Chess Arbiter Records
Hernandez Bermudez, Ulises Eduardo (VEN)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Chief Chequeo Estadal Juvenil Masculino Asoajedrene 2020 Dec20
 Chief 11er. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Nov20
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2020 Sub-14 Absoluto Apr20
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2020 Sub-18 Absoluto Apr20
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Cadetes Asoajedrene 2020 Sub-12 Absoluto Mar20
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Masculino Asoajedrene 2020 Mar20
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Femenino Asoajedrene 2020 Mar20
 Chief 14to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Mar20
 Pairings 7mo. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2020 Feb20
 Chief 7mo. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2020 Feb20
 Chief IRT Blitz "Ciudad de La Asuncion" Jan20
 Pairings IRT Rapido "Llegada Epoca Decembrina UETD" Jan20
 Chief 10mo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Jan20
 Chief 1er. Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Rattan Plaza" Jan20
 Chief IRT Clasico "ALRIGO Intercambios Culturales" Dec19
 Chief II IRT Blitz "ALRIGO Intercambios Culturales" Dec19
 Chief 9no. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Manana Dec19
 Chief 9no. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Tarde Dec19
 Pairings 2do. IRT Rapido UETD Bolivar Dec19
 Chief 13er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Manana Dec19
 Chief 13er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Tarde Dec19
 Chief II IRT Rapido "Cafe Colonial" Nov19
 Chief X Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita Nov19
 Chief VI Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-14 Nov19
 Chief VI Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-12 Nov19
 Chief VI Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-10 Nov19
 Pairings Torneo Clasico IRT Sub-2000 "Club de Ajedrez Biblioteca Armando Zuloaga Blanco" Nov19
 Pairings III Torneo IRT Clasico "XXXIII Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Oct19
 Pairings III Torneo IRT Rapido "XXXIII Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Oct19
 Pairings III Torneo IRT Blitz "XXXIII Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Oct19
 Pairings 1er. Torneo Rapido Escuela de Ajedrez "El Callao" Oct19
 Chief IRT Homenaje "AN Atanasio Brito Garcia" Oct19
 Pairings 4to. Torneo Vacacional IRT "Rotary Club" Sep19
 Pairings IRT Sub-18 Masculino "Natalicio de Andres Eloy Blanco" Sep19
 Chief 4to. Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Rattan HyperMarket" Sep19
 Pairings IRT Rapido "Restaurant Alma Llanera" Sep19
 Chief IRT Blitz "Parador Turistico El Morocho" Sep19
 Pairings IRT Sub-1700 "Club de Ajedrez UETD Sucre" Sep19
 Pairings III IRT Rapido "Festival Playero de Ajedrez" Sub-1900 "Homenaje al Prof. Juan Diaz" Sep19
 Chief 2do. IRT Hotel Plaza Royal Margarita Aug19
 Pairings 4to. IRT Blitz UETD Bolivar "XI Aniversario del Blogger Ciudad Bolivar Chess" Aug19
 Chief 8vo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug19
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-17 Absoluto Aug19
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-13 Absoluto Aug19
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-11 Absoluto Aug19
 Chief IRT Rapido "Batalla de Carabobo" Aug19
 Chief 7mo. IRT Rapido "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Aug19
 Chief 7mo. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Aug19
 Chief 12do. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Aug19
 Pairings II Torneo Blitz "Festival Playero de Ajedrez" Sub-2000 Jul19
 Chief I IRT Blitz "El Rancho de Pablo Restaurant & Bar" Jul19
 Pairings 3er. IRT Blitz UETD Bolivar Jul19
 Pairings 1er. IRT Rapido UETD Bolivar Jul19
 Chief II IRT Rapido "El Rancho de Pablo Restaurant & Bar" Jul19
 Pairings Festival Ajedrecistico "Homenaje al Maestro Nacional Eduardo Santana" Jul19
 Pairings IRT Rapido "Guarapos M & L" Sub-1600 Jul19
 Pairings IRT Blitz "Guarapos M & L" Sub-1600 Jul19
 Pairings 1er. IRT Rapido "Restaurant Kaiser Grill" Jun19
 Chief 2do. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-14 Jun19
 Chief 2do. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-12 Jun19
 Chief 2do. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-10 Jun19
 Chief I IRT Rapido "El Rancho de Pablo Restaurant & Bar" Jun19
 Chief 3er. Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Rattan HyperMarket" Jun19
 Pairings 1er. IRT Clasico Sub-1600 "Homenaje Prof. Calixto Arteaga" Jun19
 Pairings IRT Rapido Festival Ajedrecistico "255 Aniversario de Ciudad Bolivar" Jun19
 Chief 7mo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Jun19
 Chief I IRT Rapido "Cocada La Curva de Pacho" May19
 Chief 11er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta May19
 Chief 2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Rattan HyperMarket" May19
 Pairings 1er. Festival IRT Invitacional Cerrado "Carnaval 2019" Grupo Sub-1200 Apr19
 Pairings 1er. Festival IRT Invitacional Cerrado "Carnaval 2019" Grupo Sub-2000 Apr19
 Pairings 1er. Festival IRT Invitacional Cerrado "Carnaval 2019" Grupo Sub-1600 Apr19
 Pairings IRT Rapido "Dia Internacional de la Mujer" Apr19
 Pairings IRT Blitz "Dia Internacional de la Mujer" Apr19
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-12 Absoluto Apr19
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-14 Absoluto Apr19
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-18 Absoluto Apr19
 Chief 10mo. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Apr19
 Pairings 6to. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2019 Sub-2200 Mar19
 Chief 1er. Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Rattan HyperMarket" Mar19
 Chief 6to. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Mar19
 Chief IRT Rapido "Dia de La Juventud" Mar19
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Absoluto Asoajedrene 2019 Mar19
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Femenino Asoajedrene 2019 Mar19
 Pairings IRT Rapido Infantil Invitacional "Iglesia Maranatha" Sub-1600 Mar19
 Pairings IRT Invitacional "Bienvenido 2019" Sub-2200 Feb19
 Pairings IRT Blitz Invitacional "Bienvenido 2019" Feb19
 Pairings 1er. IRT Blitz UETD Bolivar Feb19
 Pairings 2do. IRT Blitz UETD Bolivar Feb19
 Pairings IRT Rapido Invitacional Infantil Homenaje "AN Ulises Hernandez Leon" Feb19
 Chief I Torneo IRT Rapido Individual Absoluto "Liga de Ajedrez Ciudad de El Tigre" Feb19
 Pairings IRT Blitz Invitacional Infantil Homenaje "AN Ulises Hernandez Leon" Feb19
 Pairings IRT Rapido Infantil Invitacional "Pequenos Ajedrecistas, Grandes Ciudadanos" Feb19
 Pairings IRT Blitz Infantil Invitacional "Pequenos Ajedrecistas, Grandes Ciudadanos" Feb19
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Arbitros de Ajedrez - Concilio 2018 Jan19
 Chief 9no. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Jan19
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido "Colegio Integral El Manglar" 6to. Grado Jan19
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido "Colegio Integral El Manglar" 5to. Grado Jan19
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido "Colegio Integral El Manglar" 4to. Grado Jan19
 Chief 5to. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Jan19
 Chief Festival IRT "Rafael Acuna In Memoriam" Sub-1800 IX Edicion Jan19
 Chief Festival IRT Blitz "Rafael Acuna In Memoriam" IX Edicion Jan19
 Chief Festival IRT Rapido "Rafael Acuna In Memoriam" IX Edicion Jan19
 Chief Festival IRT Rapido Ajedrecistico Navideno AsoAjedrez Bolivar 2018 Jan19
 Chief Torneo IRT Rapido Absoluto "Copa Navidad" 2018 Jan19
 Chief Trofeo de Fin de Ano IRT Blitz AsoAjedrez Bolivar 2018 Jan19
 Chief 9no. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Dec18
 Chief 9no. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Dec18
 Pairings Torneo Abierto Internacional "Ciudad de Cumana" Dec18
 Chief Torneo Abierto Internacional "Ciudad de Cumana" Dec18
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Escolar Navideno "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-10 Dec18
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Escolar Navideno "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-12 Dec18
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Escolar Navideno "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-14 Dec18
 Chief IRT Rapido "Cafe Colonial" Nov18
 Chief IX Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita Nov18
 Chief V Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-14 Nov18
 Chief V Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-12 Nov18
 Chief V Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-10 Nov18
 Chief IRT Blitz "Restaurante Criollo Pollo Delicioso" Nov18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "CM Fernando Osorio Itanare" Nov18
 Chief IRT Aso-Ajedrez Sucre Sub-1900 Nov18
 Chief Torneo de Ajedrez IRT Rapido Individual Absoluto "Copa Lazaro Darroman Cotilla In Memoriam" Oct18
 Chief 6to. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Oct18
 Chief 6to. IRT Rapido "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Oct18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "MN Carlos Brunings" Oct18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "AI Ulises Hernandez Bermudez" Sep18
 Chief IRT Blitz Homenaje "AI Ulises Hernandez Bermudez" Sep18
 Chief IRT Memorial "Moises Alejandro Ordaz Diaz" Aug18
 Chief 1er. Abierto IRT Rapido "Universidad Bolivariana de Venezuela" Aug18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "Humberto Penuela" Aug18
 Chief II Torneo IRT Clasico "XXXII Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Aug18
 Chief II Torneo IRT Blitz "XXXII Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Aug18
 Chief 4to. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug18
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-17 Absoluto Jul18
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-13 Absoluto Jul18
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-9 Absoluto Jul18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "Jose del Carmen Marquez Subero" Jul18
 Chief IRT Blitz Por Equipos "Cafe Novelle" Jul18
 Chief Torneo IRT Clasico "Cafe Sabor" Infantil Sub-14 Jul18
 Chief Torneo Abierto Rapido "Liga de El Tigre" Jul18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Sub-12 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Sub-16 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Sub-18 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Sub-18 Femenino Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-18 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-18 Femenino Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-16 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-14 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-12 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-12 Femenino Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-10 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2018 Blitz Sub-8 Absoluto Jun18
 Chief Torneo IRT "Homenaje Maestro Juan Jose Diaz Chirinos" Jun18
 Chief National Championship Aruba 2018 May18
 Chief IRT "Batalla de Matasiete" Circuito IRT FVA May18
 Chief IRT Sub-1600 "Cafe Novelle" May18
 Chief 2do. IRT Rapido Infantil "Homenaje al Dr. Jose Salazar Ramirez" Apr18
 Chief IRT Blitz "La Mama de las Arepas" Apr18
 Chief WITT "Isla de Margarita" Circuito ITT FVA Apr18
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de Maxima Categoria Asoajedrene 2018 Apr18
 Chief IRT Blitz "Isla de Margarita" Apr18
 Chief ITT "Margarita Dynasty Hotel & Suites" Circuito ITT FVA Apr18
 Chief IV IRT "Margarita Dynasty Hotel & Suites" Circuito IRT FVA Apr18
 Chief 8vo. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Apr18
 Chief 8vo. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Apr18
 Chief XXVIII ITT FISS 2018 Circuito ITT FVA Mar18
 Chief Torneo Magistral "San Sebastian" Circuito IRT FVA Mar18
 Chief IRT "San Pedro del Rio" Circuito IRT FVA Mar18
 Chief IRT Blitz "San Pedro del Rio" Mar18
 Chief IRT Mejorando Mi Elo Nueva Esparta Sub-1200 Mar18
 Chief IRT Mejorando Mi Elo Nueva Esparta Sub-1400 Mar18
 Chief IRT Sub-2200 Homenaje "Prof. Antonio Osio" Mar18
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Infantil "Homenaje Ing. Jose Bernabe Rodriguez Reyes" Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-10 Femenino Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-12 Femenino Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-14 Absoluto Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-14 Femenino Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-16 Absoluto Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-16 Femenino Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-18 Absoluto Mar18
 Anticheating V Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2018 Sub-18 Femenino Mar18
 Chief Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Absoluto 2017 Feb18
 Chief Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Femenino 2017 Feb18
 Chief Desempate 1er. Lugar Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Categoria Absoluto 2017 Feb18
 Chief Desempate 6to. Lugar Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Categoria Femenino 2017 Feb18
 Chief Desempate 1er. Lugar Campeonato Nacional de Maxima Categoria Femenino 2017 Feb18
 Chief 5to. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2018 Feb18
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-18 Absoluto Feb18
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-14 Absoluto Feb18
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2018 Sub-10 Absoluto Feb18
 Chief IRT Blitz "Jovenes Maestros" Jan18
 Chief WITT "1st. Valentino Martis WIM Norm Invitational 2017" Circuito ITT FVA Jan18
 Chief IRT Blitz "1st. Valentino Martis Invitational 2017" Jan18
 Chief III IRT "Margarita Dynasty Hotel & Suites" Jan18
 Chief 4to. IRT Blitz Petronila Mata Jan18
 Chief IRT Homenaje "EN Carlos Guaimare Rodriguez" Dec17
 Chief 7mo. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Dec17
 Chief 5to. IRT Rapido "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Dec17
 Chief 5to. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Dec17
 Chief Aruba Chess Challenge 2017 Open Nov17
 Chief VIII Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita Nov17
 Chief IV Torneo Internacional Rapido Juvenil Sambil Margarita Sub-16 Nov17
 Chief IV Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-12 Nov17
 Chief IV Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-10 Nov17
 Chief IRT Femenino Homenaje "Carmen Leonor Guerra de Araujo" Oct17
 Chief III IRT XXXIII Juegos Asuntinos Sub-2200 Sep17
 Chief III IRT XXXIII Juegos Asuntinos Sub-1600 Sep17
 Chief Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 2300 Aug17
 Chief Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 1700 Aug17
 Chief Campeonato Nacional Amateur Sub 1400 Aug17
 Chief IRT Blitz Invitacional "Club de Ajedrez Mate en 1" Aug17
 Chief Campeonato Nacional Amateur Blitz Aug17
 Chief IRT Abierto "Vacaciones AAA 2017" Homenaje Prof. Jesus Lugo Aug17
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2017 Sub-13 Absoluto Jul17
 Chief Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2017 Sub-17 Absoluto Jul17
 Chief IRT Blitz "ALRIGO Intercambios Culturales" Jul17
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Senior Asoajedrene 2017 Jun17
 Chief IRT II Torneo Enmanuel Martinez In Memoriam Jun17
 Chief V IRT "Hotel Venetur Margarita" Copa "Fundacion Ajedrez Venezuela" Jun17
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "Hotel Venetur Margarita" Jun17
 Chief National Championship Aruba 2017 May17
 Chief I Torneo IRT Clasico "XXX Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Apr17
 Chief I Torneo IRT Blitz "XXX Aniversario Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de Anzoategui" Apr17
 Chief IRT Memorial "Ing. Walter Hernandez Jimenez" Apr17
 Chief IV IRT Abierto "Ciudad de Puerto La Cruz" Apr17
 Chief IRT Blitz Abierto "Ciudad de Puerto La Cruz" Apr17
 Chief I Torneo IRT Activo Infantil "XVII Aniversario U.E. Francisco Lazo Marti" Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-18 Absoluto Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-18 Femenino Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-16 Absoluto Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-16 Femenino Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-14 Absoluto Apr17
 Chief IV Campeonato Nacional de La Juventud 2017 Sub-14 Femenino Apr17
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2017 Sub-18 Absoluto Feb17
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2017 Sub-12 Absoluto Feb17
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Universitario Individual Asoajedrene 2017 Feb17
 Chief 4to. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2017 Feb17
 Chief IRT Blitz Copa "Fundacion Ajedrez Venezuela" En Homenaje Prof. Douglas Sanchez Feb17
 Chief IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad ASOAJEDRENE-LO&AR 2016" Jan17
 Chief ITT "Final Circuito LO&AR" Jan17
 Chief IRT Sub-1600 Copa "Navidad ASOAJEDRENE-LO&AR 2016" Jan17
 Chief IRT Blitz Copa "Navidad ASOAJEDRENE-LO&AR 2016" Jan17
 Chief IRT Blitz Sub-1800 Copa "Navidad ASOAJEDRENE-LO&AR 2016" Jan17
 Chief II IRT "Margarita Dynasty Hotel & Suites" Jan17
 Chief 1er. Torneo Blitz Club de Ajedrez "Tres Jaques" Jan17
 Chief 3er. IRT Blitz Petronila Mata Jan17
 Chief 4to. IRT Rapido "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Dec16
 Chief 4to. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Dec16
 Chief II IRT FVA Torneo Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2016 Zona Oriental - Femenino Dec16
 Chief II IRT FVA Torneo Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2016 Zona Oriental - Absoluto Dec16
 Chief IRT Blitz FVA Torneo Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2016 Zona Oriental - Absoluto Dec16
 Chief Aruba Chess Challenge 2016 Open Nov16
 Chief Aruba Chess Challenge 2016 U-18 Nov16
 Chief IRT XLIV Juegos Robleros Nov16
 Chief VII Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita Nov16
 Chief III Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-14 Nov16
 Chief III Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita Sub-12 Nov16
 Chief 5to. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Nov16
 Chief Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Copa INDEMA" Femenino y Masculino Sub-1600 Oct16
 Chief Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido "Copa INDEMA" Infantil Mixto Sub-12 Oct16
 Chief Torneo IRT Blitz "Patrona de Oriente" Oct16
 Chief V Torneo Abierto Internacional "Copa Virgen del Valle" Oct16
 Chief ITT "Virgen del Valle" 2016 Oct16
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz Virgen del Valle Oct16
 Chief 2do. IRT Rapido "Club de Ajedrez Mucuraparo" Oct16
 Chief II IRT FVA-ASOAJEDRENE 2016 Sep16
 Chief II IRT XXXII Juegos Asuntinos Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 - Sub 12 ABSOLUTO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 - Sub 12 FEMENINO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 - Sub 14 ABSOLUTO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 - Sub 14 FEMENINO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 Blitz - Sub 14 FEMENINO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 Blitz - Sub 14 ABSOLUTO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 Blitz - Sub 12 FEMENINO Sep16
 Sector Festival Centroamericano y El Caribe de la Juventud 2016 Blitz - Sub 12 ABSOLUTO Sep16
 Chief 1er. Torneo Internacional Copa "La Nueva Conferry" Sep16
 Chief "II TORNEO ABIERTO ASOAJEDREZ SUCRE" Aug16
 Chief IRT Sub-1600 "AR Wilfredo Lunar Martinez" Jul16
 Chief I IRT FVA-Asoajedrene 2016 Jul16
 Chief IRT Femenino Copa "Diputada Dinorah Villasmil de Mata" Jun16
 Chief IRT "MI Cleren Chirinos Cabrera" Jun16
 Chief IRT Up2000 "CLUB DE AJEDREZ UETD SUCRE" May16
 Chief IRT sub-2100 hasta 1700 "CLUB DE AJEDREZ UETD SUCRE" May16
 Chief ITT "AN Amilcar Caraballo Moya" Mar16
 Chief IRT "Hotel Margarita Village" Mar16
 Chief IRT Blitz "Hotel Margarita Village" Mar16
 Chief ITT "Hotel Margarita Village" Mar16
 Chief 2do IRT "Hotel Margarita Village" Mar16
 Dep. Chief I Blitz Casa Caribe Feb16
 Chief ITT Feria de Santa Ines Feb16
 Chief 3er. IRT Ferias de Santa Ines Feb16
 Chief I Torneo ITT Normas de Ajedrez 2015 Jan16
 Dep. Chief IRT Magistral Homenaje "AN Ulises Hernandez Leon" Jan16
 Dep. Chief IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015" Jan16
 Dep. Chief 2do. IRT Blitz Petronila Mata Jan16
 Chief IRT Sub-1600 "AN Henry Villalba Rodriguez" Dec15
 Chief IRT 500 ANIVERSARIO FUNDACION DE CUMANA Dec15
 Chief Aruba Chess Challenge 2015 Nov15
 Chief VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL RAPIDO SAMBIL MARGARITA Nov15
 Chief II TORNEO INTERNACIONAL INFANTIL RAPIDO SAMBIL MARGARITA Nov15
 Dep. Chief CAC SUB 20 ABSOLUTE 2015 Sep15
 Chief IRT Torneo Internacional Gobernador Carlos Mata Figueroa Sep15
 Arbiter IRT BLITZ GOBERNADOR CARLOS MATA FIGUEROA Sep15
 Chief 3er IRT Rapido Universidad Corporativa de Sigo Aug15
 Chief 3er IRT Blitz Universidad Corporativa de Sigo Aug15
 Chief IRT SUB 2200 ASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DEL ESTADO SUCRE 2015 Aug15
 Chief IRT XXXI JUEGOS ASUNTINOS Aug15
 Chief 1er. IRT Abierto Internacional Copa IASDEBNE Jun15
 Chief 8vo IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta May15
 Chief IRT Blitz 7ma Copa FINACONSULT Margarita May15
 Chief 4to. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta May15
 Chief Campeonato Estadal RAPIDO de Máxima Categoría "Copa IARDENE" 2015 Apr15
 Chief Campeonato Estadal BLITZ de Máxima Categoría "Copa IARDENE" 2015 Apr15
 Chief IRT Invitacional Memorial "Hermann Chavez" Feb15
 Chief IRT BLITZ Invitacional Memorial "Hermann Chavez" Feb15
 Chief 2do. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2015 Feb15
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz "Feria de Santa Ines" 2015 Feb15
 Chief 1er. IRT Rápido Mucuraparo Jan15
 Chief Torneo Blitz de Duplas "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Jan15
 Chief IRT Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2014" Jan15
 Chief IRT Blitz "Petronila Mata" Jan15
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Dec14
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Dec14
 Chief 3er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Dec14
 Chief 4to. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" - Grupo "A" Dec14
 Chief 4to. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Grupo "B" Dec14
 Chief 7mo. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Dec14
 Chief 3er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Rattan Plaza" Grupo B Dec14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "Club de Ajedrez Mucuraparo" Nov14
 Chief I IRT Copa "EPSDACA C.A." Nov14
 Chief 1er IRT Blitz "Copa EPSDACA C.A." Nov14
 Chief V Torneo Internacional Rapido Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov14
 Chief I Torneo Internacional Rapido Infantil Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov14
 Chief II Torneo Internacional Blitz Sambil Margarita 2014 Nov14
 Chief IRT Blitz Copa IMDEMA Oct14
 Chief 2do. IRT Copa IDANZ Oct14
 Chief 1er. IRT "XL Aniversario del Club Italo de Ciudad Guayana" 2014 Oct14
 Chief IRT Cerrado Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Grupo Elo FIDE +1850 Oct14
 Chief IRT Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Grupo Elo FIDE Sub-1850 Oct14
 Chief IRT Blitz Memorial "AN Jordano Vergara Sequera" Oct14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Club Torre Electrica" Sep14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG" Sep14
 Chief V IRT FVA 2014 Sep14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Ciudad Bolivar" Sep14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Academia Agustin Cabrera" Sep14
 Chief IRT "Nuestra Sra. De La Asuncion" Sep14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "Liga de Clubes de Guayana" Sep14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "Liga Las Torres" Nueva Esparta Aug14
 Chief 1er. IRT Memorial "Dr. Juan Jose Marquez" Aug14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz Memorial "Dr. Juan Jose Marquez" Aug14
 Chief Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso FVA 2014 Grupo B 0 (unrating) a 1799 Aug14
 Chief Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso FVA 2014 Grupo A 1800 a 1999 Aug14
 Chief 3er. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Jul14
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Infantil "Rotary Club Lecheria" Jul14
 Chief 1er. IRT Rapido Cadete "Rotary Club Lecheria" Jul14
 Chief IV IRT FVA 2014 Jun14
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz "C.C. Parque Costazul" Jun14
 Deputy IRT Rapido Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun14
 Deputy IRT Rapido Infantil Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun14
 Deputy IRT Blitz Asoajedrez Monagas "Copa Ing. Rogelio Perozo" Jun14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "CONAC" Nueva Esparta Jun14
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz "CONAC" Nueva Esparta Jun14
 Sector SubZonl 2.3.5 Absolute TTO 2014 May14
 Chief III IRT FVA 2014 May14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C. Parque Costazul" Apr14
 Chief IRT "Carnavales de Margarita" 2014 Apr14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Carnavales de Margarita" 2014 Apr14
 Chief II IRT FVA 2014 Apr14
 Chief Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2014 Mar14
 Chief 2do. IRT Blitz "Br. Francisco Verde Rojas" Mar14
 Chief 1er. IRT "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Mar14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "Club de Ajedrez Universidad" Mar14
 Deputy 1er. IRT Rapido "Copa Congreso de Angostura" Mar14
 Deputy 1er. IRT Blitz "Copa Congreso de Angostura" Mar14
 Chief I IRT FVA 2014 Mar14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Dia de La Juventud" 2014 Grupo A Mar14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Dia de La Juventud" 2014 Grupo B Mar14
 Chief IRT Invitacional Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb14
 Chief IRT Blitz Copa "Credit Import Cil de Venezuela" Feb14
 Chief 1er. IRT "Feria de Santa Ines" 2014 Feb14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Feria de Santa Ines" 2014 Feb14
 Chief 4to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb14
 Chief 5to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb14
 Chief 2do. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Feb14
 Chief 6to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Feb14
 Chief 4to. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C. Jan14
 Chief II IRT Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli 2013" Jan14
 Chief I IRT Blitz Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli" Jan14
 Chief 3er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo A Jan14
 Chief 3er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Jan14
 Chief 3er. Torneo IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Jan14
 Chief VI IRT Rapido "Rafael Acuna In Memorian" Jan14
 Chief III IRT Blitz "Rafael Acuna In Memorian" Jan14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C.C. Luis Beltran Prieto Figueroa" Jan14
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "C.C.C. Luis Beltran Prieto Figueroa" Grupo B Jan14
 Chief IRT Blitz "Br. Francisco Verde Rojas" Jan14
 Chief IRT Rapido Sucre 2013 Dec13
 Chief 3er. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C Dec13
 Chief 1er. Torneo Femenino La Vela C.C. Dec13
 Chief 1er. Torneo Infantil La Vela C.C. Dec13
 Chief 1er. Torneo Juvenil La Vela C.C. Dec13
 Chief 2do. Torneo Rapido - Universidad Corporativa de SIGO Dec13
 Chief 2do. Torneo Blitz - Universidad Corporativa de SIGO Dec13
 Chief 2do. Torneo IRT Rápido - UETD Nueva Esparta Dec13
 Chief 2do. Torneo Blitz C.C. La Vela Nov13
 Chief Torneo Abierto Ciudad de Porlamar del Siglo XXI Nov13
 Chief IV Torneo Rapido Internacional Sambil Margarita 2013 Nov13
 Chief I Torneo Blitz Internacional Sambil Margarita 2013 Nov13
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2013 Nov13
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2013 - Femenino Nov13
 Chief 1er. Torneo de Duplas "La Vela C.C." Nov13
 Chief Campeonato Estadal Menor Asoajedrene 2013 Oct13
 Chief NES Campeonato Estadal Femenino Asoajedrene 2013 Oct13
 Chief IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo A Oct13
 Chief IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Oct13
 Chief 1er. Torneo Blitz La Vela C.C. Oct13
 Chief Torneo Eliminatorio La Vela C.C. Oct13
 Chief IRT Blitz Dia Mundial de la Playa Oct13
 Chief 2do. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo B Sep13
 Chief 1ER IRT COPA BABILONIA Jun13
 Deputy WORLD SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - GIRLS U11 Jun13
 Chief I Torneo Blitz Copa "Bazar La Orquidea" Jun13
 Chief I IRT Blitz Copa "Corporación Babilonia" Jun13
 Deputy IRT Mision Sucre - Anzoategui 2013 May13
 Deputy Blitz IRT "Mision Sucre Puerto La Cruz 2013" May13
 Chief IV Torneo Rafael Acuña In Memorian Mar13
 Chief Torneo Copa "Aniversario Centro Cultural Margarita" Mar13
 Chief IRT BAZAR LA ORQUIDEA 2013 Mar13
 Chief III Torneo Internacional Sambil Margarita 2012 Jan13
 Deputy Campeonato Nacional Rapido 2012 Jan13
 Deputy Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2012 Jan13
 Chief 2do. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Dec12
 Chief Blitz IRT Primera Feria Deportiva de Margarita Dec12
 Chief 1er. IRT Rápido Universidad Corporativa de Sigo Oct12
 Chief 1er. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" Oct12
 Deputy 1er. IRT Copa "UETD Dr. Ali García Carrera" Sep12
 Deputy 1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UETD Dr. Ali García Carrera" Sep12
 Chief IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug12
 Chief 1er. Blitz IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Aug12
 Deputy IRT Copa IDEA Aug12
 Chief Campeonato Maxima Asoajedrene 2012 Jul12
 Chief I IRT Copa Sabanamar Barkery y Dely Jul12
 Chief IRT Hotel Plaza Royal Margarita May12
 Chief Campeonato de Maxima Categoria ASOAJEDRENE 2011 Jan12
 Deputy V Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 15 Femenino Nov11
 Chief 3er I.R.T. Hotel Venetur Margarita Nov11
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office