Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Garces Garcia, Carlos Alfredo (CHI)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
Copa Ciudad de Pitrufquen 2024 Guillermo Correa Soto
May24
Chief
Torneo IRT Open Semana Valdiviana
Apr24
Chief
TORNEO IRT BLITZ SEMANA VALDIVIANA
Mar24
Chief
Torneo IRT Copa Achao 2024
Feb24
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub2400 Ajedrez Araucania Noviembre 2023
Jan24
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Blitz Club Newen Chess
Jan24
Chief
I Torneo IRT Rapido Club Newen Chess
Jan24
Chief
TORNEO IRT BLITZ AJEDREZ ARAUCANIA
Jan24
Chief
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS AJEDREZ ARAUCANIA IRT RAPIDO
Jan24
Chief
Circuito de Ajedrez - Segundo Torneo Jugadas Maestras IRT Sub1800
Dec23
Chief
Circuito de Ajedrez - Tercer Torneo Jugadas Maestras IRT Sub1800
Dec23
Chief
TORNEO INAUGURAL CLUB NEWEN CHESS IRT BLITZ
Dec23
Chief
9 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Nov23
Chief
Jugadas Maestras IRT Sub1800
Nov23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub2400 Ajedrez Araucania Julio - Agosto 2023
Oct23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub2400 Ajedrez en Castro
Oct23
Chief
Torneo IRT Rapido Septiembre
Oct23
Chief
8 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Sep23
Chief
7 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Aug23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub1800 Ajedrez Araucania Junio 2023
Jul23
Chief
6 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Jun23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub1800 Ajedrez Araucania Mayo 2023
Jun23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub2400 Ajedrez Araucania Marzo 2023
May23
Chief
Copa Ciudad de Pitrufquen 2023 Guillemo Correa Soto
May23
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub1800 Ajedrez Araucania Abril 2023
May23
Chief
5 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Apr23
Chief
IRT OPEN SEMANA VALDIVIANA 2023
Mar23
Chief
IRT RAPIDO JUNTO AL TABLERO
Jan23
Chief
Torneo 12 Aniversario Club de Ajedrez El Condor de Pitrufquen
Jan23
Chief
CLASIFICATORIO SEMIFINALES DE CHILE CLUB DE AJEDREZ XADREZ FREIRE
Jan23
Chief
4 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Dec22
Chief
IRT Sub2400 Ajedrez Araucania Septiembre 2022
Nov22
Chief
3 Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Nov22
Chief
IRT SUB1800 Ajedrez Araucania Septiembre 2022
Oct22
Chief
TORNEO IRT RAPIDO AJEUFRO 2022
Oct22
Chief
2do Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Sep22
Chief
Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pitrufquen
Aug22
Chief
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FEDERADO GUILLERMO CORREA SOTO
Jun22
Chief
141 Aniversario de Temuco
May22
Chief
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FREIRE 2022 SUB1800
May22
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Escaques de La Frontera
Apr22
Dep. Chief
IRT Escaques de la Frontera 2022
Feb22
Dep. Chief
IRT Escaques de la Frontera 2022 Suizo
Feb22
Dep. Chief
Semifinal Campeonato de Chile 2021 - 2022 - Valdivia - Club Ajedrez Para Todos
Feb22
Arbiter
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL DE CHILE 2022 DAMAS SUB 20
Feb22
Arbiter
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL DE CHILE 2022 SUB 20 VARONES
Feb22
Chief
TORNEO ANIVERSARIO CLUB AJEDREZ CONDOR DE PITRUFQUEN
Jan22
Chief
2do Torneo IRT Covid Season Temuco 2021
Dec21
Chief
Temuco Juega Ajedrez
Nov21
Chief
Torneo de Ajedrez Por Equipos Ciudad de Pucon
Oct21
Chief
1er Torneo IRT Covid Season Temuco 2021
Sep21
Chief
2do TORNEO IRT RAPIDO POR EQUIPOS AJEDREZ ARAUCANIA
May20
Chief
Torneo IRT Rumbo al Nacional de Menores 2020
Mar20
Chief
Torneo IRT Primavera Ajedrez Araucania Sub2200
Feb20
Chief
TORNEO IRT POR EQUIPOS AJEDREZ ARAUCANIA
Feb20
Chief
Magistral de Ajedrez Universidad de La Frontera 2019
Dec19
Chief
Clasificatorio Ciclo Campeonato de Chile 2019 2020 Club de Ajedrez Xadrez Freire Sub1600
Nov19
Chief
4 Torneo IRT Rapido Ajedrez Araucania
Oct19
Chief
2 Torneo IRT de Invierno Ajedrez Araucania Sub2200
Oct19
Chief
Torneo IRT de Invierno Ajedrez Araucania Sub2200
Sep19
Chief
3er Torneo IRT Rapido Ajedrez Araucania
Jun19
Chief
Torneo IRT Cerrado Ajedrez Araucania
Jun19
Chief
Torneo IRT Sub2200 "Temuco Capital del Deporte
Jun19
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Rapido Ajedrez Araucania
May19
Chief
Torneo IRT Rapido Ajedrez Araucania
Apr19
Chief
XVIII Torneo IRT Ciudad de Valdivia
Apr19
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Copa Dalai Larama
Apr19
Chief
1 Version Blitz Copa Dalai Larama
Apr19
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Ajedrez Araucania Sub1600
Apr19
Chief
Clasificatorio Ciclo Campeonato de Chile 2018 2019 - Club de Ajedrez Xadrez Freire (Sub1600)
Feb19
Chief
3 Torneo IRT Ajedrez Araucania Sub2200
Feb19
Chief
Match por el Titulo Universidad de la Frontera
Jan19
Chief
I Torneo IRT Ajedrez Araucania Sub1600
Dec18
Chief
2 Torneo IRT Ajedrez Araucania Sub2200
Dec18
Chief
2 TORNEO IRT POR EQUIPOS CIUDAD DE FREIRE
Nov18
Chief
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PRIMAVERA EN VALDIVIA
Nov18
Chief
3 Torneo IRT "RUMBO AL PANAMERICANO" Universidad de la Frontera SUB1600
Aug18
Chief
Magistral de Ajedrez Universidad de La Frontera
Aug18
Chief
TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SUB2200 MAGISTRALITO VALDIVIA 2018
Aug18
Chief
Rumbo al Panamericano Universidad de La Frontera
Jun18
Chief
GRAN IRT CLUB DE AJEDREZ OSORNO SUB 2200
Jun18
Chief
2 Torneo IRT "RUMBO AL PANAMERICANO" Universidad de la Frontera SUB1600
Jun18
Chief
1 Torneo IRT "Copa Dalai Larama"
Jun18
Chief
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ IRT RAPIDO MAESTRO MARIO LARRACHEA CASTILLO
May18
Chief
TORNEO IRT Ciudad de Freire Verano 2018
Apr18
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office