 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-18Inf.
  Open space G11 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-18Inf.
  Open space 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-15Inf.
 Open space IM 2019 Korolevs 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-07Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 B-15 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 B-13 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 B-11 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 B-9 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 G-9 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 G-11 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 G-13 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2019 G-15 Kazans 2019-06-01 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
 20. A.Karpov Intl Tournament Poykovskiyr 2019-06-06 2019-06-15 2019-06-17Inf.
  Rashid Nezhmetdinov Cup 2019_Rapid Kazans 2019-05-29 2019-05-30 2019-06-07Inf.
  41 R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial Kazans 2019-05-31 2019-06-08 2019-06-14Inf.
  Early Bird 18 St. Petersburgs 2019-05-25 2019-06-02 2019-06-11Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2019-4 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-11Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2019-4 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-11Inf.
  Odintsovo Victory day Standard Odintsovos 2019-05-13 2019-05-20 2019-06-27Inf.
  Voronezh Spring Rating Tournament Final 2019 Voronezhs 2019-05-14 2019-05-28 2019-06-10Inf.
  Engels_Victory day-2019 Engelss 2019-05-14 2019-05-31 2019-06-14Inf.
  Moscow region spring 2019 blitz-2 Odintsovos 2019-05-06 2019-05-06 2019-06-05Inf.
  Zhukovskiy-0519 Zhukovskiys 2019-05-11 2019-05-19 2019-06-03Inf.
  Moscow region spring 2019 blitz-1 Odintsovos 2019-05-07 2019-05-07 2019-06-05Inf.
  2nd Open International Chess Tournament Polar Gambit 2019_S. I. Krylov Memorial_blitz Murmansks 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-06-10Inf.
  1st Open International Chess Tournament Polar Gambit 2019_S. I. Krylov Memorial_rapid Murmansks 2019-05-11 2019-05-12 2019-06-10Inf.
  Stage 5 of the city of Angarsk rapid Angarsks 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-06-11Inf.
  Stage 4 of the city of Angarsk rapid Angarsks 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-15Inf.
  Stage 4 of the city of Angarsk blitz Angarskr 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-06-11Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Classic Cup 2019-1 St. Petersburgs 2019-05-21 2019-05-29 2019-06-21Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Classic Cup 2019-2 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-08 2019-06-16 2019-06-21Inf.
  White Nights 2019 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2019-06-14 2019-06-16 2019-06-24Inf.
  White Nights 2019 Open St. Petersburgs 2019-06-18 2019-06-26 2019-06-27Inf.
  Women`s Candidates Tournament 2019 Kazand 2019-05-29 2019-06-19 2019-06-30Inf.
  Borodino Gambit_rapid_3 Mozhayskt 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-13Inf.
  Borodino Gambit_rapid_3_tournament A Mozhaysks 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-13Inf.
  Borodino Gambit_rapid_3_tournament B Mozhayskd 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-15Inf.
  Borodino Gambit_rapid_3_tournament D Mozhaysks 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-14Inf.
  Borodino Gambit_rapid_3_tournament E Mozhaysks 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-06-15Inf.
  XVI International Chess Festival_Pskov 2019_D Pskovs 2019-06-15 2019-06-16 2019-06-23Inf.
  XVI International Chess Festival_Pskov 2019_M Pskovs 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-24Inf.
  XVI International Chess Festival_Pskov 2019_A Pskovs 2019-06-17 2019-06-22 2019-06-28Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2019 - 1 Moscows 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-05Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2019 - 2 Moscows 2019-06-06 2019-06-06 2019-06-25Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2019 - 3 Moscows 2019-06-08 2019-06-08 2019-06-28Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2019 - 4 Moscows 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-25Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 1 Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-05Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 2 Moscows 2019-06-04 2019-06-04 2019-06-07Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 3 Moscows 2019-06-07 2019-06-07 2019-06-25Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 4 Moscows 2019-06-14 2019-06-14 2019-06-25Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 5 Moscows 2019-06-18 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2019 - 6 Moscows 2019-06-21 2019-06-21 2019-06-25Inf.
  Maloy Rapid 2019 Stage 24 Maloyaroslavetss 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-19Inf.
  Memorial I. Senchenko_Open Ryazans 2019-06-03 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Blitz Championship Open 2019 Voronezhs 2019-05-31 2019-05-31 2019-06-11Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Rapid Championship Open 2019 Voronezhs 2019-05-29 2019-05-30 2019-06-11Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 blitz 4 Barnauls 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-03Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 Rapid 4 Barnauls 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-06-03Inf.
  Summer Hopes 2019 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-21Inf.
  Summer Hopes 2019 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2019-06-03 2019-06-03 2019-06-21Inf.
  Summer Hopes 2019 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-04 2019-06-11 2019-06-21Inf.
  A.Patsyk memorial Blitz 2019 Kimrys 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-10Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup (open_std) Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_B9 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_B11 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_B13 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_B15 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_G15 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_G13 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_G11 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Corp. "Centre" Cup_G9 Izhevsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-18 2019-06-28Inf.
  Krasnoznamensk Spring 2019_Juniors Krasnoznamensks 2019-05-22 2019-05-27 2019-06-08Inf.
  N. Dreev Memorial Alagirs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-06-07Inf.
  Sochi-2019_Open Sochis 2019-06-13 2019-06-21 2019-06-27Inf.
  Rapid_Gelendzhik Chess Summer 2019 Gelendzhiks 2019-05-25 2019-05-26 2019-06-07Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 G15 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-21Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 G13 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-21Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 G11 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-28Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 B11 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-25Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 B13 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-21Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 B15 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-21Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 Rapid Open Anapas 2019-06-12 2019-06-14 2019-06-21Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 Rapid U15 Anapas 2019-06-12 2019-06-14 2019-06-19Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 Rapid U11 Anapas 2019-06-12 2019-06-14 2019-06-19Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2019 Blitz Open Anapas 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-28Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts_Group A Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-08 2019-06-18Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts_Group C Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-08 2019-06-18Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts_Group D Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-08 2019-06-18Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts_Group E Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-08 2019-06-18Inf.
  MSU Cup - D Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  MSU Cup - E Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  MSU Cup - F Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  MSU Cup - G Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  MSU Cup - H Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  MSU Cup - C Moscows 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-06-04Inf.
  Russian Championship B-9 2019 Kostromas 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-28Inf.
  Russian Championship G-9 2019 Kostromas 2019-05-25 2019-05-30 2019-06-19Inf.
  UR Cup 2019 blz Izhevsks 2019-06-14 2019-06-14 2019-06-18Inf.
  Russia's Hopes-A1 2019 Anapas 2019-06-03 2019-06-11 2019-06-27Inf.
  Russia's Hopes-A2 blitz 2019 Anapas 2019-06-14 2019-06-14 2019-06-21Inf.
  3rd stage of the Cup of the Head of Konakovo Konakovos 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-21Inf.
  Development South 2019 blitz Krasnodars 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-19Inf.
  Development South 2019 open Krasnodars 2019-06-09 2019-06-18 2019-06-21Inf.
  Development South 2019 rapid Krasnodars 2019-06-08 2019-06-08 2019-06-13Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2019 B11 Orsks 2019-06-01 2019-06-07 2019-06-17Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2019 B13 Orsks 2019-06-01 2019-06-07 2019-06-17Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2019 B15 Orsks 2019-06-01 2019-06-07 2019-06-17Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2019 G13 Orsks 2019-06-01 2019-06-07 2019-06-17Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2019 G11 Orsks 2019-06-01 2019-06-07 2019-06-17Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Blitz_juniors Suzdals 2019-05-31 2019-05-31 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Blitz_open Suzdals 2019-05-31 2019-05-31 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Standard_B Suzdals 2019-05-31 2019-06-03 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Standard_C Suzdals 2019-05-31 2019-06-03 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Rapid_A Suzdals 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Rapid_B Suzdals 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-13Inf.
  Cup of Ancient Capitals - Rapid_C Suzdals 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-13Inf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2019-6 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-11Inf.
  Open Space Blitz Korolevs 2019-05-28 2019-05-28 2019-06-27Inf.
  III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz Juniors Chelyabinskd 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-11Inf.
  III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz Seniors Chelyabinskd 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-11Inf.
  III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz Final Chelyabinskr 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-11Inf.
  White Rook 2019 Final stage Dagomyst 2019-06-02 2019-06-10 2019-06-23Inf.
  Blitz_Dagomys Dagomyss 2019-06-03 2019-06-03 2019-06-05Inf.
  Match_Russia-Velammal India_STD Dagomyst 2019-06-02 2019-06-09 2019-06-10Inf.
  Match_Russia-Velammal India_BLZ Dagomyst 2019-06-10 2019-06-10 2019-06-10Inf.
  Berdsk Cup Open 2019 Rapid, Stage 3 Berdsks 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-04Inf.
  Perm Blitz 07 Perms 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-14Inf.
  Perm Cup 16 Perms 2019-06-01 2019-06-01 2019-06-04Inf.
  Perm Cup_17 Perms 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-17Inf.
  Perm Cup_18 Perms 2019-06-22 2019-06-22 2019-06-25Inf.
  Championship Rostov region-2019 G-13 Rostov-on-Dons 2019-06-03 2019-06-10 2019-06-28Inf.
  Rostov Junior Tournament_June-2019 Rostov-on-Dons 2019-06-04 2019-06-08 2019-06-17Inf.
  Summer tournament A - 2019 Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-10 2019-06-24Inf.
  Summer tournament B - 2019 Moscows 2019-06-02 2019-06-09 2019-06-24Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2019 Rapid 5 Novokuznetsks 2019-06-08 2019-06-09 2019-06-14Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2019 Rapid 6 Kaltans 2019-06-15 2019-06-16 2019-06-17Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup_blitz 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2019-06-14 2019-06-14 2019-06-17Inf.
  Aurora Borealis 2019 Yakutsks 2019-06-17 2019-06-21 2019-06-25Inf.
  Russian warrior-2019-A Zvenigorods 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-28Inf.
  Russian warrior-2019-B Zvenigorodd 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-28Inf.
  Russian warrior-2019-C Zvenigorods 2019-06-02 2019-06-02 2019-06-28Inf.
  The Royal Game_Juniors Aleksandrovs 2019-06-21 2019-06-22 2019-06-25Inf.
  International Chess Tournament named after A. Karpov, dedicated to the Independence Day of Russia Poykovskys 2019-06-06 2019-06-06 2019-06-25Inf.
  XIII Memorial L. Bykov 2019 Rapid Zaraisks 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-14Inf.
  Mytischi Rapid. June 2019 - 1 Mytischis 2019-06-05 2019-06-05 2019-06-27Inf.
  Buy 483 year 2019 Buyr 2019-06-08 2019-06-12 2019-06-19Inf.
  Open Blitz Kolomna Chmp. 2019 Kolomnas 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-27Inf.
  Seniors_Blitz Moscowr 2019-06-07 2019-06-07 2019-06-14Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz 1 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2019-06-08 2019-06-08 2019-06-17Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz 1 Chelyabinsks 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  Edouard Lipatov Memorial Blitz 2019 Cheboksarys 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-10Inf.
  Edouard Lipatov Memorial Rapid 2019 Cheboksarys 2019-06-08 2019-06-08 2019-06-10Inf.
  Mayak Summer Camp Championship 2019 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-10 2019-06-20 2019-06-28Inf.
  Moscow Alps Rapid Tournament. Gamma. June Moscows 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-15Inf.
  Moscow Alps Rapid Tournament. Delta. June Moscows 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-15Inf.
  Memorial Davydov 2019 Rapid Chelyabinsks 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-21Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. U17 Cup 2019-3 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-06 2019-06-10 2019-06-24Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. U15 Rapid Cup 2019-6 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-21Inf.
  Kadyrov Memorial 2019 Rapid Groznys 2019-06-09 2019-06-10 2019-06-17Inf.
  RCS Neva-Rapid 2019 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-22 2019-06-23 2019-06-25Inf.
  RCS Rapid Grand-Prix 2019-5 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-24Inf.
  RCS Blitz Grand-Prix 2019-6 St. Petersburgs 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-21Inf.
  Cup Sports School Tuimazy-2019 (Blitz) Tuimazys 2019-06-18 2019-06-18 2019-06-24Inf.
  Cup Sports School Tuimazy-2019 (Rapid) Tuimazys 2019-06-17 2019-06-17 2019-06-24Inf.
  Malachite casket-19 2019 Ekaterinburgs 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-18Inf.
  Odintsovo Day of Russia A Odintsovos 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-23Inf.
  Odintsovo Day of Russia B Odintsovos 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-27Inf.
  Odintsovo Blitz Championship 2019 Odintsovos 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-23Inf.
  Summer Children Cup 2019 Rapid (1st Round) Ivanteevkas 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-14Inf.
  Tambov_Blitz_Russia Day Tambovs 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-13Inf.
  Orenburg_Cup Fed-2019 3 stage Orenburgs 2019-06-11 2019-06-12 2019-06-17Inf.
  Barnaul blitz_Russia Day Barnauls 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-18Inf.
  Satka Cup 2019 blitz (5th lap) Satkas 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-27Inf.
  Satka Cup 2019 rapid (6th lap) Satkas 2019-06-09 2019-06-09 2019-06-17Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2019 open Rybinsks 2019-06-13 2019-06-19 2019-06-27Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2019 rapid Rybinsks 2019-06-12 2019-06-12 2019-06-27Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2019 blitz Rybinsks 2019-06-11 2019-06-11 2019-06-27Inf.
  645th Anniversary of Kirov_Blitz Kirovs 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-20Inf.
  645th Anniversary of Kirov_Rapid Kirovs 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-20Inf.
  VI Memorial Chudinovskikh Rapid 2019 Kirovs 2019-06-22 2019-06-22 2019-06-24Inf.
  VI Memorial Chudinovskikh Blitz 2019 Kirovs 2019-06-23 2019-06-23 2019-06-24Inf.
  Pushkin 2019 City Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2019-06-22 2019-06-22 2019-06-27Inf.
  Pushkin 2019 City Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2019-06-23 2019-06-23 2019-06-27Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 Rapid 5 Barnauls 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-25Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 blitz 5 Barnauls 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-25Inf.
  V.S.Maksimov Memorial - 2019 Ulan-Udes 2019-06-15 2019-06-16 2019-06-23Inf.
  Time of the First, Blitz_M Moscows 2019-06-21 2019-06-21 2019-06-28Inf.
  Time of the First, Blitz_D Moscows 2019-06-21 2019-06-21 2019-06-28Inf.
  UR Cup 2019 blz (SCK st. 7) Izhevskr 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-17Inf.
  Moscow City Open - RAPID Moscows 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-27Inf.
  Moscow City Open - BLITZ Moscows 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-27Inf.
  Memorial chess players Sterlitamak 2019 (Rapid) Sterlitamaks 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-24Inf.
  Chess blind tournament June blitz 2019_1 Moscowr 2019-06-15 2019-06-15 2019-06-17Inf.
  Chess blind tournament June blitz 2019_2 Moscows 2019-06-22 2019-06-22 2019-06-24Inf.
  Tambov Region Rapid_Seniors Tambovs 2019-06-22 2019-06-23 2019-06-24Inf.
  Rapid_B - Zamoskvorechie - Russia Moscows 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-17Inf.
  Rapid_A - Zamoskvorechie - Russia Moscows 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-18Inf.
  Rapid_C - Zamoskvorechie - Russia Moscows 2019-06-16 2019-06-16 2019-06-17Inf.
  RSUH Rapid Championship 2019 Moscows 2019-06-22 2019-06-22 2019-06-28Inf.
  Tsimlyansk open Cup Tsimlyansks 2019-06-23 2019-06-23 2019-06-27Inf.
  Trainers Cup_Morozevich-Geller match Moscowm 2019-06-24 2019-06-25 2019-06-27Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office