Tournaments Registered for November 2018
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2018 |  January 2019 |  February 2019 |  March 2019 |  April 2019 |  May 2019 |  June 2019 |  July 2019 |  December 2019 |  December 2020 |  December 2021 |  December 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 401
Country: Denmark

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Hurtigskak DM for seniorer 2018 50 plus Helsingors 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Hurtigskak DM for seniorer 2018 65 plus Helsingors 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  KSUs 3 Dagturnering 2018 Valbys 2018-08-13 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2018 - A Bronshojr 2018-08-16 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2018 - B Bronshojs 2018-08-16 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2018 - C Bronshojs 2018-08-16 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Obro Lovfald - 1 Kobenhavnr 2018-09-03 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
  Obro Lovfald - 2 Kobenhavnr 2018-09-03 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lovfald - 3 Kobenhavnr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lovfald - 4 Kobenhavnr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lovfald - 5 Kobenhavnr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  K41 5 Dags-EMT 2018 - 1 Valbyr 2018-09-06 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
  K41 5 Dags-EMT 2018 - 2 Valbys 2018-09-06 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
   K41 5 Dags-EMT 2018 - 3 Valbyr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 5 Dags-EMT 2018 - 4 Valbyr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 5 Dags-EMT 2018 - 5 Valbyr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Weekend IX Valbys 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend-EMT-2018-1 Ringkobingr 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend-EMT-2018-2 Ringkobingr 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend-EMT-2018-3 Ringkobingr 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend-EMT-2018-4 Ringkobings 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Ringkobing Weekend-EMT-2018-5 Ringkobingr 2018-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubmesterskab 2018-1 Skanderborgr 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubmesterskab 2018-2 Skanderborgr 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubmesterskab 2018-3 Skanderborgr 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubmesterskab 2018-4 Skanderborgr 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubmesterskab 2018-5 Skanderborgr 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe dag EMT 2018-1 Fakser 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe dag EMT 2018-2 Fakser 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe dag EMT 2018-3 Fakses 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe dag EMT 2018-4 Fakser 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe dag EMT 2018-5 Fakses 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Maribo Weekendturnering 2018-1 Maribos 2018-09-28 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Weekendturnering 2018-2 Maribos 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Weekendturnering 2018-3 Maribos 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Midtjysk EMT 2018 Nr. Snedes 2018-08-20 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Efteraar 2018 - 1 Espergarder 2018-08-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Efteraar 2018 - 2 Espergarder 2018-08-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2018-1 Fredericiar 2018-09-03 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2018-2 Fredericiar 2018-09-03 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2018-3 Fredericiar 2018-09-03 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2018-4 Fredericiar 2018-09-03 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2018-5 Fredericias 2018-09-03 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2018-6 Fredericiar 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2018 - 4 Allerods 2018-09-03 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2018 - 3 Allerods 2018-09-03 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
   Skjold Burne Hillerod Open 2018-normal Hillerods 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Kolding Efteraar EMT 2018 Koldings 2018-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  DM for Ungdom 2018 U14 Skanderborgs 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  DM for Ungdom 2018 U16 Skanderborgs 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  DM for Ungdom 2018 U19 Skanderborgr 2018-10-05 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Herlev Mesterskabet 2018 Herlevs 2018-08-27 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
   Frederikdberg Sensommer 2018 ama-1 Frederiksbergr 2018-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Sensommer 2018 ama-2 Frederiksbergr 2018-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Sensommer 2018 ama-3 Frederiksbergr 2018-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Frederiksberg Sensommer 2018 sndv Frederiksbergs 2018-08-22 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningen Aabne klubturnering 2018 - 1 Oktober Odenser 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningen Aabne klubturnering 2018 - 2 Oktober Odenses 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2018 - 1 Allerods 2018-08-30 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer EMT 2018 - 2 Allerods 2018-08-30 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2018-19 Oktober Kettinges 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Sydostlolland BankeRust 2018 Kettinges 2018-09-18 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-1 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-2 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-3 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-4 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-5 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Soren Agerbaks MIndeturnering 2018-6 Skiver 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklubs Byturnering 2018 Maribos 2018-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2018 Oktober Holbaks 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kluybmesterskabet i Frem 2018 Odenses 2018-08-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-1 September Gudbjergs 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-1 Oktober Gudbjergr 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-2 September Gudbjergr 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-2 Oktober Gudbjergr 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 Oktober Prastos 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-A Oktober Vejles 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-B Oktober Vejles 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-C Oktober Vejles 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-D Oktober Vejles 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A Oktober variouss 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B Oktober variouss 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Skovbo 2018 Borups 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  K41 Host 2018 Valbys 2018-08-21 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-A Hernings 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-B Herningr 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-C Herningr 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-D Herningr 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-E Hernings 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2018-F Hernings 2018-08-20 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Amagermesterskabet 2018 Amagers 2018-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Greve Monday Open 2018 Greves 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Sjalso Open 2018 Birkerods 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Open 2018 Farums 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Larsens Nordjyske Mindeturnering 2018 Aalborgs 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-IM 1 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-IM 2 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018- Mester 1 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Mester 2 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Mester 3 Odenses 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Mester 4 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 1 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 2 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 3 Odenses 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 4 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 5 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 6 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 7 Odenses 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 8 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 9 Odenser 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Odensemesterskabet 2018-Basis 10 Odenses 2018-10-12 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-17 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-18 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-19 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-20 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-21 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-22 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-23 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-24 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2018-25 Odenser 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2018-A Viborgr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2018-B Viborgr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2018-C Viborgr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2018-D Viborgr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2018-E Viborgr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Esbjerg Efteraar IM 2018 Esbjergr 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-Mesterskab 2018-A Gladsaxer 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-Mesterskab 2018-B Gladsaxer 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Gladsaxe-Mesterskab 2018-C Gladsaxer 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41s Aabne Seniormesterskab plus 50 Valbys 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41s Aabne Seniormesterskab plus 65 Valbys 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2018 Oktober Frederiksvarks 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Hillerod Brohus 1 dag EMT 2018 Hillerods 2018-09-18 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A Oktober Norresundbyr 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B Oktober Norresundbyr 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 Oktober Varioust 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 Oktober Varioust 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A Oktober Allerodr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B Oktober Allerodr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C Oktober Allerodr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D Oktober Allerods 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FS efteraar 2018 s-n-d-v Oktober Frederiksbergs 2018-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2018 (2018-12-01)
   Taastrups 1 Aabne hovedbruds EMT Taastrups 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup 12. Aabne Seniormesterskab Taastrups 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs aabne Efterar 2018-1 Hornsletr 2018-08-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs aabne Efterar 2018-2 Hornsletr 2018-08-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs aabne Efterar 2018-3 Hornsletr 2018-08-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2018-A Ballerupr 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2018-B Ballerupr 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2018-C Ballerupr 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2018-D Ballerupr 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2018 - 1 Tonderr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2018 - 2 Tonderr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2018 - 3 Tonderr 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningen Aabne klubturnering 2018 - 1 November Odenser 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningen Aabne klubturnering 2018 - 2 November Odenser 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkyst Cup 2018 Helsingors 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2018-19 November Kettinges 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2018 November Holbaks 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GoAudit Open 2018-Hurtig Amagers 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GoAudit Open 2018-Nomal Amagers 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   AMSF Open 2018-Hurtig Amagers 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   AMSF Open 2018-Normal Amagers 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-1 November Gudbjergr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-2 November Gudbjergr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 November Prastos 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-A November Vejles 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-B November Vejles 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-C November Vejles 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-D November Vejles 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A November variouss 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B November variouss 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhusmesterskabet 2018 - Mester Rodovrer 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhusmesterskabet 2018 - Basis Rodovrer 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-A Tastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-B Tastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-C Tastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-D Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-E Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-F Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-G Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-H Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-I Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-J Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup Quick Weekend XXXVIII-K Taastrupr 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Efteraars Weekend EMT 2018-A Koges 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Efteraars Weekend EMT 2018-B Koges 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Ungdoms Weekend EMT Koges 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2018 - A Grastedr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2018 - B Grastedr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2018 - C Grasteds 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommer 2018 - D Grastedr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr Aaby Klubturnering 2018 Nr Aabys 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2018 - A Aarhusr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2018 - B Aarhusr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2018 - C Aarhusr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2018 - D Aarhusr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2018 - E Aarhusr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2018 November Frederiksvarks 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Bugt Efteraar 2018 Solrods 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Efteraars EMT 2018-A Farums 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Efteraars EMT 2018-B Farums 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A November Norresundbyr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B November Norresundbyr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 November varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK team 2018-19 November Kobenhavnt 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2018-19 November Varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 November varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2018-19 November Varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 HK Team 2018-19 November Varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2018-19 November Varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2018-19 November Varioust 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2018-19 November Variouss 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B November Allerodr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A November Allerodr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C November Allerodr 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D November Allerods 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41s 5 dags-emt 2018 - A Valbys 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41s 5 dags-emt 2018 - B Valbys 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41s 5 dags-emt 2018 - C Valbys 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FS efteraar 2018 s-n-d-v November frederiksbergs 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2019 (2019-01-01)
   Obro Lysfald - 1 Kobenhavnr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lysfald - 2 Kobenhavnr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lysfald - 3 Kobenhavnr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lysfald - 4 Kobenhavnr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Lysfald - 5 Kobenhavnr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordre Efteraar 2018 Aarhuss 2018-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo 2 Dagturnering - 1 Maribor 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo 2 Dagturnering - 2 Maribor 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo 2 Dagturnering - 3 Maribor 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Graasten.Alsund Slotsturnering 2018-1 Graasten . Sonderborgr 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Graasten.Alsund Slotsturnering 2018-2 Graasten . Sonderborgr 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Graasten.Alsund Slotsturnering 2018-3 Graasten . Sonderborgr 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne klubturnering 2018-1 Randersr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne klubturnering 2018-2 Randersr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne klubturnering 2018-3 Randersr 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2018-19 December Kettinges 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Vinter EMT 2018 Kobenhavns 2018-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2018 December Holbaks 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rokadens Aabne Klubmesterskab 2018-1 Randersr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rokadens Aabne Klubmesterskab 2018-2 Randersr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rokadens Aabne Klubmesterskab 2018-3 Randersr 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-1 December Gudbjergr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Klubturnering 2018-19-2 December Gudbjergr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 December Prastos 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-A December Vejles 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-B December Vejles 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-C December Vejles 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraarsturnering 2018-D December Vejles 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A December variouss 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B December variouss 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4 Dagturnering 2018-A Valbyr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4 Dagturnering 2018-B Valbyr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4 Dagturnering 2018-C Valbyr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4 Dagturnering 2018-D Valbyr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4 Dagturnering 2018-E Valbyr 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorskak 2018 - A Norresundbyr 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorskak 2018 - B Norresundbyr 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorskak 2018 - C Norresundbyr 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorskak 2018 - D Norresundbyr 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nastved Host EMT 2018 Nastveds 2018-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2018 December Frederiksvarks 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skf Klubturnering efteraar 2018 - A Aalborgr 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skf Klubturnering efteraar 2018 - B Aalborgr 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skf Klubturnering efteraar 2018 - C Aalborgr 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-A Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-B Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-C Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-D Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-E Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-F Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Efteraar 2018-G Kobenhavnr 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov Skakklubs Klubturnering 2018 Helsinges 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2018-A Stoubyr 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2018-B Stoubyr 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2018-C Stoubyr 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A December Norresundbyr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B December Norresundbyr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK team 2018-19 December Kobenhavnt 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2018-19 December varioust 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ronne Klubmesterskab 2018 Ronnes 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A December Allerodr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B December Allerodr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C December Allerodr 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D December Allerods 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FS efteraar 2018 s-n-d-v December frederiksbergs 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2019 (2019-02-01)
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2018-19 Januar Kettinges 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A Januar variouss 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B Januar variouss 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obri Nytaar 2018 Kobenhavns 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2018 Januar Frederiksvarks 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A Januar Norresundbys 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B Januar Norresundbyr 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK team 2018-19 Januar Kobenhavnt 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2018-19 Januar varioust 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A Januar Allerodr 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B Januar Allerodr 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C Januar Allerodr 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D Januar Allerods 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Kogemesterskab 2019 koges 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FS efteraar 2018 s-n-d-v Januar frederiksbergs 2019-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2019 (2019-03-01)
   K41 Weekend X Valbys 2019-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto weekend-EMT 2019 - 1 Prastor 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto weekend-EMT 2019 - 2 Prastor 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto weekend-EMT 2019 - 3 Prastor 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto weekend-EMT 2019 - 4 Prastor 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto weekend-EMT 2019 - 5 Prastor 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS turbo sondag 2019-1 Kettinger 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS turbo sondag 2019-2 Kettinger 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS turbo sondag 2019-3 Kettinger 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 Februar Prastos 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A Februar variouss 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B Februar variouss 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2018 Februar frederiksvarks 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A Februar Norresundbyr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B Februar Norresundbyr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 Februar varioust 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK team 2018-19 Februar Kobenhavnt 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2018-19 Februar variouss 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 Februar varioust 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2018-19 Februar varioust 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 HK Team 2018-19 Februar variousr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2018-19 Februar varioust 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2018-19 Februar variousr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2018-19 Februar varioust 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A Februar Allerodr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B Februar Allerodr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C Februar Allerodr 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D Februar Allerods 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den 39. Holbergturnering - A Dianalundr 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den 39. Holbergturnering - B Dianalundr 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den 39. Holbergturnering - C Dianalundr 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den 39. Holbergturnering - D Dianalundr 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2019 (2019-04-01)
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 Marts Prastos 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A Marts variouss 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B Marts variouss 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-A Marts Norresundbyr 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2018-19-B Marts Norresundbyr 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Tournament 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK team 2018-19 Marts Kobenhavnt 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydjysk Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6 HK Team 2018-19 Marts varioust 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A Marts Allerodr 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B Marts Allerodr 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C Marts Allerodr 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D Marts Allerods 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2019 (2019-05-01)
   Obros Aabne Klubmesterskab 2018-9111 Kobenhavns 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2019-1 Kettinger 2019-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2019-2 Kettinger 2019-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2019-3 Kettinger 2019-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2018-2019 April Prastos 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A April variouss 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B April variouss 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 A April Allerodr 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 B April Allerodr 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 C April Allerodr 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2018-19 D April Allerods 2019-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2019 (2019-06-01)
   Taastrups 2 to-personers hold EMT Taastrups 2019-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Logumkloster 2019-1 Logumklosters 2019-03-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Logumkloster 2019-2 Logumklosters 2019-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Logumkloster 2019-3 Logumklosters 2019-03-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto 19 Gongeturnering - 1 Prastor 2019-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto 19 Gongeturnering - 2 Prastor 2019-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto 19 Gongeturnering - 3 Prastor 2019-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto 19 Gongeturnering - 4 Prastor 2019-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto 19 Gongeturnering - 5 Prastor 2019-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-A Maj variouss 2019-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. Grenzturnering 2018-19-B Maj variouss 2019-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2019 koges 2019-02-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
   K41 Weekend XO Valbys 2019-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Forsommer 2019 koges 2019-05-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 1 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 2 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 3 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 4 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 5 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 6 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2019 - 7 Helsingorr 2019-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XIII Valbys 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   K41Weekend XVII Valbys 2020-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2021 (2021-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXI Valbys 2021-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2022 (2022-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXV Valbys 2022-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office