Tournaments Registered for June 2019
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: July 2019 |  August 2019 |  September 2019 |  October 2019 |  November 2019 |  January 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 102
Country: Serbia

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije u sahu za sahistkinje - 2019 variousr 2019-04-26 2019-05-14 N/RTDInf.
 GM turnir "Miodrag Milicevic" Kragujevacr 2019-04-28 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 30 Novi Sads 2019-04-27 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 31 Novi Sads 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 32 Novi Sads 2019-05-04 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
   Finale ekipnog kupa Vojvodine Novi Sadt 2019-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kup Sahovskog Saveza Centralne Srbije 2019 Niska Banjat 2019-05-02 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 B-14 Kragujevacs 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 B-16 Kragujevacs 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 B-18 Kragujevacs 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 G-14 Kragujevacs 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 G-16 Kragujevacs 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  SRB Youth Chmp 2019 G-18 Kragujevacd 2019-04-29 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
   6. KUP "SVETOZARA GLIGORICA" varioust 2019-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otvoreni Kostolacki rapid turnir "Bora Beka 2019" Kostolacs 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Car Konstantin 2019-33 Niss 2019-05-16 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
   Rapid turnir SOKO 2019-75 Niss 2019-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  6. MEMORIJAL SEKELJ GEZE Suboticas 2019-05-02 2019-05-05 N/RTDInf.
   Rejting turnir "Nis 2019 - 1" Niss 2019-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Brzopotezni turnir Banovci Dunav - blic maj Stara Pazovad 2019-05-10 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  Backa Palanka brzopotezni turnir - maj 2019 Backa Palankar 2019-05-04 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  III Memorijalni turnir "Nebojsa Kostic 2019" - Nis Niss 2019-05-07 2019-05-08 N/RTDInf.
  Kup Beograda 2019 Belgradet 2019-05-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Prvomajski turnir Zrenjanin 2019 Zrenjanins 2019-05-05 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  Mackov oprostajni turnir Kragujevacs 2019-05-09 2019-05-14 N/RTDInf.
  Prvomajski brzopotezni turnir Krusevacs 2019-05-04 2019-05-05 N/RTDInf.
  Majski brzopotezni SK Kablovi Jagodinas 2019-05-12 2019-05-14 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 33 Novi Sads 2019-05-06 2019-05-07 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 34 Novi Sads 2019-05-11 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 35 Novi Sadr 2019-05-13 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - B finale Novi Sads 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 N/RTDInf.
  NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - A finale Novi Sadd 2019-05-20 2019-05-21 N/RTDInf.
  NS Blitz 2019 - 1 Novi Sads 2019-05-20 2019-05-21 N/RTDInf.
   NS Blitz 2019 - 2 Novi Sads 2019-05-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Brzopotezni turnir Banovci Dunav - blic maj 2 Stara Pazovas 2019-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Finale drzavnog sahovskog prvenstva za seniore - slepi i slabovidi Pozarevacr 2019-05-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Amateri 1600 Kragujevacs 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Omladinsko prvenstvo Jagodine Jagodinas 2019-05-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ekipno zensko prvenstvo Beograda Beogradt 2019-05-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Kadetski trofej Pantelej - Osnovac na potezu 6 Niss 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
   Medjunarodni rapid turnir Kragujevac 2019- kadeti Kragujevacs 2019-06-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SILVER LAKE OPEN A Veliko Gradistes 2019-06-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SILVER LAKE OPEN B Veliko Gradistes 2019-06-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Banatska liga jug 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Backa liga Novi Sad 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Backa liga Subotica 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Banatska liga sever 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juznobacka liga 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sremska liga 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otvoreni vikend turnir "Dragacevo 2019" Goracicis 2019-06-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Medjuopstinska liga Subotica 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Severno Backa zonska liga 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Varioust 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5. MEMORIJAL "Mirko Zavodja" 2019 Rapid Backa Topolas 2019-06-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXI Vidovdanski turnir 2019 Krusevacs 2019-06-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXI Vidovdanski turnir 2019 - Kadeti Krusevacs 2019-06-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 40 Novi Sads 2019-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 41 Novi Sads 2019-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NS GRAN PRI CUGER 2019 - 42 Novi Sads 2019-06-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosadska liga 2019 Round 1-5, Round 1 Novi adt 2019-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Backa Palanka brzopotezni turnir juni 2019 Backa Palankas 2019-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cuger Sombor 2019-Maj Sombors 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majski brzopotezni turnir SK Nis Niss 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6. Kvalifiikacioni turnir GP OSK "Paracin" 2018-2019 Paracins 2019-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SILVER LAKE BLITZ Veliko Gradistes 2019-06-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otvoreno prvenstvo Novog Sada u Rapidu 2019 - maj Novi Sads 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Brzopotezni turnir Banovci Dunav - blic maj 3 Stari Banovcis 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. Trofej Verice i Srecka Nedeljkovica 2019 - studenti Beogradr 2019-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. Trofej Verice i Srecka Nedeljkovica 2019 - studentkinje Beogradr 2019-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Car Konstantin 2019-34 Niss 2019-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid turnir SOKO 2019-76 Niss 2019-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MEMORIJALNI TURNIR ZIVANOVIC RADE-TETKA Kragujevacs 2019-06-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ekipno rapid Prvenstvo SSNO 2019 Svrljigt 2019-06-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2019 (2019-08-01)
   GM Round Robin "Orbis-2 2019" Paracinr 2019-07-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IM Round Robin "Orbis-2 2019" Paracinr 2019-07-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WGM-WIM Round Robin "Orbis-2 2019" Paracinr 2019-07-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   International OPEN Tournament "Paracin 2019" - OPEN A Paracins 2019-07-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   International OPEN Tournament "Paracin 2019" - OPEN B Paracins 2019-07-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. Memorijalni rapid turnir "Uros Dinic" Paracins 2019-07-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT VIDOVDAN SK BANOVCI DUNAV 2018 Stari Banovcis 2019-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT VIDOVDAN "B" SK BANOVCI DUNAV Stari Banovcis 2019-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5th International Chess Festival "OPEN NIS 2019" - Tournament A Niss 2019-06-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5th International Chess Festival "OPEN NIS 2019" - Tournament B Niss 2019-06-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Brzopotezni turnir "OPEN NIS 2019" Niss 2019-06-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vikend turnir "Zmajevo 2019" Zmajevos 2019-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SAHOVSKA AKADEMIJA SAMPIONA - GM Tournament 2019 Belgrader 2019-06-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SAHOVSKA AKADEMIJA SAMPIONA - IM Tournament-1 2019 Belgrader 2019-06-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SAHOVSKA AKADEMIJA SAMPIONA - IM Tournament-2 2019 Belgrader 2019-06-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SAHOVSKA AKADEMIJA SAMPIONA - Amateur Open Tournament 2019 Belgrades 2019-06-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   U SUSRET 100 GODINA NSK-a III Novi Sads 2019-06-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   U SUSRET 100 GODINA NSK-a IV Novi Sads 2019-06-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   U SUSRET 100 GODINA NSK-a V Novi Sads 2019-06-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2019 (2019-09-01)
   Rejting turmir Lestane 2019 Lestanes 2019-08-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2019 (2019-10-01)
   Novosadska liga 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Novi Sads 2019-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2019 (2019-11-01)
   Backa liga Novi Sad 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Backa liga Subotica 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Banatska liga jug 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Banatska liga sever 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juznobacka liga 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sremska liga 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Medjuopstinska liga Subotica 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Severno Backa zonska liga 2019 Round 6-9, Round 2 Varioust 2019-09-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
   IM Round Robin "Orbis -3 2019" Paracinr 2019-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Serbia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office