Tournaments Registered for June 2019
 
 1660  Reports Submitted from 3180 Tournaments Registered

Latest tournaments registered and/or CrossTable (CT) submitted for rating.    
PGNCTEvent NameCityFederationStart
date
End
Date
 Team League BAZ Region 2nd Div. Gavel Laszlo Group 2018-2019 R 7Borsod Abauj Zemplen Region HUN 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
 Team League Komarom- Esztergom Region Second Div. 2018-2019 R 11Komarom-Esztergom Region HUN 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
 15. Open de Payerne 2019 round 7Payerne SUI 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
 FMA Fase Semifinal 2019Madrid ESP 2019-05-06 2019-05-14
 Asker Schakklubbs Klubbmesterskap Mester 2019Asker NOR 2019-02-26 2019-05-20
 Asker Schakklubbs Klubbmesterskap A 2019Asker NOR 2019-02-26 2019-05-20
 Open Tyresomasterskap 2019 R7Tyreso SWE 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
 VI Obert Vila de Gracia per majors de 55 anysBarcelona ESP 2019-03-04 2019-05-13
 Nacka Open KM 2019Nacka SWE 2019-02-26 2019-05-21
 OP 2 Memorial Francesco MondiniCocquio-Trevisago ITA 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
 Championnat Veteran des Bouches du Rhone 2019 (-2200)AUBAGNE FRA 2019-05-02 2019-05-23
 CR Lazio 2019Roma ITA 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
 Sandnes Varturnering 2019 ASandnes NOR 2019-02-20 2019-05-21
 Sandnes Varturnering 2019 BSandnes NOR 2019-02-20 2019-05-21
 1er Calculin Orange 2019 (-1600)SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS FRA 2019-04-13 2019-05-22
 IV IRT sub1900 Quart de PobletQuart de Poblet, Valencia ESP 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
 Taby SK Elo 2019, grp 1Taby SWE 2019-03-26 2019-04-23
 Halden Klubbmesterskapet 2019Halden NOR 2019-03-27 2019-05-15
 ST: GEA90Cakovec, Strigova CRO 2019-03-22 2019-05-17
 VII Open Escacs Actius Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. FortesRubi ESP 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
 19o Circuito Regional Oeste de Xadrez 2019 3a Etapa RPDIta SC BRA 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
 III Etapa Circuito CXC FEXPAR de Xadrez RPD 2019Curitiba PR BRA 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
III IRT STD Memorial Walter Cortinhas ALEX 2019Rio de Janeiro RJ BRA 2019-04-27 2019-05-01
Campeonato Norte-Nordeste Amador de Xadrez STD sub-2200 - 2019Fortaleza CE BRA 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
Campeonato Norte-Nordeste Amador de Xadrez STD sub-2000 - 2019Fortaleza CE BRA 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
Campeonato Norte-Nordeste Amador de Xadrez STD sub-1800 - 2019Fortaleza CE BRA 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
Campeonato Norte-Nordeste Amador de Xadrez STD sub-1600 - 2019Fortaleza CE BRA 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
 10th Beirut International Open Chess ChampionshipBeirut LBN 2019-04-25 2019-05-04
 OP 4 MEMORIAL QUINTETTI - ASIENA ITA 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
 OP 4 MEMORIAL QUINTETTI - U16SIENA ITA 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Select country. 
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office