Tournaments Registered for November 2017
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2017 |  January 2018 |  February 2018 |  March 2018 |  April 2018 |  May 2018 |  June 2018 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 283
Country: Denmark

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2017 - A Valbyr 2017-08-14 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2017 - B Valbys 2017-08-14 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2017 - C Valbys 2017-08-14 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2017 - D Valbys 2017-08-14 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
   KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2017 - E Valbyr 2017-08-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rask Molle Open 2017 - A Rask Molles 2017-08-15 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
   Rask Molle Open 2017 - B Rask Moller 2017-08-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Midtjysk EMT 2017 Nr. Snedes 2017-08-21 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2017 - Mesterklasse Hernings 2017-08-21 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2017 - Basisklasse 1 Herningr 2017-08-21 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2017 - Basisklasse 2 Herningr 2017-08-21 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2017 - Basisklasse 3 Hernings 2017-08-21 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2017 - Basisklasse 4 Herningr 2017-08-21 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2017 - F Herningr 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2017 - G Herningr 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2017 - H Herningr 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Efteraarsturnerng 2017 - A Espergarder 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Efteraarsturnerng 2017 - B Espergarder 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Efteraar 2017 Oktober Holbaks 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Amagermesterskabet 2017 Amagers 2017-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  K41 Hostturnering 2017 Valbys 2017-08-22 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Koge Bugt Sommer 2017 Solrod Strands 2017-08-23 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
   Frederiksberg Efteraar 2017 alle mod alle - A Frederiksbergr 2017-08-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Efteraar 2017 alle mod alle - B Frederiksbergr 2017-08-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg spil naar du vil efteraar 2017 Frederiksbergs 2017-08-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - A Oktober Odenser 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - B Oktober Odenser 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-A Oktober Vejles 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-B Oktober Vejles 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-C Oktober Vejles 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Obro HostMat 2017-A Kobenhavnr 2017-08-28 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Obro HostMat 2017-B Kobenhavns 2017-08-28 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
   Haderslev Efteraar 2017 Oktober Haderslevs 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Herlev Mesterskabet Herlevs 2017-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Kolding Efteraars EMT 2017 Koldings 2017-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-D Oktober Vejles 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - C Oktober Odenser 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  ASK Sensommer 2017 Gruppe 1 Allerods 2017-09-07 2017-10-06 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer 2017 Gruppe 2 Allerodr 2017-09-07 2017-10-06 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer 2017 Gruppe 3 Allerodr 2017-09-07 2017-10-06 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer 2017 Gruppe 4 Allerodr 2017-09-07 2017-10-06 RatedInf.
  ASK Sensommer 2017 Gruppe 5 Allerods 2017-09-07 2017-10-06 RatedInf.
  Viborg Harvejsturnering 2017 - A Viborgr 2017-09-07 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
  Viborg Harvejsturnering 2017 - B Viborgr 2017-09-07 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
  Viborg Harvejsturnering 2017 - C Viborgs 2017-09-07 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - Mester Fredericiar 2017-09-07 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - Basis 1 Fredericiar 2017-09-07 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - Basis 2 Fredericiar 2017-09-07 2017-10-05 RatedInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - Basis 3 Fredericias 2017-09-07 2017-10-05 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - E Fredericiar 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2017 - F Fredericiar 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Bymesterskab 2017 Korsors 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2017 - A Ballerups 2017-09-07 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2017 - B Ballerupr 2017-09-07 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2017 - A Skanderborgr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2017 - B Skanderborgr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2017 - C Skanderborgr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2017 - D Skanderborgr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Klubturnering 2017 - E Skanderborgr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2017 - A Fakser 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2017 - B Fakser 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT 2017 - C Fakser 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  K41 1 Dags EMT 2017 - A Valbys 2017-09-07 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  K41 1 Dags EMT 2017 - B Valbyr 2017-09-07 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
  K41 1 Dags EMT 2017 - C Valbys 2017-09-07 2017-10-12 RatedInf.
   Taastrup 11 Aabne Seniormesterskab Taastrups 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ESF 2017-18 1 A Esbjergr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ESF 2017-18 1 B Esbjergr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ESF 2017-18 1 C Esbjergs 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 Oktober Birkerodd 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 Oktober Birkerodd 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 Oktober Birkerods 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Greve M Open 2017 Greves 2017-09-12 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
   Sydostlolland Banke Rust EMT 2017 Kettinges 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Byturnering 2017 Maribos 2017-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A Oktober Norresundbyr 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B Oktober Norresundbyr 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Skjold Burne Hillerod Open 2017 - hurtigskak Hillerods 2017-09-26 2017-09-28 RatedInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C Oktober Norresundbyr 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 Oktober Variouss 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Sjalso Open 2017 - Hurtig Birkerods 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 RatedInf.
  Sjalso Open 2017 - Normal Birkerods 2017-09-30 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Mester 1 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Mester 2 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Mester Light Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 1 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 2 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 3 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 4 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 5 Taastrupr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT - A Ringkobingr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT - B Ringkobingr 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
  Ringkobing Weekend EMT - C Ringkobings 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
   Ringkobing Weekend EMT - D Ringkobingr 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2017-2018 Oktober Prastos 2017-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Ungdoms DM - P15_U16_P19 Skanderborgs 2017-10-06 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
  Ungdoms DM - U14 Skanderborgs 2017-10-06 2017-10-10 RatedInf.
   Ungdoms DM - C Skanderborgs 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdoms DM - D Skanderborgs 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdoms DM - E Skanderborgs 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Senior KM 2017 50 plus Valbys 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Senior KM 2017 65 plus Valbys 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 1 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 2 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 3 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 4 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 5 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 6 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 7 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 8 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 9 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Mester 10 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 1 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 2 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 3 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 4 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 5 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 6 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 7 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 8 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2017 - Basis 9 Odenser 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Oktober Korsors 2017-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Efteraarsferie EMT 2017 Aarhuss 2017-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Open 2017 Farums 2017-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Taastrup Quick Weekend XXVI - Basis 6 Taastrups 2017-09-29 2017-10-02 RatedInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 Oktober Variouss 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester Oktober Allerodr 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 Oktober Allerodr 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 Oktober Allerodr 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 Oktober Allerodr 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 Oktober Allerods 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Oktober Fredericias 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Klubturnering 2017-18 Oktober Espergardes 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2017 (2017-12-01)
   Holbak Foraar 2017 - B November Holbaks 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - A November Odenser 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - B November Odenser 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-A November Vejles 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-B November Vejles 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-C November Vejles 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Haderslev Efteraar 2017 November Haderslevs 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Efteraars EMT 2017 Hornslets 2017-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blindes Skakklubs Jubilaumsturnering 2017 Kobenhavns 2017-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-D November Vejles 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Laseforeningens aabne Klubturnering 2017 - C November Odenser 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2017 A Tonderr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2017 B Tonderr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frem Skakklubs Klubmesterskab 2017 Odenses 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2017 - A Rodovrer 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2017 - B Rodovrer 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Damhus Mesterskabet 2017 - C Rodovrer 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2017 - A Aarhusr 2017-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2017 - B Aarhusr 2017-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Efteraar 2017 - C Aarhusr 2017-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 November Birkerodd 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 November Birkerodd 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 November Birkerods 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkystmesterskabet 2017 Helsingors 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nastved Host EMT 2017 Nastveds 2017-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov Skakklubs Klubmesterskab 2017 Helsinges 2017-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Sep - Nov 2017 - A Aarhusr 2017-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Sep - Nov 2017 - B Aarhusr 2017-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Sep - Nov 2017 - C Aarhusr 2017-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalottens Sensommer 2017 - 1 Grastedr 2017-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalottens Sensommer 2017 - 2 Grastedr 2017-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalottens Sensommer 2017 - 3 Grastedr 2017-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A November Norresundbyr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B November Norresundbyr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skjold Burne Hillerod Open 2017 - normalskak Hillerods 2017-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C November Norresundbyr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 November Variouss 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2017-2018 November Prastos 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2017 - A Skiver 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Bymesterskab 2017 - B Skives 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2017 - A Stoubyr 2017-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2017 - B Stoubyr 2017-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 November Korsors 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 November Variouss 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester November Allerodr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 November Allerodr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 November Allerodr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 November Allerodr 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 November Allerods 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Divisionsturneringen 2017-18 November Varioust 2017-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2017-18 November Fredericias 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Klubturnering 2017-18 November Espergardes 2017-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2018 (2018-01-01)
   Evans Efteraar 2017-A December Vejles 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-B December Vejles 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-C December Vejles 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Evans Efteraar 2017-D December Vejles 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rokadens Aabne Klubmesterskab 2017 - A Randersr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rokadens Aabne Klubmesterskab 2017 - B Randersr 2017-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 December Birkerodd 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 December Birkerodd 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 December Birkerods 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2017-A Aalborgr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2017-B Aalborgr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2017-C Aalborgr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2017-D Aalborgr 2017-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordre Efteraar 2017 Aarhuss 2017-09-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne Klubturnering 2017 - A Randersr 2017-09-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne Klubturnering 2017 - B Randersr 2017-09-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A December Norresundbyr 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B December Norresundbyr 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C December Norresundbyr 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Slotsturneringen 2017 - A Variousr 2017-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Slotsturneringen 2017 - B Variousr 2017-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Vinter-EMT 2017 Kobenhavns 2017-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 December Korsors 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Bugt Efteraar 2017 Solrod Strands 2017-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2017 - A Valbyr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2017 - B Valbyr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2017 - C Valbyr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 4. Dagturnering 2017 - D Valbys 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Divisionsturneringen 2017-18 December Varioust 2017-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Novemberkamper 2017 - A Kobenhavnr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Novemberkamper 2017 - B Kobenhavnr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Novemberkamper 2017 - C Kobenhavnr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Novemberkamper 2017 - D Kobenhavns 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2018 (2018-02-01)
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 Januar Birkerodd 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 Januar Birkerodd 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 Januar Birkerods 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A Januar Norresundbyr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B Januar Norresundbyr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C Januar Norresundbyr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 Januar Variouss 2018-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2017-2018 Januar Prastos 2018-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Januar Korsors 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 Januar Variouss 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester Januar Allerodr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 Januar Allerodr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 Januar Allerodr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 Januar Allerodr 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 Januar Allerods 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Divisionsturneringen 2017-18 Januar Varioust 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Herning Skakklubs klublturnering 2017-18 - A Hernings 2017-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Herning Skakklubs klublturnering 2017-18 - B Hernings 2017-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Januar Fredericias 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Klubturnering 2017-18 Januar Espergardes 2017-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Det Aabne Kogemesterskab 2017-18 Koges 2017-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2018 (2018-03-01)
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 Februar Birkerodd 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 Februar Birkerodd 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 Februar Birkerods 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A Februar Norresundbyr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B Februar Norresundbyr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C Februar Norresundbyr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 Februar Variouss 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aaben EMT 2017-2018 Februar Prastos 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Februar Korsors 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 Februar Variouss 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester Februar Allerodr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 Februar Allerodr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 Februar Allerodr 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 Februar Allerods 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 Februar Allerods 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Divisionsturneringen 2017-18 Februar Varioust 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Februar Fredericias 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde Skakklubs Klubturnering 2017-18 Februar Espergardes 2018-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2018 (2018-04-01)
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 1 Marts Birkerodd 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 2 Marts Birkerodd 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KM 2017-18 Sjalso Skakklub - gruppe 3 Marts Birkerods 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - A Marts Norresundbyr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - B Marts Norresundbyr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Klubturnering 2017-18 - C Marts Norresundbyr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 Marts Variouss 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Marts Korsors 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 Marts Variouss 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester Marts Allerodr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 Marts Allerodr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 Marts Allerodr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 Marts Allerodr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 Marts Allerods 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Divisionsturneringen 2017-18 Marts Variousr 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2017-18 Marts Fredericias 2018-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2018 (2018-05-01)
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 April Variouss 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Korsor Klubmesterskab 2017-18 April Korsors 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 April Variouss 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Mester April Allerodr 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 1 April Allerodr 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 2 April Allerodr 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 3 April Allerodr 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2017-18 Gruppe 4 April Allerods 2018-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2018 (2018-06-01)
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018 Maj Variouss 2018-04-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. Grenzturnering 2017-2018-2 Maj Variouss 2018-04-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office