Chess Arbiter Records
Japaridze, Marika (GEO)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Dep. Chief FIDE Women`s World Championship Match 2020. Shanghai. Feb20
 Dep. Chief FIDE Women`s World Championship Match 2020. Vladivostok. Feb20
 Dep. Chief FIDE Women`s World Championship Match 2020. Vladivostok. Rapid tie-breaks. Feb20
 Dep. Chief 22th European Team Ch 2019 (Women) Dec19
 Sector 3nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship G12 Sep19
 Sector 3nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship G12 Sep19
 Sector GEO B-10 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Sector GEO G-10 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Chief Hail International Rapid Chess Tournament for women Apr19
 Arbiter FIDE World Youth Chess Championships - girls 14 Dec18
 Dep. Chief 43rd World Women Chess Olympiad 2018 Nov18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (Open-A) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (Open-B) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (Open-C) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (B-12) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (G-12) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (B-10) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (G-10) Aug18
 Chief 4th Batumi Municipality Cup (Blitz) Aug18
 Sector 2nd FIDE World Cadet Rapid Chess Championship (U8 Girls) Jul18
 Sector 2nd FIDE World Cadet Blitz Chess Championship (U8 Girls) Jul18
 Chief European Women's (Rapid) Ch 2018 May18
 Chief European Women's (Blitz) Ch 2018 May18
 Chief 3rd Guram Ghanturia Cup (U-60 Rapid) May18
 Chief 1st Guram Chanturia Cup (Blitz) May18
 Dep. Chief European Individual Chess Ch 2018 Apr18
 Chief Sharjah INT. Chess CH. Cup for Women (8th Edition) Jan18
 Arbiter World Cup 2017 Oct17
 Arbiter World Cup 2017 (Rapid Results) Oct17
 Arbiter World Cup 2017 (Blitz Results) Oct17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (A) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (B) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (C) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (B-12) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (G-12) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (B-10) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (G-10) Aug17
 Chief 3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (Blitz) Aug17
 Dep. Chief GEO B-16 Ch 2017 Jun17
 Dep. Chief GEO G-16 Ch 2017 Jun17
 Arbiter FIDE Women's World Championship 2017 Apr17
 Arbiter FIDE Women's World Championship 2017. Rapid Tie-breaks. Apr17
 Arbiter FIDE Women's World Championship 2017. Blitz Tie-breaks. Apr17
 Dep. Chief World Cadets U-08 Ch 2016 Nov16
 Dep. Chief World Cadets U-10 Ch 2016 Nov16
 Dep. Chief World Cadets U-12 Ch 2016 Nov16
 Arbiter 42nd World Chess Olympiad, Women, 2016 Oct16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (C) Aug16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (Boys-12) Aug16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (Girls-12) Aug16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (A) Aug16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (B) Aug16
 Chief Open Batumi Municipality Cup-02 (Blitz) Aug16
 Dep. Chief FIDE Women Grand Prix Series (Stage-2) 2016 Jun16
 Chief Guram Chanturia-80 (Veterans, Rapid) May16
 Arbiter Qatar Masters 2015 Jan16
 Arbiter Qatar Masters 2015 Tie-breaks Jan16
 Dep. Chief FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls) Oct15
 Chief Batumi Municipality Cup (Open-A) 2015 Aug15
 Chief Batumi Municipality Cup (Open-B) 2015 Aug15
 Chief Batumi Municipality Cup (G-12) 2015 Aug15
 Chief Batumi Municipality Cup (Blitz) 2015 Aug15
 Dep. Chief Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) 2015 Aug15
 Chief GEO B14 Ch Jun15
 Chief GEO G14 Ch Jun15
 Chief GEO B18 Ch Jun15
 Chief GEO G18 Ch Jun15
 Arbiter European Women's Ind.Ch Jun15
 Arbiter FIDE Grand Prix Series (3rd Stage) Mar15
 Deputy 24th European Girls-18 Ch Nov14
 Deputy 24th European Girls-16 Ch Nov14
 Deputy 24th European Girls-14 Ch Nov14
 Deputy 24th European Girls-12 Ch Nov14
 Deputy 24th European Girls-10 Ch Nov14
 Arbiter Chess Olympiad 2014-Women Sep14
 Deputy FIDE Women's Grand Prix-5 Aug14
 Chief Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) Aug14
 Deputy Open Nona Gaprindashvili Cup Oct13
 Deputy Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) Aug13
 Arbiter Women's World Team Championship Apr13
 Deputy Int. Nana Alexandria Cup (Open) Aug12
 Chief Georgia Palace Hotel Cup Sep11
 Deputy European B-12 Ch Nov10
 Deputy Open Int. Tbilisi Municipality Cup Jul10
 Deputy 1st Int.Open "Tbilisi Municipality Cup" Sep09
 Deputy Int. Nana Alexandria Cup B-16 Oct08
 Deputy Int. Nana Alexandria Cup G-12 Oct08
 Deputy GEO 67 Ch Jul08
 Deputy GEO Women 65 Ch (I League) Apr08
 Deputy GEO Boys-16 Ch. Apr08
 Deputy GEO Women 65 Ch Apr08
 Chief GEO Women 65 Ch (semifinal) Jan08
 Deputy 2nd Open Maia Chiburdanidze Cup Oct07
 Deputy GEO Girls-16 Ch Jul07
 Deputy Alexandr Buslaev 1st Memorial Jul07
 Deputy Archil Ebralidze 1st Memorial Jul07
 Deputy GEO Girls-14 Ch Jul07
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office