PGN Chess Game II IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de Sao Bento do Sul (BRA)

Download this file.

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Black "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2036"]
[BlackElo "1610"]
[PlyCount "107"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bd2 Nbd7 7. cxd5 Bxc3 8.
Bxc3 Nxd5 9. e4 Nxc3 10. bxc3 O-O 11. Bb5 c6 12. Bd3 b6 13. O-O Bb7 14. Re1 Qc7
15. e5 c5 16. Rc1 Rac8 17. Nd2 cxd4 18. cxd4 Qxc1 19. Qxc1 Rxc1 20. Rxc1 Rc8
21. Rxc8+ Bxc8 22. Ne4 Nb8 23. Nd6 Bd7 24. f4 Kf8 25. Kf2 Ke7 26. Ke3 Nc6 27.
a3 Nd8 28. g4 f6 29. h4 Nf7 30. Nxf7 Kxf7 31. f5 Ke7 32. Kf4 exf5 33. gxf5 a5
34. Ke4 fxe5 35. dxe5 Ba4 36. Kd5 Kd7 37. Be2 Bb3+ 38. Kd4 Ba4 39. Bg4 Ke7 40.
Kd5 Be8 41. Bh3 Ba4 42. Bf1 Kd7 43. f6 gxf6 44. exf6 Bb3+ 45. Ke5 Bf7 46. Bb5+
Kc7 47. a4 Bb3 48. Be8 Kd8 49. Bb5 Kc7 50. Kf5 Bf7 51. Ke5 Bb3 52. Kd4 Kd6 53.
Be8 Ke6 54. f7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Black "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "2028"]
[PlyCount "98"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 d5 4. e3 Bg7 5. Nbd2 O-O 6. Bd3 c5 7. c3 Qb6 8. b3
Nc6 9. O-O Qa5 10. Qc2 Bg4 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Nxf3 Rac8 13. Qb2 Ne4 14. Rac1 Nxg5
15. Nxg5 e5 16. dxe5 Nxe5 17. Be2 Rcd8 18. Qc2 Nc6 19. Nf3 Rfe8 20. Rfd1 Qb6
21. a3 d4 22. cxd4 cxd4 23. exd4 Bxd4 24. Bc4 Bf6 25. Rxd8 Rxd8 26. Rd1 a6 27.
Rxd8+ Nxd8 28. Qe4 Qc7 29. a4 Kg7 30. Nh2 h5 31. Nf1 Qe7 32. Qd3 Nc6 33. Ne3
Ne5 34. Qe4 Nxc4 35. Qxc4 Be5 36. Nd5 Qd6 37. f4 Bb2 38. g3 Qe6 39. Kg2 Qe1 40.
Qd3 Qa1 41. f5 Bd4 42. Ne3 Ba7 43. fxg6 fxg6 44. Qd7+ Kh6 45. Qe6 Qb2+ 46. Kf3
Qc3 47. g4 Bd4 48. Ke2 Qc5 49. Kf3 a5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2004"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "36"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 c5 4. exd5 exd5 5. dxc5 d4 6. Nb5 Bxc5 7. Bf4 Na6 8.
Nf3 Bg4 9. Bc4 Qe7+ 10. Qe2 Qxe2+ 11. Kxe2 Nf6 12. Bd6 Bb6 13. Rhe1 O-O-O 14.
Bf4 Ba5 15. c3 dxc3 16. Nxa7+ Kd7 17. Kf1 Bxf3 18. gxf3 c2 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Black "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1605"]
[BlackElo "2001"]
[PlyCount "33"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 g6 3. f4 Bg7 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bc4 e6 6. d3 Nge7 7. e5 Nf5 8. g4
Nfd4 9. Nxd4 Qh4+ 10. Kd2 cxd4 11. Ne4 O-O 12. c3 b5 13. cxd4 bxc4 14. dxc4 Bb7
15. Kd3 Qh3+ 16. Be3 Qg2 17. Qb3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.5"]
[White "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Black "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1980"]
[BlackElo "1599"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 4. e3 c5 5. Nf3 a6 6. Bd3 e5 7. O-O Be7 8. Qc2
Qc7 9. b3 Nf8 10. h3 cxd4 11. exd4 exd4 12. Nxd4 Ng6 13. Ba3 O-O 14. Rad1 Bd7
15. Nf5 Rfe8 16. Nxe7+ Rxe7 17. Bxg6 hxg6 18. Bxd6 Qd8 19. Bxe7 Qxe7 20. Rfe1
Be6 21. Nd5 Qc5 22. b4 Qf8 23. Nxf6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.6"]
[White "Liebl, Livia"]
[Black "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1512"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 g6 4. Nc3 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Bg7 6. e4 d6 7. Be2 O-O 8. O-O
Nc6 9. Nc2 Bd7 10. Be3 Rc8 11. f3 Ne5 12. Bxa7 b6 13. Qd4 Nc6 14. Qxb6 Qxb6+
15. Bxb6 Rb8 16. Bf2 Rxb2 17. Nd4 Nh5 18. Nxc6 Bxc6 19. Nd5 Bxd5 20. cxd5 Rxe2
21. Rab1 Rxa2 22. Bh4 Bd4+ 23. Bf2 Rxf2 24. Rxf2 Ra8 25. Kf1 Bxf2 26. Kxf2 Ra2+
27. Kg1 Nf4 28. g3 Nh3+ 29. Kf1 Rf2+ 30. Ke1 Rxh2 31. Rb8+ Kg7 32. Rb7 Kf6 33.
f4 e5 34. fxe5+ Kxe5 35. Re7+ Kd4 36. Rd7 Ng5 37. Rxd6 Nxe4 38. Rd7 f5 39. Rd8
Ke3 40. Kd1 Kd3 41. Kc1 Nc3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.7"]
[White "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Black "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. O-O b5 6. Bb3 Be7 7. Re1 d6 8. c3
Bb7 9. d3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. Nbd2 Nc6 12. Nf1 h6 13. Ng3 O-O 14. Be3 Ng4 15.
Bd2 Nf6 16. h3 Re8 17. Nh2 Qc7 18. Ng4 Bc8 19. Nxf6+ Bxf6 20. Qf3 Qe7 21. Bb3
Na5 22. Bd5 Bb7 23. Nf5 Qd8 24. c4 Nc6 25. Qh5 Qc7 26. Bxh6 g6 27. Qxg6+ Kh8
28. Qxf6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.8"]
[White "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Black "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1488"]
[BlackElo "1944"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 e6 2. g3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 4. b3 f5 5. Bb2 Nf6 6. d3 Be7 7. Nbd2 O-O 8. O-O
d6 9. Re1 Ng4 10. e3 Bf6 11. d4 Nd7 12. Nh4 Qc8 13. Bxb7 Qxb7 14. Qf3 d5 15.
Ng2 Rae8 16. Nf4 g5 17. Nxe6 Rf7 18. Qxf5 Nh6 19. Qh3 g4 20. Qxh6 Rxe6 21. h3
Qc6 22. Qh5 Rg7 23. c4 Rg5 24. Qh4 Be7 25. hxg4 Rh6 26. cxd5 Rxd5 27. Qxe7 Rh1+
28. Kxh1 Rh5+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.9"]
[White "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1941"]
[BlackElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "21"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. cxd5 Nxd5 4. e4 Nb6 5. Nc3 N8d7 6. Nf3 g6 7. Bf4 Nf6 8.
Nb5 Bg4 9. Nxc7+ Kd7 10. Bb5+ Kc8 11. Nxa8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.10"]
[White "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Black "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1452"]
[BlackElo "1940"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be2 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. O-O
Nbd7 9. Bg5 Be7 10. Kh1 b5 11. Bd3 b4 12. Ne2 Nc5 13. Nxc5 dxc5 14. f4 c4 15.
fxe5 Ng4 16. Nf4 Ne3 17. Nxe6 Nxd1 18. Nxd8 Bxg5 19. Nxf7 cxd3 20. Nd6+ Kd7 21.
Raxd1 dxc2 22. Nf5+ cxd1=Q 23. Rxd1+ Kc6 24. Rd6+ Kb5 25. Nd4+ Kc4 26. b3+ Kc3
27. Ne2+ Kb2 28. h4 Bxh4 29. Rd2+ Kb1 30. Nd4 Rhd8 31. Rd1+ Kxa2 32. Rd2+ Kb1
33. Rd1+ Kb2 34. Rd2+ Kc3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.11"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Black "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1919"]
[BlackElo "1430"]
[PlyCount "51"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e3 c6 6. Nc3 O-O 7. Qc2 h6 8. h4
dxc4 9. Bxf6 gxf6 10. Bxc4 Kh8 11. O-O-O Rg8 12. Qe4 b5 13. Bd3 f5 14. Qf4 Kh7
15. g4 Bd6 16. Ne5 Bxe5 17. dxe5 Rg6 18. gxf5 exf5 19. Bxf5 Qg8 20. h5 Bxf5 21.
Qxf5 a6 22. Ne4 Qg7 23. Nf6+ Kh8 24. Rd8+ Qg8 25. Rxg8+ Rxg8 26. Qh7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.12"]
[White "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Black "Veloso, Jose Carlos De Barro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1403"]
[BlackElo "1915"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. d4 d5 5. Nbd2 O-O 6. e3 Nc6 7. Be2 Bf5 8. c3
Re8 9. O-O Qd6 10. Nh4 Bd7 11. c4 e6 12. Nhf3 Rad8 13. Qc2 Bc8 14. Rac1 Nb4 15.
Qb1 Nc6 16. Ne5 Nd7 17. f4 Ndxe5 18. fxe5 Qe7 19. Rf3 f6 20. exf6 Bxf6 21. Rcf1
Bg5 22. Qc1 e5 23. cxd5 Rxd5 24. Bc4 Be6 25. Ba3 Qg7 26. Rf8+ Rxf8 27. Rxf8+
Qxf8 28. Bxf8 Kxf8 29. Bxd5 Bxe3+ 30. Kh1 Bxd5 31. Qc5+ Ne7 32. Nf3 Bxf3 33.
gxf3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.13"]
[White "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Black "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1908"]
[BlackElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "59"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. e5 Nd5 7. c4 Nb6 8.
Bd3 Bc5 9. O-O O-O 10. a3 Re8 11. b4 Bd4 12. Bxh7+ Kxh7 13. Qxd4 Kg8 14. Bb2
Qg5 15. f4 Qg4 16. Nd2 Bb7 17. h3 Qg6 18. f5 Qg5 19. Ne4 Qh6 20. Nc5 Bc8 21.
Rf3 d6 22. exd6 cxd6 23. Nd3 d5 24. Rg3 f6 25. Qxf6 Qxf6 26. Bxf6 Bxf5 27. Nc5
dxc4 28. Rxg7+ Kf8 29. Rf1 Bc8 30. Bc3+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.14"]
[White "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Black "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1329"]
[BlackElo "1897"]
[PlyCount "70"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 h6 4. c3 d6 5. d4 Bg4 6. h3 Bxf3 7. Qxf3 Qf6 8. Qxf6
Nxf6 9. Nd2 exd4 10. cxd4 Nxd4 11. O-O b5 12. Bd3 c5 13. b3 a6 14. Bb2 Nc6 15.
Rfe1 Nd7 16. Nf3 Nde5 17. Bxe5 dxe5 18. a4 Rb8 19. axb5 axb5 20. Be2 Bd6 21.
Ra6 Kd7 22. Rd1 Kc7 23. Nd2 Nd4 24. Bf1 Rhd8 25. Ra7+ Rb7 26. Rda1 Kb6 27.
Rxb7+ Kxb7 28. Ra5 Kb6 29. Ra1 f6 30. Rb1 g5 31. Rb2 Bc7 32. Nb1 Kc6 33. Nc3
Ra8 34. Nd5 Bd8 35. Ne3 Ra3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.15"]
[White "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Black "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1893"]
[BlackElo "1320"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bf4 Be7 5. Nf3 c5 6. dxc5 Bxc5 7. e3 O-O 8. Qc2
dxc4 9. Bxc4 Nc6 10. a3 Re8 11. Rd1 Qe7 12. b4 Bb6 13. Bd6 Qd8 14. Nb5 Bd7 15.
Bg3 a6 16. Nd6 Rf8 17. Nxb7 Qc8 18. Nd6 Qd8 19. Bh4 Bc7 20. Ne4 Be5 21. Nc5 Ra7
22. Bxa6 Qc7 23. Bxf6 Bxf6 24. Rxd7 Qb6 25. Rxa7 Qxa7 26. O-O Be7 27. Bb5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.16"]
[White "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Black "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1317"]
[BlackElo "1889"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. e3 Bb4+ 5. c3 Be7 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. h3 c5 8. Ne5
Qb6 9. b3 O-O 10. dxc5 Nxc5 11. Be2 Nfe4 12. Qd4 f6 13. Nd3 e5 14. Qxd5+ Be6
15. Qxe6+ Nxe6 16. Bh2 Rac8 17. c4 Bb4+ 18. Nxb4 Qxb4+ 19. Kf1 Rfd8 20. f3 Nd2+
21. Nxd2 Rxd2 22. Kf2 Rcd8 23. g4 Rxe2+ 24. Kxe2 Qd2+ 25. Kf1 Qxe3 26. Re1
Qxf3+ 27. Kg1 Rd2 28. Rf1 Qg2# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.17"]
[White "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Black "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "1301"]
[PlyCount "101"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c3 a6 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 g6 6. Nc3 Bg7 7. e5 Ne7 8. Ne4
Nf5 9. Bg5 Qa5+ 10. Qd2 Qxd2+ 11. Kxd2 O-O 12. g4 Nh6 13. Rg1 Kh8 14. Nd6 Nc6
15. Rc1 Ng8 16. Bd3 f6 17. exf6 Nxf6 18. Rg3 Nxg4 19. Rxg4 Rxf3 20. Ke2 Rh3 21.
Be3 Rxh2 22. Kf3 Rh5 23. Nf7+ Kg8 24. Ng5 b5 25. Be4 Bxd4 26. Bxc6 Bxe3 27.
Kxe3 dxc6 28. Rxc6 h6 29. Ne4 Rf5 30. Rxg6+ Kh7 31. Rg1 h5 32. Rc7+ Kh8 33.
Rgg7 e5 34. Nd6 Rf4 35. Nxc8 Rxc8 36. Rh7+ Kg8 37. Rcg7+ Kf8 38. Ra7 Rg4 39.
Rh8+ Rg8 40. Rxh5 Rc2 41. Rf5+ Ke8 42. Ra8+ Kd7 43. Rxg8 Rxb2 44. Rg6 Ke7 45.
Rxe5+ Kf7 46. Ree6 Rb1 47. Rxa6 Rd1 48. Rgb6 Ke7 49. Ra7+ Rd7 50. Rxd7+ Kxd7
51. Rxb5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.18"]
[White "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Black "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1272"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nc3 c6 4. Bc4 d5 5. exd5 b5 6. Bb3 b4 7. Na4 cxd5 8. Nf3
Bg4 9. Be3 Nf6 10. Nc5 O-O 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Qxf3 e6 13. O-O Nbd7 14. Nd3 a5 15.
a4 Ne4 16. Nf4 Rc8 17. Ne2 Nb6 18. Ng3 Nd6 19. Qe2 Nbc4 20. Rab1 h5 21. Bxc4
Nxc4 22. b3 Nxe3 23. fxe3 Qc7 24. Rbc1 Qxg3 25. Rf3 Qg5 26. Rcf1 Rc3 27. R1f2
Bh6 28. Rf1 Rxe3 29. Rxe3 Qxe3+ 30. Qxe3 Bxe3+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.19"]
[White "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Black "De Lima, Camili Eduarda"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1844"]
[BlackElo "1207"]
[PlyCount "1"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.20"]
[White "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Black "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1206"]
[BlackElo "1842"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. g3 Qb6 6. c3 Bd7 7. Bg2 cxd4 8. cxd4
Bb4+ 9. Nc3 Nge7 10. a3 Bxc3+ 11. bxc3 Na5 12. Bg5 Rc8 13. Rb1 Qc7 14. Bd2 Nc4
15. O-O b6 16. Qb3 Nxd2 17. Nxd2 Qxc3 18. Qxc3 Rxc3 19. Rb3 Rc7 20. Nb1 O-O 21.
Rc3 Rxc3 22. Nxc3 Rc8 23. Rc1 Nf5 24. Ne2 Rxc1+ 25. Nxc1 Nxd4 26. Bf3 Nxf3+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.21"]
[White "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1816"]
[BlackElo "1134"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 d5 2. cxd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. Nf3 c6 5. e4 g6 6. Bc4 Bg7 7. O-O Nf6 8.
Re1 b5 9. Bb3 Nbd7 10. d4 O-O 11. e5 Ng4 12. e6 Nb6 13. exf7+ Kh8 14. Rxe7 Bd7
15. Ng5 Bf6 16. Rxd7 Nxd7 17. Qxg4 Qd8 18. Ne6 Qe7 19. Bh6 Rxf7 20. Nc7 Rc8 21.
Bxf7 Qxf7 22. Ne6 Re8 23. Ng5 Qe7 24. Nf3 Nb6 25. h3 Qb4 26. Qf4 Bg7 27. Qf7
Qe7 28. Bxg7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.22"]
[White "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Black "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "102"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. d3 dxe4 4. dxe4 Qxd1+ 5. Kxd1 Nf6 6. Nc3 Bg4 7. Be2 Nbd7
8. Kd2 O-O-O 9. Rd1 Nc5+ 10. Ke1 Rxd1+ 11. Bxd1 Ncxe4 12. h3 Nxc3 13. bxc3 Bh5
14. Rb1 e6 15. Be3 c5 16. Rb5 Ne4 17. Rb3 f6 18. Nd2 Bg6 19. Bf3 f5 20. a4 b6
21. Nc4 Nd6 22. Ne5 Kc7 23. Nc6 Be8 24. Nxa7 Bxa4 25. Ra3 Bd7 26. Bf4 g5 27.
Be5 Rg8 28. g3 Rg6 29. c4 Bg7 30. Nb5+ Bxb5 31. Bxd6+ Kxd6 32. cxb5 c4 33. Ke2
Kc5 34. Bc6 Rh6 35. g4 f4 36. Kf1 Bb2 37. Ra2 Bc3 38. Kg2 e5 39. Ra3 Ba5 40.
Kh2 Rd6 41. h4 gxh4 42. Kh3 Rd2 43. f3 h6 44. c3 Rc2 45. Bd7 Kd6 46. Bf5 Rc1
47. Be4 Kc5 48. Bc6 Rc2 49. Ra1 Rxc3 50. Kxh4 Rc2 51. Rh1 Be1+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.23"]
[White "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Black "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1783"]
[PlyCount "79"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 c5 2. e3 cxd4 3. exd4 g6 4. f4 Bg7 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Bd3 d6 7. O-O Bg4 8. h3
Bxf3 9. Qxf3 Nc6 10. Bb5 Qc7 11. Be3 O-O 12. c3 e6 13. Nd2 a6 14. Bd3 Nd5 15.
Bf2 f5 16. Rfe1 Rae8 17. Bc4 Qf7 18. Rxe6 Rxe6 19. Bxd5 Qd7 20. Bxe6+ Qxe6 21.
d5 Qd7 22. dxc6 bxc6 23. Rd1 Qb7 24. b3 d5 25. Bc5 Re8 26. c4 h6 27. cxd5 cxd5
28. Nc4 Qc7 29. Qxd5+ Kh7 30. Qd6 Qb7 31. Bd4 Re2 32. Bf2 Rxa2 33. Ne5 Bxe5 34.
fxe5 h5 35. Qd7+ Qxd7 36. Rxd7+ Kg8 37. e6 Kf8 38. Bc5+ Ke8 39. Rg7 Rc2 40.
Rg8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.24"]
[White "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Black "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1765"]
[PlyCount "66"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Bd2 Bxc3 5. Bxc3 dxe4 6. Bc4 Nf6 7. Ne2 Nbd7 8.
Bb4 a5 9. Ba3 c6 10. O-O b5 11. b3 Nb6 12. Bxb5 cxb5 13. Ng3 b4 14. Bb2 O-O 15.
Nh5 Nbd5 16. c4 bxc3 17. Ba3 Nb4 18. Rc1 Ba6 19. Re1 Rc8 20. Re3 c2 21. Qd2
Nxh5 22. Bxb4 axb4 23. Qxb4 Nf4 24. Qd2 Ne2+ 25. Rxe2 Bxe2 26. Qxe2 Qxd4 27.
Qe3 Qd1+ 28. Qe1 Qxe1+ 29. Rxe1 c1=Q 30. h3 Qxe1+ 31. Kh2 Qxf2 32. a4 Rc2 33.
h4 Qxg2# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.25"]
[White "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1763"]
[PlyCount "69"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 Nc6 3. d4 d6 4. d5 Ne5 5. Nxe5 dxe5 6. Nc3 g6 7. e4 Bg7 8. Bd3
O-O 9. O-O c5 10. b3 b6 11. Bb2 Ng4 12. Be2 Nf6 13. Qc2 Bb7 14. Rad1 Qc8 15.
Bf3 Ng4 16. Qe2 h5 17. h3 Nf6 18. Nb5 Rd8 19. Bxe5 Nd7 20. Bc7 Re8 21. Bh2 Be5
22. Bxe5 Nxe5 23. d6 Nxf3+ 24. Qxf3 a6 25. d7 Qc6 26. dxe8=Q+ Rxe8 27. Nc3 Qf6
28. Qxf6 exf6 29. f3 Bc6 30. Rfe1 f5 31. exf5 Rxe1+ 32. Rxe1 gxf5 33. Nd5 Bxd5
34. cxd5 Kg7 35. d6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.26"]
[White "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Black "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1749"]
[PlyCount "126"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Be3 Nbd7 7. Qd2 c6 8. g4 e5
9. d5 cxd5 10. cxd5 a6 11. h4 h5 12. Be2 b5 13. b4 Nb6 14. Bg5 Nbd7 15. gxh5
Qc7 16. hxg6 fxg6 17. Rc1 Qb7 18. f4 exf4 19. Bxf4 Ne5 20. Bh6 Bg4 21. h5 Bxe2
22. Bxg7 Qxg7 23. Ngxe2 Nf3+ 24. Kd1 Nxd2 25. Kxd2 Nxh5 26. Rxh5 gxh5 27. Rg1
Qxg1 28. Nxg1 Rf2+ 29. Nce2 h4 30. Ke1 Raf8 31. Kd2 Rxe2+ 32. Kxe2 Rf4 33. Ke3
Rf1 34. Nf3 h3 35. Ke2 Ra1 36. Kf2 Rxa2+ 37. Kg3 Ra3 38. Kf4 Rb3 39. e5 dxe5+
40. Ke4 Rxf3 41. Kxf3 Kf7 42. Kg3 Ke7 43. Kxh3 Kd6 44. Kg4 Kxd5 45. Kf5 Kd4 46.
Ke6 e4 47. Kd6 e3 48. Kc6 Kc4 49. Kb6 Kxb4 50. Kxa6 e2 51. Kb6 e1=R 52. Kc6 Kc4
53. Kd6 b4 54. Kc6 Re6+ 55. Kd7 Kd5 56. Kc7 Rd6 57. Kb7 Rc6 58. Ka7 Kd6 59. Kb7
Kc5 60. Ka7 Rb6 61. Ka8 Kc6 62. Ka7 Kc7 63. Ka8 Ra6# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.27"]
[White "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Black "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1733"]
[PlyCount "90"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nc6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Bd2 Nge7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. a3 Bxc3 8.
Bxc3 b6 9. Bd3 f5 10. O-O Bb7 11. b4 Ng6 12. Qc2 Nh4 13. Nxh4 Qxh4 14. cxd5
exd5 15. Bxf5 Ne7 16. Bd3 Rad8 17. g3 Qh3 18. f4 Nf5 19. Rae1 Rd6 20. Qg2 Qxg2+
21. Kxg2 c6 22. Rf2 b5 23. g4 Ne7 24. Rf3 Bc8 25. h3 Ng6 26. Kg3 Rdf6 27. Bd2
Ne7 28. Rc1 Bd7 29. Rc5 Nc8 30. e4 dxe4 31. Bxe4 Nd6 32. Bd3 a6 33. Bc3 Re6 34.
Re5 Kh8 35. f5 Ree8 36. Rfe3 Kg8 37. Bd2 Nf7 38. Re7 Rxe7 39. Rxe7 Rd8 40. Bc3
Kf8 41. Re5 Re8 42. Rxe8+ Kxe8 43. Bd2 Ke7 44. f6+ Kxf6 45. Bxh7 g6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.28"]
[White "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Black "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1700"]
[PlyCount "67"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 e6 3. Bg5 Be7 4. Bh4 b6 5. e3 Bb7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. Bd3 d6 8. Nbd2
Nbd7 9. Qc2 h6 10. Bg3 Re8 11. O-O c5 12. Ne4 d5 13. Nxf6+ Nxf6 14. dxc5 Bxc5
15. Rad1 Rc8 16. Qe2 Bd6 17. Bxd6 Qxd6 18. Nd4 e5 19. Nf5 Qc7 20. Ba6 Bxa6 21.
Qxa6 Qd7 22. Ng3 Re6 23. Qe2 Qa4 24. a3 d4 25. Nf5 dxc3 26. bxc3 Rxc3 27. h3
Rxa3 28. Qf3 Qe4 29. Qxe4 Nxe4 30. f3 Nc3 31. Ra1 Rxa1 32. Rxa1 a5 33. e4 Re8
34. Ra3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.29"]
[White "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Black "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1682"]
[PlyCount "84"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nd4 4. Nxd4 exd4 5. O-O c6 6. Bc4 Qf6 7. e5 Qf5 8.
Bd3 Qe6 9. f4 Bc5 10. b3 d5 11. Ba3 Qe7 12. Bxc5 Qxc5 13. Kh1 Nh6 14. Qh5 Bg4
15. Qg5 O-O 16. h3 Bd7 17. c3 f6 18. exf6 Rxf6 19. Qe5 Qd6 20. Qxd6 Rxd6 21.
cxd4 Rf8 22. Nc3 Bf5 23. Be2 Rdf6 24. g4 Bd7 25. f5 Nf7 26. Bd3 Nd6 27. Rae1
Re8 28. Rxe8+ Bxe8 29. Re1 Bf7 30. Kg2 b6 31. Re7 a5 32. Na4 Kf8 33. Rc7 Be8
34. Nxb6 Rf7 35. Rxf7+ Nxf7 36. Kf2 Ng5 37. Kg3 Ne4+ 38. Bxe4 dxe4 39. Kf4 g5+
40. Kxe4 Kf7 41. Ke5 Kg7 42. Nc4 h5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.30"]
[White "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Black "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1647"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 Nh5 4. Bg5 h6 5. Bh4 g5 6. Bg3 Bg7 7. e3 Bg4 8. Be2
c5 9. c3 O-O 10. Nbd2 Nd7 11. dxc5 Nxc5 12. Nd4 Nxg3 13. hxg3 Bd7 14. Qc2 e5
15. Nf5 Qf6 16. Nxg7 Kxg7 17. Nb3 Bf5 18. Qd1 Ne4 19. Qxd5 Rad8 20. Qxb7 Rd7
21. Qb4 Nd6 22. O-O Rb7 23. Qa5 Bg6 24. Rad1 Qe7 25. Bd3 Bh5 26. Be2 Bxe2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "1.31"]
[White "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Black "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1636"]
[PlyCount "17"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. cxd5 Ne7 6. e4 exd5 7. Bg5 Bf8 8.
Nxd5 Nbc6 9. Nf6# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.1"]
[White "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Black "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2028"]
[BlackElo "1816"]
[PlyCount "75"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O Nge7 7. c3 O-O 8. Be3
b6 9. Nbd2 Ba6 10. Qc2 Rc8 11. Rae1 d5 12. exd5 Nxd5 13. Nc4 Nxe3 14. Rxe3 Qc7
15. Qa4 Bb7 16. Qc2 b5 17. Ncd2 Rfd8 18. Ne4 Qe7 19. Rd1 Nd4 20. Qb1 Nxf3+ 21.
Bxf3 Bh6 22. Re2 Rc7 23. Bg2 Rcd7 24. f4 Bg7 25. Qc2 b4 26. Ng5 Bxg2 27. Kxg2
bxc3 28. bxc3 Qd6 29. Ne4 Qc6 30. Kg1 Rb7 31. Nd2 Rbd7 32. Nc4 Qf3 33. Re3 Qd5
34. Kf2 Rb7 35. Ree1 Rdb8 36. Re2 Qd8 37. Kg2 e5 38. Kf2 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.2"]
[White "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "2004"]
[PlyCount "107"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c6 3. g3 d5 4. b3 Bf5 5. Bg2 e6 6. O-O Bd6 7. Bb2 Nbd7 8. d3
O-O 9. Nbd2 h6 10. a3 Re8 11. Rc1 Qe7 12. b4 a5 13. c5 Bc7 14. Qc2 Ra6 15. e4
dxe4 16. dxe4 Bh7 17. Rfe1 axb4 18. axb4 b6 19. Bf1 b5 20. Ra1 Rea8 21. Rxa6
Rxa6 22. Ra1 Rxa1 23. Bxa1 e5 24. Bg2 Nf8 25. Nh4 Qd8 26. Nf5 Ne6 27. Bc3 g6
28. Ne3 Nd4 29. Qd1 Nd7 30. Nb3 Nxb3 31. Qxb3 Nf8 32. Qb2 f6 33. Bh3 Kg7 34.
Qe2 Bg8 35. Qd2 Qxd2 36. Bxd2 Ne6 37. Bxe6 Bxe6 38. g4 h5 39. h3 Bc8 40. f3
hxg4 41. hxg4 f5 42. gxf5 gxf5 43. Nxf5+ Bxf5 44. exf5 Kf6 45. Kf2 Kxf5 46. Ke2
e4 47. Bc3 Be5 48. fxe4+ Kxe4 49. Bxe5 Kxe5 50. Ke3 Kd5 51. Kd3 Ke5 52. Ke3 Kf5
53. Kf3 Ke5 54. Ke3 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.3"]
[White "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2001"]
[BlackElo "1783"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. Bc4
b5 9. Bxf6 bxc4 10. Bxe7 Qxe7 11. Qd5 Ra7 12. Qxc4 Be6 13. Nd5 Qg5 14. Nc7+ Kd7
15. Nxe6 fxe6 16. O-O Rc7 17. Qd3 Ke7 18. Rad1 Rd7 19. Rfe1 h5 20. Re3 h4 21.
Na5 Qg4 22. h3 Qh5 23. a4 Rhd8 24. Rd2 Qg5 25. Qa3 Qf4 26. Qb4 Ke8 27. c3 Qf7
28. Red3 Qe7 29. c4 g6 30. Qb6 Qg5 31. Nb7 Rc8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.4"]
[White "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Black "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1844"]
[BlackElo "1980"]
[PlyCount "59"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. e3 Bb7 5. h3 Be7 6. Be2 O-O 7. O-O Ne4 8. c4
d6 9. Nbd2 f5 10. Rc1 Kh8 11. Qc2 Nd7 12. Nxe4 Bxe4 13. Qd2 Bf6 14. b4 Qe7 15.
Rfd1 g5 16. Bg3 Rg8 17. c5 h5 18. Kf1 h4 19. Bh2 g4 20. hxg4 fxg4 21. Ne1 h3
22. Bd3 Bxd3+ 23. Qxd3 Raf8 24. cxd6 cxd6 25. e4 Bh4 26. Rc2 g3 27. Bxg3 Rxg3
28. Nf3 hxg2+ 29. Kg1 Rgxf3 30. Qe2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.5"]
[White "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Black "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1763"]
[PlyCount "96"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. d4 Bb4 4. Qc2 O-O 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. Qxc3 b6 7. Nf3 Bb7 8.
b4 d6 9. Bb2 Nbd7 10. e3 Qe7 11. Bd3 c5 12. O-O-O Rfc8 13. Kb1 d5 14. dxc5 bxc5
15. b5 Nb6 16. Qc2 h6 17. a4 dxc4 18. Bxc4 Be4 19. Bd3 Bxd3 20. Rxd3 c4 21. Ra3
Nbd5 22. Nd4 c3 23. Bc1 Qb4+ 24. Qb3 Qc5 25. Ra2 Qb6 26. Ba3 Ne4 27. Qc2 Nd2+
28. Kc1 a6 29. Kd1 e5 30. Nf3 axb5 31. axb5 Qxb5 32. Nxe5 Qb1+ 33. Qxb1 Nxb1
34. Ke2 Rxa3 35. Rxa3 Nxa3 36. Nd3 c2 37. Ra1 Nb1 38. Nc1 Ndc3+ 39. Kd3 Nd1 40.
f3 Nb2+ 41. Ke4 Rd8 42. Ne2 Rd1 43. Ra8+ Kh7 44. Rc8 Nd2+ 45. Kf5 Ndc4 46. Rc7
c1=Q 47. Nxc1 Rxc1 48. e4 Nd6+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.6"]
[White "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Black "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1842"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "114"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 c5 2. dxc5 Na6 3. Nc3 Nxc5 4. Nf3 d6 5. e3 Nf6 6. Bb5+ Bd7 7. O-O g6 8.
Qe2 Bg7 9. Rb1 O-O 10. Bxd7 Qxd7 11. e4 Rac8 12. Bg5 Ne6 13. Rbd1 Nxg5 14. Nxg5
Qc7 15. h4 Rfe8 16. Nf3 Nd7 17. Nd4 Qb6 18. Na4 Qb4 19. b3 Bxd4 20. a3 Qxa3 21.
Rxd4 a6 22. Rb1 b5 23. Nb2 Qc5 24. Rd2 Ne5 25. Nd1 Rc7 26. Ne3 Ra8 27. h5 Kg7
28. Rbd1 Rb7 29. Rd5 Qc8 30. f4 Nd7 31. h6+ Kxh6 32. Qg4 Kg7 33. e5 Nb6 34.
R5d2 Qxg4 35. Nxg4 d5 36. Ne3 e6 37. g4 Rh8 38. Ra1 Ra7 39. g5 h6 40. gxh6+
Rxh6 41. Rh2 Rxh2 42. Kxh2 a5 43. Kg3 a4 44. bxa4 bxa4 45. Ng4 Nd7 46. Ne3 Nc5
47. Nd1 Rb7 48. Nc3 Rb2 49. Nxa4 Nxa4 50. Rxa4 Rxc2 51. Kg4 Rc7 52. Kg5 Rc4 53.
Ra7 Rd4 54. Kg4 Rd1 55. Ra4 Rg1+ 56. Kf3 f6 57. f5 Rf1+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.7"]
[White "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Black "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1944"]
[BlackElo "1733"]
[PlyCount "103"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 4. Bc4 Bg4 5. Ne2 Nxd5 6. d4 Nc6 7. f3 Bc8 8.
O-O e6 9. a3 Be7 10. Nbc3 O-O 11. Ne4 a6 12. f4 b5 13. Bd3 Nf6 14. c3 Na5 15.
N2g3 Nxe4 16. Nxe4 Qd5 17. Qc2 f5 18. Ng5 Nb3 19. Rb1 Nxc1 20. Rbxc1 c5 21. Nf3
Bf6 22. dxc5 Qxc5+ 23. Qf2 Qd6 24. Qe3 Re8 25. Rcd1 Qc6 26. Rfe1 Bb7 27. Bf1
Re7 28. Ne5 Qc7 29. Rd2 Be4 30. Ng4 e5 31. Nxf6+ gxf6 32. Rf2 Rd8 33. a4 Qc6
34. axb5 axb5 35. fxe5 fxe5 36. Qg5+ Kf7 37. Rxe4 Qxe4 38. Rxf5+ Ke6 39. Qf6+
Kd7 40. Bxb5+ Kc8 41. Qxe7 Rd1+ 42. Rf1 Qe3+ 43. Kh1 Rxf1+ 44. Bxf1 Qf2 45.
Qe8+ Kb7 46. Qd7+ Ka8 47. Qc6+ Kb8 48. Qb5+ Kc8 49. b4 Qe1 50. Qc4+ Kb8 51. b5
e4 52. b6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.8"]
[White "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Black "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1765"]
[BlackElo "1941"]
[PlyCount "116"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 e6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bh4 Be7 7. cxd5 exd5 8. e3
Bf5 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 O-O 11. O-O Nbd7 12. Rab1 a5 13. Bxf6 Nxf6 14. Ne5 Re8
15. a3 Bd6 16. f4 a4 17. Qc2 Qa5 18. b4 axb3 19. Rxb3 Ne4 20. Nxe4 dxe4 21.
Rxb7 Bxe5 22. fxe5 Qxa3 23. Qxe4 Ra7 24. Rxa7 Qxa7 25. Qxc6 Re6 26. Qc8+ Kh7
27. Qc3 Qb7 28. Qd3+ Rg6 29. d5 Qb2 30. Qe4 h5 31. d6 Kh6 32. h3 Qd2 33. Qf4+
Kh7 34. Qf2 Qd5 35. Qf3 Qxe5 36. d7 Rd6 37. Rd1 Qe7 38. Rxd6 Qxd6 39. Qxh5+ Kg8
40. Qg4 Qe7 41. Qd4 Qd8 42. Qd6 Kh7 43. h4 g6 44. e4 Kg7 45. Qe5+ f6 46. Qe8
Qb6+ 47. Kh2 Qf2 48. Kh3 g5 49. hxg5 fxg5 50. Qe5+ Kh6 51. Qg3 Qd4 52. Qg4 Qd3+
53. Kh2 Qd6+ 54. Qg3 Qd4 55. Qh3+ Kg6 56. Qf5+ Kh5 57. Kh3 Qd3+ 58. Qf3+ g4+
0-1

[Event "2_| IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO"]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.9"]
[White "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Souti"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C62"]
[WhiteElo "1940"]
[BlackElo "1682"]
[PlyCount "67"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. h3 Bd7 5. Qe2 a6 6. Ba4 b5 7. Bb3 Na5 8. O-O
Nxb3 9. axb3 Be7 10. d4 exd4 11. Nxd4 Nf6 12. c4 c5 13. Nf5 O-O 14. Bg5 h6 15.
Bh4 Re8 16. Qf3 Kh7 17. Nc3 g5 18. Bg3 b4 19. Nd5 Bxf5 20. Qxf5+ Kg8 21. Rad1
Nh5 22. Qf3 Nxg3 23. fxg3 Rf8 24. e5 Kg7 25. Nxe7 Qxe7 26. exd6 Qe5 27. Rd2
Rad8 28. d7 f5 29. Rd5 Qxb2 30. Qe3 Rf7 31. Qe8 Rf8 32. Qe7+ Kg8 33. Qe6+ Kg7
34. Qe7+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.10"]
[White "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1749"]
[BlackElo "1919"]
[PlyCount "124"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. d3 d5 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Qb3
Nxc3 9. bxc3 Qb6 10. Bd2 Nc6 11. Rb1 Qxb3 12. axb3 Rd8 13. O-O a5 14. Rfc1 Bg4
15. h3 Bd7 16. Be3 b6 17. Nd2 Rab8 18. Nf3 e5 19. Ng5 Ne7 20. f4 Nf5 21. Bf2
exf4 22. gxf4 h6 23. Nf3 Bc6 24. Ne1 Bxg2 25. Kxg2 Rbc8 26. e4 Nd6 27. Bh4 Rd7
28. c4 Ne8 29. Rd1 Nc7 30. Nc2 Ne6 31. Kf3 g5 32. Bg3 Rcd8 33. Ne1 gxf4 34.
Bxf4 Nxf4 35. Kxf4 Bc3 36. Nf3 Rxd3 37. Rg1+ Kh7 38. e5 Bd2+ 39. Nxd2 Rxd2 40.
Rgf1 R8d4+ 41. Kf5 Kg7 42. Rg1+ Kf8 43. Rbf1 Rh4 44. Kf6 Rdd4 45. Kf5 Ke7 46.
Rg5 hxg5 47. Kxg5 Rxh3 48. Rf6 Rg3+ 49. Kh5 Rxb3 50. Kg5 Rxc4 51. Rc6 Rd4 52.
Kf5 Rd1 53. Rc7+ Rd7 54. Rc8 a4 55. Rh8 a3 56. Rh7 Rf3+ 57. Ke4 Rf1 58. Rh2
Rd4+ 59. Ke3 Re1+ 60. Kf3 Ra4 61. Ra2 Rb1 62. Ke3 Rb3+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.11"]
[White "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Black "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1700"]
[BlackElo "1908"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Bd3 O-O 6. Nge2 e5 7. d5 a5 8. O-O
Nbd7 9. f3 Ne8 10. Ng3 Nc5 11. Bc2 f5 12. f4 fxe4 13. fxe5 Rxf1+ 14. Qxf1 Bxe5
15. Ngxe4 Nxe4 16. Nxe4 Kg7 17. Bg5 Nf6 18. Qf3 h6 19. Bxf6+ Bxf6 20. Nxf6 Qxf6
21. Qxf6+ Kxf6 22. Rf1+ Kg7 23. Re1 Kf6 24. Rf1+ 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.12"]
[White "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Black "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1897"]
[BlackElo "1636"]
[PlyCount "96"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 b6 3. d3 Bb7 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. Bd2 Nge7 6. g3 d5 7. exd5 Nxd5 8.
Bg2 Bd6 9. O-O Qd7 10. Ne4 Be7 11. a3 Nf6 12. Nc3 O-O-O 13. Ne2 h5 14. b4 Ng4
15. h3 Nge5 16. Bc3 Nxf3+ 17. Bxf3 e5 18. Bg2 f5 19. f4 Bf6 20. fxe5 Nxe5 21.
Bxb7+ Kxb7 22. Nf4 h4 23. Qe2 Rde8 24. Rae1 hxg3 25. Qg2+ Kb8 26. Re2 Rh4 27.
Rfe1 Rxf4 28. Bxe5 Rxe5 29. Qxg3 Rxe2 30. Rxe2 Rd4 31. Qg6 f4 32. Re8+ Kb7 33.
Qg2+ Qc6 34. Rb8+ Kxb8 35. Qxc6 Rd6 36. Qe8+ Kb7 37. Qe4+ Kb8 38. c4 Rd4 39.
Qf5 Rd8 40. c5 bxc5 41. bxc5 c6 42. Qxf4+ Kb7 43. Qb4+ Kc7 44. Qa5+ Kb7 45.
Qb4+ Kc7 46. Qc4 Kb7 47. a4 Rd4 48. Qc2 Ka6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.13"]
[White "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Black "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1647"]
[BlackElo "1893"]
[PlyCount "84"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 e6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. Bb3 a6 8. Bg5
h6 9. Bh4 Be7 10. f3 Qa5 11. Nxc6 bxc6 12. Bg3 d5 13. O-O d4 14. Ne2 c5 15. c3
dxc3 16. Nxc3 O-O 17. Qc2 Bd7 18. Rfd1 Rfd8 19. Bf2 Rac8 20. e5 Ne8 21. a3 Bb5
22. a4 Bc6 23. Rac1 g6 24. Bc4 Ng7 25. Rxd8+ Rxd8 26. Rd1 Rxd1+ 27. Qxd1 Nf5
28. Qd3 Qb4 29. b3 Nd4 30. Ne4 Bxe4 31. fxe4 a5 32. h3 Qb8 33. Bxd4 cxd4 34.
Qxd4 Qb4 35. Qd7 Qe1+ 36. Kh2 Bh4 37. Qd3 Bf2 38. Qf1 Qe3 39. Qd3 Qf4+ 40. Kh1
Qxe5 41. Qd2 Qa1+ 42. Kh2 Qg1# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.14"]
[White "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Black "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1889"]
[BlackElo "1403"]
[PlyCount "109"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 a6 5. e3 Bf5 6. Qb3 b5 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Ng5
Bg6 9. a4 e6 10. e4 Nxc3 11. bxc3 Be7 12. f4 Bxg5 13. fxg5 Bxe4 14. h4 Qd6 15.
Rh3 O-O 16. Ba3 Qf4 17. Bxf8 Kxf8 18. Qa3+ Ke8 19. Qb2 Bf5 20. Rh1 Qg3+ 21. Kd1
Bg4+ 22. Kc2 Qf2+ 23. Kb1 Qf5+ 24. Qc2 Qd5 25. Bd3 Nd7 26. axb5 cxb5 27. Be4
Qxe4 28. Qxe4 Bf5 29. Qxf5 exf5 30. Kc2 Nb6 31. Ra2 Na4 32. Kd2 Rc8 33. Rc1 Rc4
34. Kd3 Kd7 35. Rac2 Nb6 36. Ra1 Na4 37. Re1 Nb6 38. Re5 g6 39. h5 Kd6 40. hxg6
hxg6 41. Re8 Rc7 42. Rb8 Kc6 43. Re2 a5 44. g4 Nd5 45. Rb2 Nb6 46. gxf5 gxf5
47. Rf2 Nd5 48. Rxf5 a4 49. Rf2 Kd6 50. Rd8+ Kc6 51. Rf8 Kd6 52. R2xf7 Rxc3+
53. Kd2 a3 54. Rd8+ Ke6 55. Rxd5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.15"]
[White "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Black "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "30"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. e3 c5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Bb5 Bg4 6. O-O e6 7. dxc5 Bxc5 8. h3
Bh5 9. g4 Bg6 10. g5 Ne4 11. b3 Nxc3 12. Qd2 Nxb5 13. c3 Be4 14. Ne1 Qxg5+ 15.
Ng2 Qxg2# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.16"]
[White "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Black "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2002"]
[PlyCount "57"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Bg4 3. Bb2 Nc6 4. d4 e6 5. Ne5 Nxe5 6. dxe5 f6 7. Qd4 Bf5 8.
Qa4+ c6 9. Na3 Ne7 10. exf6 gxf6 11. Bxf6 Rg8 12. O-O-O Qd7 13. f3 Nc8 14. e4
Nb6 15. Qa5 Bg6 16. Bd4 Qd8 17. h4 h5 18. Bb2 Bf7 19. exd5 exd5 20. Re1+ Be7
21. Bf6 Kd7 22. Rxe7+ Kc8 23. Rxf7 Qe8 24. Re7 Qf8 25. Qc3 Nd7 26. Nb5 Nxf6 27.
Qe5 Qd8 28. Rc7+ Qxc7 29. Qxc7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.17"]
[White "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Black "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1610"]
[BlackElo "1568"]
[PlyCount "139"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 c6 4. g3 e6 5. Nbd2 Na6 6. a3 Be7 7. Bg2 h5 8. O-O
Qc7 9. b3 h4 10. Nxh4 Rxh4 11. gxh4 Ng4 12. Nf3 e5 13. dxe5 Nxe5 14. Nxe5 Qxe5
15. Ra2 Bf5 16. Bb2 Qf4 17. e3 Qxh4 18. Be5 Rd8 19. Bg3 Qg5 20. cxd5 cxd5 21.
Rd2 Be6 22. b4 b5 23. Qe2 d4 24. exd4 Bc4 25. Qd1 Bxf1 26. Kxf1 Bd6 27. Rd3 Nc7
28. Qc2 Qf6 29. Qc6+ Kf8 30. Bxd6+ Qxd6 31. Qxd6+ Rxd6 32. Ke2 Ne6 33. Ke3 f5
34. d5 Nd8 35. Kd4 a6 36. Kc5 Nb7+ 37. Kd4 Nd8 38. Ke5 Nf7+ 39. Kxf5 Rf6+ 40.
Ke4 Rxf2 41. Rg3 Nd6+ 42. Ke5 Nc4+ 43. Kd4 Ra2 44. Kc5 Nxa3 45. d6 Rc2+ 46. Kb6
Nc4+ 47. Kxa6 Nxd6 48. Rg6 Nc4 49. Kxb5 Ne3 50. Be4 Rxh2 51. Kc6 Rh4 52. Re6
Kf7 53. Re5 g5 54. b5 Kf6 55. Re8 Nc4 56. Kc5 Ne5 57. Bd5 Rh2 58. Re6+ Kf5 59.
b6 Rd2 60. b7 Nd7+ 61. Kd6 Nb8 62. Re8 Na6 63. Rf8+ Kg6 64. Ke5 Rb2 65. Rf6+
Kh5 66. Rxa6 g4 67. Ra3 Kh4 68. Rb3 Re2+ 69. Kd6 g3 70. b8=Q 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.18"]
[White "Veloso, Jose Carlos De Barro"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1915"]
[BlackElo "2036"]
[PlyCount "156"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b6 3. f3 e6 4. a3 Bb7 5. Nc3 d5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. Bg5 Be7 8. Qc2
O-O 9. e3 Nbd7 10. Bd3 h6 11. Bh4 c5 12. Bf5 Re8 13. Nge2 Nf8 14. O-O g6 15.
Bh3 Nh5 16. Bf2 Ng7 17. Rfe1 Nfe6 18. Bxe6 Nxe6 19. Rad1 Rc8 20. Qd3 c4 21. Qc2
Bd6 22. e4 a6 23. Nxd5 Bxd5 24. exd5 Nf4 25. Nxf4 Bxf4 26. Rxe8+ Qxe8 27. Qe4
Qa4 28. Re1 Bd6 29. Bg3 Bxg3 30. hxg3 c3 31. bxc3 Qxa3 32. Qe3 b5 33. Qxh6 Qxc3
34. Re4 Qc1+ 35. Qxc1 Rxc1+ 36. Kf2 Kf8 37. d6 Rc8 38. Rh4 Kg7 39. Ke3 f5 40.
d5 Kf6 41. Rh7 Ke5 42. Rc7 Rd8 43. d7 Kxd5 44. Ra7 b4 45. Kd3 Kc5 46. Rxa6
Rxd7+ 47. Kc2 Rd6 48. Ra5+ Kc4 49. Ra8 b3+ 50. Kc1 b2+ 51. Kc2 Rb6 52. Kb1 Kd3
53. Re8 Kd2 54. Re7 Kd1 55. Re8 Rc6 56. g4 fxg4 57. fxg4 Rc4 58. Rd8+ Ke1 59.
Kxb2 Rxg4 60. Kc1 Rxg2 61. Re8+ Re2 62. Rg8 Re6 63. Kc2 Ke2 64. Kc3 Ke3 65. Kc4
Ke4 66. Kc5 Ke5 67. Kc4 Kf4 68. Kd4 g5 69. Rf8+ Kg3 70. Ra8 g4 71. Ra3+ Kh2 72.
Ra2+ Kh3 73. Ra8 g3 74. Rh8+ Kg2 75. Kd3 Kg1 76. Rf8 g2 77. Rf7 Rh6 78. Kd2 Kh1
0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.19"]
[White "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "1317"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 Bd6 5. Bg3 Bxg3 6. hxg3 Qd6 7. c3 Nc6 8.
Nbd2 e5 9. dxe5 Nxe5 10. Nxe5 Qxe5 11. Nf3 Qd6 12. Bd3 Qb6 13. Qc2 h6 14. Nd4
Ng4 15. Bf5 Bxf5 16. Nxf5 Qf6 17. Qa4+ c6 18. Qxg4 h5 19. Nxg7+ Kf8 20. Nxh5
Qg6 21. Qe2 Ke7 22. O-O-O Kd6 23. Nf4 Qe4 24. Qf3 Rxh1 25. Rxh1 Qxf3 26. gxf3
Kc5 27. Rh7 b5 28. Rxf7 a5 29. Nd3+ Kb6 30. Rf6 a4 31. Nb4 Rc8 32. Nxd5+ Kc5
33. Nb4 Rc7 34. Rxc6+ Rxc6 35. Nxc6 Kxc6 36. g4 Kd6 37. g5 Ke5 38. f4+ Kf5 39.
e4+ Kg6 40. f3 Kf7 41. f5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.20"]
[White "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Black "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1301"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. Nf3 c6 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. O-O Bd6 8. e4
dxe4 9. Nxe4 Nxe4 10. Bxe4 O-O 11. Qc2 f5 12. Bd3 Nf6 13. Qb3 h6 14. c5 Bb8 15.
Bxf5 Nd5 16. Be4 Qf6 17. Qd3 a5 18. Re1 g5 19. Re2 Bf4 20. Bh7+ Kg7 21. Be4 Bd7
22. Bxd5 exd5 23. Bxf4 gxf4 24. Ne5 Bf5 25. Qb3 Rab8 26. Qb6 Rfd8 27. Qc7+ Kg8
28. h3 Qg7 29. Qxg7+ Kxg7 30. g4 Bh7 31. Nf3 Re8 32. Rae1 Kf8 33. Ne5 Rbd8 34.
Nd7+ Kf7 35. Rxe8 Rxe8 36. Rxe8 Kxe8 37. Nf6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.21"]
[White "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Black "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "1272"]
[PlyCount "63"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 f5 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 Nf6 4. Nc3 d5 5. Be2 Nbd7 6. Ng5 Nb6 7. b3 Be7 8. Bb2
c6 9. Bf3 O-O 10. h4 Ne4 11. Bxe4 dxe4 12. Qh5 h6 13. Ne2 hxg5 14. hxg5 Bxg5
15. Qh7+ Kf7 16. d5 Bf6 17. Qh5+ Ke7 18. Bxf6+ gxf6 19. Nf4 Rf7 20. Ng6+ Kd6
21. dxc6 Kxc6 22. Rd1 Nd5 23. c4 Qa5+ 24. Kf1 Nb4 25. Ne5+ fxe5 26. Qxf7 Nd3
27. Rh7 Qd8 28. b4 Qd7 29. b5+ Kb6 30. Qxd7 Bxd7 31. Rxd7 Rc8 32. Rd6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.22"]
[White "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1134"]
[BlackElo "1605"]
[PlyCount "96"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Bc5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. a3 d6 5. d3 Ng4 6. Be3 Bxe3 7. fxe3 Nxe3 8.
Qf3 Nxc4 9. dxc4 O-O 10. O-O-O Qg5+ 11. Rd2 Be6 12. Nd5 Bxd5 13. cxd5 Nd7 14.
Qc3 Nc5 15. Nf3 Qf4 16. g3 Qxe4 17. b4 Na4 18. Qd3 Qxd3 19. Rxd3 e4 20. Re3
exf3 21. Rxf3 Nb6 22. Rd3 Rae8 23. Kb2 Re5 24. Rhd1 Rfe8 25. Kb3 Re3 26. a4
Nxd5 27. Rxe3 Rxe3+ 28. Kc4 Nb6+ 29. Kd4 Re5 30. a5 Rd5+ 31. Ke4 Rxd1 32. axb6
axb6 33. Ke3 c5 34. bxc5 bxc5 35. Ke4 Rc1 36. Kd5 Rxc2 37. Kxd6 b5 38. Kd5 b4
39. Ke4 b3 40. Kd3 c4+ 41. Ke3 b2 42. Kd4 b1=Q 43. Kd5 Qd1+ 44. Ke4 Re2+ 45.
Kf4 Qd4+ 46. Kf5 g6+ 47. Kg5 Re5+ 48. Kh6 Rh5# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.23"]
[White "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Black "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1599"]
[BlackElo "1206"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O d6 5. d3 Nf6 6. Bg5 O-O 7. c3 Re8 8. Nbd2
Be6 9. Bh4 a6 10. Bd5 h6 11. a4 g5 12. Bxe6 Rxe6 13. Bg3 Nh5 14. b4 Nxg3 15.
hxg3 Ba7 16. Nh2 d5 17. exd5 Qxd5 18. Ne4 Rd8 19. Ng4 Kg7 20. Qf3 Qxd3 21. Ne3
Rd7 22. Rfd1 Nd4 23. cxd4 Qb3 24. Nf5+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.24"]
[White "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Black "Liebl, Livia"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1512"]
[PlyCount "139"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 d4 3. Nb1 c5 4. Bc4 e6 5. d3 Nc6 6. Ne2 g6 7. O-O Bg7 8. f4
Nge7 9. Nd2 O-O 10. Nf3 a6 11. a3 b5 12. Ba2 Bb7 13. Qe1 Nc8 14. Ng3 Nb6 15. f5
exf5 16. exf5 Kh8 17. fxg6 fxg6 18. Ng5 Rxf1+ 19. Qxf1 Qe7 20. Nf7+ Kg8 21. Bg5
Qc7 22. Nh6+ Kh8 23. Qf7 Qxf7 24. Nxf7+ Kg8 25. Nd6+ Kh8 26. Nxb7 c4 27. Ne4
Ne5 28. Rd1 Na4 29. Bc1 Rc8 30. Nbd6 Rc7 31. b3 Nb6 32. bxc4 bxc4 33. Ne8 Rd7
34. Nxg7 Kxg7 35. Nc5 Rd6 36. Bf4 Rd5 37. Nxa6 Kf6 38. Bxe5+ Kxe5 39. Bxc4 Nxc4
40. dxc4 Ra5 41. Nb4 Rxa3 42. Nc6+ Kd6 43. Nxd4 Kc5 44. Ne6+ Kxc4 45. Rd4+ Kb5
46. c4+ Kb6 47. Rd6+ Kb7 48. c5 Rc3 49. Rb6+ Kc8 50. c6 Rc1+ 51. Kf2 Rc2+ 52.
Kg3 Rc3+ 53. Kh4 h6 54. c7 Rc4+ 55. g4 Kd7 56. Rb8 Kxe6 57. c8=Q+ Rxc8 58. Rxc8
Kf6 59. Rc6+ Kf7 60. g5 h5 61. Rf6+ Kg7 62. Kg3 Kh7 63. Rf7+ Kg8 64. Ra7 Kf8
65. Kf4 Kg8 66. Ke5 Kf8 67. Ke6 Kg8 68. Kf6 Kh8 69. Kxg6 h4 70. Ra8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.25"]
[White "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Black "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "80"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Bc5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. Bg5 d6 7. Nd5 Kh8 8. h4
Bg4 9. c3 Be6 10. Nxf6 gxf6 11. Bh6 Rg8 12. g3 f5 13. d4 Qf6 14. Bg5 Qg6 15.
dxc5 dxc5 16. Bxc6 Rad8 17. Qe2 bxc6 18. Bxd8 Rxd8 19. Nxe5 Qf6 20. Nc4 fxe4
21. Qxe4 Bd5 22. Qe5 Qxe5+ 23. Nxe5 Re8 24. O-O Rxe5 25. Rae1 Rf5 26. Re7 Rf3
27. Rxc7 f5 28. Rxa7 f4 29. gxf4 Rxf4 30. Re1 Rg4+ 31. Kf1 Bc4+ 32. Re2 Re4 33.
Rc7 Rxe2 34. Kg1 Re1+ 35. Kg2 Bd5+ 36. Kg3 Rg1+ 37. Kf4 Rf1 38. Ke3 Re1+ 39.
Kd2 Re8 40. a3 Rd8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.26"]
[White "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Black "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1488"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d6 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. O-O Qc8 7. Qe1 Bh3 8. Ng5
Bxg2 9. Kxg2 Nbd7 10. Kg1 O-O 11. b3 c5 12. Bb2 Ne5 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. Bxe5 Bxe5
15. exd5 Bxa1 16. Qxa1 Qf5 17. h4 h6 18. Nxf7 Rxf7 19. c4 Re8 20. f3 Qd3 21.
Qd1 e6 22. Re1 e5 23. Re3 Qf5 24. g4 Qf4 25. Kg2 e4 26. Qe2 exf3+ 27. Qxf3
Qxf3+ 28. Rxf3 Re2+ 29. Kg3 Rxf3+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.27"]
[White "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Black "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "111"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. e3 g6 5. Bd3 Bg7 6. Nbd2 Nc6 7. Ne5 Bd7 8. O-O
O-O 9. Ndf3 Qc8 10. Rc1 Ne4 11. Bf4 Nb4 12. a3 Nxd3 13. cxd3 f6 14. Nxd7 Qxd7
15. dxe4 dxe4 16. Nd2 e5 17. dxe5 fxe5 18. Bg3 Rad8 19. Nxe4 Qf5 20. Qc2 Rd7
21. Nc5 Qxc2 22. Rxc2 Rd5 23. Ne6 Rc8 24. Nxg7 Kxg7 25. h3 c6 26. Rfc1 Re8 27.
Rc5 Kg8 28. Rxd5 cxd5 29. Rd1 d4 30. exd4 exd4 31. Rxd4 Re7 32. Rd8+ Kg7 33.
Bd6 Rf7 34. Be5+ Kh6 35. Rd4 Rf5 36. Re4 Kg5 37. g3 Kh6 38. Kg2 b6 39. h4 g5
40. hxg5+ Rxg5 41. Bf4 Kg6 42. Bxg5 Kxg5 43. Re7 a5 44. Rxh7 Kg6 45. Rb7 Kf6
46. Rxb6+ Ke7 47. Ra6 Kd7 48. Rxa5 Ke7 49. Ra6 Kd7 50. Kf3 Ke7 51. Ke4 Kd7 52.
Ke5 Kc7 53. Kd5 Kd7 54. Ra7+ Kd8 55. Ke6 Ke8 56. Ra8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.28"]
[White "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Black "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1452"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bc4 g6 5. d3 Bg7 6. Ng5 O-O 7. O-O Nc6 8. Be3
Bd7 9. d4 cxd4 10. Bxd4 Nxd4 11. Qxd4 Qc7 12. Nd5 Nxd5 13. Qxd5 e6 14. Qd3 Bxb2
15. Rab1 Bg7 16. Qh3 h5 17. Bd3 Qa5 18. f4 Qxa2 19. Rxb7 Qa4 20. f5 e5 21. Qf3
Qc6 22. Rb3 a5 23. Bb5 Qc5+ 24. Qf2 Qxf2+ 25. Kxf2 a4 26. Rbb1 Bxb5 27. Rxb5 a3
28. Ra1 Rfc8 29. Ra2 Bh6 30. h4 f6 31. Nf3 gxf5 32. exf5 Bc1 33. Rb6 Bb2 34.
Ne1 Bd4+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.29"]
[White "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Black "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1430"]
[PlyCount "76"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 c6 3. e3 Qb6 4. Qc1 Bg4 5. h3 Bh5 6. c4 dxc4 7. Nc3 e6 8. Bxc4
Nd7 9. Nge2 Ngf6 10. Ng3 Bg6 11. O-O Be7 12. Qd2 O-O 13. a3 Rad8 14. Na4 e5 15.
Nxb6 Nxb6 16. Bxe5 Nxc4 17. Qc3 Nxe5 18. dxe5 Nd5 19. Qb3 Rb8 20. Rfd1 Bh4 21.
Ne2 Bg5 22. Nd4 Rfe8 23. f4 Bh6 24. f5 Bxe3+ 25. Kh1 Bxd4 26. fxg6 Bxe5 27.
gxf7+ Kxf7 28. Rxd5 cxd5 29. Qxd5+ Kf8 30. Rf1+ Bf6 31. g4 h6 32. h4 Rbd8 33.
Qxb7 Kg8 34. Qb3+ Kh8 35. h5 Rd6 36. Qf7 Ree6 37. Rc1 Bd8 38. Qf8+ Kh7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.30"]
[White "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Black "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. Nd2 Nc6 4. e3 Bf5 5. a3 e6 6. Ngf3 h6 7. c4 Bd6 8. Ne5
O-O 9. Ndf3 Nh5 10. c5 Nxf4 11. exf4 Nxe5 12. fxe5 Be7 13. Bd3 Bg4 14. O-O Bg5
15. Be2 Bf5 16. Nxg5 Qxg5 17. f4 Qg6 18. Bh5 Qh7 19. Rc1 g6 20. Bg4 Kh8 21.
Bxf5 gxf5 22. Qb3 Rab8 23. Qa4 a6 24. Qd7 c6 25. Rf3 Rg8 26. Rcc3 Qg6 27. Rg3
Qh5 28. h3 Qh4 29. Kh2 Qxf4 30. Qxf7 Rg7 31. Qxg7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.31"]
[White "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Black "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. b3 Bf5 4. Bb2 Nc6 5. Be2 e6 6. Nf3 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. Nbd2
a6 9. Nh4 Bg6 10. Nxg6 fxg6 11. Nf3 Bd6 12. g3 Ne4 13. Bd3 Rxf3 14. Qxf3 Nd2
15. Qe2 Nxf1 16. Qxf1 e5 17. dxe5 Bxe5 18. Bxe5 Nxe5 19. Be2 Nc6 20. Rd1 Nb4
21. Bf3 c6 22. Rd4 Nxc2 23. Rf4 Qd6 24. Rh4 Nb4 25. Bg4 Rf8 26. Qh3 h6 27. Be6+
Kh8 28. Rxh6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.16"]
[Round "2.32"]
[White "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1320"]
[PlyCount "84"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Nc3 Nd7 6. Nf3 Ngf6 7. Bc4 e6 8.
O-O Qc7 9. Bg5 Bd6 10. Bh4 O-O 11. Bg3 Bxg3 12. fxg3 Nb6 13. Bd3 Bxd3 14. Qxd3
Rad8 15. Ng5 h6 16. Rxf6 hxg5 17. Rf3 e5 18. Ne2 exd4 19. Nxd4 c5 20. Nb5 Rxd3
21. Nxc7 Rd2 22. Rf2 Rfd8 23. h3 Rxf2 24. Kxf2 Rd2+ 25. Kg1 Rxc2 26. b3 f6 27.
Nb5 a6 28. Nd6 Nd5 29. Nxb7 Ne3 30. Kh1 Nxg2 31. Nxc5 Rxc5 32. Kxg2 Kf7 33. Kf3
f5 34. b4 Rc3+ 35. Kg2 f4 36. gxf4 gxf4 37. Rf1 g5 38. h4 Kg6 39. hxg5 Kxg5 40.
a4 Rb3 41. Rd1 Rxb4 42. Rd5+ Kg4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.1"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Black "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1919"]
[BlackElo "2001"]
[PlyCount "46"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Bg5 c5 7. d5 e6 8. Qd2 exd5
9. cxd5 a6 10. a4 Re8 11. Nge2 Qa5 12. Ra3 Nbd7 13. Nc1 Ne5 14. Be2 Rb8 15. O-O
c4 16. Be3 Qc7 17. a5 h5 18. Bb6 Qe7 19. h3 Kh7 20. Be3 Qc7 21. Bb6 Qe7 22. Be3
Qc7 23. Bb6 Qe7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.2"]
[White "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Black "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1980"]
[BlackElo "1897"]
[PlyCount "83"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. Bf4 dxc4 5. e3 Bd6 6. Bg3 Bxg3 7. hxg3 Nf6 8.
Bxc4 a6 9. Rc1 Ne7 10. g4 g6 11. g5 Nfd5 12. Ne4 b5 13. Bb3 Bb7 14. Rc5 Kd7 15.
Nf3 Kc8 16. Ne5 Rf8 17. Rxh7 Rh8 18. Rxh8 Qxh8 19. Ng3 Qh2 20. Nxf7 Nxe3 21.
Qe2 Nxg2+ 22. Kd2 Nf4 23. Qe3 Ned5 24. Bxd5 Nxd5 25. Qxe6+ Kb8 26. Rxd5 Qxf2+
27. Ne2 Bxd5 28. Qxd5 Ka7 29. Qc5+ Kb8 30. Ne5 Qg2 31. Nd7+ Kb7 32. Qe5 Rd8 33.
Nc5+ Ka8 34. Ne6 Rd7 35. Nxc7+ Kb7 36. Nxa6 Rxd4+ 37. Qxd4 Qxg5+ 38. Kc2 Kxa6
39. Nc3 Qf5+ 40. Kb3 Qe6+ 41. Qd5 Qb6 42. Qa8+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.3"]
[White "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Black "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1893"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 d6 4. Nf3 g6 5. Bc4 Bg7 6. O-O e6 7. d3 Nge7 8. a3 a6
9. Qe1 b5 10. Ba2 Nd4 11. Nxd4 cxd4 12. Ne2 Qc7 13. Bb3 Bb7 14. Ng3 O-O 15. f5
exf5 16. exf5 Be5 17. fxg6 hxg6 18. Bh6 Bg7 19. Bxg7 Kxg7 20. Qf2 f6 21. Qxd4
Qc5 22. Qxc5 dxc5 23. Rae1 Rae8 24. Kf2 Nd5 25. Rxe8 Rxe8 26. Bxd5 Bxd5 27. Ne2
Bxg2 28. Rg1 Bc6 29. Nf4 Kf7 30. Rxg6 Bb7 31. Rh6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.4"]
[White "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Black "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "1944"]
[PlyCount "100"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. d4 d5 6. Bd3 Bg4 7. h3 Bh5 8. O-O
Be7 9. Re1 Nf6 10. Bf4 O-O 11. g4 Bg6 12. Ne5 Nc6 13. Nxc6 bxc6 14. Bxg6 fxg6
15. Nd2 Qd7 16. Be5 c5 17. Qe2 Rae8 18. Qa6 cxd4 19. Qxa7 c5 20. Qxd7 Nxd7 21.
Bg3 c4 22. Rxe7 Rxe7 23. Rd1 Ra8 24. a3 Re2 25. Kf1 Rae8 26. a4 c3 27. bxc3
dxc3 28. Nb3 Rxc2 29. Rxd5 Nb6 30. Rd4 Rb2 31. Rb4 Nxa4 32. Rxa4 Rxb3 33. Rc4
g5 34. Rc7 h6 35. h4 gxh4 36. Bxh4 Re4 37. f3 Re3 38. Kf2 Rd3 39. Ke2 Rd2+ 40.
Ke3 Rh2 41. Bg3 c2+ 42. Ke4 Re2+ 43. Kd4 Rxf3 44. Be5 g6 45. Kd5 Rf1 46. Rc8+
Rf8 47. Rc7 Rd8+ 48. Ke6 Re8+ 49. Kf6 R2xe5 50. Kxg6 R8e6# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.5"]
[White "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Black "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1941"]
[BlackElo "1889"]
[PlyCount "43"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 d5 4. e3 Be7 5. h3 O-O 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. Nbd2 c5 8. c3
Re8 9. O-O b6 10. Re1 Bb7 11. Rc1 Ne4 12. Ne5 f6 13. Nxd7 Qxd7 14. Nxe4 dxe4
15. Bc4 Bc6 16. dxc5 Bxc5 17. Qxd7 Bxd7 18. Red1 Ba4 19. b3 b5 20. Be2 e5 21.
Bg3 Rad8 22. bxa4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.6"]
[White "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Black "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1763"]
[BlackElo "1940"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. d4 c5 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. g3 O-O 6. Bg2 d6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. b3
cxd4 9. Nxd4 Rb8 10. Bb2 a6 11. e3 Nc5 12. Qd2 Bd7 13. Rac1 b5 14. cxb5 axb5
15. b4 Na6 16. a3 Qb6 17. h3 Rfc8 18. Rfd1 Nc7 19. Kh2 Ne6 20. Nce2 Rc4 21.
Rxc4 bxc4 22. Nxe6 Bxe6 23. Nf4 Bf5 24. g4 Be6 25. g5 Ne8 26. Bxg7 Nxg7 27. Rc1
Qb5 28. h4 Nf5 29. Nxe6 fxe6 30. Kh3 Qa6 31. e4 Ng7 32. Rc3 Rf8 33. Qd4 e5 34.
Bf1 exd4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.7"]
[White "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Black "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2036"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4. Nc3 a6 5. cxd5 cxd5 6. Bf4 Nc6 7. e3 Bg4 8. Be2
e6 9. Rc1 Rc8 10. O-O Be7 11. h3 Bh5 12. Na4 Ne4 13. a3 O-O 14. Nd2 Nxd2 15.
Qxd2 Bxe2 16. Qxe2 Na5 17. b4 Nc4 18. Rc3 Bd6 19. Bxd6 Qxd6 20. Nc5 Rc7 21. e4
Nb6 22. e5 Qe7 23. f4 g6 24. Rg3 Kh8 25. Qg4 Nd7 26. f5 b6 27. f6 Qe8 28. Nxa6
Ra7 29. b5 Nb8 30. Nxb8 Qxb5 31. Qg5 Rxb8 32. Qh6 Rg8 33. Rf4 Qb1+ 34. Kh2 g5
35. Rfg4 Qf5 36. Rxg5 Raa8 37. Rxg8+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.8"]
[White "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Black "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1908"]
[BlackElo "2028"]
[PlyCount "43"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Be3 a6 7. Be2 Bb4 8.
Nxc6 bxc6 9. Bf3 Qa5 10. Bd2 Qe5 11. O-O O-O 12. Re1 Bb7 13. a3 Ba5 14. b4 Bc7
15. g3 d6 16. Na4 Nd7 17. Bf4 Qb5 18. c4 Qxc4 19. Rc1 Qa2 20. Ra1 Qc4 21. Rc1
Qa2 22. Ra1 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.9"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2004"]
[BlackElo "1700"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 Be7 4. Nbd2 b6 5. e4 Bb7 6. Bd3 O-O 7. Qe2 d6 8.
O-O-O Nbd7 9. e5 Nh5 10. Ne4 Bxe4 11. Qxe4 Bxg5+ 12. Kb1 g6 13. h4 d5 14. Qg4
Be7 15. Ng5 Ng7 16. f4 h5 17. Qh3 Nf5 18. Rdg1 Kg7 19. g4 hxg4 20. Qxg4 Bxg5
21. fxg5 Rh8 22. Qf4 Qe7 23. Be2 c5 24. c3 Rac8 25. h5 cxd4 26. cxd4 Qb4 27.
Rd1 b5 28. Bg4 Qc4 29. Bxf5 exf5 30. e6 fxe6 31. Qd6 Qc2+ 32. Ka1 Nf8 33. Qe7+
Kg8 34. hxg6 Qc7 35. Rxh8+ Kxh8 36. g7+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.10"]
[White "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Black "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1816"]
[BlackElo "2002"]
[PlyCount "70"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. d3 Nf6 5. Nbd2 O-O 6. O-O c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. e4
Bg4 9. Qc2 Qd7 10. Re1 h6 11. Nb3 b6 12. Bf4 Rac8 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Bxe5 dxe4
15. dxe4 Rfd8 16. f3 Be6 17. Red1 Qb5 18. Rxd8+ Rxd8 19. Bxf6 Bxf6 20. Rd1
Rxd1+ 21. Qxd1 c4 22. Bf1 Kh7 23. Nd4 Bxd4+ 24. Qxd4 Qxb2 25. Bxc4 Bh3 26. Qf2
Qxc3 27. Bf1 Qa1 28. f4 Bxf1 29. Qxf1 Qxa2 30. f5 Qb3 31. Kg2 a5 32. g4 a4 33.
Qa1 a3 34. fxg6+ fxg6 35. Qe5 Qb2+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.11"]
[White "Hille, Waltercler"]
[Black "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1927"]
[BlackElo "1610"]
[PlyCount "77"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. g3 b6 5. Bg2 Bb4+ 6. Bd2 Bxd2+ 7. Nbxd2 Nbd7 8.
Ne5 Bb7 9. e3 O-O 10. O-O Rb8 11. Rc1 c5 12. f4 Nxe5 13. dxe5 Ne4 14. Nxe4 dxe4
15. Qc2 Qd3 16. Qxd3 exd3 17. Rfd1 Bxg2 18. Kxg2 Rfd8 19. Rc3 d2 20. Rc2 Kf8
21. Rcxd2 Ke7 22. Rd6 Rxd6 23. exd6+ Kf6 24. e4 e5 25. Rd5 Ke6 26. fxe5 Kd7 27.
b3 Re8 28. Kf3 Re6 29. Kf4 f6 30. exf6 Rxf6+ 31. Rf5 Rxf5+ 32. exf5 Kxd6 33.
Ke4 Ke7 34. Ke5 Kd7 35. g4 Ke7 36. g5 h6 37. h4 Kd7 38. f6 hxg5 39. fxg7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.12"]
[White "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Black "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1605"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 e6 4. Nf3 a6 5. g3 Nge7 6. Bg2 g6 7. d3 Bg7 8. O-O
O-O 9. a4 d6 10. Nh4 Rb8 11. Qg4 Nd4 12. Qd1 b5 13. axb5 axb5 14. Nf3 Nec6 15.
Ne2 b4 16. Nfxd4 Nxd4 17. Nxd4 Bxd4+ 18. Kh1 Qf6 19. Rb1 Bb7 20. Qe1 Ra8 21.
Bd2 Qe7 22. c3 bxc3 23. bxc3 Bh8 24. e5 Bxg2+ 25. Kxg2 Ra2 26. Kg1 dxe5 27.
fxe5 Bxe5 28. Rf2 f6 29. Bh6 Rfa8 30. Rxa2 Rxa2 31. Qxe5 fxe5 32. Rb8+ Kf7 33.
Rf8+ Qxf8 34. Bxf8 Kxf8 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.13"]
[White "Hille, Willian Henrique"]
[Black "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1917"]
[BlackElo "1599"]
[PlyCount "34"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 d6 4. Nc3 g6 5. e4 Bg7 6. Bd3 O-O 7. Nge2 e5 8. Ng3
Re8 9. h4 h5 10. Bg5 Qa5 11. Qd2 Nbd7 12. Nb5 Qb6 13. a4 a5 14. Ra3 Nf8 15. Be2
Bg4 16. Bxf6 Bxe2 17. Bxg7 Kxg7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.14"]
[White "Pscheidt, Giselle"]
[Black "Perondi, Rodolfo Antonio"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1501"]
[BlackElo "1886"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.15"]
[White "Horst, Rodrigo"]
[Black "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1870"]
[BlackElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. b3 e5 2. d3 Nf6 3. a3 Nc6 4. Nd2 d6 5. e3 g6 6. Bb2 Bg7 7. h3 O-O 8. g4 Re8
9. g5 Nd5 10. h4 f6 11. Qf3 Nb6 12. Qg3 Kf7 13. O-O-O a5 14. f4 exf4 15. exf4
a4 16. b4 Qe7 17. Ngf3 Rh8 18. h5 Bf5 19. h6 Bxh6 20. Bxf6 Qd7 21. Rxh6 Qe6 22.
Kb1 Nd5 23. Re1 Qd7 24. Ba1 Rae8 25. Ne4 Bxe4 26. dxe4 Nb6 27. Qh2 Kg8 28. Nh4
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.16"]
[White "Lobermayer, Guilherme"]
[Black "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1566"]
[BlackElo "1844"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.17"]
[White "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Black "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1488"]
[BlackElo "1842"]
[PlyCount "44"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. b3 e6 4. g3 b6 5. Bg2 Bb7 6. d3 dxc4 7. bxc4 Bb4+ 8.
Nbd2 O-O 9. Bb2 c5 10. O-O Bxd2 11. Qxd2 Qe7 12. Rfd1 Rd8 13. Qg5 Nbd7 14. h4
h6 15. Qf4 Rab8 16. Kh2 Nh5 17. Qd2 e5 18. Qc3 Nhf6 19. Nxe5 Nxe5 20. Bh3 Neg4+
21. Kg1 Qxe2 22. Bxg4 Qxg4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.18"]
[White "Volkmann, Andre Jordi"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1792"]
[BlackElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "39"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bf4 e6 5. Nf3 Bd6 6. Bg3 Bxg3 7. hxg3 Nbd7 8.
e3 Qc7 9. Rc1 O-O 10. Bd3 dxc4 11. Bxc4 b5 12. Bd3 Bb7 13. Nxb5 Qa5+ 14. Nc3
Nd5 15. Bxh7+ Kh8 16. Bb1+ Kg8 17. Qd3 N7f6 18. e4 Ba6 19. Qc2 Nb6 20. e5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.19"]
[White "De Oliveira, Gustavo Alfredo B"]
[Black "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1790"]
[BlackElo "1301"]
[PlyCount "79"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. Be2 g6 7. O-O Bg7 8. Kh1
Ne7 9. f4 e5 10. Nb3 O-O 11. f5 Bf6 12. Bh6 Re8 13. fxg6 hxg6 14. Rxf6 Kh7 15.
Rxf7+ Kxh6 16. Qd2+ g5 17. h4 Rg8 18. Rxe7 Qd8 19. Rxe5 Nc6 20. Rxg5 Rxg5 21.
Qxg5+ Qxg5 22. hxg5+ Kxg5 23. Rf1 Nb4 24. Bd1 b5 25. a3 Nc6 26. Rf8 Bb7 27.
Rxa8 Bxa8 28. g3 Ne5 29. Be2 d6 30. Kg2 Kf6 31. Kf2 Ng6 32. Ke3 Ke5 33. Nd4 Kf6
34. Nf3 Ne7 35. g4 Ng6 36. g5+ Ke6 37. Bf1 Kf7 38. Bh3 Kf8 39. Bc8 Bc6 40. Bxa6
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.20"]
[White "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Black "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1452"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "85"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nbd7 4. Nf3 e5 5. dxe5 dxe5 6. Bg5 c6 7. Bc4 h6 8.
Bh4 Bb4 9. O-O Bxc3 10. bxc3 Qa5 11. Qd3 Nc5 12. Qe3 Ng4 13. Qe1 Be6 14. Bxe6
Nxe6 15. h3 Nf6 16. Qe3 Nh5 17. Nd2 g5 18. Nc4 Qc7 19. Qf3 Nef4 20. Bg3 Qe7 21.
Rad1 O-O 22. h4 Rad8 23. Qg4 Nxg3 24. fxg3 Qc5+ 25. Kh2 Qxc4 26. gxf4 Rxd1 27.
Rxd1 Qxe4 28. hxg5 Qg6 29. fxe5 Qxg5 30. Qxg5+ hxg5 31. Kg3 Re8 32. Re1 f6 33.
Kg4 Kf7 34. Kf5 Rxe5+ 35. Rxe5 fxe5 36. Kxe5 Kg6 37. g4 c5 38. c4 a6 39. a3 b5
40. cxb5 axb5 41. Ke6 b4 42. axb4 cxb4 43. Ke5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.21"]
[White "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Black "Colla, Luciano Leandro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1783"]
[BlackElo "1275"]
[PlyCount "1"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.22"]
[White "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Black "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1403"]
[BlackElo "1765"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 e6 2. c4 Nf6 3. g3 d5 4. Bg2 c6 5. cxd5 exd5 6. d4 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. b3
O-O 9. Nbd2 a5 10. Qc2 a4 11. bxa4 Qa5 12. e4 dxe4 13. Nxe4 Qxa4 14. Qxa4 Rxa4
15. Nxf6+ Bxf6 16. Bb2 Nb6 17. Ne5 Be6 18. a3 Rd8 19. Rfe1 Nc4 20. Nxc4 Rxc4
21. Rab1 h6 22. Be4 Bd5 23. Bd3 Ra4 24. Bc2 Ra7 25. Be4 Be6 26. Red1 Bb3 27.
Re1 Be6 28. Red1 Be7 29. Bc1 Bd5 30. Re1 Kf8 31. Bxd5 Rxd5 32. Re4 b6 33. Rb3
f5 34. Re5 Rxe5 35. dxe5 b5 36. Rd3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.23"]
[White "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Black "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1749"]
[PlyCount "100"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Ne2 Bd7 6. g3 Qb6 7. Bg2 Nge7 8. Na3
Nf5 9. Nc2 cxd4 10. Nexd4 Bc5 11. Be3 Nxe3 12. fxe3 Nxe5 13. b4 Be7 14. O-O Bf6
15. Qe2 Rc8 16. Qd2 Nc4 17. Qc1 Bg5 18. h4 Bh6 19. Qe1 Ba4 20. e4 Nd2 21. Rf2
Nxe4 22. Bxe4 dxe4 23. Qxe4 Rxc3 24. Kh2 Bc6 25. Qe5 Bd7 26. Raf1 O-O 27. Nf3
Qc7 28. Ncd4 Qxe5 29. Nxe5 Bc8 30. Nb5 Rc1 31. Nxa7 Rxf1 32. Rxf1 f6 33. Ng4
Bd2 34. b5 e5 35. Nf2 Be3 36. Nxc8 Rxc8 37. Ne4 Rc2+ 38. Kh3 Rxa2 39. Nd6 b6
40. Rf3 Bc5 41. Nc8 Rb2 42. Na7 h5 43. Rf5 e4 44. g4 Rb3+ 45. Kg2 hxg4 46. h5
e3 47. Kf1 Rb2 48. Rd5 e2+ 49. Ke1 Bb4+ 50. Kf2 e1=Q# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.24"]
[White "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Black "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1733"]
[PlyCount "79"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 e6 2. e3 Nf6 3. Bd3 b6 4. f4 Bb7 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. c3 d6 7. O-O h6 8. e4 Qd7
9. Qe2 a6 10. Nbd2 Be7 11. e5 Nh7 12. Nc4 b5 13. exd6 bxc4 14. Bxh7 cxd6 15.
Bc2 a5 16. Ba4 d5 17. Ne5 Qc7 18. Qg4 Bf6 19. Bd2 Bxe5 20. fxe5 g5 21. Rf6
O-O-O 22. Qh5 Rdf8 23. Raf1 Nd8 24. Rxh6 Rxh6 25. Qxh6 Rg8 26. Qh7 Rg6 27. Bc2
Qb6 28. Bc1 Bc6 29. Bxg6 fxg6 30. Qxg6 Bd7 31. Rf8 Kc7 32. Qxg5 Nc6 33. Rf4 Qb8
34. h4 Qh8 35. h5 Qh7 36. Qg6 Qh8 37. h6 Ne7 38. Qg7 Qe8 39. Rf7 Ng8 40. Rxd7+
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.25"]
[White "Ptaszeck, Luciano Augusto"]
[Black "Furmam, Fernando Gustavo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1732"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.26"]
[White "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Black "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1682"]
[PlyCount "83"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. Bxc6+ bxc6 5. O-O Bg4 6. d3 d5 7. h3 Bxf3 8.
Qxf3 Nf6 9. Nc3 Bb4 10. Bg5 Be7 11. Bxf6 Bxf6 12. exd5 cxd5 13. Nxd5 Bg5 14.
Nxc7+ Ke7 15. Nxa8 Qxa8 16. Qxa8 Rxa8 17. Rae1 Rb8 18. Rxe5+ Kf8 19. Rxg5 Rxb2
20. Ra5 Rxc2 21. Rd1 Rc7 22. d4 f6 23. d5 Rd7 24. d6 g6 25. Rxa7 Rxa7 26. d7
Ra8 27. d8=Q+ Rxd8 28. Rxd8+ Ke7 29. Rd1 h5 30. a4 g5 31. a5 f5 32. a6 g4 33.
hxg4 fxg4 34. a7 h4 35. a8=Q h3 36. Qd8+ Ke6 37. Re1+ Kf5 38. Qf8+ Kg5 39. Re5+
Kg6 40. Qf5+ Kg7 41. Re7+ Kh6 42. Rh7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.27"]
[White "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Black "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1647"]
[PlyCount "156"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 g6 4. Nd2 Nh5 5. Qf3 Nxf4 6. Qxf4 Bg7 7. c4 c6 8.
Ngf3 f6 9. Bd3 Be6 10. Rc1 Nd7 11. O-O O-O 12. c5 Bf7 13. b3 e5 14. Qg3 e4 15.
Nxe4 dxe4 16. Bxe4 f5 17. Bd3 Nf6 18. Qh4 h6 19. Ne5 g5 20. Qg3 Nh5 21. Qf3
Bxe5 22. Qxf5 Re8 23. Qh7+ Kf8 24. Qxh6+ Bg7 25. Qh7 Re6 26. Qf5 Qe7 27. Bc4
Rf6 28. Qxg5 Bh6 29. Qe5 Bxc4 30. Rxc4 Qxe5 31. dxe5 Re6 32. f4 Ng7 33. g4 Ne8
34. Rd1 Ke7 35. Rcd4 b6 36. b4 bxc5 37. bxc5 a5 38. Rd7+ Kf8 39. g5 Bxg5 40.
fxg5 Rxe5 41. Rf1+ Kg8 42. h4 Rb8 43. Rff7 Rxe3 44. Kg2 Rb2+ 45. Rf2 Rb4 46.
Rf3 Re2+ 47. Kg3 Ng7 48. g6 Nh5+ 49. Kh3 Ree4 50. Rdf7 Rxh4+ 51. Kg2 Rbg4+ 52.
Kf2 Rxg6 53. Rc7 Rh2+ 54. Ke3 Re6+ 55. Kd3 Ng7 56. Re3 Rxe3+ 57. Kxe3 Rh3+ 58.
Ke4 Rh4+ 59. Kf3 Rf4+ 60. Ke3 Rf6 61. Ra7 Nf5+ 62. Ke4 Ng3+ 63. Ke5 Rh6 64.
Rxa5 Kf7 65. Ra7+ Ke8 66. a4 Kd8 67. Rg7 Ne2 68. a5 Kc8 69. Re7 Nc3 70. a6 Kb8
71. Re6 Rxe6+ 72. Kxe6 Nb5 73. Kd7 Nd4 74. Kd6 Ka7 75. Ke5 Nb5 76. Ke4 Kxa6 77.
Kd3 Ka5 78. Kc4 Ka4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.28"]
[White "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Black "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1636"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nc6 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. d5 Nd4 5. Bg5 Be7 6. e3 Nf5 7. Bd3 d6 8. Bxf6
Bxf6 9. Nf3 Nh4 10. Nxh4 Bxh4 11. g3 Bf6 12. Qc2 g6 13. O-O-O c6 14. h4 c5 15.
f4 exf4 16. exf4 Bg4 17. Rde1+ Be7 18. Ne4 f5 19. Nf6+ Kf7 20. Nxg4 fxg4 21.
Re6 Qg8 22. Qe2 Re8 23. Re1 Bf6 24. Qxg4 Kg7 25. h5 Bd4 26. Rxe8 Qf7 27. R8e7
Rf8 28. Rxf7+ Rxf7 29. hxg6 hxg6 30. Qxg6+ Kf8 31. Qxd6+ Re7 32. Rxe7 Bg7 33.
Qd8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.29"]
[White "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Black "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "33"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. Nf3 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. h3 Nbd7 6. c4 Ne4 7. Qb3 b6 8. Nc3
a5 9. cxd5 Nxc3 10. bxc3 exd5 11. Qxd5 Be6 12. Qb5 Bd6 13. Bxd6 cxd6 14. Bc4
O-O 15. Bxe6 fxe6 16. O-O Rf5 17. Qd3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.30"]
[White "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Black "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1568"]
[BlackElo "1430"]
[PlyCount "105"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. e5 c5 3. c3 Nc6 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. d4 e6 6. Be2 Nge7 7. Na3 a6 8. Nc2
Qb6 9. Rb1 Nf5 10. Be3 Bxf3 11. Bxf3 g6 12. O-O Nxe3 13. fxe3 Bh6 14. Qe2 O-O
15. Bg4 Rac8 16. h4 cxd4 17. exd4 Na5 18. h5 Nc4 19. Nb4 a5 20. Nd3 Nd2 21.
Rbe1 Ne4 22. Kh2 Qd8 23. hxg6 hxg6 24. Rf3 Kg7 25. Nf2 Qh4+ 26. Nh3 Rh8 27. g3
Nxg3 28. Qf2 Qxg4 29. Qxg3 Qxg3+ 30. Kxg3 Rh7 31. Ref1 Kg8 32. Nf2 Bg5 33. Nd3
b6 34. Kg2 Kf8 35. Ne1 Ke7 36. Rg3 Rh5 37. Nf3 Bh6 38. Nh2 Rh8 39. Ng4 Bg5 40.
Kf3 Rh3 41. Rxh3 Rxh3+ 42. Ke2 Rg3 43. Nf2 Bh4 44. Kd1 Rf3 45. Ke2 Rxf2+ 46.
Rxf2 Bxf2 47. Kxf2 f5 48. Kf3 g5 49. a4 Kd7 50. b4 Ke7 51. b5 Kf7 52. Kg3 Kg6
53. Kh3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.31"]
[White "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Black "De Lima, Camili Eduarda"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1207"]
[PlyCount "1"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.32"]
[White "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Black "Veloso, Jose Carlos De Barro"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1272"]
[BlackElo "1915"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 4. Nc3 Bc5 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bh4 g5 7. Bg3 d6 8. Qd2
Rg8 9. Be2 Be6 10. Na4 Bb6 11. Nxb6 axb6 12. a3 Nd7 13. d4 exd4 14. Nxd4 Nxd4
15. Qxd4 Qf6 16. O-O-O Qxd4 17. Rxd4 Ke7 18. Rhd1 f6 19. h3 Nc5 20. f3 Rgd8 21.
Bc4 Bxc4 22. Rxc4 Ne6 23. Rc3 Rdc8 24. h4 gxh4 25. Bxh4 Nc5 26. Kb1 Kd7 27.
Bxf6 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.33"]
[White "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Black "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "1206"]
[PlyCount "64"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 f5 3. h3 e6 4. Ne5 Nf6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bxf6 Qxf6 7. e3 Nc6 8. Qh5+
g6 9. Nxg6 Rg8 10. Nxf8+ Kxf8 11. a3 f4 12. Qf3 e5 13. dxe5 Qxe5 14. Qxf4+ Bf5
15. Qxe5 Nxe5 16. Nc3 c6 17. O-O-O Kg7 18. g4 Bg6 19. f4 Bf7 20. fxe5 Rae8 21.
e4 Rxe5 22. exd5 cxd5 23. Bg2 Rd8 24. Rd4 Kf6 25. Rhd1 Kg5 26. Bxd5 Bg6 27.
Bxb7 Rde8 28. Rd5 h5 29. gxh5 Kxh5 30. Rxe5+ Rxe5 31. Rd5 Rxd5 32. Nxd5 Bf5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.34"]
[White "Liebl, Livia"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1512"]
[BlackElo "1134"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Bf5 3. f4 Nf6 4. Bd3 Bxd3 5. Qxd3 e6 6. Nf3 g6 7. O-O c6 8. Nbd2
Be7 9. c3 O-O 10. Ne5 Nbd7 11. a3 c5 12. Qe2 c4 13. e4 Nxe5 14. fxe5 Nxe4 15.
Nxe4 dxe4 16. Qxe4 Qd5 17. Qxd5 exd5 18. Bh6 Rfe8 19. Rf3 Bf8 20. Bxf8 Rxf8 21.
Rf6 Rad8 22. Raf1 Rd7 23. R1f3 Re7 24. Kf2 Re6 25. Kg3 Kg7 26. Kg4 h6 27. h4
Rxf6 28. Rxf6 Re8 29. Rd6 Re6 30. Rxd5 Rb6 31. Rc5 Rxb2 32. Rxc4 Rb3 33. d5
Rxa3 34. d6 b5 35. Rc7 Ra4+ 36. Kg3 Re4 37. d7 Rxe5 38. d8=Q a5 39. Qd4 a4 40.
Qxe5+ Kg8 41. Rc8+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.35"]
[White "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Black "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "31"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 h6 6. Be3 Bb6 7. O-O d6 8. Qd2
Bg4 9. Rfe1 Bxf3 10. gxf3 Qd7 11. Bxb6 axb6 12. Kh1 O-O 13. Rg1 Nd4 14. Qxh6 g6
15. Qxg6+ Kh8 16. Qg7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.36"]
[White "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d3 d6 5. Ng5 d5 6. Bb3 Nd4 7. O-O Nxb3 8.
axb3 Be7 9. Re1 O-O 10. Nf3 Qd6 11. exd5 Qxd5 12. Rxe5 Qc6 13. Rxe7 Bg4 14.
Nbd2 Rfe8 15. Rxe8+ Rxe8 16. h3 Bxf3 17. Nxf3 a6 18. Bf4 h6 19. Ra4 b5 20. Ra1
Nh5 21. Bh2 Re6 22. Nd4 Qd5 23. Nxe6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.37"]
[White "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Black "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1320"]
[PlyCount "51"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. Nf3 e6 4. h3 c5 5. e3 Nc6 6. c3 Be7 7. Nbd2 O-O 8. Be2
Bd7 9. O-O Ne4 10. Bd3 Nxd2 11. Qxd2 cxd4 12. exd4 Bf6 13. Rfe1 Ne7 14. Be5 Ng6
15. Qc2 Re8 16. Re2 Rc8 17. Qd2 a6 18. Bxf6 Qxf6 19. Qg5 Qxg5 20. Nxg5 h6 21.
Nf3 Nf4 22. Rd2 Nxd3 23. Rxd3 f6 24. Re1 Kf7 25. Rde3 Rc6 26. Kh2 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "3.38"]
[White "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Black "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1317"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. Ne5 Nxe5 6. Bxe5 f6 7. Bg3 Bd6 8.
Nd2 Ne7 9. c3 O-O 10. Qf3 e5 11. dxe5 fxe5 12. e4 Bxe4 13. Qd1 Bg6 14. Qb3 Bf7
15. Qxb7 Qb8 16. Qxb8 Raxb8 17. O-O-O Nf5 18. c4 Nxg3 19. hxg3 c6 20. cxd5 cxd5
21. Nf3 d4 22. b3 Rfc8+ 23. Kb2 Bg6 24. Bc4+ Rxc4 25. Rc1 Rxc1 26. Rxc1 Bf5 27.
Nh4 Be6 28. Rc6 Rb6 29. Rxb6 axb6 30. Nf3 d3 31. Kc3 e4 32. Ng5 Bd5 33. f4 Bb4+
34. Kb2 e3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Black "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1944"]
[BlackElo "1980"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. f3 d5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 c5 7. Qc2 Nc6 8.
cxd5 exd5 9. e3 O-O 10. Bd3 Re8 11. Ne2 c4 12. Bf5 Na5 13. Ng3 Nb3 14. Rb1 Bxf5
15. Nxf5 g6 16. Ng3 Qe7 17. Kf2 h5 18. Re1 h4 19. Nf1 Nh5 20. e4 dxe4 21. Rxe4
Qf6 22. Ne3 b5 23. g3 hxg3+ 24. hxg3 Qd6 25. Nf1 f5 26. Re2 Kf7 27. Bg5 Rxe2+
28. Qxe2 Re8 29. Qb2 Ng7 30. Bf4 Qc6 31. Rd1 Nh5 32. Be5 Nc5 33. Qe2 Nd3+ 34.
Rxd3 cxd3 35. Qxd3 Qd5 36. Qd2 Nf6 37. Ne3 Qd7 38. Qa2+ Qe6 39. Qc2 Nd5 40.
Nxd5 Qxd5 41. Qd2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Black "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1940"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Qe2 e5 4. g3 d6 5. Bg2 Be7 6. c3 Nf6 7. O-O Bg4 8. h3
Bh5 9. d3 h6 10. g4 Bg6 11. Nh4 Qd7 12. Nxg6 fxg6 13. Be3 g5 14. Nd2 O-O-O 15.
Nb3 Rh7 16. d4 cxd4 17. cxd4 exd4 18. Nxd4 Nxd4 19. Bxd4 Kb8 20. e5 Ne8 21. e6
Qc8 22. Rac1 Nc7 23. Qc2 Rhh8 24. Bxa7+ Kxa7 25. Qxc7 Qxc7 26. Rxc7 Bf6 27.
Rxb7+ Ka6 28. Rc1 d5 29. Rb3 Rd6 30. Rc7 Ra8 31. Bf1+ Ka5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Black "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2036"]
[BlackElo "1941"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. e3 Bf5 4. c4 e6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. a3 dxc4 7. Bxc4 Bd6 8. h3
h6 9. O-O O-O 10. b4 Qd7 11. Nh4 Bh7 12. f4 Ne4 13. Bb2 Nxc3 14. Bxc3 Be4 15.
Qg4 f5 16. Qg3 Bd5 17. Be2 Ne7 18. Nf3 Qe8 19. Rfc1 Kh7 20. Bd3 Ng8 21. Ne5 c6
22. a4 Nf6 23. Be1 Ne4 24. Qh2 Bxe5 25. dxe5 Rc8 26. a5 Rf7 27. g4 Qe7 28. gxf5
Rxf5 29. Qc2 Rxe5 30. fxe5 Qg5+ 31. Kh2 Qxe5+ 32. Kg1 Qg5+ 33. Kh2 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2001"]
[BlackElo "2004"]
[PlyCount "87"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. cxd5 exd5 4. Qa4+ Qd7 5. Qxd7+ Nxd7 6. exd5 Nb6 7. Nc3 Nf6
8. Nf3 Bd7 9. Ne5 Nbxd5 10. Nxd7 Kxd7 11. Nxd5 Nxd5 12. Bc4 Re8+ 13. Kd1 c6 14.
d4 Re4 15. Be3 Rxe3 16. Bxd5 Rd3+ 17. Kc2 Rxd4 18. Bxf7 Rf4 19. Rad1+ Kc7 20.
Bh5 Rxf2+ 21. Rd2 Rxd2+ 22. Kxd2 Bb4+ 23. Kd3 Rf8 24. Bf3 g6 25. Rd1 Bc5 26.
Ke4 Re8+ 27. Kf4 Be3+ 28. Kg3 Re7 29. h3 b5 30. Rd3 a5 31. a4 b4 32. b3 h5 33.
Be2 c5 34. Bf3 Bd4 35. Bd5 Re2 36. Bc4 g5 37. Kf3 Re1 38. g4 h4 39. Bd5 Kd6 40.
Bc4 Ke5 41. Bb5 Rh1 42. Ke2 Rh2+ 43. Ke1 Rh1+ 44. Ke2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.5"]
[White "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2002"]
[BlackElo "1919"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e6 4. Nc3 exd5 5. cxd5 d6 6. Nf3 g6 7. Bf4 Bg7 8. Qa4+
Bd7 9. Qb3 Qc7 10. e4 O-O 11. e5 dxe5 12. Bxe5 Re8 13. Be2 Qb6 14. O-O Qxb3 15.
axb3 Bg4 16. Bb5 Nbd7 17. Rfe1 a6 18. Bxf6 Rxe1+ 19. Nxe1 Nxf6 20. f3 Rd8 21.
Bd3 Bc8 22. Be4 Nxe4 23. fxe4 f5 24. exf5 Bxc3 25. bxc3 Rxd5 26. fxg6 hxg6
1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.6"]
[White "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Black "Volkmann, Andre Jordi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2028"]
[BlackElo "1792"]
[PlyCount "116"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. d3 c6 6. Bd2 Qc7 7. a4 Bf5 8.
Nge2 e6 9. Ng3 Bg6 10. O-O Bd6 11. Qf3 Nbd7 12. Qe2 O-O 13. a5 Rad8 14. Bb3 h6
15. Be3 Bb4 16. Bxa7 Bxa5 17. Bd4 Bb6 18. Bxb6 Qxb6 19. Na4 Qc7 20. Qe3 Rfe8
21. Nc3 Nd5 22. Qd4 N7f6 23. Nxd5 exd5 24. h3 Nh5 25. Nxh5 Bxh5 26. Rfe1 Re7
27. Qh4 Rxe1+ 28. Rxe1 Bg6 29. Re7 Rd7 30. Re8+ Kh7 31. d4 f6 32. Re6 Re7 33.
Qg4 Qd7 34. Rxe7 Qxe7 35. Qd1 Kg8 36. Qd2 Bf7 37. c3 Bg6 38. f3 f5 39. g3 b5
40. Bc2 Bh7 41. Kf2 g5 42. Bd3 Kh8 43. Qc2 f4 44. Bxh7 fxg3+ 45. Kxg3 Qxh7 46.
Qxh7+ Kxh7 47. Kg4 Kg6 48. f4 Kf6 49. fxg5+ hxg5 50. Kh5 Kf5 51. Kh6 g4 52.
hxg4+ Kxg4 53. Kg6 Kf4 54. Kf6 Ke4 55. Ke6 Kd3 56. Kd6 Kc2 57. Kxc6 Kxb2 58.
Kxb5 Kxc3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.7"]
[White "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Gustavo Alfredo B"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1790"]
[PlyCount "31"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. g3 O-O 6. Be3 Nbd7 7. Qd2 a6 8. Nge2
c6 9. O-O-O b5 10. g4 Qa5 11. Ng3 b4 12. Nb5 c5 13. g5 Ne8 14. h4 cxd4 15. Bxd4
Bxd4 16. Qxd4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.8"]
[White "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Black "Hille, Waltercler"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1783"]
[BlackElo "1927"]
[PlyCount "196"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O Nge7 7. c3 d5 8. Qe2
dxe4 9. dxe4 Qc7 10. Bf4 e5 11. Be3 b6 12. Na3 a6 13. h4 Bg4 14. Qc2 O-O 15.
Nh2 Be6 16. f4 f5 17. Bh3 Rae8 18. Nf3 h6 19. Rad1 Nc8 20. Nb1 Nd6 21. Nbd2
fxe4 22. Bxe6+ Rxe6 23. Nxe4 Nf5 24. Bc1 Kh8 25. Kg2 Qe7 26. Rde1 exf4 27. Bxf4
Re8 28. Nf2 Qb7 29. Rxe6 Rxe6 30. Nd3 Ncd4 31. cxd4 Nxd4 32. Qd1 Re2+ 33. Kh3
h5 34. Rf2 Rxf2 35. Nxf2 Nxf3 36. Qc2 Qd7+ 37. g4 Qe6 38. Qd3 Nd4 39. Qe4 hxg4+
40. Kg2 Qf5 41. Bc7 Qf3+ 42. Kf1 Qxe4 43. Nxe4 Nf5 44. Bxb6 c4 45. Nc3 Bxc3 46.
bxc3 Nxh4 47. Kf2 Nf5 48. a4 Kg7 49. a5 Kf6 50. Bc7 Ke6 51. Bf4 Kd5 52. Bg5 Ke4
53. Bf6 Kd3 54. Be5 Ne3 55. Kg3 Nd5 56. Kxg4 Nxc3 57. Kg5 Nb5 58. Kxg6 Nd4 59.
Kf6 c3 60. Bf4 Nb3 61. Ke6 Nd2 62. Bd6 Nc4 63. Bf4 Nxa5 64. Kd5 Nc4 65. Kc5 Nd2
66. Be5 Nb3+ 67. Kb4 c2 68. Bb2 Nd2 69. Bc1 a5+ 70. Ka3 Kc3 71. Bb2+ Kc4 72.
Ka4 Kd3 73. Bc1 Ne4 74. Kxa5 Kc3 75. Ka4 Nc5+ 76. Ka3 Nd3 77. Be3 Nb2 78. Bc1
Nd3 79. Be3 Ne5 80. Bc1 Nc4+ 81. Ka2 Nd2 82. Ka3 Nb1+ 83. Ka2 Nd2 84. Ka3 Ne4
85. Ka2 Kd3 86. Kb3 Nd2+ 87. Kb2 Ne4 88. Kb3 Nc5+ 89. Kb4 Ne6 90. Kb3 Nd4+ 91.
Kb2 Ke2 92. Bg5 Kd1 93. Be3 Nf3 94. Kc3 Ng1 95. Kb2 Ne2 96. Bg5 Ng3 97. Be3 Ne4
98. Bc1 Nd2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.9"]
[White "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Black "Hille, Willian Henrique"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1763"]
[BlackElo "1917"]
[PlyCount "48"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 f5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. Nf3 d6 7. O-O Qe8 8. Qb3
c6 9. c5+ d5 10. Bf4 h6 11. Bxb8 Rxb8 12. Ne5 Kh7 13. f4 Nd7 14. Nxd7 Bxd4+ 15.
Kh1 Bxd7 16. Qc2 e5 17. Rad1 Bxc3 18. Qxc3 exf4 19. Rxf4 Qe7 20. Rfd4 Rbd8 21.
R1d2 Rf6 22. Qd3 Qxc5 23. e4 fxe4 24. Bxe4 Bh3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.10"]
[White "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Black "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1749"]
[BlackElo "1908"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 d6 5. Nc3 O-O 6. O-O e5 7. d3 Nc6 8. a3 a5
9. Rb1 Nh5 10. Bg5 f6 11. Bd2 f5 12. Bg5 Qd7 13. e4 f4 14. Nd5 h6 15. Bh4 g5
16. Nxe5 Nxe5 17. Bxg5 f3 18. d4 fxg2 19. dxe5 gxf1=Q+ 20. Kxf1 hxg5 21. Qxh5
Qh3+ 22. Qxh3 Bxh3+ 23. Ke2 Bxe5 24. f3 Bd7 25. h4 gxh4 26. gxh4 Be6 27. Rg1+
Kf7 28. f4 Bxd5 29. cxd5 Bxf4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.11"]
[White "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Black "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1897"]
[BlackElo "1733"]
[PlyCount "106"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Bd3 e5 6. Nf5 d5 7. Ng3 dxe4 8.
Nxe4 Nxe4 9. Bxe4 Qxd1+ 10. Kxd1 Bc5 11. Be3 Bxe3 12. fxe3 Nd7 13. Nc3 Nf6 14.
Bf3 O-O 15. Ke2 Bf5 16. e4 Bg6 17. Rad1 Rac8 18. g4 Rc4 19. Ke3 h5 20. gxh5
Bxh5 21. Bxh5 Nxh5 22. Rd5 f6 23. Rd7 b5 24. a3 a5 25. Rd2 Rb8 26. Nd5 Nf4 27.
Nxf4 exf4+ 28. Kxf4 g5+ 29. Kf5 Re8 30. Re1 Rc5+ 31. Kg4 Ree5 32. c3 b4 33.
cxb4 axb4 34. axb4 Rc4 35. Kh5 f5 36. Kg6 Rc6+ 37. Kxg5 fxe4+ 38. Kf4 Rh5 39.
Rg2+ Kf7 40. Rxe4 Rh4+ 41. Ke3 Rh3+ 42. Kd4 Rd6+ 43. Kc5 Rf6 44. Rd4 Rf1 45.
Rc2 Kf6 46. b5 Rb3 47. b6 Rf5+ 48. Kc6 Rfb5 49. Rd6+ Ke5 50. Kc7 Rxb2 51. Rxb2
Rxb2 52. Rc6 Kd5 53. b7 Rb4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.12"]
[White "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1893"]
[BlackElo "1682"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 f5 2. e4 fxe4 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 d5 5. Bxf6 exf6 6. Qh5+ g6 7. Qxd5 Qe7 8.
Qxe4 f5 9. Qxe7+ Bxe7 10. O-O-O O-O 11. Bc4+ Kg7 12. Nf3 c6 13. a3 a5 14. Rhe1
Bd6 15. Ne5 b5 16. Be2 b4 17. Nb1 Bb7 18. f4 c5 19. dxc5 Bxc5 20. Bf3 Bxf3 21.
Nxf3 Ra7 22. Ng5 Rc8 23. Ne6+ Kf7 24. Nxc5 Rxc5 25. c3 Nc6 26. Kc2 a4 27. Re3
b3+ 28. Kc1 Na5 29. Red3 Ke6 30. Re1+ Kf7 31. Nd2 Rac7 32. Rd4 Nc4 33. g3 Nxa3
34. Rxa4 Nc2 35. Re2 Rxc3 36. bxc3 Rxc3 37. Kb2 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.13"]
[White "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Black "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1889"]
[BlackElo "1636"]
[PlyCount "117"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Bc4 c5 8.
Nf3 O-O 9. O-O cxd4 10. cxd4 Nc6 11. Be3 Bg4 12. Rb1 b6 13. Bd5 Rc8 14. Qa4 Na5
15. Ne5 e6 16. Nxg4 exd5 17. e5 Rc4 18. Qd1 Qe7 19. Qf3 Qe6 20. Rfe1 Ra4 21.
Bh6 Rxa2 22. Bxg7 Kxg7 23. Qf4 g5 24. Qxg5+ Qg6 25. Qf6+ Qxf6 26. Nxf6 Rd8 27.
Re3 Nc6 28. Rg3+ Kf8 29. Nxh7+ Ke7 30. Rg4 Rd2 31. Ra1 a5 32. h4 Rxd4 33. f4
Nxe5 34. Re1 Rd1 35. Rxd1 Nxg4 36. Re1+ Kd7 37. Ng5 Re8 38. Rb1 Kc7 39. g3 Re7
40. Kg2 f5 41. Nf3 a4 42. Nd4 Ne3+ 43. Kf3 Nc4 44. Kf2 Rf7 45. Rc1 Kd6 46. h5
Kc5 47. Ne6+ Kb4 48. h6 Rh7 49. Rh1 a3 50. Ng5 Rxh6 51. Rxh6 a2 52. Rh1 Kb3 53.
Nf3 Kb2 54. Nd4 Nd6 55. Kf3 b5 56. Rh2+ Ka3 57. Nc2+ Kb3 58. Na1+ Ka3 59. Nc2+
1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.14"]
[White "Perondi, Rodolfo Antonio"]
[Black "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1886"]
[BlackElo "1452"]
[PlyCount "31"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. c3 dxc3 5. Nxc3 Nf6 6. Bc4 g6 7. e5 Ng4 8. Bf4
Qb6 9. O-O dxe5 10. Nxe5 Nxe5 11. Bxe5 f6 12. Nd5 fxe5 13. Nxb6 axb6 14. Qd5
Bd7 15. Qxb7 Bc6 16. Qc8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.15"]
[White "Furmam, Fernando Gustavo"]
[Black "Horst, Rodrigo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1732"]
[BlackElo "1870"]
[PlyCount "36"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 e6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 Nd7 4. e4 b6 5. f3 h6 6. Be3 g6 7. Qd2 Bg7 8. Nge2 a6
9. O-O-O b5 10. c5 Bb7 11. b4 d5 12. Nf4 c6 13. Bd3 Ne7 14. e5 a5 15. a3 axb4
16. axb4 O-O 17. Qc2 Nf5 18. Bxf5 exf5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.16"]
[White "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Black "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1647"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e6 6. Bc4 Bb4 7. f3 Nxe4 8.
fxe4 Qh4+ 9. Kf1 Bc5 10. Be3 Qf6+ 11. Nf5 Bxe3 12. Qf3 Bc5 13. Ng3 Qxf3+ 14.
gxf3 Nd4 15. Kg2 Nxc2 16. Bd3 Nxa1 17. Rxa1 d6 18. a3 Bd7 19. Nce2 Ke7 20. Nh5
g6 21. Nhf4 Rhc8 22. Rc1 Be3 23. Rd1 Ba4 24. Rf1 Bc2 25. Kg3 g5 26. Bxc2 gxf4+
0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.17"]
[White "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Black "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1403"]
[BlackElo "1844"]
[PlyCount "38"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. d4 d6 5. Nbd2 O-O 6. e4 Nc6 7. d5 Nb8 8. Bd3
Nbd7 9. a4 Re8 10. O-O Ng4 11. Bxg7 Kxg7 12. Ng5 Nde5 13. f4 Nxd3 14. cxd3 h6
15. Ngf3 Nf6 16. Qc2 Bd7 17. Nc4 c6 18. dxc6 Bxc6 19. Qb2 Kg8 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.18"]
[White "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1842"]
[PlyCount "29"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. Bd3 e6 4. Nd2 c5 5. c3 Qb6 6. f4 Nc6 7. Ngf3 Be7 8. O-O
Bd7 9. Kh1 Rc8 10. Ne5 cxd4 11. exd4 O-O 12. Qf3 Rfe8 13. g4 g6 14. g5 Nh5 15.
Nxd7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.19"]
[White "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Black "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "1610"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. e3 e6 5. d4 d5 6. cxd5 Nxd5 7. e4 Nxc3 8.
bxc3 cxd4 9. cxd4 Bb4+ 10. Bd2 Bxd2+ 11. Qxd2 O-O 12. Bc4 Qa5 13. Rb1 b6 14.
Bb5 Bb7 15. Ke2 Qxd2+ 16. Kxd2 Rfd8 17. Bxc6 Bxc6 18. Ke3 Rac8 19. Rhc1 Bb7 20.
Ne5 Rxc1 21. Rxc1 Rc8 22. Rxc8+ Bxc8 23. Nc6 Kf8 24. Nxa7 Bd7 25. Kd3 Ke8 26.
Kc4 Kd8 27. Nb5 f5 28. f3 Be8 29. Nd6 Bg6 30. exf5 exf5 31. Kd5 f4 32. Ke5 Bb1
33. a3 Kd7 34. Ne4 Bxe4 35. fxe4 g5 36. h4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.20"]
[White "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Black "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1816"]
[PlyCount "96"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c3 d6 3. Bg5 Nbd7 4. e3 g6 5. Nf3 Bg7 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. Qc2 Qe8 8.
O-O-O e5 9. Bd3 Ng4 10. Bh4 Qe6 11. Kb1 d5 12. dxe5 Ndxe5 13. Nxe5 Nxe5 14. Be2
Qb6 15. Ka1 a5 16. Qb3 Qe6 17. Nf3 c6 18. Nxe5 Bxe5 19. Bg3 a4 20. Qc2 Bg7 21.
h3 a3 22. b3 Qf6 23. Rc1 c5 24. Bg4 d4 25. e4 Qe7 26. Bxc8 Rfxc8 27. e5 dxc3
28. Qxc3 b5 29. Rhe1 c4 30. b4 Rd8 31. Rcd1 Bf8 32. Rxd8 Qxd8 33. Rc1 Qd3 34.
Qxd3 cxd3 35. Bh4 Bxb4 36. Rd1 Bc3+ 37. Kb1 Bxe5 38. Rxd3 Bb2 39. Rd8+ Rxd8 40.
Bxd8 Bd4 41. f3 Kf8 42. Bc7 Bc5 43. Kc2 Ke7 44. Kd3 Ke6 45. g4 Kd5 46. Bf4 b4
47. Bh6 b3 48. axb3 Bd4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.22"]
[White "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Black "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "1488"]
[PlyCount "128"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 Nbd7 5. Nbd2 Be7 6. Bd3 Nh5 7. Bg3 Nxg3 8.
hxg3 c5 9. c3 Nf6 10. Ne5 Nd7 11. Ndf3 c4 12. Bc2 g6 13. Nxd7 Bxd7 14. Ne5 Bf6
15. Qg4 Bxe5 16. dxe5 f5 17. Qxg6+ hxg6 18. Rxh8+ Kf7 19. Rxd8 Rxd8 20. Ke2 Rh8
21. f4 Rh2 22. Kf2 g5 23. b3 Bc6 24. Kg1 Rh8 25. Bd1 g4 26. Be2 b5 27. Kf2 Rh2
28. Bf1 Rh8 29. bxc4 bxc4 30. Rb1 Ke7 31. Be2 Kd7 32. e4 dxe4 33. Bxc4 Ke7 34.
Rd1 Bd7 35. Bb3 Rc8 36. c4 a5 37. Rh1 Kd8 38. Rh8+ Kc7 39. Rxc8+ Kxc8 40. Ke3
Kc7 41. Kd4 Kb6 42. a3 a4 43. Bd1 Bc6 44. Be2 Bd7 45. c5+ Ka5 46. Bc4 Bc8 47.
Ke3 Bd7 48. c6 Bc8 49. Kd4 Kb6 50. c7 Kxc7 51. Kc5 Bd7 52. Bf1 Bc6 53. Bc4 Bd7
54. Ba2 Bc8 55. Kb5 Bd7+ 56. Ka5 Kb7 57. Bc4 Ka7 58. Ba6 Kb8 59. Kb6 Be8 60.
Bc4 Bd7 61. Ba2 Kc8 62. Bc4 Kb8 63. Be2 Kc8 64. Ka5 Kb8 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.23"]
[White "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1765"]
[BlackElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e5 Bg4 4. h3 Bh5 5. Qe2 e6 6. g4 Bg6 7. d3 Ne7 8. Bg2 c5
9. Nbd2 Nd7 10. Nh4 Nc6 11. Nxg6 hxg6 12. Nf3 Qc7 13. Bf4 Rc8 14. O-O Be7 15.
Bg3 O-O 16. Kh2 b5 17. h4 c4 18. d4 a5 19. h5 gxh5 20. gxh5 Qa7 21. c3 b4 22.
h6 g6 23. Bh4 Bxh4 24. Nxh4 Nb6 25. Rg1 Kh7 26. Qg4 Na4 27. Bh3 Rg8 28. Nf3
bxc3 29. Ng5+ Kh8 30. Qf3 Rc7 31. Qf6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.24"]
[White "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Black "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be3 Bb4 7. Be2 Bxc3+ 8.
bxc3 Nge7 9. O-O d5 10. f3 O-O 11. Rb1 Qc7 12. Qe1 b5 13. Bd3 Bb7 14. Qh4 Ng6
15. Qg3 Rac8 16. exd5 Qxg3 17. hxg3 Nxd4 18. cxd4 Bxd5 19. a3 Bc4 20. Rfc1 Ne7
21. Kf2 Rfd8 22. Ke2 Nf5 23. c3 Nxg3+ 24. Kd2 Bxd3 25. Kxd3 Rc4 26. Rb4 Rdc8
27. Bf4 Nf5 28. Rbb1 Ne7 29. Bd6 Nd5 30. Rb3 R8c6 31. Bc5 Nf4+ 32. Ke4 Nxg2 33.
Rh1 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.25"]
[White "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Black "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. Bg5 e6 5. Nf3 Be7 6. e3 O-O 7. cxd5 exd5 8. Bd3
h6 9. h4 Nh7 10. Qc2 Nxg5 11. hxg5 Bxg5 12. Ne5 Nd7 13. Nf3 Bf6 14. Ne2 Re8 15.
Ng3 Nf8 16. O-O-O Bd7 17. Nh5 Rc8 18. Nxf6+ Qxf6 19. Rh4 Ng6 20. Rh2 b6 21. Kb1
c5 22. Qd2 c4 23. Bc2 Qd6 24. Rdh1 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.26"]
[White "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1301"]
[BlackElo "1605"]
[PlyCount "48"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 a6 5. c3 Bg4 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Bd6 8. Bxd6
Qxd6 9. Nbd2 O-O 10. h3 Bh5 11. Qc2 Bg6 12. Bd3 Bxd3 13. Qxd3 h6 14. e4 Nxe4
15. Nxe4 dxe4 16. Qxe4 Rad8 17. Rfe1 Rfe8 18. Rad1 Qd5 19. Qxd5 Rxd5 20. Ne5
Nxe5 21. Rxe5 c6 22. Rde1 Red8 23. f4 Rxe5 24. Rxe5 Rd5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.27"]
[White "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Black "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1599"]
[PlyCount "76"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. c3 Bg4 7. h3 Bh5 8. Be3
Bb6 9. Nbd2 O-O 10. b4 Qd7 11. Qe1 a5 12. b5 Nd4 13. cxd4 Bxd4 14. Bxd4 exd4
15. Nxd4 Rae8 16. Nf5 Bg6 17. Ne3 Re7 18. f3 c6 19. a4 d5 20. bxc6 bxc6 21. Ba2
dxe4 22. dxe4 Re5 23. Ndc4 Rc5 24. Rd1 Nd5 25. exd5 cxd5 26. Ne5 Qa7 27. Nxg6
fxg6 28. Kh1 Re8 29. Qf2 Rc3 30. Nxd5 Qxf2 31. Rxf2 Rc4 32. Bxc4 Kh8 33. Rfd2
h5 34. Nf4 Kh7 35. Rd6 Rf8 36. Nxg6 Rf6 37. Ne5 Rxd6 38. Rxd6 Kh8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.28"]
[White "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Black "Lobermayer, Guilherme"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1566"]
[PlyCount "48"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Nc3 g6 5. O-O Bg7 6. d3 a6 7. a3 b5 8. Ba2 Bb7
9. Nd5 Nbd7 10. Bg5 Nxd5 11. exd5 Bxb2 12. Rb1 Bf6 13. Bh6 Bc3 14. Bd2 Bg7 15.
Qe1 Nf6 16. c4 Qd7 17. Qc1 O-O 18. Bh6 Rfc8 19. Bxg7 Kxg7 20. Re1 a5 21. Rxb5
Bxd5 22. Qe3 Bxf3 23. Qxf3 Rab8 24. Reb1 Qc7 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.29"]
[White "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Black "Liebl, Livia"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1512"]
[PlyCount "72"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 f5 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Nbd2 Bd6 6. Be5 O-O 7. c4 c6 8. c5
Bc7 9. b4 a6 10. Bd3 Nbd7 11. Bg3 Ne4 12. Bh4 Qe8 13. O-O e5 14. Re1 Nxd2 15.
Nxd2 e4 16. Be2 Nf6 17. f4 exf3 18. Bxf3 Ne4 19. Rc1 Kh8 20. Kh1 Rg8 21. Nxe4
fxe4 22. Bg4 Bxg4 23. Qxg4 Qc8 24. Qxc8 Raxc8 25. Rf1 Rgf8 26. Be7 Rxf1+ 27.
Rxf1 Kg8 28. Bg5 h6 29. Bf4 Rf8 30. g3 g5 31. Kg2 gxf4 32. gxf4 Kf7 33. Kf2 Rg8
34. Rg1 Rxg1 35. Kxg1 Kf6 36. h3 Kf5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.30"]
[White "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Black "Pscheidt, Giselle"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1501"]
[PlyCount "64"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 e6 3. b3 c6 4. Bb2 Nf6 5. Bd3 Be7 6. Nf3 Nbd7 7. O-O O-O 8. c3
Qc7 9. Bc2 b6 10. Ng5 h6 11. Nf3 Bb7 12. Ne5 Nxe5 13. dxe5 Qxe5 14. Nd2 Qc7 15.
Nf3 Rfd8 16. c4 dxc4 17. bxc4 Rxd1 18. Raxd1 Rd8 19. Rd4 c5 20. Rh4 Ba6 21. e4
Nh7 22. e5 Bxh4 23. Re1 Be7 24. Re4 Bb7 25. Rg4 Bxf3 26. gxf3 Rd2 27. Be4 Rxb2
28. Rg3 Qxe5 29. Bd3 Qe1+ 30. Kg2 Qxf2+ 31. Kh3 Qxh2+ 32. Kg4 Qh4# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.31"]
[White "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Black "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "92"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 Nf6 5. c3 h6 6. b4 Bb6 7. a4 a6 8. Nbd2
O-O 9. O-O d6 10. Bb2 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. Re1 Ne7 13. a5 Ba7 14. Nf1 c6 15. Bb3
b6 16. Ng3 Bg6 17. Qd2 b5 18. d4 exd4 19. Nxd4 c5 20. Nf3 c4 21. Bc2 Re8 22.
Nd4 Bh7 23. Rad1 Qc7 24. Bb1 Rad8 25. Bc2 Bxd4 26. Qxd4 Nc6 27. Qd2 Bg6 28. f3
Qa7+ 29. Qf2 Qxf2+ 30. Kxf2 Kf8 31. Bb1 d5 32. exd5 Rxd5 33. Rxd5 Nxd5 34.
Rxe8+ Kxe8 35. Bxg6 fxg6 36. Ne4 Nf6 37. Nxf6+ gxf6 38. Bc1 h5 39. g4 hxg4 40.
hxg4 Ne5 41. Be3 f5 42. gxf5 gxf5 43. Bd4 Nd3+ 44. Ke3 Ne1 45. Kf4 Kf7 46. Kxf5
Nxf3 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.32"]
[White "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Black "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1568"]
[PlyCount "41"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. d4 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. Bb5+ c6 6. Bd3 Bb4 7. Bd2 Bxd3 8.
cxd3 O-O 9. O-O Bd6 10. e4 Be7 11. e5 Nfd7 12. Ng5 Bxg5 13. Bxg5 Qxg5 14. Ne2
c5 15. b4 Qe7 16. Ng3 cxd4 17. Qh5 Nc6 18. f4 Ndxe5 19. fxe5 Nxe5 20. Rf3 Nxf3+
21. gxf3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.33"]
[White "Veloso, Jose Carlos De Barro"]
[Black "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1915"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.34"]
[White "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Black "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1320"]
[BlackElo "1272"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. Be2 Nf6 7. Nc3 Bb4 8.
Bg5 h6 9. Bxf6 Qxf6 10. Qd3 O-O 11. O-O d5 12. Bf3 a5 13. a3 Bd6 14. Rfe1 Ba6
15. Qd1 Rab8 16. e5 Bxe5 17. Rb1 Bxc3 18. bxc3 Rxb1 19. Qxb1 Qxc3 20. Re3 Qd2
21. h3 Bb5 22. Qb2 a4 23. Qb1 Qd4 24. Be2 Bxe2 25. Rxe2 Qc5 26. Qa1 Rb8 27. Kh2
Qb5 28. Re1 Qb2 29. Rg1 Qxa1 30. Rxa1 Rb2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.35"]
[White "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Black "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1206"]
[BlackElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "50"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 h6 5. O-O Nf6 6. Nc3 d6 7. a3 Bg4 8. Re1
Nd4 9. Be3 Nxf3+ 10. gxf3 Bh3 11. b4 Bd4 12. Bxd4 exd4 13. Nb5 Nh5 14. Kh1 O-O
15. Rg1 c6 16. Nxd4 Qf6 17. Nf5 Bxf5 18. exf5 Qxf5 19. d4 d5 20. Bd3 Qf6 21.
Qe2 Rfe8 22. Qd1 Nf4 23. Qd2 Ne6 24. Rg3 Nxd4 25. Qc3 b6 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.36"]
[White "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1134"]
[BlackElo "1317"]
[PlyCount "101"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nxe4 4. Nxe5 Qe7 5. Nf3 Nc3+ 6. Qe2 Qxe2+ 7. Bxe2
Nxe2 8. Kxe2 Bc5 9. Re1 O-O 10. Kf1 Nc6 11. d3 Nb4 12. Re2 d5 13. a3 Nc6 14.
Bf4 Bb6 15. c4 dxc4 16. dxc4 Be6 17. b3 Rac8 18. Ne5 Nd4 19. Rb2 c6 20. b4 Bc7
21. Nd3 Bxf4 22. Nxf4 Bxc4+ 23. Ne2 Nxe2 24. Rc2 Ng3+ 25. Kg1 Ne2+ 26. Kh1 Bd3
27. Rd2 Rcd8 28. h3 Nf4 29. Nc3 Nxg2 30. Kxg2 Bf1+ 31. Rxf1 Rxd2 32. Ne4 Ra2
33. Nd6 Rxa3 34. Nxb7 Rb3 35. Na5 Rxb4 36. Nxc6 Rb7 37. Ra1 Ra8 38. Nd4 h6 39.
Nf5 a5 40. Nd6 Rd7 41. Nc4 a4 42. Nb6 Rda7 43. Nxa8 Rxa8 44. Kf3 Kf8 45. Ke3
Ke7 46. Kd4 Ke6 47. Re1+ Kf5 48. Re7 Kf6 49. Re2 a3 50. Ra2 Kf5 51. Ke3 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.1"]
[White "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Black "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1980"]
[BlackElo "1940"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O d6 7. Nc3 Nbd7 8. Bf4
cxd4 9. Nb5 e5 10. Bg5 Qb6 11. a4 a6 12. a5 Qc5 13. Na3 Rb8 14. e3 Ne4 15. exd4
exd4 16. Bd2 Nxd2 17. Qxd2 Ne5 18. b4 Nxf3+ 19. Bxf3 Qf5 20. Bg2 Bd7 21. Nc2
Qf6 22. Rad1 Ba4 23. Qd3 b6 24. Rd2 Bxc2 25. Rxc2 bxa5 26. bxa5 Rfc8 27. Bd5
Rc5 28. Re2 Rf8 29. Rfe1 Qd8 30. Qf3 Be5 31. Qe4 Kg7 32. f4 f5 33. Qb1 Bf6 34.
Qb7+ Kh6 35. Qb6 Rxa5 36. Qc6 Rc5 37. Qxa6 d3 38. Re6 Bd4+ 39. Kh1 Ra5 40. Qxd6
Qxd6 41. Rxd6 d2 42. Rd1 Ra1 43. Rxa1 Bxa1 44. Bf3 Bc3 45. Rd3 Ba5 46. Ra3 Bb4
47. Rb3 Ba5 48. Ra3 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.2"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2004"]
[BlackElo "1941"]
[PlyCount "113"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Nd7 7. h4 h6 8. h5
Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Ngf6 11. Bd2 e6 12. O-O-O Qc7 13. Kb1 Bd6 14. Ne4 Nxe4
15. Qxe4 Nf6 16. Qe2 O-O-O 17. c4 c5 18. Bc3 Rhe8 19. Ne5 Bxe5 20. dxe5 Nd7 21.
g4 Nb8 22. Qe3 Rxd1+ 23. Rxd1 Qe7 24. f4 b6 25. Qf3 Qb7 26. Qxb7+ Kxb7 27. Kc2
Kc7 28. a3 Rd8 29. Rxd8 Kxd8 30. b4 Nd7 31. Kd3 Ke7 32. Ke4 f6 33. b5 Kf7 34.
Bb2 Ke7 35. f5 Kf7 36. exf6 Nxf6+ 37. Bxf6 Kxf6 38. fxe6 Kxe6 39. Kf4 Kf6 40.
g5+ Ke6 41. a4 hxg5+ 42. Kxg5 Ke7 43. Kg6 Kf8 44. Kf5 Kf7 45. Kg5 Ke7 46. Kf5
Kf7 47. Ke5 Ke7 48. Kd5 Kd7 49. Ke5 Ke7 50. Kd5 Kd7 51. a5 bxa5 52. Kxc5 Kc7
53. Kd4 a4 54. c5 a6 55. b6+ Kc6 56. Kc3 a5 57. Kb2 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.3"]
[White "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1908"]
[BlackElo "2036"]
[PlyCount "113"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. Bd3 Nf6 6. O-O Qc7 7. Qe2 d6 8. c4
Be7 9. f4 Nbd7 10. Nc3 b6 11. a3 Bb7 12. b4 Rc8 13. Bd2 Qb8 14. Rad1 O-O 15. g4
g6 16. Nc2 Rfe8 17. Rde1 d5 18. cxd5 exd5 19. e5 Qa8 20. Nd4 Bd8 21. Qf3 Ne4
22. Nxe4 dxe4 23. Bxe4 Bxe4 24. Qxe4 Qxe4 25. Rxe4 Nf6 26. Ree1 Nxg4 27. Rc1
Bh4 28. h3 Rxc1 29. Bxc1 Rd8 30. Nf3 Bf2+ 31. Rxf2 Nxf2 32. Kxf2 Rd1 33. Be3 b5
34. Nd2 Ra1 35. Ne4 Rxa3 36. Nc5 a5 37. bxa5 Rxa5 38. Nd3 Ra3 39. Ke2 Ra2+ 40.
Bd2 Kf8 41. Ke3 Ke8 42. Bb4 Kd7 43. Bc3 Ke6 44. Ke4 Rh2 45. Nc5+ Ke7 46. Bb4
Ke8 47. Nb7 Rxh3 48. Nd6+ Kd7 49. Nxf7 h5 50. Ng5 Rb3 51. e6+ Ke8 52. Bc5 h4
53. Ke5 Rc3 54. Ne4 Rc1 55. Nf6+ Kd8 56. e7+ Kc7 57. Bd6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.4"]
[White "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Black "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "2028"]
[PlyCount "93"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bg5 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. Bd3 Bg6 6. Bxg6 hxg6 7. Qd3 a6 8.
Nge2 Nbd7 9. f3 Be7 10. O-O c5 11. Rae1 Rc8 12. Kh1 Qc7 13. Bf4 Bd6 14. h3 Bxf4
15. exf4 cxd4 16. Nxd4 O-O 17. g3 e5 18. Nde2 Nc5 19. Qd1 Rcd8 20. fxe5 Qxe5
21. Qd4 Qd6 22. Rd1 Ne6 23. Qf2 Qb4 24. b3 Qa5 25. a4 Rc8 26. Qe1 Qc5 27. Qf2
Qc6 28. Rc1 d4 29. Nb1 Rfd8 30. Rfd1 Qd5 31. Kg2 Qf5 32. g4 Nf4+ 33. Kh2 Qe5
34. Nxf4 Qxf4+ 35. Qg3 Qg5 36. f4 Qd5 37. Rd3 Re8 38. Qf2 Re4 39. Na3 Rce8 40.
Rd2 Re3 41. Rcd1 Ne4 42. Qg2 Nxd2 43. Rxd2 R3e7 44. Qf2 Qc6 45. Qxd4 Qe4 46.
Qd5 Qxd5 47. Rxd5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.5"]
[White "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Black "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1844"]
[BlackElo "2002"]
[PlyCount "33"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 c5 2. Nf3 cxd4 3. Nxd4 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. Bg5 Qa5 6. Qd2 Nc6 7. Nb3 e6 8.
e3 Nf6 9. Be2 O-O 10. h4 h6 11. Bf4 e5 12. Bg3 d5 13. Bf3 Be6 14. Nd4 Rad8 15.
Be2 Nxd4 16. exd4 Ne4 17. Nb5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.6"]
[White "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Black "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1897"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. f4 d5 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bb5+ Bd7 6. Bxd7+ Qxd7 7. e5 Ng8 8.
O-O b5 9. d4 c4 10. Ne2 g6 11. c3 Na6 12. Kh1 Ne7 13. Nh4 Nc8 14. g4 Be7 15.
Qe1 h5 16. g5 O-O 17. Ng3 Kh7 18. Qe2 Rh8 19. f5 Bf8 20. fxg6+ fxg6 21. Nxh5
gxh5 22. Qxh5+ Kg8 23. Rxf8+ Kxf8 24. Qxh8+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.7"]
[White "De Oliveira, Gustavo Alfredo B"]
[Black "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1790"]
[BlackElo "1944"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 c5 4. Nc3 cxd4 5. Nxd4 d6 6. e4 a6 7. Be2 Be7 8. O-O
O-O 9. Be3 Qc7 10. Rc1 Nbd7 11. Qd2 b6 12. f3 Bb7 13. g4 Ne5 14. g5 Nfd7 15. f4
Nc6 16. Bg4 Nxd4 17. Bxd4 e5 18. Be3 exf4 19. Bxf4 Ne5 20. Be2 Nxc4 21. Bxc4
Qxc4 22. Rfe1 Qe6 23. Qe2 Rfe8 24. Qh5 Rac8 25. Qe2 b5 26. a3 Rc4 27. Qd3 Rec8
28. Nd5 Rxc1 29. Nxe7+ Qxe7 30. Bxc1 Rxc1 31. Rxc1 Qxg5+ 32. Kf2 Qxc1 33. Qxd6
Qxb2+ 34. Kf3 Qc3+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.8"]
[White "Hille, Waltercler"]
[Black "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1927"]
[BlackElo "1893"]
[PlyCount "112"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. g3 c6 4. Bg2 Bf5 5. c4 e6 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. Ne5 Nxe5 8.
dxe5 Ng4 9. cxd5 exd5 10. Qb3 Qe7 11. O-O Nxe5 12. e4 dxe4 13. Nxe4 Qb4 14. Qc2
Be7 15. Bd2 Bxe4 16. Bxe4 Qc4 17. Bc3 f6 18. Rad1 Rd8 19. Rxd8+ Kxd8 20. f4
Qc5+ 21. Kg2 Nc4 22. Qd3+ Kc8 23. Bd4 Qb4 24. Bc3 Qc5 25. Re1 Rd8 26. Qe2 Nd6
27. Bxh7 Qd5+ 28. Qf3 Qxf3+ 29. Kxf3 Kd7 30. Bg6 b6 31. a4 a5 32. h4 Bf8 33. h5
Kc7 34. h6 gxh6 35. Bxf6 Rd7 36. Be5 Bg7 37. Be8 Re7 38. Bxd6+ Kxd6 39. Rxe7
Kxe7 40. Bxc6 Bxb2 41. Kg4 Kf6 42. Kh5 Kg7 43. Bb5 Bc1 44. Bd3 Bd2 45. Kg4 Kf6
46. Kf3 Be1 47. g4 Bd2 48. Ke4 Be1 49. Kd5 Bg3 50. Ke4 Bf2 51. Kf3 Be1 52. Ke4
Bf2 53. Kd5 Bg3 54. f5 Bf2 55. Kc6 Be3 56. Kd7 Bd4 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.9"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Black "Perondi, Rodolfo Antonio"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1919"]
[BlackElo "1886"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. e3 g6 5. Nf3 Bg7 6. Bd3 O-O 7. O-O Bg4 8. h3
Bxf3 9. Qxf3 Na6 10. a3 Nc7 11. Rd1 Ne6 12. b4 a6 13. Bb2 h6 14. Rac1 Ng5 15.
Qe2 dxc4 16. Bxc4 Nd5 17. h4 Nh7 18. e4 Nb6 19. Bb3 e5 20. dxe5 Qxh4 21. Qe3
Nc8 22. Na4 Ng5 23. Nc5 Re8 24. f4 Ne6 25. Nxe6 fxe6 26. f5 gxf5 27. exf5 Kh8
28. Bxe6 Bf8 29. Rd7 Ne7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.10"]
[White "Hille, Willian Henrique"]
[Black "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1917"]
[BlackElo "1842"]
[PlyCount "94"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 dxc4 4. e3 e5 5. d5 Na5 6. Bxc4 Nxc4 7. Qa4+ Bd7 8.
Qxc4 Bd6 9. e4 a6 10. Nf3 Ne7 11. Bg5 h6 12. Be3 O-O 13. Nd2 Ng6 14. Qd3 b5 15.
O-O-O b4 16. Ne2 Bb5 17. Nc4 Qd7 18. Kb1 a5 19. Rc1 Rfb8 20. Qd2 Nh4 21. Rhg1
f5 22. f3 fxe4 23. fxe4 Rf8 24. Ng3 Kh7 25. Rc2 b3 26. axb3 Bb4 27. Qd1 Qe7 28.
Na3 Be8 29. Qc1 Rc8 30. Bc5 Bxc5 31. Rxc5 a4 32. b4 Rf2 33. Rd1 Bf7 34. d6 Qe6
35. Rc4 cxd6 36. Rd5 Rxc4 37. Nxc4 Qc8 38. Nxd6 Qxc1+ 39. Kxc1 Bxd5 40. exd5
Rf8 41. Nge4 Rd8 42. g3 Nf3 43. h4 Nd4 44. Kb1 Rb8 45. Nf7 Rxb4 46. Ka2 Nf5 47.
Nc3 e4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.11"]
[White "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Black "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1816"]
[BlackElo "2001"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d6 6. c4 e5 7. Nc3 c6 8. Rb1 a5
9. a3 Nh5 10. b4 axb4 11. axb4 f5 12. Qb3 f4 13. c5+ d5 14. Ne4 h6 15. Nd6 Be6
16. Bb2 Nd7 17. Nxb7 Qb8 18. Nd6 Nxc5 19. Qc2 Nxd3 20. Qxd3 Qxd6 21. Qxg6 Rf5
22. Bh3 Nxg3 23. hxg3 Rf6 24. Bxe6+ Qxe6 25. Qh5 Rf5 26. Qh3 Qf7 27. g4 Rf6 28.
Ra1 Rxa1 29. Rxa1 Re6 30. Ra8+ Re8 31. Rxe8+ Qxe8 32. Qh5 Qb8 33. Nxe5 Qxb4 34.
Qf7+ Kh7 35. Nd3 Qf8 36. Qxg7+ Qxg7 37. Bxg7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.12"]
[White "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Black "Furmam, Fernando Gustavo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1889"]
[BlackElo "1732"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Nb3 Bb4 7. Bg5 Qc7 8.
Qd3 Qb6 9. f3 O-O 10. O-O-O h6 11. Be3 Qc7 12. Na4 b5 13. Nb6 Bb7 14. Nxa8 Bxa8
15. a3 Be7 16. Kb1 d5 17. exd5 Bxd5 18. Qe2 Rc8 19. Qf2 e4 20. Bb6 Qc6 21. Na5
Qe6 22. Be2 Nbd7 23. Bd4 Bd8 24. Nb3 Bxb3 25. cxb3 Qxb3 26. Rc1 Rxc1+ 27. Rxc1
Be7 28. Bd1 Qe6 29. Qe3 Bd6 30. Bb3 Qf5 31. fxe4 Qxe4+ 32. Qxe4 Nxe4 33. Rc8+
Nf8 34. Bd5 Nf6 35. Bc6 Bxh2 36. Bc5 N6h7 37. Ra8 g6 38. Rxa6 Ne6 39. Be3 Bf4
40. Bxf4 Nxf4 41. Rb6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.13"]
[White "Horst, Rodrigo"]
[Black "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1870"]
[BlackElo "1700"]
[PlyCount "26"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. b3 Nf6 2. d3 b6 3. Bb2 Bb7 4. e4 d6 5. Nd2 Nbd7 6. a3 e5 7. g3 g6 8. Bg2 Bg7
9. h3 Qe7 10. Qe2 h6 11. Ngf3 Nc5 12. Qe3 a6 13. Qe2 Bc6 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.14"]
[White "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Black "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1636"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "102"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. Bg5 c5 4. e3 Qb6 5. Nc3 Qxb2 6. Nd5 Kd8 7. Bf4 d6 8. Rb1
Qxa2 9. dxc5 Qa5+ 10. Nd2 Qxc5 11. Qf3 Nf6 12. Rb5 Qc6 13. Bc4 Bg4 14. Qg3 Nxd5
15. Rxd5 Be6 16. Rxd6+ exd6 17. Bxe6 fxe6 18. Bxd6 Nd7 19. O-O e5 20. Bb4 Bf8
21. Rb1 Qxc2 22. Qh4+ Ke8 23. Bxf8 Rxf8 24. Qxh7 Qxd2 25. Qxg6+ Ke7 26. Qg5+
Rf6 27. Qg7+ Kd6 28. h3 b6 29. Qg4 Rc8 30. Rd1 Qxd1+ 31. Qxd1+ Ke7 32. e4 a5
33. g4 Rcf8 34. g5 Rxf2 35. Qd5 Rb2 36. g6 Rc8 37. Qf7+ Kd6 38. Qd5+ Ke7 39.
Qf7+ Kd8 40. Qg8+ Kc7 41. Qc4+ Kb8 42. Qf1 Rcc2 43. Qd1 Rd2 44. Qc1 Rbc2 45.
Qe1 Rg2+ 46. Kf1 Rcf2+ 47. Qxf2 Rxf2+ 48. Kxf2 a4 49. g7 Nf6 50. h4 a3 51. h5
Ng8 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.15"]
[White "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Black "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "64"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 b6 3. Bg5 Bb7 4. e3 e6 5. Nbd2 Be7 6. Bd3 h6 7. Bh4 d5 8. Ne5
O-O 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Ndf3 Ne4 11. Nxd7 Qxd7 12. Ne5 Qd8 13. Bxe7 Qxe7 14. c3 c5
15. Rc1 a5 16. Bxe4 dxe4 17. Qb3 Qc7 18. a4 Ba6 19. Rfd1 Be2 20. Rd2 c4 21. Qb5
Bd3 22. f3 f5 23. b3 f4 24. Kf2 fxe3+ 25. Kxe3 cxb3 26. Qxb3 Rf6 27. Nxd3 exd3
28. Kxd3 Rd8 29. Re1 Kh7 30. Rxe6 Qf7 31. Rde2 Rd6 32. d5 Rfxe6 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.16"]
[White "Volkmann, Andre Jordi"]
[Black "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1792"]
[BlackElo "1647"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bf4 Bd6 6. Bg3 Bxg3 7. hxg3 Ne4 8.
Qc2 f5 9. cxd5 Nxc3 10. dxe6 Ne4 11. exd7+ Bxd7 12. e3 O-O 13. Ne5 Be6 14. Bd3
Bd5 15. g4 g6 16. f3 Ng5 17. gxf5 Qd6 18. fxg6 Bxf3 19. gxh7+ Kg7 20. gxf3 Rxf3
21. Nxf3 Nxf3+ 22. Kd1 Kh8 23. Qg2 Rf8 24. Be4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.17"]
[White "Lobermayer, Guilherme"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1566"]
[BlackElo "1783"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. Nc3 d5 5. Bf4 c6 6. cxd5 cxd5 7. h3 O-O 8. e3
Nc6 9. Bb5 Qa5 10. Bxc6 bxc6 11. O-O Qb4 12. Qc2 Bf5 13. Qd2 Rac8 14. a3 Qb7
15. Na4 Ne4 16. Qa5 Qb5 17. Qb4 e6 18. g4 g5 19. Nxg5 Nxg5 20. gxf5 Nxh3+ 21.
Kh2 Nxf4 22. exf4 Qxb4 23. axb4 Bxd4 24. Nc3 Rb8 25. Ra6 Rxb4 26. Rxc6 Rxb2 27.
fxe6 fxe6 28. Kg3 Rb3 29. Rc1 Rxc3+ 30. R1xc3 Bxc3 31. Rxc3 Rf7 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.18"]
[White "Liebl, Livia"]
[Black "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1512"]
[BlackElo "1765"]
[PlyCount "115"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e5 3. d5 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Bxd2+ 5. Nxd2 d6 6. f3 Nbd7 7. e4 O-O 8.
Ne2 Nc5 9. Nc3 a5 10. Be2 Nh5 11. g3 f5 12. Qc2 f4 13. g4 Qh4+ 14. Kd1 Ng3 15.
Rg1 Qxh2 16. Re1 Bd7 17. Kc1 Na6 18. Nf1 Qf2 19. Qd1 Qc5 20. Nxg3 fxg3 21. Rg1
c6 22. dxc6 Bxc6 23. Rxg3 Rab8 24. Rh3 g6 25. a4 Qe3+ 26. Qd2 Qxd2+ 27. Kxd2
Nc5 28. Rah1 Rf7 29. Nb5 Bxb5 30. cxb5 Kh8 31. Bc4 Rg7 32. b3 Nd7 33. Ke3 Nf8
34. R3h2 g5 35. Rd1 Rg6 36. Rhd2 Rd8 37. Bd5 Rd7 38. Rc1 Ne6 39. Bxe6 Rxe6 40.
Rdc2 Ree7 41. b6 Kg7 42. Rd2 Kf7 43. Rcd1 Rd8 44. Rd5 Rc8 45. Rxd6 Rc3+ 46.
R1d3 Rxd3+ 47. Kxd3 Ke8 48. Rd5 Re6 49. Rxa5 Kd7 50. Rd5+ Kc8 51. a5 Rf6 52.
Ke3 Rc6 53. b4 Re6 54. Rc5+ Kb8 55. Rc7 Rh6 56. Re7 Kc8 57. Rxe5 Kd7 58. Rxg5
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.19"]
[White "Pscheidt, Giselle"]
[Black "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1501"]
[BlackElo "1763"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. e3 e6 3. Bd3 c5 4. f4 cxd4 5. exd4 Nc6 6. c3 d5 7. Nf3 Bd6 8. O-O
O-O 9. Qe1 Qc7 10. Ne5 Bd7 11. Be3 g6 12. Nd2 Bxe5 13. fxe5 Ng4 14. Bf4 f6 15.
exf6 Qd8 16. h3 Nxf6 17. Bg5 Rf7 18. Qh4 Kg7 19. Qh6+ Kg8 20. Qh4 Kg7 21. Rf2
Qe7 22. Raf1 Raf8 23. Bh6+ Kg8 24. Bxf8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.20"]
[White "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Black "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1452"]
[BlackElo "1749"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 c5 3. Nf3 a6 4. Nc3 d5 5. exd5 exd5 6. dxc5 Be6 7. Be3 Nc6 8.
Be2 h6 9. h3 Nf6 10. O-O Qa5 11. a3 Rd8 12. b4 Qc7 13. Na4 Be7 14. Nb6 Ne5 15.
Nd4 Ned7 16. Nxe6 fxe6 17. Bh5+ Kf8 18. Qf3 Nxb6 19. cxb6 Qe5 20. Bg4 g6 21.
Rfe1 g5 22. Bc5 Qf4 23. Bxe7+ Kxe7 24. Bxe6 Kf8 25. Qxf4 gxf4 26. Rad1 Rh7 27.
Re5 Re7 28. Rde1 Rde8 29. Kh2 Ne4 30. Rf5+ Kg7 31. Bxd5 Nd6 32. Rxe7+ Rxe7 33.
Rxf4 Nc8 34. Rg4+ Kf6 35. Re4 Rd7 36. Be6 Re7 37. Rf4+ Kxe6 38. Re4+ Kf7 39.
Rxe7+ Kxe7 40. c4 Nxb6 41. c5 Nc4 42. a4 Nb2 43. b5 Nxa4 44. c6 bxc6 45. bxa6
Nb6 46. Kg3 Kd7 47. Kf4 Ke7 48. Ke5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.21"]
[White "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Black "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1733"]
[BlackElo "1599"]
[PlyCount "49"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 Nbd7 6. Be3 c5 7. d5 O-O 8. Qd2
Re8 9. Bh6 Bh8 10. g4 a6 11. h4 Ne5 12. h5 b5 13. Bg5 e6 14. Qh2 Ra7 15. O-O-O
bxc4 16. Qh4 Rb7 17. Rd2 Ned7 18. dxe6 fxe6 19. hxg6 Nf8 20. e5 Nxg6 21. Bxf6
Bxf6 22. Qxf6 Qxf6 23. exf6 d5 24. g5 a5 25. f4 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.22"]
[White "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Black "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1682"]
[BlackElo "1403"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c4 Nf6 4. d3 Nc6 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. Nc3 O-O 8. h3 a6
9. Nh2 Qc7 10. f4 Rd8 11. Ng4 Nd4 12. Be3 Nxe2+ 13. Qxe2 b6 14. Rf2 Bb7 15.
Raf1 d5 16. Nxf6+ Bxf6 17. e5 Bh4 18. cxd5 Bxf2+ 19. Rxf2 Bxd5 20. Qg4 Rd7 21.
Ne2 Bb7 22. Ng3 g6 23. Nh5 Rxd3 24. Nf6+ Kf8 25. Bd2 h5 26. Qg5 Qc6 27. f5 exf5
28. Qh6+ Ke7 29. Bg5 Ke6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.23"]
[White "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Black "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "57"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 b6 2. Nf3 Bb7 3. e3 f5 4. b3 Nf6 5. c4 e6 6. Bb2 Bb4+ 7. Nc3 Ne4 8. Rc1
d6 9. a3 Bxc3+ 10. Bxc3 Nd7 11. Be2 O-O 12. Bb2 Qe8 13. Nd2 Nxd2 14. Qxd2 Bxg2
15. Rg1 Bb7 16. d5 e5 17. f4 Qe7 18. Kd1 Nc5 19. fxe5 dxe5 20. Qc3 Rfe8 21. Bf3
f4 22. Rg4 Bc8 23. Rg1 Bf5 24. exf4 Nd3 25. fxe5 Nxc1 26. e6 Bg6 27. Bh5 Bxh5+
28. Kxc1 Bg6 29. Rg4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.24"]
[White "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Black "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1610"]
[BlackElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O d5 7. Nbd2 Nc6 8. a3
a5 9. b3 Ne4 10. Bb2 f5 11. e3 Nf6 12. Rc1 Na7 13. Ne5 c6 14. Ndf3 b5 15. c5 b4
16. a4 Ba6 17. Re1 Qc7 18. Bf1 Bxf1 19. Kxf1 Nd7 20. Qe2 Bf6 21. Nd3 Be7 22.
Nf4 Rf6 23. Ng5 Rh6 24. Ngxe6 Qc8 25. h4 Nf6 26. Ng5 Ng4 27. Nf3 Nf6 28. Kg2
Ne4 29. Nd2 g5 30. hxg5 Bxg5 31. Rh1 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.25"]
[White "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Black "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1430"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "23"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. c4 Nbd7 6. Nc3 c6 7. Qb3 b6 8. Qa4
dxc4 9. Qxc6 Rc8 10. Qa4 Nd5 11. Nxd5 exd5 12. Qxa7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.26"]
[White "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Black "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1605"]
[PlyCount "97"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 d5 5. exd5 Nxd5 6. d3 h6 7. Qf3 Be6 8.
Nxe6 fxe6 9. O-O Qd6 10. Qh5+ Kd7 11. Nc3 Rd8 12. Ne4 Qe7 13. Bb5 Qe8 14. Bxc6+
Kxc6 15. Qxe5 Kd7 16. Qd4 a6 17. c4 c5 18. Nxc5+ Bxc5 19. Qxc5 Nc7 20. Bf4 Rc8
21. Qd4+ Ke7 22. Qxg7+ Qf7 23. Bd6+ Ke8 24. Qxh8+ Kd7 25. Qd4 Ke8 26. Bxc7 Rxc7
27. Qh8+ Qf8 28. Qe5 Kd7 29. Rfe1 Rc6 30. Re4 Qe7 31. Rd4+ Rd6 32. Rxd6+ Qxd6
33. Qxd6+ Kxd6 34. Re1 e5 35. Re4 b5 36. cxb5 axb5 37. Rh4 Ke6 38. Rxh6+ Ke7
39. Rb6 Kd7 40. Rxb5 Kd6 41. h4 Ke6 42. h5 Kf6 43. a4 Ke6 44. h6 Kd7 45. h7 Ke6
46. h8=Q Kd6 47. Qf6+ Kd7 48. Rb7+ Ke8 49. Qe7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.27"]
[White "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Black "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1568"]
[BlackElo "1301"]
[PlyCount "84"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Bc5 3. Nf3 d6 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. Be3 Bxe3 7. fxe3 a6 8.
Qe2 b5 9. Bb3 c5 10. a3 Qa5 11. O-O Qc7 12. Qe1 Qe7 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. Bxd5 Bb7
15. Nh4 Bxd5 16. exd5 g6 17. Qg3 Kh8 18. Rf2 Nd7 19. Nf3 f5 20. h3 Nf6 21. c4
bxc4 22. dxc4 Ne4 23. Qh4 Qxh4 24. Nxh4 Nxf2 25. Kxf2 e4 26. g3 Rab8 27. Rb1
Rb3 28. Ng2 Rfb8 29. Kg1 Rxb2 30. Rf1 Rb1 31. Ne1 R8b3 32. Kf2 Rxa3 33. g4 fxg4
34. Kg3 Rxe3+ 35. Kxg4 Rexe1 36. Rf6 Rg1+ 37. Kh4 Rb6 38. Rxd6 Rg4+ 39. Kxg4
Rxd6 40. Kf4 Kg7 41. Kxe4 Kf6 42. h4 a5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.28"]
[White "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Black "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1272"]
[BlackElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O b5 6. Bb3 Be7 7. c3 d6 8. Re1
O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 Qc7 12. d5 c4 13. Be3 Nb7 14. Nbd2 a5 15. Rc1
Nc5 16. Bxc5 Qxc5 17. Nf1 Qc7 18. Ne3 Nd7 19. Nf5 Qd8 20. Qd2 Nc5 21. Ng3 h6
22. Nf5 Bxf5 23. exf5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.29"]
[White "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Black "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1488"]
[PlyCount "46"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 d4 3. d3 c6 4. b3 Bg4 5. Nbd2 e6 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2 Bb4 8. O-O
O-O 9. Bb2 Bxd2 10. Qxd2 Bxf3 11. Bxf3 e5 12. Rfe1 Nbd7 13. b4 Rb8 14. e3 c5
15. exd4 exd4 16. Ba3 b6 17. Re5 Qc7 18. Rae1 Rfe8 19. Rxe8+ Rxe8 20. Rxe8+
Nxe8 21. Bb2 Nd6 22. Qe2 Kf8 23. Bc1 Ne5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.30"]
[White "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Black "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[PlyCount "102"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 h6 5. Be3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. O-O d6 8. h3
Be6 9. Bb3 Qd7 10. Nd5 Ne7 11. c4 Bxe3 12. fxe3 c6 13. Nc3 Ng6 14. Qe1 O-O 15.
Nh4 Nh7 16. d4 Nxh4 17. Qxh4 Qd8 18. Qxd8 Raxd8 19. Rad1 Nf6 20. Kh2 c5 21.
dxc5 dxc5 22. Rxd8 Rxd8 23. Rd1 Rxd1 24. Bxd1 Bxc4 25. b3 Bd3 26. Bf3 b5 27.
Be2 Bxe2 28. Nxe2 Nxe4 29. Ng3 Nxg3 30. Kxg3 f5 31. Kf3 Kf7 32. e4 fxe4+ 33.
Kxe4 Ke6 34. g3 a5 35. g4 g6 36. h4 h5 37. gxh5 gxh5 38. Ke3 Kf5 39. Kf3 e4+
40. Ke3 Ke5 41. Ke2 Kd4 42. Kf2 Kd3 43. Kg3 Ke3 44. a3 c4 45. bxc4 bxc4 46. Kg2
c3 47. Kh2 c2 48. a4 c1=Q 49. Kg2 Qd2+ 50. Kg1 Kf3 51. Kh1 Qg2# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.31"]
[White "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Black "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "17"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bf4 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. c4 Nf6 6. h3 dxc4 7. Bxc4 Bd6 8. Ne5
O-O 9. O-O 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.32"]
[White "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Black "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Bc4 Qd7 5. Ng5 c6 6. Qf3 d5 7. exd5 cxd5 8. Bb5
Nc6 9. Nxd5 Bg7 10. O-O a6 11. Nb6 Qc7 12. Nxa8 Qd7 13. Nb6 Qe7 14. Nxc8 Qxg5
15. Bxc6+ Kf8 16. Ba4 e4 17. Qxe4 Be5 18. d3 Qh5 19. Bf4 Bf6 20. Rfe1 Ne7 21.
Qe3 Nxc8 22. Bh6+ Kg8 23. Qe8# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.33"]
[White "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Black "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[PlyCount "64"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. Bc4 e6 5. d3 d5 6. exd5 exd5 7. Qe2+ Be7 8.
Bb3 Na5 9. Ne5 d4 10. Ne4 Nxe4 11. Qxe4 Bb4+ 12. Bd2 Bxd2+ 13. Kxd2 Bf5 14.
Bxf7+ Kf8 15. Qf4 b6 16. Qh6+ Ke7 17. Qg5+ Kd6 18. Qxd8+ Raxd8 19. Rae1 Nc6 20.
Nxc6 Kxc6 21. Re7 Rd7 22. Re8 Rxe8 23. Bxe8 Kd6 24. Bxd7 Bxd7 25. Re1 Bf5 26.
h3 c6 27. b3 g5 28. c4 a5 29. f4 h5 30. Rg1 Ke7 31. g4 hxg4 32. hxg4 Kf8 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.34"]
[White "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1331"]
[BlackElo "1134"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. Bc4 c6 5. d4 Nf6 6. Nf3 e6 7. Bd2 Qc7 8.
Qe2 b5 9. Bd3 Be7 10. Qe5 Qxe5+ 11. Nxe5 Bb7 12. Nf3 c5 13. Bxb5+ Bc6 14. Bxc6+
Nxc6 15. dxc5 Bxc5 16. O-O O-O 17. Na4 Bb4 18. c3 Bd6 19. Rad1 Ne5 20. Nxe5
Bxe5 21. h3 Rad8 22. Be3 Rxd1 23. Rxd1 a6 24. Bd4 Bxd4 25. Rxd4 h6 26. Nc5 Rb8
27. b4 Rb6 28. Rd8+ Kh7 29. Ra8 Nd5 30. Rxa6 Rxa6 31. Nxa6 Nxc3 32. a3 Kg8 33.
b5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.35"]
[White "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Black "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1317"]
[BlackElo "1320"]
[PlyCount "100"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Bf5 3. Nc3 e6 4. e3 Nf6 5. Bd3 Be7 6. Bxf5 exf5 7. h3 O-O 8.
Qd3 Bb4 9. Qxf5 Ne4 10. Nge2 Nc6 11. O-O Ne7 12. Qe5 Nxc3 13. Nxc3 Bxc3 14.
bxc3 c6 15. Rab1 Rb8 16. Qd6 Ng6 17. Qxd8 Rbxd8 18. Bc7 Rd7 19. Rxb7 Rc8 20.
Rb8 Rdxc7 21. Rxc8+ Rxc8 22. Rb1 a5 23. a4 f6 24. g3 c5 25. Rb2 cxd4 26. cxd4
Rc4 27. Ra2 Ne7 28. Kg2 Nc6 29. Kf3 Nb4 30. Rb2 Rxc2 31. Rxc2 Nxc2 32. Ke2 Kf7
33. Kd3 Nb4+ 34. Kd2 Ke6 35. g4 f5 36. g5 h6 37. gxh6 gxh6 38. f3 h5 39. h4 Kd6
40. Ke2 Ke6 41. Kd2 Nc6 42. Ke2 Nb8 43. Kf2 Nd7 44. Ke2 Nb6 45. Kd3 Nxa4 46.
Kc2 Nb6 47. Kb3 Nc4 48. e4 Nd2+ 49. Kc3 Nxf3 50. exf5+ Kxf5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "5.36"]
[White "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Black "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1206"]
[PlyCount "31"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. a3 Nf6 4. Bb5 Nxe4 5. Bxc6 dxc6 6. Nxe5 Qd4 7. Qe2 Qxe5
8. d3 f5 9. dxe4 fxe4 10. f4 Qe7 11. Nc3 Bf5 12. Bd2 O-O-O 13. O-O-O Qd7 14.
Be3 Bd6 15. g3 Bxa3 16. bxa3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO"]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.17"]
[Round "4.21"]
[White "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Black "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A52"]
[WhiteElo "1700"]
[BlackElo "1430"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e5 3. dxe5 Ng4 4. Nf3 Bc5 5. e3 Nc6 6. a3 Ngxe5 7. b4 Be7 8.
Bb2 Nxf3+ 9. Qxf3 O-O 10. Bd3 d6 11. Be4 Qd7 12. Nd2 Rb8 13. Rd1 Ne5 14. Bxe5
dxe5 15. Qh5 h6 16. Qxe5 Bf6 17. Qd5 Qe6 18. Qxe6 Bxe6 19. Bd5 Bf5 20. Ke2 c6
21. Be4 Be6 22. Bd3 Rbd8 23. Ne4 Bb2 24. a4 Rd7 25. b5 cxb5 26. axb5 Rfd8 27.
Nc5 Re7 28. Nxe6 Rxe6 29. Bh7+ Kxh7 30. Rxd8 Ba3 31. Rd7 Re7 32. Rxe7 Bxe7 33.
Rd1 Kg6 34. Rd7 Bc5 35. Rxb7 Bb6 36. Rxb6+ ax[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.1"]
[White "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1940"]
[BlackElo "2004"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 Nf6 2. Qe2 e5 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. g3 Bc5 5. Bg2 d6 6. c3 Bg4 7. h3 Bh5 8. d3
Qd7 9. Be3 O-O-O 10. Nbd2 Kb8 11. b4 Bxe3 12. Qxe3 Rhe8 13. Nb3 Bxf3 14. Bxf3
d5 15. b5 Ne7 16. c4 dxc4 17. dxc4 Qd3 18. Qxd3 Rxd3 19. Ke2 Red8 20. Rhd1 Rxd1
21. Rxd1 Rxd1 22. Kxd1 h5 23. h4 c6 24. a4 Kc7 25. Kd2 Nc8 26. Kc3 Nd6 27. Nd2
Kb6 28. Kb4 c5+ 29. Ka3 g6 30. Kb2 Ka5 31. Ka3 Kb6 32. Kb2 a6 33. Kc3 Kc7 34.
Kd3 Kd7 35. Bg2 a5 36. Nb3 b6 37. f4 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.2"]
[White "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Black "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2028"]
[BlackElo "1980"]
[PlyCount "111"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 c5 3. Bb2 Nc6 4. e3 f6 5. d4 e6 6. Be2 Bd6 7. O-O Nge7 8. c4
O-O 9. Nc3 cxd4 10. exd4 Bd7 11. Qd2 Rc8 12. Bd3 Be8 13. Rfe1 Qd7 14. Nb5 Bb8
15. Ba3 Bf7 16. Nc3 Rfe8 17. Qc2 Bg6 18. cxd5 exd5 19. Qd2 Bh5 20. Be2 Kh8 21.
g3 Nf5 22. Ne5 fxe5 23. Bxh5 g6 24. Bf3 Ncxd4 25. Bg2 Bd6 26. Bb2 Bb4 27. Rac1
Nb5 28. Qd3 Bxc3 29. Bxc3 Nxc3 30. Rxc3 e4 31. Qd2 Rxc3 32. Qxc3+ d4 33. Qb2 e3
34. Bh3 exf2+ 35. Qxf2 d3 36. Rxe8+ Qxe8 37. Bxf5 gxf5 38. Qd4+ Kg8 39. Qxd3
Qf7 40. Qd8+ Kg7 41. Qd4+ Kg6 42. Qxa7 Qd5 43. Qb6+ Kh5 44. Qe3 Kg6 45. Kf2 Qh1
46. h4 Qh2+ 47. Kf3 Qxa2 48. Qg5+ Kf7 49. Qxf5+ Kg8 50. Qc8+ Kg7 51. Qxb7+ Kg8
52. Qd5+ Kg7 53. h5 Qb1 54. Kg4 h6 55. Qd7+ Kf6 56. Qd6+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.3"]
[White "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Black "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2002"]
[BlackElo "1908"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Be2 O-O 6. Nf3 e5 7. O-O Nc6 8. d5
Ne7 9. b4 Ne8 10. c5 f5 11. Ng5 Nf6 12. f3 f4 13. a4 h6 14. Ne6 Bxe6 15. dxe6
dxc5 16. bxc5 c6 17. a5 Qc7 18. Qd6 Ne8 19. Qxc7 Nxc7 20. Rb1 Rab8 21. Rd1 Rfc8
22. Rd7 Bf8 23. Bc4 Kg7 24. Ba3 Kf6 25. h4 a6 26. Bb2 Nb5 27. Na4 Rd8 28. Rbd1
Rxd7 29. exd7 Rd8 30. Nb6 g5 31. h5 g4 32. Bxb5 cxb5 33. Rd6+ Kg5 34. Bxe5 gxf3
35. gxf3 Kxh5 36. Bf6 b4 37. Nd5 b3 38. Nxe7 Bxe7 39. Bxe7 b2 40. Rb6 Rxd7 41.
Bd6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.4"]
[White "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Black "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1944"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. c3 Bg7 5. O-O d6 6. h3 Bd7 7. Re1 Nf6 8. d4
cxd4 9. cxd4 O-O 10. Nc3 Rc8 11. e5 Ne8 12. Bg5 dxe5 13. dxe5 Nc7 14. Bxc6 bxc6
15. Qa4 Ne6 16. Qxa7 Nxg5 17. Nxg5 h6 18. Nf3 Rc7 19. Qc5 Qc8 20. Rac1 Rb7 21.
b3 Kh7 22. Ne4 Re8 23. Qc4 Rb5 24. Qxf7 Be6 25. Neg5+ hxg5 26. Nxg5+ Kh8 27.
Nxe6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.5"]
[White "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Black "Hille, Waltercler"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1842"]
[BlackElo "1927"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Bc4 c5 8.
Ne2 Nc6 9. Be3 Qc7 10. Bb5 cxd4 11. Bxd4 O-O 12. Bxg7 Kxg7 13. Bxc6 Qxc6 14.
Qd4+ f6 15. O-O Bg4 16. f3 e5 17. Qe3 Be6 18. c4 Bxc4 19. Rfc1 Qa6 20. Nc3 Rad8
21. Nd5 Bxd5 22. exd5 Rf7 23. Qb3 Rd6 24. Rc5 Rfd7 25. Rac1 Rb6 26. Rc7 Rxc7
27. Rxc7+ Kh6 28. Qe3+ g5 29. Qe4 f5 30. Qxf5 Rg6 31. Qh3# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.6"]
[White "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Black "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1941"]
[BlackElo "1816"]
[PlyCount "75"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. h3 O-O 6. Be2 b6 7. c4 Ne4 8. Nbd2
Bb7 9. Nxe4 Bxe4 10. O-O Nd7 11. Rc1 c5 12. Nd2 Bb7 13. Bf3 Qc7 14. Bxb7 Qxb7
15. Nf3 Rac8 16. b3 Nf6 17. d5 b5 18. Qc2 Rb8 19. Rb1 a5 20. e4 Nd7 21. Rfe1
Qc7 22. a4 bxc4 23. bxc4 Rxb1 24. Rxb1 Rb8 25. Bd2 Rxb1+ 26. Qxb1 Qb6 27. Qb5
Qxb5 28. cxb5 c4 29. Bxa5 c3 30. Ne1 Bd4 31. Bb4 Kf8 32. Nc2 Ba7 33. a5 Ke8 34.
b6 Bb8 35. Bxc3 Kd8 36. Bd4 Nc5 37. Bxc5 dxc5 38. a6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.7"]
[White "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1862"]
[BlackElo "1919"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. Nf3 c5 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O Nc6 7. d4 cxd4 8.
Nxd4 Nxd4 9. Qxd4 d6 10. Qd3 Bf5 11. e4 Be6 12. b3 Qa5 13. Bb2 a6 14. Qe2 Rac8
15. Nd5 Bxd5 16. exd5 Rfe8 17. Rfc1 b5 18. c5 dxc5 19. Rxc5 Nd7 20. Rc6 Bxb2
21. Qxb2 b4 22. Rac1 Qb5 23. Rc7 Red8 24. Re1 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.8"]
[White "Lisboa Torres, Eduardo"]
[Black "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1893"]
[BlackElo "1889"]
[PlyCount "31"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bf4 Bb4 5. Qb3 c5 6. dxc5 Nc6 7. Rd1 d4 8. a3
Bxc5 9. Qb5 Nd7 10. Ne4 a6 11. Qa4 e5 12. Bxe5 O-O 13. Bg3 Qe7 14. Qc2 f5 15.
Nxc5 Nxc5 16. e3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO DO SUL IDFIDE 141042 e IDCBX 3413"]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.9"]
[White "Perondi, Rodolfo Antonio"]
[Black "Hille, Willian Henrique"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1886"]
[BlackElo "1917"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

*

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.10"]
[White "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Gustavo Alfredo B"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2036"]
[BlackElo "1790"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 c5 4. Bd3 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. dxc5 Bxc5 7. e4 d6 8. Bg5
Nbd7 9. Nbd2 a6 10. Rb1 b5 11. b4 Ba7 12. c4 Rb8 13. a4 bxa4 14. Qxa4 Qc7 15.
Qc2 h6 16. Bh4 g5 17. Bg3 Nh5 18. Rfe1 Nxg3 19. hxg3 g4 20. Nh2 Ne5 21. Be2 f5
22. exf5 Rxf5 23. c5 h5 24. Ne4 dxc5 25. bxc5 Rxb1 26. Rxb1 Nd7 27. Nd6 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.11"]
[White "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Black "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1733"]
[PlyCount "79"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. e3 d6 6. Nge2 Nge7 7. O-O O-O 8. d3
f5 9. Rb1 Be6 10. Nd5 Qd7 11. Nec3 Nd8 12. Bd2 c6 13. Nxe7+ Qxe7 14. b4 Qd7 15.
Qa4 g5 16. f4 g4 17. b5 h5 18. bxc6 bxc6 19. Rb4 Rc8 20. Rfb1 Rc7 21. Ne2 Bf7
22. Bc3 Ne6 23. d4 e4 24. Qa6 Nd8 25. Rb8 Re8 26. Ba5 c5 27. Bxc7 Qxc7 28. d5
Qe7 29. Ra8 Qf6 30. Qa5 Kh7 31. Rbb8 Qa1+ 32. Bf1 Nc6 33. dxc6 Bxc4 34. Qd2 d5
35. Rxe8 d4 36. Re7 d3 37. Qc3 Qxc3 38. Nxc3 Kg6 39. Rxg7+ Kxg7 40. c7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.12"]
[White "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1897"]
[BlackElo "1682"]
[PlyCount "49"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nxd4 5. Qxd4 Qf6 6. Be3 Qxd4 7. Bxd4 c5
8. Bc3 Nf6 9. Bxf6 gxf6 10. Nc3 Bg7 11. Nd5 O-O 12. O-O-O Rd8 13. Ne7+ Kh8 14.
Nf5 d6 15. Nxd6 Be6 16. Be2 Rab8 17. Kb1 Bf8 18. Nb5 Re8 19. g3 a6 20. Nc3 b5
21. Bf3 c4 22. h3 b4 23. Ne2 b3 24. axb3 cxb3 25. c3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.13"]
[White "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Black "Horst, Rodrigo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1783"]
[BlackElo "1870"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d6 2. d4 e6 3. Be3 g6 4. f4 Nd7 5. Nf3 a6 6. Bd3 b6 7. O-O Bb7 8. Nbd2
Bg7 9. h3 h6 10. c3 Qe7 11. a4 Ngf6 12. Qe2 Nh5 13. Qf2 e5 14. fxe5 dxe5 15.
Nxe5 Nxe5 16. dxe5 Bxe5 17. Bc4 f6 18. Bd4 O-O-O 19. Bxe5 fxe5 20. Qe2 Ng3 21.
Qg4+ Kb8 22. Qxg3 Rxd2 23. Qe3 Rxb2 24. Rf7 Qd6 25. Raf1 g5 26. R1f2 Qd1+ 27.
Kh2 Rxf2 28. Qxf2 Qxa4 29. Qf6 Re8 30. Rf8 Rxf8 31. Qxf8+ Ka7 32. Qf1 Qc6 33.
Bd5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.14"]
[White "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Black "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1749"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "64"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 O-O 5. d4 d5 6. c5 c6 7. Nc3 Nbd7 8. O-O
Re8 9. b4 e5 10. dxe5 Nxe5 11. Nxe5 Rxe5 12. Bf4 Re8 13. Rc1 d4 14. Na4 Nd5 15.
Bd2 Qe7 16. Re1 Be6 17. a3 Rad8 18. Qc2 Bf5 19. Qb3 Qf6 20. h4 h6 21. Nb2 Bg4
22. f3 Be6 23. Qd3 Qe5 24. f4 Qh5 25. Bf3 Bg4 26. Nc4 Ne3 27. Bxg4 Qxg4 28. Kh2
g5 29. Nd6 gxf4 30. Rg1 fxg3+ 31. Rxg3 Qxh4+ 32. Rh3 Qf2+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.15"]
[White "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Black "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1700"]
[BlackElo "1844"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 e6 5. e3 Nbd7 6. Qc2 Be7 7. Be2 dxc4 8.
Bxc4 b5 9. Bd3 a6 10. O-O Bb7 11. e4 c5 12. d5 exd5 13. exd5 Nxd5 14. Nxd5 Bxd5
15. Rd1 Bxf3 16. gxf3 Qc7 17. Bf5 Rd8 18. Be3 h6 19. Bxd7+ Rxd7 20. Rxd7 Qxd7
21. Bxc5 O-O 22. Bxe7 Qxe7 23. Qc6 Qe5 24. Rb1 Qf5 25. Rc1 Rd8 26. Qc7 Rd2 27.
Qc8+ Qxc8 28. Rxc8+ Kh7 29. Ra8 Rxb2 30. Rxa6 g5 31. Kg2 Kg7 32. a4 bxa4 33.
Rxa4 h5 34. Ra5 f6 35. f4 Kg6 36. fxg5 fxg5 37. Ra6+ 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.16"]
[White "Liebl, Livia"]
[Black "Volkmann, Andre Jordi"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1512"]
[BlackElo "1792"]
[PlyCount "98"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. f4 e6 4. Bd3 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nf3 Bd6 7. O-O Qc7 8. Ne5
Qb6 9. Kh1 Bd7 10. Nd2 Ne7 11. Qe2 a6 12. a3 cxd4 13. exd4 Bb5 14. c4 dxc4 15.
Nexc4 Bxc4 16. Nxc4 Qd8 17. Nxd6+ Qxd6 18. Qe5 O-O-O 19. Be3 Nc6 20. Rac1 Kb8
21. Qxd6+ Rxd6 22. f5 Ka8 23. Bf4 Rxd4 24. Bxa6 exf5 25. Bb5 Rhd8 26. Bxc6 bxc6
27. Be5 Rd2 28. Bc3 Re2 29. Bxf6 gxf6 30. Rxf5 Rxb2 31. Rxf6 Rc2 32. Rff1 Rxc1
33. Rxc1 Kb7 34. h3 Kb6 35. Rb1+ Kc5 36. Rc1+ Kb5 37. a4+ Kb6 38. Rc4 c5 39.
Rf4 Rd7 40. Rh4 f5 41. Rf4 Ka5 42. Rxf5 Kb4 43. a5 c4 44. a6 c3 45. Rf4+ Kb3
46. Rf5 c2 47. Rf3+ Kb2 48. Rf2 Kb1 49. Rxc2 Kxc2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.17"]
[White "Goncalves, Ruan Lucas Alves"]
[Black "Pscheidt, Giselle"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2001"]
[BlackElo "1501"]
[PlyCount "0"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.18"]
[White "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "1605"]
[PlyCount "25"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. f4 e5 2. fxe5 Qh4+ 3. g3 Qe4 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Nc3 Qf5 6. e4 Qe6 7. d4 Qg4 8.
Be2 d6 9. Ng5 Qd7 10. Bc4 Nh6 11. Nxf7 Nxf7 12. e6 Qe7 13. Nd5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.19"]
[White "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Black "Furmam, Fernando Gustavo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1430"]
[BlackElo "1732"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 d6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Bg5 c6 5. e3 Nbd7 6. g3 Be7 7. Bg2 O-O 8. Qc2
Qb6 9. Nge2 h6 10. h4 Re8 11. Bxf6 Bxf6 12. O-O exd4 13. exd4 Bxd4 14. Na4
Bxf2+ 15. Rxf2 Qe3 16. Raf1 Nf6 17. Kh1 Be6 18. Rf3 Qe5 19. Nf4 Bg4 20. Nd3 Qa5
21. Nc3 Bxf3 22. Rxf3 Re7 23. Bh3 Rae8 24. Bg2 d5 25. cxd5 Nxd5 26. Nf4 Nxc3
27. bxc3 Re1+ 28. Kh2 Ra1 29. Re3 Rxe3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.20"]
[White "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Black "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1301"]
[BlackElo "1636"]
[PlyCount "125"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 dxc4 7. Bxc4 Bg4 8. h3
Bf5 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qb3 Nb6 11. Re1 Nxc4 12. Qxc4 c6 13. e4 Be6 14. Qb4 Qc7 15.
Bg5 a5 16. Qa4 b5 17. Qc2 Rfc8 18. Bxf6 exf6 19. Qd2 Rd8 20. Rac1 Qb7 21. Qc2
Rac8 22. Qb1 f5 23. e5 b4 24. Na4 Bd5 25. Qd3 Bxf3 26. Nc5 Qe7 27. Qxf3 Rxd4
28. Nb3 Rd5 29. Rxc6 Rxc6 30. Qxd5 Rc2 31. Qd4 Qe6 32. Rc1 Rxc1+ 33. Nxc1 Bxe5
34. Qd8+ Kg7 35. Qxa5 Bxb2 36. Nd3 Ba3 37. Qe5+ Kh6 38. Qxe6 fxe6 39. g3 Kg7
40. f4 Kf7 41. Kf2 Ke7 42. Ke3 Kd6 43. Kd4 g5 44. Kc4 h6 45. Ne5 gxf4 46. gxf4
Bc1 47. Nd3 Bd2 48. Kd4 h5 49. Kc4 Bc3 50. Nxb4 Bxb4 51. Kxb4 e5 52. fxe5+ Kxe5
53. a4 f4 54. Kc3 Kd5 55. Kd3 Kc5 56. Ke4 f3 57. Kxf3 Kb4 58. Kf4 Kxa4 59. Kg5
Kb5 60. Kxh5 Kc6 61. Kg6 Kd6 62. h4 Ke7 63. Kg7 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.21"]
[White "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Black "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1610"]
[BlackElo "1272"]
[PlyCount "41"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 f5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 e6 4. g3 c6 5. Bg2 d5 6. Nbd2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. b3
a5 9. a3 dxc4 10. Nxc4 Nd5 11. Bb2 N7f6 12. Nfe5 b5 13. Nxc6 Qc7 14. N4e5 Bb7
15. Rc1 O-O 16. Nxe7+ Qxe7 17. e3 Ra6 18. Re1 Rc8 19. Nc6 Qc7 20. Nb4 Qb6 21.
Nxa6 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.22"]
[White "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Black "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1765"]
[BlackElo "1452"]
[PlyCount "49"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 Nbd7 7. O-O c5 8. d5
Qc7 9. h3 Nb6 10. Be3 Ne8 11. Qd2 f5 12. exf5 Bxf5 13. Bh6 Nf6 14. Bxg7 Kxg7
15. Bd3 Qd7 16. Rfe1 Rae8 17. Bxf5 Qxf5 18. Ng5 Kg8 19. b3 Nh5 20. Ne6 Qf6 21.
Re3 Rf7 22. Rae1 Nf4 23. Rf3 g5 24. Ne4 Qg6 25. N6xg5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.23"]
[White "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Black "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1470"]
[BlackElo "1763"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 Bd6 5. Ne5 c5 6. c3 O-O 7. Nd2 Nc6 8. Ndf3
Qc7 9. h3 Ne4 10. Rc1 cxd4 11. cxd4 Qa5+ 12. Nd2 Nxd2 13. Qxd2 Bb4 14. Rc3 Nxe5
15. Bxe5 Qxa2 16. Bd3 Bxc3 17. bxc3 Qa1+ 18. Qd1 Qxc3+ 19. Qd2 Qxd2+ 20. Kxd2
Bd7 21. Rb1 Bc6 22. Bb5 Bxb5 23. Rxb5 h6 24. Kc3 Rfc8+ 25. Kb2 Rc4 26. g4 Rac8
27. Bg3 Rc2+ 28. Kb3 Rc1 29. Ka4 R8c4+ 30. Kb3 Rb1+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.24"]
[White "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Black "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1647"]
[BlackElo "1403"]
[PlyCount "90"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Nc3 a6 5. d4 cxd4 6. Nxd4 e6 7. Bb3 b5 8. f3
Be7 9. Be3 O-O 10. g4 Qc7 11. h4 b4 12. Na4 Nc6 13. h5 Nxd4 14. Qxd4 d5 15. e5
Nd7 16. f4 Nb8 17. O-O-O Nc6 18. Qd3 Bb7 19. g5 Nxe5 20. fxe5 d4 21. Bf4 Bxh1
22. Rxh1 Qc6 23. Rh2 g6 24. Qh3 Qe4 25. Bd2 Qxe5 26. hxg6 Qg7 27. gxh7+ Kh8 28.
Qg2 Rab8 29. Bf4 Rb5 30. Bc4 Ra5 31. Rh5 Rxa4 32. Qe4 Ra5 33. Rh6 Bxg5 34. Rh1
Bxf4+ 35. Qxf4 Qg5 36. Qxg5 Rxg5 37. Bd3 a5 38. Kd1 f5 39. Ke2 Rg7 40. Kf3 e5
41. Rh6 e4+ 42. Bxe4 fxe4+ 43. Kxe4 Rd8 44. Kd3 Rxh7 45. Rxh7+ Kxh7 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.25"]
[White "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Black "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 e6 4. O-O Nge7 5. d3 Ng6 6. Nc3 Be7 7. Be3 e5 8. Qd2
d6 9. Bg5 Be6 10. Nd5 h6 11. Bxe7 Ngxe7 12. c3 a6 13. d4 Na5 14. b3 b5 15. Nxe7
Qxe7 16. Bxe6 Qxe6 17. Rad1 O-O 18. Qc1 cxd4 19. cxd4 Rac8 20. Qa3 Nb7 21. Qxa6
Rc7 22. Qxb5 exd4 23. Nxd4 Qxe4 24. Rfe1 Qg4 25. Re2 Re7 26. a4 Rfe8 27. Rde1
Rxe2 28. Rxe2 Rxe2 29. Nxe2 Qe4 30. Ng3 Qe1+ 31. Nf1 Nc5 32. b4 Ne4 33. h3
Qxf2+ 34. Kh2 Qf4+ 35. Kh1 Nc3 36. Qe8+ Kh7 37. Qe1 Qxb4 38. Qe8 Qf4 39. Qe1
Nxa4 40. g3 Qf3+ 41. Kg1 Nc3 42. Nd2 Qe2 43. Qc1 Qe3+ 44. Kh2 Ne4 45. Nxe4 Qxc1
46. Nxd6 Qd2+ 47. Kg1 Qxd6 48. Kg2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.26"]
[White "Moraes, Maurino Anastacio De"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1599"]
[PlyCount "39"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. b4 d5 2. Bb2 Bf5 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 Nf6 5. a3 c6 6. c4 Nbd7 7. c5 Be7 8. Be2
O-O 9. Ne5 Qc7 10. f4 Nxe5 11. Bxe5 Qd8 12. g4 Bxb1 13. Qxb1 Ne4 14. g5 f6 15.
gxf6 Bxf6 16. Bg4 Qe7 17. Qb2 Bxe5 18. Qxe5 Qh4+ 19. Kd1 Qxg4+ 20. Kc2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.27"]
[White "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Black "Lobermayer, Guilherme"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1566"]
[PlyCount "44"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c3 Nf6 3. Bg5 e6 4. Nd2 Be7 5. e3 Nbd7 6. Ngf3 Ng4 7. Bf4 f5 8. h3
Ngf6 9. Qc2 Ne4 10. h4 O-O 11. Bd3 Ndf6 12. Ne5 Nxd2 13. Qxd2 Ne4 14. Qc2 Bxh4
15. g3 Be7 16. Bxe4 fxe4 17. g4 c6 18. f3 Bh4+ 19. Kf1 g5 20. Bh2 Qf6 21. f4
gxf4 22. Bxf4 Bg5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.28"]
[White "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Black "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1488"]
[PlyCount "63"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. f4 Bg7 5. h3 Nbd7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. Bc4 c5 8. Be3
cxd4 9. Nxd4 Qc7 10. Bb3 Nc5 11. Qf3 a6 12. O-O b6 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. exd5 Bb7
15. f5 Nd7 16. c3 Ne5 17. Qg3 Qd7 18. Qh4 gxf5 19. Nxf5 Ng6 20. Qg4 Bc8 21. h4
Qd8 22. h5 Bxf5 23. Qxf5 Ne5 24. Bc2 Ng6 25. hxg6 hxg6 26. Qh3 Qc8 27. Qh4 Bf6
28. Bg5 Kg7 29. Qh6+ Kg8 30. Bxf6 exf6 31. Rf3 Qg4 32. Rh3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.29"]
[White "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Black "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "41"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. Bg5 Bg4 7. Nbd2 a6 8. Qb3
O-O 9. Bd5 Na5 10. Qc2 c6 11. Bc4 Nxc4 12. Nxc4 Bxf3 13. gxf3 b5 14. Ne3 h6 15.
Bh4 Qd7 16. Nf5 Nh5 17. Qd2 Qe6 18. Rg1 Kh7 19. a4 Bb6 20. Be7 Rfe8 21. Bxd6
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.30"]
[White "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Black "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1320"]
[BlackElo "1568"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Bg7 6. d3 Qc7 7. Nc3 e5 8.
Be3 a6 9. Qd2 Bg4 10. Kh1 Bxf3 11. gxf3 Ne7 12. Rg1 f5 13. exf5 Nxf5 14. Rg4
O-O-O 15. Bg5 Rd7 16. Ne4 Rf8 17. Bh4 Nd4 18. Ng5 Nxf3 19. Nxf3 Rxf3 20. Qe2
Rf5 21. Bg3 Qd6 22. Qe4 h5 23. Rh4 Bf6 24. Rh3 Qd5 25. Qxd5 cxd5 26. Kg2 Rf7
27. Rf1 e4 28. dxe4 dxe4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.31"]
[White "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Black "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1206"]
[BlackElo "1500"]
[PlyCount "66"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 Nf6 5. O-O d6 6. Nc3 Bg4 7. Bg5 h6 8. Bh4
g5 9. Bg3 Nd4 10. Nd5 Nxf3+ 11. gxf3 Bh3 12. Nxf6+ Qxf6 13. Re1 h5 14. Kh1 h4
15. Bxh4 gxh4 16. Qe2 Ke7 17. c3 Rhg8 18. Rg1 a6 19. b4 Ba7 20. Bb3 Rg6 21.
Rxg6 Qxg6 22. Rg1 Qh7 23. Qe1 Rg8 24. Bd1 Kf8 25. Be2 Rxg1+ 26. Qxg1 Qg7 27.
Bf1 Bxf1 28. Qxf1 Qg5 29. a3 Qd2 30. Qh3 Qxf2 31. Qc8+ Kg7 32. Qg4+ Kh6 33. c4
Qf1+ 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.32"]
[White "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Black "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "93"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 h6 6. Nbd2 d6 7. h3 Be6 8. Bxe6
fxe6 9. Nb3 Bb6 10. Bd2 Qd7 11. Qc2 O-O-O 12. O-O-O Rhe8 13. Be3 d5 14. Bxb6
axb6 15. d4 Qd6 16. Kb1 Nxe4 17. Rhe1 g5 18. Nxe5 Nxe5 19. dxe5 Qxe5 20. f3
Nxc3+ 21. Qxc3 Qxc3 22. bxc3 c5 23. Kc2 Kc7 24. Rf1 e5 25. Nc1 c4 26. Ne2 Kc6
27. Ng3 d4 28. cxd4 exd4 29. Rfe1 Rxe1 30. Rxe1 b5 31. Re6+ Kc5 32. Ne4+ Kb4
33. Rxh6 d3+ 34. Kd2 Rd7 35. Rg6 Rc7 36. Nc3 Rc5 37. Rb6 Ka5 38. Rxb7 b4 39.
Ra7+ Kb6 40. Na4+ Kxa7 41. Nxc5 Kb6 42. Nxd3 b3 43. axb3 cxb3 44. Nb2 Kc5 45.
Kd3 Kd5 46. g3 Ke5 47. Ke3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.33"]
[White "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Black "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 h6 4. h3 Nc6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. d3 b6 7. Be3 Bb7 8. Bb5 d5
9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Bd2 Qd6 11. Qe2 O-O-O 12. O-O-O Qe6 13. Rhe1 f6 14. Bxc6 Bxc6
15. Nd4 Qd6 16. Nb3 Nxc3 17. Bxc3 Bd5 18. f3 Bxb3 19. cxb3 Qc6 20. Qe4 Qxe4 21.
Rxe4 Bc5 22. Rc4 Bd4 23. Kd2 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.34"]
[White "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Black "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1134"]
[PlyCount "125"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 h6 4. d4 Qf6 5. Be3 d6 6. Nc3 Nge7 7. Nd5 Nxd5 8.
Bxd5 Nb4 9. Bc4 Bg4 10. a3 Bxf3 11. gxf3 Nc6 12. c3 a6 13. d5 Ne7 14. Be2 g5
15. Qa4+ c6 16. dxc6 Nxc6 17. Bb5 Rc8 18. Bxc6+ Rxc6 19. Ke2 Be7 20. c4 Qe6 21.
Rac1 O-O 22. Qb4 Qd7 23. Rhg1 d5 24. Qb3 d4 25. Bd2 Bd6 26. Bb4 b6 27. Bxd6
Qxd6 28. Qb4 d3+ 29. Kd2 Qd4 30. Ke1 a5 31. Qc3 Rd8 32. Qxd4 Rxd4 33. Kd2 Kg7
34. Rc3 Kg6 35. b4 a4 36. c5 f5 37. Rxd3 Rxd3+ 38. Kxd3 bxc5 39. Rc1 Rd6+ 40.
Kc4 cxb4 41. Kxb4 Rd4+ 42. Rc4 fxe4 43. fxe4 Rd2 44. Kxa4 Rxf2 45. Kb3 Rxh2 46.
a4 g4 47. Rc1 Kg5 48. a5 Rd2 49. a6 Rd7 50. Ra1 Kf4 51. a7 Rxa7 52. Rxa7 g3 53.
Rg7 Kf3 54. Kc4 h5 55. Kd5 h4 56. Kxe5 h3 57. Rf7+ Kg2 58. Kf4 h2 59. Rh7 Kf2
60. e5 Kg2 61. e6 h1=Q 62. Rxh1 Kxh1 63. Kxg3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.35"]
[White "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nc6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 g6 5. Bb5 Bd7 6. Ne5 a6 7. Nxc6 bxc6 8.
Bd3 Bg7 9. e4 O-O 10. e5 Nh5 11. g4 Nf6 12. exf6 Bxf6 13. Qd2 Bg7 14. Qe2 Re8
15. Bxa6 e5 16. Nd1 exd4 17. Ne3 dxe3 18. fxe3 Qh4+ 19. Kd2 Bxg4 20. Qf1 d4 21.
exd4 Bh6+ 22. Kc3 Bxc1 23. Rxc1 Qh3+ 24. Bd3 Qxf1 25. Bxf1 Rxa2 26. b3 Ra5 27.
Bg2 Re6 28. b4 Rg5 29. Kc4 Be2+ 30. Kb3 Rxg2 31. c4 Re3+ 32. Ka4 Bf3 33. b5
Ra2+ 34. Kb4 Bxh1 35. Rxh1 cxb5 36. cxb5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "6.36"]
[White "Viliczinski, Maria Luiza"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1317"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Bf5 3. e3 Nf6 4. Be2 Qd7 5. O-O Be4 6. Nc3 Bxf3 7. Bxf3 e6 8.
b3 Nc6 9. Be2 a6 10. Bd3 Bb4 11. Bd2 O-O-O 12. Qe2 e5 13. dxe5 Nxe5 14. e4 d4
15. Nb1 Bxd2 16. Nxd2 Qd6 17. c3 dxc3 18. Nc4 Qxd3 19. Qxd3 Nxd3 20. Ne5 Nxe5
21. Rac1 Nxe4 22. Rfe1 Nd3 23. Rxe4 Nxc1 24. Re1 c2 25. Rxc1 Rd1+ 26. Rxd1
cxd1=Q# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.1"]
[White "Pereira, Geanfrancesco"]
[Black "Quevedo Naissinger, Willian"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1944"]
[BlackElo "2028"]
[PlyCount "158"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. d3 Nc6 4. g3 d6 5. Bg2 g6 6. h4 h5 7. c3 Bg4 8. Nbd2 Nf6
9. O-O Ne5 10. Qc2 Nxf3+ 11. Nxf3 Bg7 12. e5 dxe5 13. Nxe5 Bc8 14. Qb3 e6 15.
Bxb7 Bxb7 16. Qxb7 O-O 17. Bg5 Qc8 18. Qxc8 Rfxc8 19. Bxf6 Bxf6 20. Nc4 Rd8 21.
Rfd1 Rab8 22. Kf1 Kf8 23. Ke2 Ke8 24. Kd2 Rd5 25. Kc2 Kd7 26. a3 Kc7 27. Ne3
Rd7 28. b4 Be7 29. Nc4 f6 30. Re1 e5 31. Rab1 Rbd8 32. Red1 Bf8 33. Ne3 Kc6 34.
c4 Rb8 35. Nd5 Rdb7 36. Kc3 f5 37. Re1 Re8 38. a4 cxb4+ 39. Nxb4+ Bxb4+ 40.
Rxb4 Rd7 41. a5 Rd6 42. Rb6+ Kc5 43. Rxd6 Kxd6 44. Rb1 e4 45. Rb6+ Kc7 46. dxe4
Rxe4 47. Rxa6 Rg4 48. Kb4 f4 49. gxf4 Rxh4 50. Rxg6 Rxf4 51. Rh6 Rxf2 52. Rxh5
Kb7 53. Rh7+ Kc6 54. Rh6+ Kb7 55. Rb6+ Ka7 56. Kb5 Rb2+ 57. Kc6 Rh2 58. c5 Rh6+
59. Kb5 Rh1 60. Rd6 Rb1+ 61. Kc4 Ra1 62. a6 Kb8 63. Kb5 Kc7 64. Rc6+ Kb8 65.
Rf6 Rb1+ 66. Kc6 Ka7 67. Kd7 Rc1 68. Kc6 Kxa6 69. Kc7+ Kb5 70. c6 Rh1 71. Rf5+
Ka6 72. Rf7 Rh8 73. Kd7 Kb6 74. Re7 Rg8 75. Rh7 Rf8 76. Rh6 Rf7+ 77. Kd6 Rf8
78. Rh7 Rf6+ 79. Kd5 Rxc6 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.2"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Kozak, Dalton Demetrio"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2004"]
[BlackElo "1842"]
[PlyCount "25"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nf3 Bd6 5. Bd3 Ne7 6. O-O O-O 7. Bg5 f6 8.
Be3 Bf5 9. c3 Qd7 10. Re1 Bxd3 11. Qxd3 Qf5 12. Qxf5 Nxf5 13. Nbd2 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.3"]
[White "Peixoto, Helio Ricardo Soutin"]
[Black "Rapouso, Ricardo Luis Borba"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1940"]
[BlackElo "2002"]
[PlyCount "37"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. Qe2 Bg7 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 e6 6. O-O Nge7 7. d3 O-O 8. c3
d6 9. Be3 Rb8 10. d4 Qa5 11. Nbd2 cxd4 12. cxd4 b5 13. Nb3 Qa4 14. Rfe1 b4 15.
Qd2 Ba6 16. Bh6 Rfc8 17. Bxg7 Kxg7 18. Qf4 h6 19. Qxd6 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.4"]
[White "Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz"]
[Black "Maia, Jonathan Cesar"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1980"]
[BlackElo "1941"]
[PlyCount "67"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nf3 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. g3 Bg7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O Nc6 8.
Nc3 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Qc2 Qc7 11. e4 Rb8 12. b3 Qa5 13. Bb2 Qh5 14. f3 Bh3
15. Ne2 Bxg2 16. Kxg2 Rfc8 17. Rad1 Qa5 18. Bc3 Qb6 19. e5 Ne8 20. exd6 exd6
21. Bxg7 Kxg7 22. Rd3 Qb7 23. Rfd1 Qe7 24. Qb2+ Qf6 25. Qxf6+ Kxf6 26. Nc3 Rd8
27. Re1 Rd7 28. Ne4+ Kg7 29. Nc5 Rdd8 30. Red1 Kf8 31. Ne4 Ke7 32. Re1 Kf8 33.
Red1 Ke7 34. Re1 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.5"]
[White "Boabaid, Jorge Alberto Duarde"]
[Black "Correa, Jose Augusto"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1889"]
[BlackElo "1954"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e6 4. Nc3 exd5 5. cxd5 d6 6. Nf3 g6 7. Nd2 Bg7 8. Nc4
O-O 9. g3 Na6 10. Bg2 Nc7 11. a4 Rb8 12. O-O b5 13. axb5 Nxb5 14. Nxb5 Rxb5 15.
Rxa7 Rb4 16. b3 Bf5 17. Bf4 Qb8 18. Ra6 Ne8 19. Nxd6 Rxf4 20. gxf4 Nxd6 21. Rc6
Rc8 22. Qd2 Ne4 23. Qa5 Bc3 24. Qa6 Rxc6 25. dxc6 Qxf4 26. Qd3 Be5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.6"]
[White "Massarotto, Dieferson Flori"]
[Black "Horst, Rodrigo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1954"]
[BlackElo "1870"]
[PlyCount "54"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d6 2. d4 e6 3. c4 b6 4. Nc3 Nd7 5. f4 g6 6. Nf3 Bb7 7. Bd3 a6 8. O-O Bg7
9. Qe1 Qe7 10. Qg3 h6 11. Bd2 O-O-O 12. a4 a5 13. Rfb1 c5 14. Nb5 e5 15. fxe5
dxe5 16. d5 g5 17. Bc3 Re8 18. Qe1 g4 19. Nd2 Nb8 20. Nb3 f5 21. Nxa5 f4 22.
Nc6 Bxc6 23. dxc6 f3 24. a5 Rf8 25. Qf2 fxg2 26. Qxg2 g3 27. hxg3 h5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.7"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P"]
[Black "Sprotte, Daniel Gustavo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1919"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "54"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Be3 c5 8.
Bb5+ Bd7 9. Bxd7+ Qxd7 10. Nf3 Nc6 11. O-O cxd4 12. cxd4 O-O 13. Rb1 Rfd8 14.
d5 Na5 15. Qe2 f5 16. Rfd1 fxe4 17. Ng5 Qf5 18. Ne6 Rd6 19. Nxg7 Kxg7 20. Qb2+
Kg8 21. Bh6 Qf7 22. Qd4 e6 23. Qc5 Ra6 24. dxe6 Qxe6 25. Qc7 Qf6 26. Rd7 Rb6
27. Rbd1 Rb2 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.8"]
[White "Hille, Willian Henrique"]
[Black "Idalgo, Robson Farias"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1917"]
[BlackElo "1862"]
[PlyCount "22"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 dxc4 5. e3 e6 6. Bxc4 c5 7. O-O Nc6 8. d5
exd5 9. Nxd5 Be6 10. Nxf6+ Qxf6 11. Qb3 Bxc4 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.9"]
[White "Dalanhol, Joao Vitor"]
[Black "Pscheidt, Giselle"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1908"]
[BlackElo "1501"]
[PlyCount "75"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e6 4. Bxc6 bxc6 5. d3 d5 6. O-O Ne7 7. Nc3 Bb7 8.
Bd2 Ng6 9. Ne1 Be7 10. f4 f5 11. e5 O-O 12. Rf3 Rf7 13. Qe2 Ba6 14. Kh1 Qc7 15.
Rf1 Nf8 16. Nf3 g6 17. g3 c4 18. d4 c5 19. Be3 Rb8 20. Rab1 cxd4 21. Bxd4 Nd7
22. Rfd1 Bc5 23. Qe3 Re7 24. Kg2 Bxd4 25. Nxd4 Nb6 26. Kf2 Kf7 27. Rdc1 Qd7 28.
b3 Rb7 29. h3 Qe8 30. g4 h6 31. Kg3 Rec7 32. Qf3 Nc8 33. gxf5 cxb3 34. fxe6+
Kg7 35. Nxb3 Nb6 36. Nxd5 Nxd5 37. Qxd5 Re7 38. f5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.10"]
[White "Volkmann, Andre Jordi"]
[Black "Fischer Junior, Donaldo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1792"]
[BlackElo "1897"]
[PlyCount "69"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nc6 3. cxd5 Qxd5 4. Nc3 Qxd4 5. Bd2 a6 6. a3 e5 7. Qc2 Qd8 8.
Nf3 Bd6 9. e4 h6 10. Bc4 Nge7 11. Be3 O-O 12. Rd1 Bd7 13. h3 Qc8 14. O-O Kh8
15. Rd2 Ng6 16. Rfd1 Bxh3 17. gxh3 Qxh3 18. Nh2 Nd4 19. Bf1 Qh4 20. Qd3 f5 21.
f3 Qg3+ 22. Rg2 Nxf3+ 23. Nxf3 Qxf3 24. Rxg6 Qh5 25. Rg2 f4 26. Bf2 Rf6 27. Nd5
Rg6 28. Rd2 Rf8 29. b4 Rxg2+ 30. Bxg2 f3 31. Bh1 g5 32. Be1 Qh3 33. Qf1 Qg4+
34. Kf2 Qxe4 35. Qh3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.11"]
[White "De Oliveira, Gustavo Alfredo B"]
[Black "Perondi, Rodolfo Antonio"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1790"]
[BlackElo "1886"]
[PlyCount "70"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. Bd3 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Nbd2 e6 7. O-O Bd6 8. Re1
O-O 9. b3 Rc8 10. Bb2 Qc7 11. h3 Bh5 12. dxc5 Bxc5 13. g4 Bg6 14. Bxg6 fxg6 15.
b4 Bb6 16. Rc1 e5 17. Qb3 Rcd8 18. c4 e4 19. cxd5 exf3 20. dxc6+ Kh8 21. Nc4
Qxc6 22. Nxb6 Qxb6 23. Be5 Qb5 24. Rc5 Qd7 25. Rc7 Qd2 26. Rec1 h6 27. Bd4 Qe2
28. b5 a6 29. a4 axb5 30. axb5 Rxd4 31. exd4 Kh7 32. d5 Rd8 33. Qc3 Ne8 34. Re1
Nxc7 35. Rxe2 Nxd5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.12"]
[White "Hille, Waltercler"]
[Black "Reckziegel, Eduardo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1927"]
[BlackElo "1700"]
[PlyCount "168"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 b6 4. Bg2 Bb7 5. O-O Be7 6. c4 O-O 7. Nc3 d5 8. Ne5
Nbd7 9. f4 Ne4 10. Nxe4 dxe4 11. Qc2 f5 12. Be3 Nxe5 13. dxe5 c5 14. h3 g6 15.
Kh2 h5 16. g4 hxg4 17. hxg4 Kf7 18. g5 Rh8+ 19. Kg3 Qc7 20. Rh1 Rad8 21. Qc3 a5
22. b3 Bc6 23. a3 Bb7 24. Qe1 Ba6 25. Qf2 Qc6 26. a4 Qc7 27. Qg1 Rxh1 28. Qxh1
Bf8 29. Qc1 Bb7 30. Bd2 Qd7 31. Bc3 Qc7 32. Bf1 Be7 33. e3 Rh8 34. Be2 Qd8 35.
Qg1 Qg8 36. Kf2 Qh7 37. Ke1 Qh1 38. Kd2 Qxg1 39. Rxg1 Rh2 40. Kd1 Bc6 41. Be1
Bd7 42. Bg3 Rh7 43. Bf1 Bc6 44. Bg2 Ke8 45. Kc2 Kd7 46. Rd1+ Kc7 47. Rd2 Be8
48. Kb2 Bc6 49. Kc3 Be8 50. Kc2 Bc6 51. Kd1 Be8 52. Kc1 Bc6 53. Kb1 Be8 54. Ka1
Bc6 55. Ka2 Be8 56. Kb2 Bd7 57. Kc2 Be8 58. Rd1 Bc6 59. Re1 Rh8 60. Re2 Rh7 61.
Be1 Be8 62. Bc3 Rh2 63. Rd2 Rh7 64. Bf1 Bc6 65. Be2 Rh3 66. Bd1 Rxe3 67. Rh2
Rg3 68. Be1 Rd3 69. Be2 Rd8 70. Rh7 Rd7 71. Rg7 e3 72. Bd3 Bd8 73. Rxg6 Re7 74.
Rh6 Bd7 75. Kd1 Rg7 76. Bh4 Be7 77. Ke2 Kd8 78. Rh8+ Be8 79. Kxe3 Kd7 80. Be2
Bf7 81. Rb8 Bd8 82. Ra8 Rh7 83. Rxd8+ Kxd8 84. Bg3 Bg6 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.13"]
[White "Stranginske, Nayele Manfiolett"]
[Black "Neitzel, Jonatan"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1844"]
[BlackElo "1610"]
[PlyCount "103"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 c5 5. c3 Bd6 6. Bxd6 Qxd6 7. Nbd2 Nbd7 8.
Qc2 b6 9. Be2 Bb7 10. O-O O-O 11. Rad1 c4 12. Ng5 h6 13. Nh3 Rfc8 14. f4 Qe7
15. g4 Nh7 16. Rf3 Rf8 17. Rg3 f5 18. Rf1 fxg4 19. Bxg4 Ndf6 20. Bf3 Qf7 21.
Rf2 Ne8 22. Rfg2 Qf5 23. e4 Qf7 24. Qd1 Qe7 25. e5 Kh8 26. Bh5 Rg8 27. Bxe8
Raxe8 28. Nf3 Bc8 29. Rg4 Bd7 30. Nh4 Nf8 31. Qc2 Rc8 32. Qf2 Rc7 33. Qg3 Be8
34. f5 Bh5 35. f6 Qf7 36. fxg7+ Rxg7 37. Rxg7 Qxg7 38. Qf4 Ng6 39. Nxg6+ Bxg6
40. Qg4 Bf5 41. Qh5 Qf8 42. Nf4 Kh7 43. Nxe6 Bxe6 44. Qg6+ Kh8 45. Qxe6 Rf7 46.
Rg3 Rf1+ 47. Kg2 Rf2+ 48. Kh3 Rf5 49. Qg6 Rf2 50. Qg4 Rxb2 51. e6 Rf2 52. e7
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.14"]
[White "Serafim Junior, Arnor"]
[Black "Lino, Tiffany Marcele"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1816"]
[BlackElo "1301"]
[PlyCount "103"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 4. O-O c5 5. d3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 Be7 7. e4 dxe4 8.
dxe4 O-O 9. Re1 e5 10. c3 Bg4 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Qxf3 Qd7 13. Nc4 Qe6 14. Ne3 b5
15. Nd5 h6 16. Nc7 Qd7 17. Nxa8 Rxa8 18. Be3 Rc8 19. Red1 Qc7 20. g4 Nh7 21.
Qf5 Bd6 22. Rxd6 Qxd6 23. Qxc8+ Nf8 24. Bf3 Kh7 25. Rd1 Nd4 26. cxd4 cxd4 27.
Qc2 Qf6 28. Bg2 dxe3 29. fxe3 a6 30. Qf2 Qxf2+ 31. Kxf2 Ne6 32. Rd5 f6 33. Rd6
Nc5 34. Rc6 Nd3+ 35. Ke2 Nxb2 36. Rxa6 Na4 37. Rxa4 bxa4 38. a3 Kg6 39. Kf3 Kf7
40. Bf1 Ke7 41. Bb5 Kd6 42. Bxa4 Kc5 43. Bb3 Kb5 44. Ke2 Kc5 45. Kd3 Kb5 46.
Kc3 Ka5 47. Kc4 Ka6 48. Kd5 Kb6 49. Ke6 Kc7 50. Kf7 Kd6 51. Kxg7 Ke7 52. Kxh6
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.15"]
[White "Furmam, Fernando Gustavo"]
[Black "Couto, Mauricio Souza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1732"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "72"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. e3 d6 3. Bd3 g6 4. f4 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O c5 7. c3 e6 8. e4 cxd4
9. Nxd4 Qb6 10. Kh1 e5 11. fxe5 dxe5 12. Nf3 Ng4 13. Qe2 Rd8 14. Bc4 Be6 15.
Bxe6 Qxe6 16. Ng5 Qa6 17. Qxa6 Nxa6 18. Nxf7 Rf8 19. h3 Rad8 20. hxg4 Rxf7 21.
Rxf7 Rd1+ 22. Kh2 Kxf7 23. Nd2 Bh6 24. Nb3 Bxc1 25. Rxc1 Rxc1 26. Nxc1 Nc5 27.
Nb3 Nxe4 28. Na5 Nd6 29. b3 Ke6 30. c4 Kd7 31. c5 b6 32. cxd6 bxa5 33. Kg3 Kxd6
34. Kf3 Kd5 35. Ke3 g5 36. g3 e4 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.16"]
[White "De Oliveira, Licio Lopes"]
[Black "Rodrigues, Nei Jorge"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1682"]
[BlackElo "2036"]
[PlyCount "78"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nge7 4. c3 g6 5. d4 Bg7 6. d5 Nb8 7. Bg5 f6 8. Bh4
a6 9. Bc4 d6 10. b4 O-O 11. O-O g5 12. Bg3 Bg4 13. Nbd2 Nd7 14. Be2 Ng6 15. h3
Bh5 16. Qe1 Qe7 17. h4 Bxf3 18. Nxf3 Kh8 19. hxg5 fxg5 20. Qd2 Bf6 21. Nh2 Nf4
22. Bg4 Rg8 23. Bf5 Nf8 24. Qd1 N8g6 25. Ng4 Rg7 26. Bh2 Nf8 27. g3 N4g6 28.
Kh1 Qf7 29. Rc1 Bd8 30. f4 gxf4 31. gxf4 exf4 32. Rc2 Bg5 33. Bg1 Ne5 34. Bd4
Re8 35. Rh2 Kg8 36. c4 Nxg4 37. Qxg4 Bf6 38. Qh3 Bxd4 39. Rxf4 Rg1# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.17"]
[White "Colaco, Willian Wagner Soare"]
[Black "De Oliveira, Guilherme Alfredo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1608"]
[BlackElo "1783"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bg5 Be7 4. e3 b6 5. Bd3 Bb7 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. O-O c5 8. c3
d6 9. Qc2 Nbd7 10. h3 e5 11. dxe5 dxe5 12. Rad1 h6 13. Bxf6 Bxf6 14. Nc4 Qe7
15. Nd6 Bc6 16. Bc4 e4 17. Nh2 Be5 18. Nb5 a6 19. Na3 b5 20. Bd5 Bxh2+ 21. Kxh2
Qe5+ 22. g3 Bxd5 23. Qd2 Bc6 24. Qd6 Rac8 25. Rd2 Qxd6 26. Rxd6 Ne5 27. Rfd1
Nd3 28. R1xd3 exd3 29. Rxd3 Rfd8 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.18"]
[White "Vahldiek, Eduardo Gabriel Schu"]
[Black "Stadler Pezzini, Leonardo"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1765"]
[PlyCount "43"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. e3 O-O 5. h3 c5 6. c3 cxd4 7. cxd4 d5 8. Be2
Nc6 9. Nc3 a6 10. O-O b5 11. a3 Bb7 12. Rc1 Rc8 13. Qb3 Na5 14. Qb4 Nc4 15. b3
Nd6 16. Ne5 Nde4 17. Rc2 Nxc3 18. Rxc3 Rxc3 19. Qxc3 e6 20. Nd3 Nd7 21. Rc1 e5
22. dxe5 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.19"]
[White "Mileski, Lucas De Souza"]
[Black "Viana, Eduardo Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1763"]
[PlyCount "75"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. d4 cxd4 6. exd4 Nf6 7. Bf4 d6 8. d5
Nb8 9. Rc1 O-O 10. Be2 Nbd7 11. O-O Nh5 12. Be3 b6 13. Nd4 Bxd4 14. Qxd4 Ng7
15. Bh6 Nf6 16. Bxg7 Kxg7 17. Ne4 Kg8 18. Nxf6+ exf6 19. Bf3 Re8 20. b3 Ba6 21.
Rfe1 Kg7 22. Qf4 Re5 23. Re3 Qe7 24. Rce1 Re8 25. h4 Qc7 26. h5 g5 27. Qd4 Qc5
28. Qd3 Bc8 29. Rxe5 fxe5 30. Be4 h6 31. Re3 Bg4 32. Bg6 Qc7 33. Rg3 Bc8 34.
Rf3 Rf8 35. Bxf7 Rxf7 36. Qg6+ Kf8 37. Qxh6+ Ke8 38. Qh8+ 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.20"]
[White "De Carvalho, Carlos Augusto Be"]
[Black "Santos Neto, Amazonas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1403"]
[BlackElo "1749"]
[PlyCount "162"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. d4 d5 5. e3 O-O 6. Nbd2 c6 7. Be2 Bg4 8. O-O
Nbd7 9. c4 e6 10. h3 Bf5 11. Nh4 Ne4 12. Nxf5 exf5 13. cxd5 cxd5 14. Rc1 a6 15.
Nb1 b5 16. Nc3 Nb6 17. a3 Qd7 18. Qd3 Rfc8 19. Rc2 Bf8 20. Rfc1 Bd6 21. Bf3 Qe6
22. Na2 Rxc2 23. Rxc2 Rc8 24. Nc3 Rc7 25. Ne2 Qc8 26. Rxc7 Qxc7 27. g3 Qe7 28.
Qc2 Qc7 29. Qxc7 Bxc7 30. Nc3 Kf8 31. h4 Ke7 32. Be2 Ke6 33. Kg2 Nd2 34. Bd1
Bd6 35. Bc1 Ne4 36. Nxe4 fxe4 37. f3 a5 38. fxe4 dxe4 39. Be2 a4 40. Bxb5 axb3
41. a4 Bb4 42. Bb2 Kd5 43. Be8 Ke6 44. Bb5 h6 45. g4 g5 46. hxg5 hxg5 47. Kf2
f5 48. gxf5+ Kxf5 49. d5 g4 50. a5 Nxd5 51. a6 Bc5 52. Bc1 b2 53. Bxb2 Bxe3+
54. Kg3 Bf4+ 55. Kg2 Bb8 56. Bd7+ Kg5 57. Bxg4 Kxg4 58. Bd4 Nf4+ 59. Kh1 Kf3
60. a7 Bxa7 61. Bxa7 Ke2 62. Kh2 Kd3 63. Kg3 Ne2+ 64. Kf2 Nd4 65. Bxd4 Kxd4 66.
Ke2 Kc4 67. Kd2 Kc5 68. Ke3 Kd5 69. Kd2 Ke6 70. Ke2 Kf5 71. Ke3 Ke5 72. Ke2 Kf4
73. Kf2 Kf5 74. Ke2 Ke6 75. Ke3 Ke5 76. Ke2 Kd4 77. Kd2 e3+ 78. Kd1 Kd3 79. Ke1
e2 80. Kf2 Kd2 81. Kf3 e1=Q 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.21"]
[White "Pederiva, Paola Carolina"]
[Black "Liebl, Livia"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1733"]
[BlackElo "1512"]
[PlyCount "109"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. Nf3 e6 4. e3 c6 5. c4 Be7 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. Bd3 dxc4 8.
Bxc4 b5 9. Bd3 Bb7 10. Rc1 a6 11. Ne4 Nxe4 12. Bxe4 Qa5+ 13. Nd2 Rc8 14. a3 Nf6
15. Bf3 O-O 16. O-O Qb6 17. b4 a5 18. Qb3 axb4 19. axb4 Nd5 20. Bxd5 cxd5 21.
Nf3 Ra8 22. Ne5 Qd8 23. Nd3 Bd6 24. Bxd6 Qxd6 25. Nc5 Rab8 26. Ra1 Kh8 27. Ra7
Bc6 28. Rfa1 Ra8 29. Qa3 g6 30. Qc3 Rxa7 31. Rxa7 Ra8 32. Rxf7 Re8 33. Ra7 Ra8
34. Rxa8+ Bxa8 35. Qa3 Bc6 36. f4 Qe7 37. Qa6 Be8 38. Qxe6 Qxe6 39. Nxe6 Bc6
40. Kf2 Kg8 41. Kf3 Bd7 42. Nc5 Bc6 43. Nd3 Kg7 44. g4 h6 45. Ne5 Ba8 46. h4
Kf6 47. Nd7+ Kg7 48. g5 h5 49. f5 gxf5 50. Kf4 Bc6 51. Ne5 Ba8 52. Kxf5 Bb7 53.
g6 Bc8+ 54. Kg5 Bb7 55. Kxh5 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.22"]
[White "Fante, Gabriel"]
[Black "De Lima, Nathalia Bonfanti Fe"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1636"]
[BlackElo "1430"]
[PlyCount "91"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. c4 d5 4. Nc3 c5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. Nxd5 Qxd5 7. e3 Nc6 8.
Be2 Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. dxc5 Qxc5 11. Bd2 Rd8 12. Rc1 Qd5 13. Qa4 a6 14. h3 b5
15. Qc2 Bb7 16. Bc3 Rac8 17. Rfd1 Qc5 18. Qb3 Qb6 19. a4 b4 20. Rxd8+ Rxd8 21.
Bd4 Nxd4 22. Nxd4 h6 23. Bf3 Bxf3 24. Nxf3 Bf6 25. Rc4 a5 26. Qc2 Qd6 27. Nd4
Bxd4 28. Rxd4 Qe7 29. Rxd8+ Qxd8 30. Qc5 Qd1+ 31. Kh2 Qxa4 32. Qc8+ Kh7 33. Qc7
Kg6 34. h4 Qb5 35. g4 f6 36. Qc2+ f5 37. f4 h5 38. gxh5+ Kxh5 39. Qg2 Kh6 40.
h5 Qe8 41. Qg5+ Kh7 42. Kh3 g6 43. hxg6+ Qxg6 44. Qe7+ Kh6 45. Qf8+ Kh7 46. Qc5
1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.23"]
[White "Favero, Bruna Francescato"]
[Black "Alves, Gabriel Felipe"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1500"]
[BlackElo "1608"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 h6 5. c3 d6 6. b4 Bb6 7. a4 a6 8. b5 Nce7
9. Qb3 Be6 10. Bxe6 fxe6 11. Qxe6 Nf6 12. Nh4 Qd7 13. Qxd7+ Kxd7 14. h3 Raf8
15. Nf3 Ng6 16. Rg1 Nh5 17. d4 Rf7 18. Be3 Ngf4 19. Ra2 exd4 20. Bxd4 Bxd4 21.
cxd4 Re8 22. Nc3 Ree7 23. Kf1 Nd3 24. Ne1 Nb4 25. Rd2 Rf4 26. f3 Rf8 27. Nd3
0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.24"]
[White "Dos Santos, Lucas Puhl"]
[Black "Schutzler, Yan Sidnei"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1605"]
[BlackElo "1329"]
[PlyCount "105"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nxd5 4. Nxd5 Qxd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. c3 e5 7. Qa4 Bd7 8.
Bb5 a6 9. Bxc6 Bxc6 10. Qc2 Bc5 11. b4 Ba7 12. Bb2 f6 13. c4 Qe4+ 14. Qxe4 Bxe4
15. Rg1 Bxf3 16. gxf3 Kf7 17. Rg2 Rad8 18. O-O-O Bd4 19. a3 Bxb2+ 20. Kxb2 Rd4
21. Kc3 Rhd8 22. d3 R8d6 23. Rg4 Rd7 24. h3 f5 25. Rxd4 Rxd4 26. Re1 Kf6 27.
Kd2 Rh4 28. Rh1 e4 29. Ke3 Ke5 30. f4+ Kf6 31. dxe4 fxe4 32. Rg1 h6 33. Rg4
Rxh3+ 34. Kxe4 Rxa3 35. f5 Kf7 36. Ke5 a5 37. b5 Rf3 38. Rd4 Ke8 39. Rg4 g5 40.
fxg6 Rf8 41. Ke6 a4 42. f4 a3 43. f5 a2 44. Rg1 h5 45. f6 c6 46. g7 h4 47. f7+
Rxf7 48. g8=Q+ Rf8 49. Qg6+ Kd8 50. Qd3+ Kc8 51. b6 Re8+ 52. Kf7 Rd8 53. Qa3
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.25"]
[White "Marschal, Maiilon"]
[Black "Kamakawa, Cesar"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1568"]
[PlyCount "45"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. Bc4 c6 5. Nf3 Bf5 6. O-O e6 7. Re1 Nd7 8.
d4 Ngf6 9. Ne5 Qc7 10. Bf4 Bd6 11. h3 O-O 12. Qe2 Nb6 13. Bd3 Nfd5 14. Nxd5
cxd5 15. c3 f6 16. Rad1 Rfe8 17. Rd2 Nd7 18. Qh5 fxe5 19. dxe5 Bxe5 20. Ree2
Bg6 21. Qf3 Bxf4 22. g3 Bxd2 23. Rxd2 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.26"]
[White "Lobermayer, Guilherme"]
[Black "Felix, Joao Eduardo Orlandi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1566"]
[BlackElo "1272"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 Nf6 4. Bd3 c6 5. Nd2 Be7 6. Bxb8 Rxb8 7. f4 Bd6 8.
Ngf3 O-O 9. Ne5 c5 10. c3 c4 11. Bc2 Bd7 12. O-O a5 13. g4 b5 14. g5 Ne8 15.
Qh5 g6 16. Qh6 Ng7 17. Rf3 Bxe5 18. Rh3 Re8 19. dxe5 Nh5 20. Bd1 Qb6 21. Kf2
Rec8 22. Bxh5 gxh5 23. Rxh5 Be8 24. Qxh7+ Kf8 25. g6 fxg6 26. Qh8+ Ke7 27. Rh7+
1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.27"]
[White "Rodrigues, Rikelmy Luis"]
[Black "Santa Isabel, Marivaldo Dos Re"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1647"]
[PlyCount "40"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bc4 Nc6 4. O-O Nf6 5. Ng5 e6 6. Nc3 h6 7. Nh3 Be7 8. Nf4
Bd7 9. Nh5 Nxh5 10. Qxh5 Qc7 11. f4 g6 12. Qh3 O-O-O 13. d3 Nd4 14. Rf2 Rdg8
15. Be3 g5 16. Qh5 gxf4 17. Rxf4 Bg5 18. Ne2 Nxc2 19. Raf1 Nxe3 20. Rxf7 Nxf1
0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.28"]
[White "Perondi, Marcelo"]
[Black "Conte, Kaio Spedito"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1488"]
[PlyCount "85"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. Nf3 Nc6 2. c4 e5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. d3 Bc5 5. g3 d6 6. Bg2 Be6 7. O-O O-O 8. Na4
Qd7 9. Nxc5 dxc5 10. Re1 Nd4 11. Nxd4 cxd4 12. Bxb7 Bd5 13. Bxd5 Nxd5 14. cxd5
Rae8 15. Qb3 c6 16. dxc6 Qxc6 17. Bd2 Ra8 18. Rec1 Qd7 19. Rc5 Qg4 20. f3 Qe6
21. Qxe6 fxe6 22. Rac1 Rab8 23. b4 Rb7 24. Rxe5 Re7 25. b5 Ree8 26. Rc6 Rf6 27.
Bb4 h6 28. Bc5 g6 29. Bxa7 g5 30. b6 Re7 31. Rc7 Rxc7 32. bxc7 Rf8 33. Rxe6 Kg7
34. Rd6 h5 35. Bxd4+ Kg8 36. Rd8 Rxd8 37. cxd8=Q+ Kf7 38. Qf6+ Ke8 39. Qg7 Kd8
40. Be5 Ke8 41. Bd6 Kd8 42. Qe7+ Kc8 43. Qc7# 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.29"]
[White "Bueno, Dorival"]
[Black "Vahldiek, Larissa Eduarda Schu"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1470"]
[PlyCount "21"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Bd3 Bg4 4. O-O e6 5. c4 Nf6 6. exd5 cxd5 7. Qa4+ Nbd7 8.
cxd5 Nxd5 9. Qxg4 N5f6 10. Qa4 Be7 11. Nc3 1-0

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.30"]
[White "Warginowski, Leticia"]
[Black "Evangelista, Andressa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1134"]
[PlyCount "92"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. Nf3 e6 4. h3 Nf6 5. Nc3 h6 6. e3 Bd6 7. Bh2 a6 8. Bd3
Bxh2 9. Rxh2 Nb4 10. Be2 Qd6 11. a3 Nc6 12. Bd3 Ne7 13. Rh1 O-O 14. e4 dxe4 15.
Nxe4 Nxe4 16. Bxe4 f5 17. Bd3 Nc6 18. c3 Rd8 19. Bc2 b5 20. Qe2 Bb7 21. O-O-O
Re8 22. Rhg1 Qf4+ 23. Qd2 Qxd2+ 24. Rxd2 Rad8 25. d5 exd5 26. Bxf5 Ne5 27. Nxe5
Rxe5 28. Bc2 Rde8 29. Rdd1 c5 30. b4 cxb4 31. axb4 Rd8 32. Bb3 Kf8 33. f3 d4
34. Rxd4 Rxd4 35. cxd4 Re7 36. Rd1 Re2 37. Rg1 Ke7 38. d5 Kd6 39. g4 Re3 40.
Bd1 Bxd5 41. Rf1 Bc4 42. Rf2 Ke5 43. f4+ Ke4 44. h4 Bb3 45. f5 Bxd1 46. Kxd1
Rf3 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.31"]
[White "Gomes, Sofia Leticia Pinz"]
[Black "Baldissera, Joao Pedro Costa"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1452"]
[BlackElo "1320"]
[PlyCount "35"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. h3 O-O 7. Bg5 Be6 8. Nd5
Bxd5 9. Bxd5 Rb8 10. O-O Nb4 11. Bb3 Nc6 12. Nh2 Na5 13. Ng4 Kh8 14. Nxf6 gxf6
15. Bh4 Nxb3 16. axb3 a6 17. Qe2 Rg8 18. Qh5 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.32"]
[White "Carmazio, Erica Beatriz"]
[Black "Hoeckler, Valesca Bernardi"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[BlackElo "1331"]
[PlyCount "38"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. d3 h6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. Be3 Bb6 7. Qd2 d6 8. h3
Be6 9. Bb3 Nd4 10. Bxd4 exd4 11. Ne2 c5 12. e5 dxe5 13. Nxe5 Bxb3 14. axb3 O-O
15. O-O Bc7 16. Nc4 b5 17. Na3 Qd7 18. c3 Qd6 19. Nxb5 Qh2# 0-1

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.33"]
[White "Evangelista, Andriele"]
[Black "Streit, Geraldo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1317"]
[BlackElo "1206"]
[PlyCount "114"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 f5 3. Be5 e6 4. e3 Nf6 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. Bb5 Bd7 7. Bxc6 Bxc6 8.
Ng5 Qe7 9. Nd2 O-O-O 10. Nb3 h6 11. Nf3 Ne4 12. c3 Rg8 13. Nfd2 Bb5 14. Nxe4
fxe4 15. a4 Bc4 16. Na5 Ba6 17. Qb3 Qd7 18. Qd1 g5 19. b4 b6 20. Nb3 Bc4 21. a5
Bxb3 22. Qxb3 Qb5 23. Bf6 Re8 24. Qa4 Qxa4 25. Rxa4 Bg7 26. Bxg7 Rxg7 27. axb6
axb6 28. Ra8+ Kd7 29. Rxe8 Kxe8 30. O-O Kd7 31. Ra1 Rg8 32. h3 Kc6 33. Ra7 Rb8
34. Kf1 Rc8 35. Ke2 Kb5 36. Kd2 Rf8 37. Ke2 Rc8 38. f3 Kc6 39. fxe4 dxe4 40.
Ra1 Rf8 41. c4 Rb8 42. g4 Rf8 43. c5 Rf3 44. Rh1 Kb5 45. cxb6 cxb6 46. h4 Rg3
47. hxg5 hxg5 48. Rh6 Rg2+ 49. Kf1 Rxg4 50. Rxe6 Kxb4 51. Rxb6+ Kc4 52. Kf2 Rh4
53. Rc6+ Kd3 54. d5 Rh8 55. Rf6 g4 56. d6 Rd8 57. Rg6 Rd7 1/2-1/2

[Event "2º IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de SAO BENTO "]
[Site "Sao Bento do Sul/SC"]
[Date "2016.09.18"]
[Round "7.34"]
[White "Santos Ferreira, Emanueli de Fatima"]
[Black "da Cruz, Eduardo Oliveira"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.09.16"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Nc3 d6 5. d4 Bg4 6. d5 Nd4 7. h3 Bh5 8. Qd3
Nxf3+ 9. gxf3 c5 10. dxc6 bxc6 11. f4 exf4 12. Bxf4 d5 13. exd5 cxd5 14. Nxd5
Nxd5 15. Bxd5 Bb4+ 16. c3 Bd6 17. Bxa8 Qxa8 18. Qe3+ Kd7 19. O-O Bxf4 20. Qxf4
Be2 21. Qf5+ Ke8 22. Qe5+ Kd8 23. Qxe2 Re8 24. Rad1+ Kc7 25. Qc4+ Kb8 26. Rd7
a5 27. Qc7# 1-0

 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office