Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Kodua, Dato (GEO)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Open A, 1800-more)
Aug23
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Open B, 1800-lover)
Aug23
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Open C, 1700-lover)
Aug23
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Open D,1400-lover)
Aug23
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz-1)
Aug23
Chief
16th Poti Int.Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz-2)
Aug23
Dep. Chief
Zugdidi Rapid - Autumn Season 2022
Oct22
Dep. Chief
Zugdidi Blitz - Autumn Season 2022
Oct22
Chief
15th Poti Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (D)
Aug22
Chief
15th Poti Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz-1)
Aug22
Chief
15th Poti Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz-2)
Aug22
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 08
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 08
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 10
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 10
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 12
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 12
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 14
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 14
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 16
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 16
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 18
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 18
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Open 20
Nov21
Sector
European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 20
Nov21
Chief
Samegrelo B-12 (Rapid) 2021
Sep21
Chief
Zugdidi Rapid - Summer Season - 2021
Aug21
Pairings
22th European Team Ch 2019 (Open)
Dec19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open A)
Aug19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open B)
Aug19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open C)
Aug19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open D)
Aug19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Blitz-1)
Aug19
Chief
14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Blitz-2)
Aug19
Chief
Irakli Lolua Memorial (rapid) 2019
Aug19
Dep. Chief
GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2019
May19
Chief
Poti New Year (Blitz) 2019
Feb19
Chief
13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-B)
Aug18
Chief
13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-C)
Aug18
Chief
13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-D)
Aug18
Chief
13th Poti Int.Festival (Blitz-1)
Aug18
Chief
13th Poti Int.Festival (Blitz-2)
Aug18
Arbiter
European Women's (Rapid) Ch 2018
May18
Chief
GEO B-12 Ch (I League - West Zone) 2018
Apr18
Chief
Samegrelo Region U-15 Ch 2018
Mar18
Chief
Samegrelo Region Ch (Rapid) 2017
Jan18
Chief
Parviz Chachibai Memorial (Blitz) 2017
Jan18
Chief
Irakli Lolua Memorial (Rapid) 2017
Sep17
Chief
Samegrelo Region U-15 Ch 2017
May17
Chief
GEO U-12 Ch (I League - West Zone) 2017
Apr17
Chief
Samegrelo Regional Championship
Jan17
Chief
Sozar Chachibaia Memorial (Blitz)
Jan17
Arbiter
42nd World Chess Olympiad, Women, 2016
Oct16
Arbiter
GEO Chess Club Ch 2016
Oct16
Chief
3rd Int.Festival "Poti Summer" - 2016
Sep16
Chief
Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (A)
Aug16
Dep. Chief
FIDE Women Grand Prix Series (Stage-2) 2016
Jun16
Dep. Chief
GEO Women 73rd Ch
May16
Dep. Chief
GEO Clubs Team Ch 2015
Nov15
Chief
Poti Summer-2015 Open
Sep15
Chief
Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) 2015
Aug15
Dep. Chief
European - ACP Women Ch (Rapid) 2015
Jul15
Chief
GEO B-12 Ch 2015
Jul15
Chief
GEO G-12 Ch 2015
Jul15
Chief
GEO B-16 Ch 2015
Jul15
Chief
GEO G-16 Ch 2015
Jul15
Arbiter
European Women's Ind.Ch
Jun15
Chief
Samegrelo Regional Ch
May15
Deputy
GEO Chess Club Ch
Nov14
Deputy
24th European Boys-18 Ch
Nov14
Chief
Poti Summer-2014
Sep14
Deputy
Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A)
Aug14
Chief
Nana Alexandria Cup (Open Blitz)
Aug14
Chief
Open Samegrelo Region Championship
May14
Chief
Irakli (Bochika) Lolua Memorial
Feb14
Chief
Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A)
Aug13
Chief
Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-B)
Aug13
Chief
Samegrelo Region Championship (Open)
May13
Deputy
GEO B-16 Ch 2013
Apr13
Deputy
GEO G-16 Ch 2013
Apr13
Chief
Samegrelo Region B&G-16 Ch
Mar13
Deputy
Int. Nana Alexandria Cup (Open)
Aug12
Deputy
GEO Women 69th Ch
Jul12
Deputy
ACP Women Cup (Rapid)
Mar12
Deputy
Poti 6-th International Chess Festival Nana Aleksandria Cup-2011
Sep11
Deputy
Nakhchivan Open-2011, group A
Jul11
Deputy
European Women Ind.Ch
Jul11
Chief
GEO B-14 Championship
Jul11
Chief
GEO G-14 Championship
Jul11
Deputy
GEO Women 68th Ch
Mar11
Deputy
European G-18 Ch
Nov10
Deputy
5th Int.Open Nana Aleksandria's Cup 2010
Sep10
Chief
GEO B-16 Ch
Jul10
Chief
GEO G-16 Ch
Jul10
Chief
Otar Khomeriki Memorial
May10
Deputy
Nana Alexandria Cup. B-16
Sep09
Deputy
Int. Nana Alexandria Cup G-16
Oct08
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office