Chess Arbiter Records
Gudelj, Stjepan (CRO)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 6-9 Dec19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 2 jug 4-9 Nov19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 5 Nov19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4Z jug 5 Nov19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4I jug 5 Nov19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4Z jug 4 Jul19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4I jug 4 Jul19
 Dep. Chief BL: Memorijal Zdravko Matas i Filip Ljubicic Jul19
 Dep. Chief ST: Pojedinacno prvenstvo Hrvatske U11 Jul19
 Dep. Chief ST: Pojedinacno prvenstvo Hrvatske U11 Z Jul19
 Dep. Chief ST: Pojedinacno prvenstvo Hrvatske U09 Jul19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 4 Jun19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4Z jug 2-3 Jun19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4I jug 2-3 Jun19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 2 May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 3 May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4Z jug 1 May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 4I jug 1 May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 2 jug 1-3 May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga juniori 2 jug May19
 Chief ST: 28. CRO team - liga 3 jug 1 Apr19
 Dep. Chief BL: Otvoreno prvenstvo Splitsko-dalmatinske zupanije u brzopoteznom sahu Feb19
 Dep. Chief ST: Prvenstvo Splitsko-dalmatinske zupanije Feb19
 Chief Prvenstvo Zupanije Splitsko dalmatinske za juniore u brzopoteznom sahu za 2018 Jan19
 Chief Prvenstvo Zupanije Splitsko dalmatinske za kadete u brzopoteznom sahu za 2018 Jan19
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 7-9 Dec18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 7-9 Dec18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 6-7 Dec18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South Boys U20 4-5 Nov18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 4-6 Nov18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 5-6 Nov18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 4-5 Nov18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South Boys U20 3 Jul18
 Arbiter 27th Croatian Championship - Boys U11 Jul18
 Arbiter 27th Croatian Championship - Boys U09 Jul18
 Arbiter 27th Croatian Championship - Girls U11 Jul18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 1-3 Jun18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South Boys U20 2 Jun18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 3-4 Jun18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 3 Jun18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - II. League South Boys U20 1 May18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 1-2 May18
 Chief 27th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 1-2 May18
 Dep. Chief Prvenstvo Zupanije Splitsko-dalmatinske za 2018 godinu Apr18
 Dep. Chief 4. Bozicni Cuger-Prvenstvo zupanije splitsko-dalmatinske u brzopoteznom sahu Jan18
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 7-9 Dec17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 8-9 Dec17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 5 Dec17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 5-6 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 3-4 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - 2. League South Boys U20 5 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 4-6 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 7 Nov17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - 2. League South Boys U20 4 Oct17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - 2. League South Boys U20 2-3 Jul17
 Arbiter 26th Croatian Championship - Boys U11 Jul17
 Arbiter 26th Croatian Championship - Boys U09 Jul17
 Arbiter 26th Croatian Championship - Girls U11 Jul17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - II. League South 1-3 Jun17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 3-4 Jun17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 2 Jun17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - 2. League South Boys U20 1 Jun17
 Dep. Chief Prvenstvo Splitsko-dalmatinske zupanije za 2017. godinu May17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - III. League South 1-2 May17
 Chief 26th CRO Team Ch - IV. League South 1 May17
 Dep. Chief 3nd Christmas blitz tournament - Campionsip of Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija Feb17
 Dep. Chief Championship of Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija for 2016 Apr16
 Dep. Chief 2nd Christmas blitz tournament Jan16
 Dep. Chief Champinship Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija 2015 Apr15
 Deputy 30 anniversary GSK Solin - Cemex Jan15
 Deputy 1st Christmas blitz tournament in Split Jan15
 Deputy Championship of Splitsko-Dalmatinska zupanija for 2014 Apr14
 Deputy Championship of Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija for 2013 Apr13
 Deputy 20th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r4-r9) Jan12
 Deputy 20th CRO Team Ch - II. League South (r1-r3) May11
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office