Tournaments Registered for November 2018
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2018 |  January 2019 |  February 2019 |  March 2019 |  April 2019 |  May 2019 |  June 2019 |  October 2019 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 435
Country: Sweden

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Lag-DM 2018/2019, div Elit R1 Stockholmt 2018-09-17 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div Elit R2 Stockholmt 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R1 Stockholmt 2018-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R2 Stockholmt 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R1 Stockholmt 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R1 Stockholmt 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R1 Stockholmt 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R1 Stockholmt 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 5 R1 Stockholmt 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sormland DM 2018 Eskilstunas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sormland Snabb-DM 2018 Eskilstunas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eskilstuna KM Snabbschack 2018 Eskilstunas 2018-10-02 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Young Champions Blixt 2018 Uppsalas 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   USSS Lordagsblixt 19 Uppsalas 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Majornas snabbschack 2018 nr 2 Goteborgs 2018-10-02 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Majornas snabbschack 2018 nr 3 Goteborgs 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Brittsommarturneringen 2018 Helsingborgs 2018-08-30 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets Blixt-KM 2018 Stockholms 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  VSF Veterantraffen 2018 Skaras 2018-09-29 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   Vastgotacupen 2018 Alingsast 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp A R1 Goteborgs 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp B R1 Goteborgs 2018-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF Distriktsserie 2018-2019 R12 Skarat 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Horndals KM 201819 R12 Horndals 2018-09-16 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras hostturnering 2018 Vasterass 2018-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM snabbschack 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Hostturnering 2018 R1234 Malmor 2018-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R1 Malmot 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R1 Malmot 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R2 Malmot 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R1 Malmot 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R2 Malmot 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Synskadades Stckholm 80 ar Stockholms 2018-09-27 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   Skaramasterskapet Oppna 2018 Skaras 2018-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 1 R1 Malmot 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, Div 2 R1 Malmot 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 3 R12 Malmot 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gotland DM 2018 Visbyr 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Stockholmsmasterskapet i snabbschack 2018 Stockholms 2018-10-07 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Open 2018 rapid Vasterass 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Open 2018 lang Vasterass 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Lilla Open 2018 snabb Vasterass 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Lilla Open 2018 lang Vasterass 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rockadens Onsdagskamp ht 2018 snabb Stockholms 2018-09-19 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Fyrklovern 2018 Vaxjos 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Oppna KM 201819 R12 Tabys 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro SS KM 2018/2019 R1 Nybros 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kristallens Hostblixt 2018 Stockholms 2018-10-11 2018-10-14 N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 R1 Orbys 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  MAS Lordagsblixten september 2018 Malmos 2018-09-29 2018-10-14 N/RTDInf.
  MAS Lordagsblixten oktober 2018 Malmos 2018-10-13 2018-10-14 N/RTDInf.
   Schackbarometern 1 201819 Minior Kadett Hultsfreds 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kristianstad snabb KM 2018 Kristianstads 2018-10-08 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2018 Grupp A Lidkopings 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2018 Grupp B Lidkopings 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2018 Grupp C Lidkopings 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2018 Grupp D Lidkopings 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2018 Grupp E Lidkopings 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Limhamns Snabb KM 2018 Malmos 2018-09-30 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  NvSSF JDM Snabb Elit 2018 Helsingborgr 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Hallandsserien 201819 R1 Hallandt 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack 64 KM 201819 R12 Haparandas 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS Hostsnabben 2018 Uppsalas 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NorrbottenOppet DM 2018 Haparandas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Oppna Blixt-KM 2018 Svedalas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R12 Roslagsbros 2018-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 R1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2018-19 r1 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2018-19 R12 Swedent 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trojanska Hastens JGP 2018 host AB Stockholms 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trojanska Hastens JGP host C Stockholms 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gavleborgs Open 2018 snabb Gavles 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gavleborgs Open 2018 lang Gavles 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2018 (2018-12-01)
   Falkoping Alliansmasterskap 2018 Falkopings 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Young Champions 2018 Uppsalas 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div Elit R3 Stockholmt 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R3 Stockholmt 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 2 R123 Stockholmt 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 5 R123 Stockholmt 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R2 Stockholmt 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R2 Stockholmt 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R2 Stockholmt 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R2 Stockholmt 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Schackcentrum Open 2018 Uppsalas 2018-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   USSS Lordagsblixt 20 Uppsalas 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas snabbschack 2018 nr 4 Goteborgs 2018-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas snabbschack 2018 nr 5 Goteborgs 2018-11-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SeniorSthlm Veteran60 DM 2018 Stockholms 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MAS Oppna KM 2018 Malmos 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rodeby Hostschack 2018 Rodebys 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalltorp KM 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostblixt 2018 Stockholms 2018-11-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp A R234 Goteborgs 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp B R234 Goteborgs 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF Distriktsserie 2018-2019 R34 Skarat 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndals KM 201819 R3 Horndals 2018-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Hosten 2018, klass 1 Stockholmr 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Hosten 2018, klass 2 Stockholmr 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Hosten 2018, klass 3 Stockholmr 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Hosten 2018, klass 4 Stockholmr 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Hostturnering 2018 R56 Malmor 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R2 Malmot 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 1 R2 Malmot 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, Div 2 R23 Malmot 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalmar Klassmasterskap 2018 Kalmars 2018-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visby SK KM 2018 Visbys 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostersunds SS KM 2018 Ostersundr 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens Onsdagskamp 2018 lang Stockholms 2018-09-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniorallsvenskan 2018 Div I Malmot 2018-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniorallsvenskan 2018 Div II Malmot 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Oppna KM 201819 R34 Tabys 2018-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gavlemasterskapet 2018 Gavles 2018-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2018-19 R123 Swedent 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2018-19 R123 Swedent 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2018-19 R12 Swedent 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro SS KM 2018/2019 R23 Nybros 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lulea Hostturnering 2018 Luleas 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 R23 Orbys 2018-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Mote 2018 snabb Uppsalas 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Mote 2018 lang Uppsalas 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novemberslaget 2018 snabb Uppsalas 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novemberslaget 2018 lang Uppsalas 2018-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MRAGEL Open host 2018 Lunds 2018-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NvSSF langparti-DM 2018 Helsingborgs 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 2 B R123 Malmot 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2018/2019 R1 Luleat 2018-11-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2018/2019 R1234 Borlanger 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack 64 KM 201819 R34 Haparandas 2018-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 201819 Kl 1 R1234567 Goteborgr 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HisingsalliansenKM 201819 Kl 2 R1234567 Goteborgr 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 201819 Kl 3 R1234567 Goteborgr 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandsserien 201819 R2 Hallandt 2018-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 r2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2018-19 R2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 r2 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2018-19 R23 Swedent 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien Div 4 201819 R1 Swedent 2018-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schackbarometern 2, 201819 Kadett och minior Kalmars 2018-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Smalands BlixtDM 2018 Oskarshamns 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Blixt KM 2018 Goteborgs 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems Klassiska Blixt KM 2018 Goteborgd 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2019 (2019-01-01)
   LASK Open 2018 Lunds 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASK Blitz Open 2018 Lunds 2018-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Riltonblixt 1 2018 2019 Stockholms 2018-12-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wasa Klubbmasterskap 2018 Stockholms 2018-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div Elit R4 Stockholmt 2018-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R4 Stockholmt 2018-12-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R3 Stockholmt 2018-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R3 Stockholmt 2018-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R3 Stockholmt 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R3 Stockholmt 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 5 R2 Stockholmt 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Etuna KM 2018 Eskilstunas 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   USSS Lordagsblixt 21 Uppsalas 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas snabbschack 2018 nr 6 Goteborgs 2018-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas SS skinkblixt 2018 Goteborgr 2018-12-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Open KM 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Open 2018 Svedalas 2018-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstad Hostturnering 2018 grupp 1 Kristianstads 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstad Hostturnering 2018 grupp 2 Kristianstads 2018-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp A Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp B Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp C Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp D Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp E Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp F Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrineholms KM 2018 Katrineholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ekjso KM 2018 Eksjos 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS Temablixt 2018 Stockholms 2018-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp A R5 Goteborgs 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp B R5 Goteborgs 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping KM 2018 lang Falkopings 2018-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens KM 2018 Stockholms 2018-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp G Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SSS hostturnering 2018, grp H Stockholmr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2018 grp A Linkopingr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2018 grp B Linkopingr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2018 grp C Linkopingr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2018 grp D Linkopingr 2018-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Markaryd SK KM 2018 Markarydr 2018-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Olands hostturn 2018 Farjestadens 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ystads KM 2018 Grp A Ystadr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ystads KM 2018 Grp B Ystadr 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tyreso KM 2018 Tyresos 2018-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem KM-gruppen 2018 Goteborgr 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Kandidat-gruppen 2018 Goteborgr 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Lilla onsdagsgruppen 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Lilla tisdagsgruppen 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Oppna onsdagsgruppen 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Oppna tisdagsgruppen 2018 Goteborgs 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Hostturnering 2018 R78 Malmor 2018-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R3 Malmot 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R3 Malmot 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R3 Malmot 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 3 R34 Malmot 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gotland DM Snabb 2018 Visbys 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allians KM 2018 Skanninger 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fagervik KM 2018 Timrar 2018-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 M2 Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 M3 Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 1A Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 1B Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 2A Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockandens KM ht 2018 3A Stockholmr 2018-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nacka KM 2018 Nackas 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Oppna KM 201819 R5 Tabys 2018-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebromasterskap 2018 Orebros 2018-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Solna KM 2018 Sundbybergs 2018-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Landskronamasterskapet 2018 Landskronas 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro SS KM 2018/2019 R4 Nybros 2018-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Molins minne 2018 Sandvikens 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo Open 2018 snabb Malmos 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo Open 2018 lang Malmos 2018-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MSF Open 2018 snabb Malmos 2018-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MSF Open 2018 lang Malmos 2018-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hindas IFK Hostturnering 2018 Hindass 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 R4 Orbys 2018-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockden Umea KM 2018 Umeas 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns Hostturnering 2018 Oskarshamns 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamn Snabbschack 2018 Oskarshamns 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamn Blixt 2018 Oskarshamnr 2018-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvalls KM 2018 Sundsvalls 2018-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skinksnabben Boden 2018 Bodens 2018-12-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla LASK Open 2018 Lunds 2018-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hammerdal kommunmasterskap 2018 Hammerdals 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   JarfallaSS KM 2018-19 Jarfallas 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens JHT 2018 Stockholms 2018-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs KM 2018 Helsingborgss 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2018/2019 R5 Borlanges 2018-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordskaneserien i Snabb ht 2018 Kristianstadt 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns hostelo 2018 Oskarshamns 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hammerdal KM 2018 Hammerdalr 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS KM grupp A 2018 Uppsalar 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS KM grupp B 2018 Uppsalas 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Kadett KM 2018 Svedalas 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R3456 Roslagsbros 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2018-19 r3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 r3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 r3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2018-19 R3 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KAS KM 2018 Karlstads 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien Div 4 201819 R2 Swedent 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   AutumnChesstournament 2018 Umeas 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryds KM 2018/2019 R3456 Vaggeryds 2018-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jonkoping Hostturnering 2018 Jonkopingr 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ProCivitas Open 2018 Vaxjos 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schackbarometern 3, 201819 Kadett och minior Emsjos 2018-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack-08 KM 2018 Norrkopings 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2019 (2019-02-01)
   Riltonblixt 2 2018 2019 Stockholms 2019-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Cup 2018 2019 Stockholms 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Elo 2018 2019 Stockholms 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 2018 2019 snabb Stockholms 2019-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 2018 2019 lang Stockholms 2019-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 2 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R4 Stockholmt 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 5 R3 Stockholmt 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp A R6 Goteborgs 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp B R6 Goteborgs 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristinebergs Oppna trettondagsturn 2019 Malmos 2019-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristinebergs U1400 trettondagsturn 2019 Malmos 2019-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Hostturnering 2018 R9 Malmor 2019-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R4 Malmot 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R4 Malmot 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R4 Malmot 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 1 r3 Malmot 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, Div 2 r45 Malmot 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 3 R56 Malmot 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2018-19 R34 Swedent 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebro Varblixt 2019 Orebros 2019-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebro varturnering snabb 2019 Orebros 2019-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 r5 Orbys 2019-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 2 B R4 Malmot 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2018/2019 R2 luleat 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2018/2019 R67 Borlanges 2019-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack 64 KM 201819 R567 Haparandas 2019-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 201819 Kl 1 R89 Goteborgr 2019-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HisingsalliansenKM 201819 Kl 2 R89 Goteborgr 2019-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 201819 Kl 3 R89 Goteborgr 2019-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandsserien 201819 R3 Hallandt 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 r4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2018-19 r34 Swedent 2018-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 r4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2018-19 r234 Swedent 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Solrosen KM 2018 Goteborgs 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien Div 4 201819 R3 Swedent 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2019 (2019-03-01)
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div Elit R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 2 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R5 Stockholmt 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF Distriktsserie 2018-2019 R56 Skarat 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp A R7 Goteborgs 2019-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2018 grupp B R7 Goteborgs 2019-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R5 Malmot 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Oppna KM 201819 R67 Tabys 2019-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro SS KM 2018/2019 R56 Nybros 2019-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 R67 Orbys 2019-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2018/2019 R89 Borlanges 2019-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R789 Roslagsbros 2019-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2018-19 r4 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 r5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 r5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2018-19 r5 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2018-19 R4 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien Div 4 201819 R4 Swedent 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryds KM 2018/2019 R7891011 Vaggeryds 2019-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2019 (2019-04-01)
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 4 R67 Stockholmt 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 6 R67 Stockholmt 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2018/2019 div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Falkoping Open 2019 Falkopings 2019-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skane Distriktsserien Div 4 201819 R67 Malmot 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R5 Malmot 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R5 Malmot 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 1 r4 Malmot 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, Div 2 r6 Malmot 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 3 r7 Malmot 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2018-19 R57 Swedent 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebromasterskapet i blixt 2019 Orebros 2019-03-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebro varturnering 2019 Orebros 2019-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro SS KM 2018/2019 R7 Nybros 2019-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2018 19 R89 Orbys 2019-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 2 B R5 Malmot 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2018/2019 R3 Luleat 2019-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2018/2019 R10, 11 Borlanges 2019-03-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R10 11 Roslagsbros 2019-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2018-19 R5 Swedens 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2018-19 R5 Swedent 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2018-19 r67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2018-19 r67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2018-19 r567 Swedent 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2018-19 r67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2018-19 R67 Swedent 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2018-19 R567 Swedent 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2018-19 R56 Swedent 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien Div 4 201819 R5 Swedent 2019-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryds KM 2018/2019 R12 13 Vaggeryds 2019-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping KM i snabbschack 2019 Falkopingr 2019-01-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2019 (2019-05-01)
   Alliansmasterskap VSF i snabbschack 2019 Falkopings 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndals KM 201819 R4567 Horndals 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, div 1 r5 Malmot 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 18/19, Div 2 r7 Malmot 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2018-19 R59 Swedent 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2018-19 R49 Swedent 2019-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandsserien 201819 R45 Hallandt 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2018-19 R4567 Swedent 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2019 (2019-06-01)
   Falkopingsmasterskap snabb 2019 Falkopingr 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping blixt KM 2019 Falkopings 2019-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2019 (2019-10-01)
   VSF Veterantraffen 2019 SKaras 2019-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Sweden: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office