Tournaments Received for December 2022 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: April 2023 |  May 2023 |  June 2023 |  July 2023 |  August 2023 |  November 2023 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 78
Country: Denmark

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for December 2022 (2022-12-01)
  Koge aaben klubturnering Round 1-3 Koges 2022-10-25 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Holbaek Efteraar 2022 Round 9-10 Holbaeks 2022-11-01 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 4 Praestoes 2022-10-31 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  GoAudit Open 2022 Amagers 2022-11-05 2022-11-06 2022-11-27Inf.
  Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 1 Round 1-2 Taastrupr 2022-11-10 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 2 Round 1-2 Taastrups 2022-11-10 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 2022-11-15 2022-11-27Inf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 2022-11-15 2022-11-27Inf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 2022-11-15 2022-11-27Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 1 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 2 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 3 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Klubmesterskabet i Frem Skakklub 2022 Round 6-7 Odenses 2022-10-03 2022-10-31 2022-11-27Inf.
  Tonder Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 7 Tonderr 2022-11-21 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Guldborgsund skakklubbernes aabne klubmesterskab 2022-23 Round 1 Kettinges 2022-11-08 2022-11-08 2022-11-27Inf.
  Naestved Hoest EMT 2022 Round 7 Naestveds 2022-11-21 2022-11-28 2022-11-29Inf.
  VRS efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Risskovr 2022-11-14 2022-11-28 2022-11-28Inf.
  VRS efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Risskovs 2022-11-14 2022-11-28 2022-11-28Inf.
  ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 1 Borupr 2022-11-26 2022-11-26 2022-11-27Inf.
  Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 2 Borupr 2022-11-26 2022-11-26 2022-11-27Inf.
  Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 3 Borupr 2022-11-26 2022-11-26 2022-11-27Inf.
  Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 4 Borupr 2022-11-26 2022-11-26 2022-11-28Inf.
  Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-11-07 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-11-07 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 3-4 Norresundbyr 2022-10-20 2022-11-10 2022-11-27Inf.
  Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 3-4 Norresundbyr 2022-10-20 2022-11-10 2022-11-27Inf.
  Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 3 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 4 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Gribskov klubmesterskab 2022 Round 4-6 Helsinges 2022-10-31 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Sparekassen Sjaelland Fyn, Nordkyst Cup 2022 Round 5-6 Helsingors 2022-11-08 2022-11-15 2022-11-27Inf.
  Valby Efteraars EMT 2022 Round 5 Valbys 2022-11-10 2022-11-10 2022-11-27Inf.
  Nordkalotten Sensommerturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Graestedr 2022-10-27 2022-11-10 2022-11-27Inf.
  Stouby EMT 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Stouby EMT 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Stouby EMT 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-10-26 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-10-26 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 4 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 -5 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 6 Round 1-3 Bronshojr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Hillerod Brohus XV dagturnering -1 Round 1-3 Hillerodr 2022-11-02 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  KSUs 4. Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Copenhagens 2022-11-01 2022-11-22 2022-11-27Inf.
  Sjaelsoe Klubmesterskab 2022-23 - 1 Round 3-4 Birkerodr 2022-11-07 2022-11-28 2022-11-27Inf.
  Sjaelsoe Klubmesterskab 2022-23 - 2 Round 3-4 Birkerodr 2022-11-07 2022-11-28 2022-11-27Inf.
  Koge Bugt Efteraar 2022 Round 1-6 Solroeds 2022-10-26 2022-11-23 2022-11-27Inf.
  Viborg Efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Viborgr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Viborg Efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Viborgr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Viborg Efteraar 2022 - 3 Round 1-4 Viborgr 2022-10-27 2022-11-24 2022-11-27Inf.
  Norrebro Vinterturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 1-2 Copenhagenr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Norrebro Vinterturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 1-2 Copenhagenr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Norrebro Vinterturnering 2022-23 - 3 Round 1-2 Copenhagenr 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Fredericia Klubmesterskab 2022-2023 Round 1-3 Fredericias 2022-10-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-27Inf.
  Danish Team Ch. 2022-23 November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-13 2022-11-27Inf.
  1HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  2HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  3HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  Sydjysk HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  6HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  7HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  8HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  9HK Team November Varioust 2022-10-30 2022-11-17 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 1 Kalundborgr 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 2 Kalundborgr 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 3 Kalundborgr 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 4 Kalundborgr 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 5 Kalundborgr 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
  Kalundborg Efteraar EMT 2022 - 6 Kalundborgs 2022-11-18 2022-11-20 2022-11-27Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office