Chess Arbiter Records
Gulevich, Anatoly (RUS)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Dep. Chief Vladimir region men chess championship 2020 Mar20
 Arbiter Kolchugino_Christmas rapid Feb20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_B9 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_B11 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_B13 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_B15 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_G15 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_G13 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_G11 Jan20
 Arbiter Juniors Cup of Russia_Final stage_G9 Jan20
 Arbiter Golub Cup 2019_Juniors Nov19
 Arbiter Vladimir G. Kurochkin Memorial 2019 Nov19
 Arbiter Russian Team Championship juniors 19 Sep19
 Arbiter Russian Team Championship juniors 19 rapid Sep19
 Arbiter Russian Team Championship juniors 19 blitz Sep19
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region May19
 Chief Championship Vladimir region_rapid May19
 Chief Women Championship Vladimir region_rapid May19
 Arbiter The championship of Vladimir region among the girls Mar19
 Arbiter B.F. Frantsuzov Memorial Mar19
 Dep. Chief Final Cup of Russia-2018 B13 Feb19
 Dep. Chief Final Cup of Russia-2018 B15 Feb19
 Dep. Chief Central FR Chmp 2018 G13 rapid Dec18
 Dep. Chief Central FR Chmp 2018 B15 Dec18
 Arbiter Senior men Championship 2018 FL Nov18
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region B13 Oct18
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region B11 Oct18
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region B11 Blitz Oct18
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region B13 Blitz Oct18
 Arbiter Championship Vladimir region B13 Rapid Oct18
 Arbiter Royal games-2018 Aug18
 Arbiter Royal games-2018 juniors Jul18
 Chief Yuriev-Polskiy Champ. Final B May18
 Dep. Chief Vladimir region chmp team 2018 Apr18
 Chief Yuryev-Polskiy Champ. 2018_Juniors Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Girls Under 9 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Girls Under 11 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Girls Under 13 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Girls Under 15 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 15 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 13 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 11 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2018 - Boys Under 9 Apr18
 Dep. Chief Team championship of Vladimir region_students Mar18
 Dep. Chief Vladimir region chmp team 2018_rapid Mar18
 Arbiter Bykova Memorial 2017 Nov17
 Dep. Chief Vladimir FIDE Open_B-11_2017 Sep17
 Dep. Chief Vladimir FIDE Open_B-13_2017 Sep17
 Dep. Chief Vladimir FIDE Open_B-15_2017 Sep17
 Dep. Chief Rapid_Vladimir FIDE Open_B-13_2017 Sep17
 Dep. Chief Rapid_Vladimir FIDE Open_B-15_2017 Sep17
 Chief Rapid_Vladimir FIDE Open_B-17_2017 Sep17
 Dep. Chief Championship of Yuryev-Polsky municipality (final) 1-9 May17
 Arbiter Open Vladimir region championship men 2017 Apr17
 Chief Open Vladimir region championship 2017 Rapid Mar17
 Chief Championship of Yuryev-Polsky municipality (semi-final) Feb17
 Dep. Chief Rapid_Chess hope Jan17
 Dep. Chief Kolchugino_Major Cup Jan17
 Dep. Chief Central FR Chmp 2016 B15 rapid Dec16
 Arbiter Central FR Chmp 2016 B15 Dec16
 Dep. Chief Central FR Chmp 2016 B13 blitz Dec16
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office