Archive. Tournament report January 2003
Intl Youth Sports Games - Russia      start: 2002-06-15  more info
More information: The full list of Russia tournaments received for January 2003 
IDNameFedTitleRcRpWNK*change
 13601903  Dzagnidze, Nana GEOwm 2162   6.5 7 18.75
 14109603  Karjakin, Sergey UKRm 2224   5.5 6 5.8
 4129199  Grachev, Boris RUSm 2355   5.5 7 12.3
 4129709  Kursova, Maria RUSwf 2173   5.0 7 10.95
 14109956  Zdebskaja, Natalia UKRwm 2203   5.0 7 7.8
 4159985  Zabotin, Alexander RUS 2322   5.0 7 33
 4151119  Jamaletdinov, Roman F. RUS 2265   5.0 7 43.5
 4140370  Chistiakova, Tamara RUSwf 2176   5.0 7 18.3
 4135229  Anisimov, Pavel RUS 2310   4.5 7 -1.2
 13301926  Andriasian, Siranush ARM 2217   4.5 7 54.75
 4151984  Geller, Jakov RUS 2309   4.0 7 -6.9
 4154959  Lanin, Alexsej RUS 2275   4.0 5 27.75
 14109530  Areshchenko, Alexander UKRg 2311   4.0 6 -5.6
 13602071  Pantsulaia, Levan GEO 2283   4.0 7 -7.6
 13502956  Zhigalko, Sergei BLR 2196   4.0 6 0.6
 6108  Khamrakulov, Dzhurabek UZB 2289 2314 4.0 6 0
 4147332  Savchenko, Boris RUSf 2230   4.0 7 -4.05
 4150120  Lysyj, Igor RUS 2332   3.5 6 5.6
 14200821  Ergasheeva, Sarvinos UZB 2047   3.5 6 21.5
 4162340  Tomilova, Elena RUS 2132   3.5 7 -24.15
 4170350  Popov, Ivan RUS 2211   3.5 7 -3.5
 13401149  Davidov, Samir AZE 2264   3.5 6 9.3
 4143183  Papin, Vasily RUS 2224   3.5 6 9.3
 14109336  Lahno, Kateryna UKRwm 2122   3.5 5 -0.75
 4167392  Chadaev, Nikolai RUS 2282   3.5 6 15.6
 13401653  Mamedov, Rauf AZE 2237   3.0 6 -14.4
 11601850  Ilarionovs, Dmitrijs LAT 2364   3.0 7 27.75
 13401998  Ismailova, Aytaj AZE 2187   3.0 6 3.6
 4171985  Akatova, Ekaterina RUS 2191   3.0 6 28.5
 4140192  Klimenko, Elena RUS 2117   2.5 5 1.25
 13800221  Samaganova, Alexandra KGZ 2128   2.5 5 15
 4158296  Dolgova, Olga RUS 2110   2.5 6 -9.5
 6479  Polagaeva, Ksenia RUS 2140 2153 2.5 4 0
 4167570  Gunina, Valentina RUSwf 2179   2.5 4 19.5
 4152875  Pokazanjev, Nikolai RUS 2240   2.5 6 -6.6
 13603078  Nigalidze, Gaioz GEO 2182 2110 2.0 5 0
 13901079  Ianocichin, Victor MDA 2296   2.0 5 0
 12802069  Vaznonis, Vytautas LTU 2264   2.0 6 -2.4
 4174127  Figura, Ludmila RUS 2144 2144 2.0 4 0
 13503219  Dyrda, Vladlena BLR 2065   2.0 5 -27.5
 4165810  Nazarova, Alexandra RUS 2113   2.0 6 -9.6
 4146786  Maletin, Pavel RUSf 2295   2.0 5 -9.75
 13302183  Mezhlumian, Vahram ARM 2210 2138 2.0 5 0
 14200988  Filippov, Anton UZBf 2371   2.0 6 -1
 14000652  Amanov, Mesgen TKM 2272   2.0 5 12.75
 13503383  Tairova, Alena RUSwf 2149   2.0 3 8
 4157800  Ponkratov, Pavel RUS 2193   2.0 5 -9.75
 11601531  Mihailovs, Jurijs LAT 2250   1.5 4 1.5
 11601868  Rogule, Agnija LAT 2216   1.5 5 1.25
 6868  Zheenbekov, Nurgazy KGZ 2205 2056 1.5 5 0
 13402137  Umudova, Margiz AZE 2166   1.5 5 21.25
 13702149  Tashimova, N KAZ 2055   1.5 5 -48.75
 4163591  Nebolsina, Vera RUSwf 2205   1.5 4 5.7
 4142411  Fominykh, Maria RUS 2163   1.5 6 -22.5
 6113  Kim, Aleksandra V. RUS 2125 2038 1.5 4 0
 13301578  Pashikian, Arman ARM 2275   1.5 6 -22.5
 13901591  Doibani, Lilia MDA 2095   1.5 5 -7.5
 4162838  Zhidkikh, Darja RUS 2111   1.5 5 -12
 6870  Zhiogaite, Iovita LTU 2064 1977 1.5 4 0
 13703145  Matveev, M. KAZ 2191   1.5 4 -7.5
 12802212  Bercys, Salvijus LTU 2278   1.5 5 -4.5
 6756  Untila, Stela MDA 2113 1920 1.0 4 0
 4167732  Kirillov, Evgeniy RUS 2221   1.0 5 -30
 13602640  Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2149   1.0 3 -10.25
 13900986  Vicol, Dorian MDA 2228   1.0 2 -1.2
 13701886  Stativkin, D. KAZ 2282   1.0 3 -0.3
 4177762  Bagretsov, Anton RUS 2203 2010 1.0 4 0
 4159209  Malysheva, Polina RUS 2205   0.5 2 -4.2
 6040  Illikova, Edzhebaj TKM 2072 1706 0.5 5 0
 14000679  Hallaeva, Bahar TKMwf 2069   0.5 1 -1.05
 4173260  Fatkulin, Andrey RUS 2216   0.5 4 -51.5
 13503537  Kohanchik, Sergei BLR 2233   0.5 5 -20
 4501896  Kull, Kristelle EST 2104   0.5 4 -13.5
 4148851  Kosov, Alexey RUS 2291   0.5 5 -28.5
 4168020  Meleshko, Anna RUS 2118   0.5 1 1.75
 4165403  Astanovskaya, Yulia RUS 2133   0.5 5 -17.25
 4180640  Vasilkova, Svetlana RUS 2129   0.5 2 -15
 13800337  Sydykov, A KGZ 2269   0.5 3 -13.75
 14000644  Esenov, Annaberdi TKM 2265   0.0 4 -15.6
 6809  Volodin, Aleksandr EST 2210 1510 0.0 5 0
 11601876  Rogule, Laura LAT 2038   0.0 1 -11.1
 6307  Metsalu, Tauno EST 2294 1594 0.0 4 0
Rc - average rating of rated opponents, Rp - rating performance, W - points won in games against rated opponents, N - total number of games against rated opponents, K*change - rating change for a player in given tournament

More information: The full list of Russia tournaments received for January 2003 
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office