Tournaments Registered for May 2019
 
 1482  Reports Submitted from 3529 Tournaments Registered

Latest tournaments registered and/or CrossTable (CT) submitted for rating.    
PGNCTEvent NameCityFederationStart
date
End
Date
Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Absoluto 2018Barquisimeto VEN 2019-04-13 2019-04-18
Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Femenino 2018Barquisimeto VEN 2019-04-13 2019-04-18
 Torneo Internacional Open Estatal Vasili Smyslov In MemoriamBarquisimeto VEN 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
 21.Uskrsni turnir Zenica 2019Zenica BIH 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
 Extraliga mladeze 2018-2019 - MCR druzstev - Finale Avarious CZE 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
 Extraliga mladeze 2018-2019 - MCR druzstev - Finale Bvarious CZE 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
 Liga de Cantabria Div. de Honor 2019Cantabria ESP 2019-02-16 2019-04-13
 Liga de Cantabria Primera Div. 2019Cantabria ESP 2019-02-16 2019-04-13
 Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. 2019Cantabria ESP 2019-02-16 2019-04-13
 Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2019Cantabria ESP 2019-02-16 2019-04-13
English Seniors Championship Over 50 2019Solihull ENG 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
 Campeonato de Menorca sub 16 (2019)Varias localidades de Menorca ESP 2019-02-15 2019-04-05
 Promociones 2019Cdad. Valenciana ESP 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
II Torneo David Bayardo Muniz in MemoriamManagua NCA 2019-03-30 2019-04-14
 NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 23Novi Sad SRB 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
 Cto Navarro Individual Sub12 Femenino JDN 2019Pamplona ESP 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
 Cto Navarro Individual Sub12 Masculino JDN 2019Pamplona ESP 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
 Cto Navarro Individual Sub14 Femenino JDN 2019Pamplona ESP 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
 Cto Navarro Individual Sub14 Masculino JDN 2019Pamplona ESP 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
 Absoluto CTL Leon 2019-ALeon ESP 2019-03-16 2019-04-06
 3th Shlomo Tiran Memorial 2019Jerusalem ISR 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
 Mistrzostwa klubu - Hetman - Nowe Miasto LubawskieNowe Miasto Lubawskie POL 2019-02-22 2019-04-15
 OP 9 FIERA DI PRIMAVERAMONDOVI' ITA 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
 Aluksnes novada saha veselibas festivals atrspele 2019Aluksne LAT 2019-04-20 2019-04-20
 Torneig Festes Sant Jordi 2019Sant Jordi (Ibiza) ESP 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
 14. Sombor openSombor SRB 2019-03-18 2019-04-05
 Memorijalni turnir Majdanpek 2019Majdanpek SRB 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
 Czerniak Memorial Rapid A 16.4.2019Tel Aviv ISR 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
 Herzliya Passover Junior Rapid 16.4.19Herzliya ISR 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
 Campeonato Absoluto de Almeria AAlmeria ESP 2019-03-17 2019-04-07
Select country. 
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office