Tournaments Registered for November 2018
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2018 |  January 2019 |  February 2019 |  March 2019 |  April 2019 |  May 2019 |  June 2019 |  July 2019 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 284
Country: Poland

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   SZACHOWA NIEDZIELA_T6 Gorzow Wielkopolskis 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wroclawia Mlodziezy -T4 Wroclaws 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jesienny Turniej Fide na Bemowie-T1 Warszawas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Szachowy - ZIELONY MAT 2018 - Grupa A - Turniej 3 Zielona Goras 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  IV Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Miedzyrzec Podlaski - turniej 4 Miedzyrzec Podlaskis 2018-10-07 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Ekstraliga 2018 Round 7-9 Katowicet 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  10. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-10-05 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  11. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-10-12 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lat0-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XIV Turniej o Puchar Prezesa Stowarzyszenia na rzecz Rozwoju Halcnowa Bielsko-Bialas 2018-09-30 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  II OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIEGO SENIOROW STARSZYCH 55 Choszcznos 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 1. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2018-10-07 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 1. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2018-09-30 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Makroregion 2018 KP-PO Juniorow C-13 Okoniny Nadjeziornes 2018-09-23 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Makroregion 2018 KP-PO Juniorow C-11 Okoniny Nadjeziornes 2018-09-23 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Makroregion 2018 KP-PO Juniorow C-09 Okoniny Nadjeziorner 2018-09-23 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Makroregion 2018 KP-PO Juniorek D-13 Okoniny Nadjeziornes 2018-09-23 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Makroregion 2018 KP-PO Juniorek D-11 Okoniny Nadjeziornes 2018-09-23 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  VIII Integracyjne Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubuskiego Osob Niepelnosprawnych w Szachach Lagow Lubuskis 2018-10-01 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Miedzynarodowy Memorial Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica Trzciankas 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4 Pory Roku - Jesien z Szachami 2018 Szczecins 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI 100. ROCZNICY ODZYSKANIA NIEPODLEGLOSCI Kedzierzyn Kozles 2018-10-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Uznam Chess Cup'2018 Swinoujscies 2018-10-07 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa-T2-Open A Ursuss 2018-10-06 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa-T2-Open B Ursuss 2018-10-06 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Tczewa w szachach blyskawicznych Tczewd 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa C9 Broks 2018-09-25 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa C11 Broks 2018-09-25 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa C13 Broks 2018-09-25 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa D9 Broks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa D11 Broks 2018-09-25 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Miedzywojewodzkie 2018 (MA - WM) grupa D13 Broks 2018-09-25 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 OP-SL C09 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 OP-SL C11 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 OP-SL C13 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorek 2018 OP-SL D09 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorek 2018 OP-SL D11 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorek 2018 OP-SL D13 Wegierska Gorkas 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK C9 Bartkowas 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK C11 Bartkowas 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK C13 Bartkowas 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK D9 Bartkowas 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK D11 Bartkowas 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Makroregionalne MP-PK D13 Bartkowar 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL C9 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL C11 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL C13 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL D9 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL D11 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eliminacje Makroregionalne do MPJ 2018 LU-PL D13 Biardys 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix KKSz - sezon 2018 - turniej 2 Krakows 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorek w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D08 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D10 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D12 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D14 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D16 Laziska Gorned 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - D18 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C08 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C10 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C12 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C14 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C16 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok - C18 Laziska Gornes 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich na 2018 rok Laziska Gornet 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  XXXIII Mistrzostwa Podhala Rabka Zdojs 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 6 Strumiens 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  SZACHOWA LIGA SZKOLNA PODBESKIDZIA 2018-2019 - Turniej 2A Strumiens 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy'2018 Swieta Katarzynas 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy'2018-Blitz Swieta Katarzynas 2018-09-28 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA DOLNEGO SLASKA JUNIOROW W SZACHACH SZYBKICH Przemkowt 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III PRZEMKOWSKA LIGA SZACHOWA 2018 - 2 turniej Przemkows 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow 2018 WP-ZP chlopcy do lat 11 Skorzecins 2018-09-23 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow 2018 WP-ZP dziewczeta do lat 13 Skorzecins 2018-09-23 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow 2018 WP-ZP dziewczeta do lat 11 Skorzecins 2018-09-23 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow 2018 WP-ZP chlopcy do lat 13 Skorzecins 2018-09-23 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  III Mistrzostwa Grodziska Maz. Juniorow grupa A Grodzisk Mazowieckir 2018-10-06 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   ORLY PLESZEW OPEN FIDE Pleszews 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow 2018 WP-ZP chlopcy do lat 9 Skorzecins 2018-09-23 2018-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  XVII Otwarty Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Lubartow Lubartows 2018-10-06 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podkarpackiego w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2018 Ujeznas 2018-09-30 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Wrzesniowy Wyscig po Kategorie 2018 Wroclaws 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   XIII Memorial im. Henryka Karnowki Tarnowskie Gory Tarnowskie Gorys 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Turniej im. Jana Brustmana Warszawas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix: Rozwazne X-2018 Chylices 2018-10-06 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 LD-SK C-11 Spalas 2018-09-30 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 LD-SK C-13 Spalas 2018-09-30 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 LD-SK D-11 Spalas 2018-09-30 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Juniorow 2018 LD-SK D-13 Spalar 2018-09-30 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Mlodzikow 2018 LD-SK - CHLOPCY Spalas 2018-10-06 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Mlodzikow 2018 LD-SK - DZIEWCZYNY Spalas 2018-10-06 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Burmistrza Wegorzewa Krzysztofa Piwowarczyka Wegorzewos 2018-09-30 2018-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  IV Turniej Cyklu 2018 Szach Krolowi o puchar Prezydenta m. Lublin Lublins 2018-09-29 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Lodygowice 2018 - Turniej 7 Wilkowices 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Szachowy o puchar Soltysa wsi Karpicko Karpickos 2018-10-14 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T1 Suwalkis 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T2 Suwalkis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  15 Otwarty Turniej Szachowy Okoniny Nadjeziornes 2018-09-29 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Czekoladowy w Hetmanie 2018 Wroclaws 2018-10-07 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  IV Wabrzeski Turniej Szachow Szybkich FIDE Wabrzeznos 2018-10-13 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Pazdzernik B1 Wroclaws 2018-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Pazdzernik R1 Wroclaws 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Pazdzernik B2 Wroclaws 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Pazdzernik R2 Wroclaws 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich - Gr. A Bytoms 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich - Gr. B Bytoms 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich - Gr. C Bytoms 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich - Gr. D Bytoms 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Marii Trafalskiej Gdansks 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Urodziny Prezesa Husarii byc jak Jozef Pilsudski na 100-lecie Niepodleglosci Biesiekierzs 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow C9 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow C11 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow C13 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow D9 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow D11 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE ELIMINACJE LB-DS do Finalu MP Juniorow D13 Szklarska Porebas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Jesienny Wyscig po Kategorie'2018 Wroclaws 2018-10-13 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   III Otwarty Turnniej Szachowy WIELGIE 2018 Wiegies 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE MISTRZOSTWA MLODZIKOW KP-PO Dz Gdansks 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE MISTRZOSTWA MLODZIKOW KP-PO Ch Gdansks 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TURNIEJ BLYSKAWICZNY W JASTRZEBIEJ GORZE'2018 Jastrzebia Goras 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Turniej Cyklu 2018 Szach Krolowi o puchar prezesa LKSz Lublin Lublins 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Piaseczynskie Szachogranie do 12 lat Piasecznos 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Piaseczynskie Szachogranie Piasecznos 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X GRAND PRIX Gor Swietokrzyskich - Turniej o Puchar Marszalka. Grupa OPEN Kielces 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Memorial Reginy Gerleckiej Lublins 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa HETMANA w Szachach Blyskawicznych - 8. turniej Wroclaws 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2018 Gdynias 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2018 (2018-12-01)
   SZACHOWA NIEDZIELA_T7 Gorzow Wielkopolskis 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MINI-ELO Suwalki-2018 (4) Suwalkis 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarty Turniej z Okazji Rocznicy Swieta Niepodleglosci Lomzas 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lomzy na 2018 Lomzas 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mikolajkowy Turniej Fide na Bemowie'2018 Warszawas 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34th Voivoda Cup Legnicar 2018-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Choszczenskiego w szachach szybkich - OPEN FIDE Choszcznos 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   67. Mistrzostwa Warszawy'2018 - gr. A Warszawas 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   67. Mistrzostwa Warszawy'2018 - gr. B Warszawas 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 3. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 3. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 3. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 3. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2018-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XVI MIEDZYNARODOWY INTEGRACYJNY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W POWIECIE ZYWIECKIM Milowkas 2018-11-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III TSz o Puchar Prezesa Fundacji na Rzecz Kultury Fizycznej i Sportu Kolbuszowas 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolbuszowa OPEN Kolbuszowas 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - IV Liga Szachowa Seniorow PK 2018 - grupa A woj. podkarpackiet 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - IV Liga Szachowa Seniorow PK 2018 - grupa B woj. podkarpackiet 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Szachowy Turniej Niepodleglosci'2018 11x11x11 Krakows 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - D9 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - D11 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - D13 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - D15 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - D17 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - C9 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - C11 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - C13 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - C15 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow 2018 - C17 Szczyrks 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Liga Malopolska Seniorow 2018 Zabierzowt 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A Zielona Goras 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Lodygowice 2018 - Turniej 8 Wilkowices 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte mistrzostwa Gilowic o Puchar Gilowic 2018 Gilowices 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T3 Suwalkis 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Klasyfikacyjny Bialystok Jesien 2018 - grupa A Bialystoks 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Klasyfikacyjny Bialystok Jesien 2018 - grupa B Bialystoks 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Listopad B1 Wroclaws 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Listopad R1 Wroclaws 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Listopad B2 Wroclaws 2018-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Listopad R2 Wroclaws 2018-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Lubartowskich Przedsiebiorcow - Memorial Ryszarda Czerminskiego Lubartows 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24 Turniej z okazji Dnia Niepodleglosci Bydgoszczs 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Woj. Opolskiego w szachach blyskawicznych 2018 Strzelce Opolskies 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Memorial Franciszka Prochownika - otw. mistrz. woj. opolskiego w szachach szybkich Strzelce Opolskies 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CYKL 4 POR ROKU-JESIENNY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY OPEN Wroclaws 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MISTRZOSTWA LODZI W SZACHACH BLYSKAWICZNYCH 2018 Lodzs 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LODZKI TURNIEJ SZACHOWY NA 100-LECIE ODZYSKANIA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - open Lodzs 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Teachers ch 2018 Wloclaweks 2018-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Independence Day 2018 - Open Wloclaweks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Szczyrk 2018 IM Norm Szczyrkr 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarty Turniej Szachow szybkich z okazji 100-lecia Odzyskania Niepodleglosci-Kobylka 2018 Kobylkas 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 1-3 Wielkopolskat 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TURNIEJ NIEPODLEGLOSCI 2018 - Grupa A Wrocaws 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Juniorów 2019 Round 1-3 Czerwionka-Leszczynyt 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 3 Dolnoslaskiet 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2019 (2019-01-01)
   SZACHOWA NIEDZIELA_T9 Gorzow Wielkopolskis 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Szachowy - ZIELONY MAT 2018 - Grupa A - Turniej 4 Zielona Goras 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lat-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-12-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - rapid Bialystoks 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   21. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-jesien 2018" - blitz Bialystoks 2018-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 4. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 4. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2018-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 4. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2018-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 4. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2018-12-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZCZAWNO CHESS FESTIVAL 2018 OPEN B IM Szczawno-Zdrojr 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZCZAWNO CHESS FESTIVAL 2018 OPEN A GM Szczawno-Zdrojr 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZCZAWNO CHESS FESTIVAL 2018 OPEN C Szczawno-Zdrojs 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZCZAWNO CHESS FESTIVAL 2018 OPEN D Szczawno-Zdrojs 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZCZAWNO CHESS FESTIVAL 2018 OPEN E Szczawno-Zdrojs 2018-12-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   205th YMCA Autumn 2018-A Warszawas 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   206th YMCA Autumn 2018-B Warszawas 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   208th YMCA Autumn 2018-D Warszawas 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   207th YMCA Autumn 2018-C Warszawas 2018-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa-T3-Open A Ursuss 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa-T3-Open B Ursuss 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix KKSz - sezon 2018 - turniej 3 Krakows 2018-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Jesienna Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza 2018 - grupa B Warszawar 2018-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mikolajkowy 2018 r. Tczews 2018-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jesienna Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza 2018 - grupa A Warszawar 2018-09-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T4 Suwalkis 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Listopad B3 Wroclaws 2018-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Grudzien R1 Wroclaws 2018-12-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Grudzien B1 Wroclaws 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2018 - Grudzien R2 Wroclaws 2018-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Memorial Zamenhofa Bialystok 2018 - grupa B Bialystoks 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   New Year's Eve Blitz 2018 Wloclaweks 2018-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wloclawek-ch Blitz 2018 Wloclaweks 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 4-5 Wielkopolskat 2018-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 4-5 Dolnoslaskiet 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2019 (2019-02-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T5 Suwalkis 2019-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen B1 Wroclaws 2019-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen R1 Wroclaws 2019-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen B2 Wroclaws 2019-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Memorial Zamenhofa Bialystok 2018 - grupa A Bialystoks 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Juniorów 2019 Round 4-6 Czerwionka-Leszczynyt 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 6-7 Dolnoslaskies 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2019 (2019-03-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T6 Suwalkis 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Luty R1 Wroclaws 2019-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Luty B1 Wroclaws 2019-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 6-7 Wielkopolskat 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 8-9 Wielkopolskat 2019-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Juniorów 2019 Round 7-9 Czerwionka-Leszczynyt 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 8-9 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2019 (2019-04-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T7 Suwalkis 2019-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R1 Wroclaws 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec B1 Wroclaws 2019-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R2 Wroclaws 2019-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec B2 Wroclaws 2019-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R3 Wroclaws 2019-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 10 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2019 (2019-05-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T8 Suwalkis 2019-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien B1 Wroclaws 2019-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien R1 Wroclaws 2019-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien B2 Wroclaws 2019-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien R2 Wroclaws 2019-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 10-11 Wielkopolskat 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 11 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2019 (2019-06-01)
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 08 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 10 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 13 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 20 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 08 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 10 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 13 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 20 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj B1 Wroclaws 2019-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj R1 Wroclaws 2019-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj B2 Wroclaws 2019-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj R2 Wroclaws 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Czerwiec B1 Wroclaws 2019-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Czerwiec R1 Wroclaws 2019-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Poland: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office