Chess Arbiter Records
Krjukov, Mikhail (RUS)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  FRL
 Chief Open space B9 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space B11 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space B13 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space B15 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space G15 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space G13 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space G11 2019 Jul19
 Chief Open space G9 2019 Jul19
 Chief Trainers Cup_Morozevich-Geller match Jul19
 Chief IX Spartakiada_Makhachkala Jun19
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2019 (boys-11) May19
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2019 (boys-13) May19
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2019 (juniors-15) May19
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2019 (girls-11) May19
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2019 (girls-13) May19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2019 U9 Apr19
 Chief 8th March international tournament Apr19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2019 Mar19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist blitz 2019 Mar19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2019 U11 Mar19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2019 U13 Mar19
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2019 U15 Mar19
 Chief TOP 16_Rapid Grand Prix 2018_Final Jan19
 Chief Women_Cup of Russia 2018_Final Jan19
 Chief Women_Cup of Russia 2018_Final. Tie-breaks. Rapid. Jan19
 Chief Men_Cup of Russia 2018_Final. Tie-breaks. Rapid. Jan19
 Chief Men_Cup of Russia 2018_Final Jan19
 Arbiter FIDE Women's World Rapid Championship 2018 Jan19
 Arbiter FIDE Women's World Blitz Championship 2018 Jan19
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-15 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-13 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-11 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-9 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-9 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-11 Dec18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-13 Dec18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 U9 Nov18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 U11 Nov18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 U13 Nov18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 U15 Nov18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 U19 Nov18
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2018 men Nov18
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2018 IM Nov18
 Dep. Chief Arena Khimki rapid 2018 Nov18
 Dep. Chief Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U11 Nov18
 Chief Memorial Kurnosov 2018 Rapid Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 U9 Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 U11 Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 U13 Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 U15 Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 U19 Oct18
 Chief Moscow region blitz 2018 men Oct18
 Arbiter European Youth Chess Championship O-18- 2018 Sep18
 Sector European Youth Chess Championship O-18- 2018 Sep18
 Chief Star Trek U11 2018 Jul18
 Chief Star Trek U13 2018 Jul18
 Chief Star Trek U15 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space B11 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space B13 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space B15 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space G15 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space G13 2018 Jul18
 Chief Open space G11 2018 Jul18
 Chief Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (GM Rapid) Jul18
 Chief Cup of chess prodigies IM Jun18
 Chief Don-2018 (rapid) Jun18
 Chief Don-2018 (blitz) Jun18
 Chief Star Trek 2018 Jun18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_B9 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_B11 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_B13 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_B15 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_G15 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_G13 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_G11 May18
 Chief Kamchatka cup - 2018_G9 May18
 Chief ChessAmateur Junior Sochi 2018 May18
 Chief ChessAmateur Sochi 2018 May18
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U11 Apr18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ B-11 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ B-13 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ B-15 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ B-9 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ G-9 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ G-11 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ G-13 Mar18
 Chief Moscow Open 2018_H_ G-15 Mar18
 Chief Sarkisov Memorial_IM Mar18
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 Mar18
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U13 Mar18
 Chief Voin-Internacionalist rapid 2018 U15 Mar18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 G-11 Feb18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 G-13 Feb18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 B-15 Feb18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 B-13 Feb18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 B-11 Feb18
 Dep. Chief Snezhnaia koroleva_2018 B-9 Feb18
 Chief Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Rapid Grand Prix 2018 Feb18
 Chief Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial of Cup Russia 2018 Feb18
 Chief TOP 16_Rapid Grand Prix 2017_Final Jan18
 Chief Women_Cup of Russia 2017_Final Jan18
 Chief Men_Cup of Russia 2017_Final Jan18
 Chief Men_Cup of Russia 2017_Final (tiebreak) Jan18
 Dep. Chief European Blitz Chess Championship'2017 Jan18
 Dep. Chief European Rapid Chess Championship'2017 Jan18
 Chief Doroshkevich Memorial 2017 Jan18
 Chief Rapid_Senior men Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid_Senior women Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid Men Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid Women Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz_Senior women Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz_Senior men Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz Women Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz Men Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid_Men Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid_Women Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Rapid_Senior Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz_Women Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz_Men Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Blitz_Senior Team Champ. 2017 Nov17
 Chief Bykova Memorial 2017 Nov17
 Chief Memorial Kurnosova 2017 Rapid Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz B19 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz B15 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz B13 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz B11 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz G11 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz G13 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz G17 Oct17
 Chief ChampMO 2017 Blz Men Oct17
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2017 B9 Oct17
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2017 B11 Oct17
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2017 B13 Oct17
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2017 B15 Oct17
 Chief Moscow region rapid 2017 B19 Oct17
 Chief Dvorkovich Memorial 2017 Rapid Sep17
 Chief V.Korchnoi Memorial 2017 Sep17
 Chief Petersburg Summer 2017 Blitz Sep17
 Chief Petersburg Summer 2017 - Rapid GP Sep17
 Chief Star Trek U9 2017 Jul17
 Chief Star Trek U11 2017 Jul17
 Chief Star Trek U13 2017 Jul17
 Chief Star Trek U15 2017 Jul17
 Dep. Chief European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Jul17
 Chief Star Trek 2017 Jun17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H B-9 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H B-11 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H B-13 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H B-15 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H G-9 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H G-11 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H G-13 Mar17
 Chief Moscow-Open 2017 H G-15 Mar17
 Chief Cup of chess prodigies_IM Mar17
 Arbiter Serpukhov rapid 2017 Mar17
 Arbiter Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Rapid Grand Prix 2017 Feb17
 Arbiter Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial of Cup Russia 2017 Feb17
 Chief Chess tournament_In Russian Island Jan17
 Chief Chess tournament_In Russian Island 2 Jan17
 Dep. Chief FIDE Womens Grand Prix 2016 Jan17
 Dep. Chief European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2016 Jan17
 Arbiter European Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2016 Jan17
 Dep. Chief World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O14 Nov16
 Dep. Chief World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O16 Nov16
 Dep. Chief World Youth Chess Championship 2016 O18 Nov16
 Chief Open Moscow region championship men - 2016 Nov16
 Chief Open Moscow region championship children under 9 - 2016 Nov16
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta juniors - 2016 Rtg Nov16
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2016 IM Nov16
 Arbiter M.Chigorin Memorial 2016 Nov16
 Chief ChampMO 2016 Blz G19 Oct16
 Chief ChampMO 2016 Blz B19 Oct16
 Chief ChampMO 2016 Blz B15 Oct16
 Chief ChampMO 2016 Blz B13 Oct16
 Chief ChampMO 2016 Blz B11 Oct16
 Chief Russian junior cup QT Skazka10 2016 Juniors 11 Sep16
 Chief Russian junior cup QT Skazka10 2016 BU13 Sep16
 Chief Russian junior cup QT Skazka10 2016 Juniors 15 Sep16
 Chief Russian junior cup QT Skazka10 2016 GU13 Sep16
 Chief Petersburg Summer 2016 Blitz Sep16
 Chief Petersburg Summer 2016 - Rapid GP Sep16
 Chief Russian Championship HL 2016 Male Aug16
 Chief Russian Championship HL 2016 Female Aug16
 Chief Children of Asia 2016 G Aug16
 Chief Children of Asia 2016 B Aug16
 Chief Korolev cup children 2016 U15 Jul16
 Chief Korolev cup children 2016 U13 Jul16
 Chief Korolev cup children 2016 U11 Jul16
 Chief Korolev cup children 2016 U9 Jul16
 Dep. Chief Russian Championship G13 1st league 2016 Jun16
 Chief Kineshma Chess 2016 B9 Jun16
 Chief Kineshma Chess 2016 B11 Jun16
 Chief Kineshma Chess 2016 B13 Jun16
 Chief Kineshma Chess 2016 B15 Jun16
 Chief Memorial Kurnosova 2016 Rapid Jun16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup B-9 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup B-11 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup B-13 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup B-15 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup G-9 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup G-11 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup G-13 May16
 Chief Kamchatka Cup G-15 May16
 Chief Star Trek_Stage Grand Prix Rapid May16
 Chief Korolev Star trek 2006-2007 children 2016 Rapid May16
 Chief Korolev Star trek 2004-2005 children 2016 Rapid May16
 Chief Korolev Star trek 2002-2003 children 2016 Rapid May16
 Arbiter Russian Championship G15 Rapid 2016 May16
 Dep. Chief Moscow-Open 2016 F (G15) Mar16
 Arbiter Al Ain Classic Chess Championship 2015 Feb16
 Chief Rating tournament FIDE - Cup of government A Feb16
 Chief Rating tournament FIDE - Cup of government B Feb16
 Chief Cup of the Governor rapid A Feb16
 Chief Stage Cup of Russia men_Governor Cup Jan16
 Chief Rapid Russia Grand Prix_Ugra Cup Jan16
 Chief Final Cup of Russia 2015 (men) Jan16
 Chief Final Cup of Russia 2015 (women) Jan16
 Chief RAPID Gran-Pri of Russia 2015 (Top 16) Jan16
 Sector European blitz Championship Jan16
 Sector European Rapid Championship Jan16
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2015 IM Dec15
 Chief Open Moscow region championship men - 2015 Dec15
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta juniors 2015 Rtg Dec15
 Chief Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ Nov15
 Chief Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ Nov15
 Chief Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ Nov15
 Chief Championship Moscow region 2015 BLZ Nov15
 Chief Blitz Chigorin Memorial 2015 Nov15
 Chief XI stage Cup of Russia - Chigorin Memorial 2015 Nov15
 Chief FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Open) Oct15
 Chief FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls) Oct15
 Chief Seliger 2015 BLZ Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup G15 Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup G13 Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup G11 Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B15 Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B13 Aug15
 Chief Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup B11 Aug15
 Chief Kadyrov Memorial 2015 Rapid Jul15
 Chief Russian Championship B11 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B13 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B15 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B17 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B19 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G11 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G13 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G15 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G17 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G19 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B11 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B13 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B15 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship B17 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G11 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G13 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G15 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Chief Russian Championship G17 1 league 2015 Jun15
 Dep. Chief Championship of Russia in rapid chess women 2015 Jun15
 Dep. Chief Blitz Championship of Russia among women 2015 Jun15
 Dep. Chief Podolsk 2015 RPD May15
 Chief Russian Championship B11 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B13 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B15 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B17 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B19 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G11 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G13 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G15 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G17 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G19 rapid 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B11 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B13 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B15 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B17 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship B19 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G11 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G13 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G15 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G17 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Russian Championship G19 blitz 2015 May15
 Chief Moscow-Open 2015 D Mar15
 Chief The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE A Feb15
 Chief The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE B Feb15
 Chief Rating tournament FIDE. Feb15
 Chief The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE C Feb15
 Chief Rating tournament FIDE-rapid «Cup of The Governor» Feb15
 Chief Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Stage of Grand Prix Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2015 Feb15
 Chief Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2015 Feb15
 Chief Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial blitz Feb15
 Chief Final Grand-Prix Rapid 2014 Jan15
 Deputy European Blitz Chess Championship 2014 Jan15
 Deputy European Rapid Chess Championship 2014 Jan15
 Chief X Gubernators Cup Ugra 2014 Dec14
 Chief Cup Ugra of rapid 2014 Dec14
 Chief Final Stage Cup of Russia Men Dec14
 Chief Final Stage Cup of Russia Women Dec14
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2014 IM Nov14
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2014 Rtg Nov14
 Chief Open Moscow region-2014 Rtg Nov14
 Deputy M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Blitz Nov14
 Deputy M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Nov14
 Chief 7th Stage of Russian Rapid Grand-Prix 2014 Oct14
 Arbiter World Youth Chess Championships 2014 (u18 Girls) Oct14
 Chief Russian Team Championship 2014 (boys and girls up to 19 years) Sep14
 Chief Russian Team Championship 2014 Rapid (boys and girls up to 19 years) Sep14
 Chief Kadyrov Memorial 2014 Rapid Jun14
 Chief International tournament Perm-2014 Jun14
 Chief International tournament Perm-2014 Rapid Jun14
 Chief 8th Agzamov Memorial, Tashkent Open Jun14
 Chief Women's FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk May14
 Chief Women's World Blitz Championship 2014 May14
 Chief 11.Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2014 Rtg Apr14
 Chief 3.Rapid Open Moscow region juniors-2014 Rtg Apr14
 Arbiter European Individual Ch. 2014 Apr14
 Chief “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Grand Prix – Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2014 Mar14
 Chief “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2014 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í G9 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í G11 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í G13 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í G15 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í U9 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í U11 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í U15 Mar14
 Chief Moscow-Open 2014 Í U13 Mar14
 Chief IX Gubernators Cup Ugra 2013 open A Feb14
 Chief IX Gubernators Cup Ugra 2013 open B Feb14
 Chief Cup Ugra of rapid 2013 Feb14
 Chief Dombay-open - 2013 Jan14
 Chief B-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan14
 Chief B-16 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan14
 Chief G-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan14
 Chief G-16 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan14
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2013 IM Nov13
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2013 Rtg Nov13
 Chief Open Moscow region-2013 Rtg Nov13
 Chief Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) Aug13
 Chief Russian Championship 2013 HL (Women) Aug13
 Deputy 27 World Summer Universiade M Aug13
 Deputy Gran-pri Bondarevsky Memorial Stage of Grand Prix - Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2013 Aug13
 Deputy Russian Championship B15 1 league Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G15 Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B17 1 league Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G19 Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G17 Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B11 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G11 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B13 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G13 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B15 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G15 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B17 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G17 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B19 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G19 rapid Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B11 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G13 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B13 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B15 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G15 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G17 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G19 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B17 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship B19 blitz Jun13
 Deputy Russian Championship G11 blitz Jun13
 Chief A.-H. Kadyrov Memorial 2013 Rapid Jun13
 Chief Gran-pri Donskoj rapid 2013 Jun13
 Chief Tournament Perm-2013 Rapid Jun13
 Chief International tournament Perm-2013 Jun13
 Chief GP Volgograd 2013 May13
 Chief Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2013 Rtg Apr13
 Chief Cup Gubernator RPD Mar13
 Chief Cup Gubernator BLZ Mar13
 Chief Serpukhovskiy Rapid 2013 Mar13
 Chief “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2013 Feb13
 Chief Sergey Nikolaev Memorial 2012 Jan13
 Chief Yakutsk Open 2012 Jan13
 Chief B-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2012 Dec12
 Chief G-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2012 Dec12
 Chief Gran-pri Mirny Atom 2012 Nov12
 Chief Tikhookeanskii Meridian 2012 Nov12
 Chief Primorski Debut 2012 Nov12
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2012 IM Nov12
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta-2012 Rtg Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Women Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Men Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Men rapid Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Women rapid Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Men blits Nov12
 Chief Seniors RUS Champ. Women blits Nov12
 Arbiter 40th World Chess Olympiad-Open Oct12
 Chief VII Traditional chess tournament “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Sep12
 Chief Corporation Center Cup 2012 A Aug12
 Chief Corporation Center Cup 2012 C Aug12
 Chief Corporation Center Cup 2012 blitz Aug12
 Chief B-10 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-12 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-14 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-16 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-10 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-12 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-14 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-16 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-10 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-12 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-14 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-16 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-18 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-10 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-12 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-14 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-16 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-18 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-10 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-12 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-14 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-16 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-18 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-10 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-12 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-14 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-16 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-18 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-10 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-12 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-14 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-16 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief B-18 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-12 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-14 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-16 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief G-18 Blitz Juniors Champ. Jul12
 Chief A.-H. Kadyrov Memorial 2012 Rapid Jul12
 Chief Gran-pri Donskoj rapid 2012 Jul12
 Chief Perm 2012 IM Intl Jul12
 Chief North Cup 2012 A May12
 Chief Cup of Victory 2012 Rtg May12
 Deputy K. N. Ilyumzhinov - 50 Rapid May12
 Deputy Pushkino Winter 2012 Rtg Mar12
 Chief Moscow Open 2012 A Mar12
 Chief 9.Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2012 Rtg Mar12
 Chief 9.Open Rapid-«B» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2012 Rtg Mar12
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt 2011 Jan12
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt 2011 Vladivostok Jan12
 Deputy World Chess Cup 2011 Nov11
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta 2011 IM Nov11
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta 2011 Rtg Nov11
 Chief M.Chigorin Memorial 2011 Open Nov11
 Chief Corporation "Centre" Cup “A” Sep11
 Chief Corporation "Centre" Cup “A” Sep11
 Chief 6. V.Y.Dvorkovich Memorial 2011 open Sep11
 Chief Vladimir open 2011 A Sep11
 Chief Vladimir open 2011 B Sep11
 Chief Perm 2011 IM Jul11
 Chief Cup of win 2011 Rtg May11
 Deputy Morshansk 2011 Rtg tmnt Mar11
 Chief CFR Chmp. 2011 men Mar11
 Chief CFR Chmp. 2011 womens Mar11
 Deputy M.Chigorin Memorial 2010 Jan11
 Chief King Gambit - A Nov10
 Chief King Gambit - B Nov10
 Chief King Gambit - C Nov10
 Chief Moscow region Chmp. 2010 Nov10
 Chief VI Gubernators Cup Ugra 2010 open Nov10
 Deputy Seniors RUS Chmp. 2010 Women Nov10
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta 2010 IM Nov10
 Chief Team Juniors Chmp. RUS 2010 Sep10
 Chief Vladimir open 2010 A Sep10
 Chief Vladimir open 2010 B Sep10
 Deputy B-16 FL 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul10
 Deputy G-16 FL 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul10
 Deputy FIDE Grand Prix Series Jul10
 Chief Perm 2010 Intl Jul10
 Deputy 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Higher League May10
 Chief E.Bykova Memorial 2009 open Mar10
 Chief 5. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2009 A open Jan10
 Chief 5. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2009 B open Jan10
 Chief Kolomenskaya versta 2009 WIM Jan10
 Chief Vladimir open 2009 A Nov09
 Chief Vladimir open 2009 B Nov09
 Chief Rector Cup 2009 GM Nov09
 Chief Rector Cup 2009 IM Nov09
 Chief Rector Cup 2009 open Nov09
 Deputy Seniors RUS Chmp. 2009 Men Nov09
 Deputy Seniors RUS Chmp. 2009 Women Nov09
 Chief 3. King's Gambit 2009 A GM Sep09
 Chief 3. King's Gambit 2009 B IM Sep09
 Chief 3. King's Gambit 2009 C open Sep09
 Chief Moscow region Chmp. 2009 open Sep09
 Deputy Baltic Queen 2009 WGM Sep09
 Deputy 16. RUS Club Cup 2009 Premier League Jul09
 Chief Moscow region Spring 2009 GM Jul09
 Chief Moscow region Spring 2009 IM Jul09
 Chief Intl tmnt Jul09
 Deputy E.Bykova Memorial 2008 open Apr09
 Chief Vladimir region Chmp. 2008 open Apr09
 Deputy Aeroflot open C Apr09
 Chief Moscow region Chmp. 2008 open Jan09
 Chief Zvenigorod Autumn 2008 open A Jan09
 Chief Zvenigorod Autumn 2008 open B Jan09
 Chief 4. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2008 A open Jan09
 Chief 4. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2008 B open Jan09
 Chief RUS Men's Cup 2008 Jan09
 Chief RUS Women's Cup 2008 Jan09
 Chief RUS Cup Regions 2008 Jan09
 Chief 30. R.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2008 open Oct08
 Chief Perm 2008 Intl Oct08
 Chief 2. King's Gambit 2008 A GM Oct08
 Chief 2. King's Gambit 2008 B IM Oct08
 Chief 2. King's Gambit 2008 C open Oct08
 Chief Vladimir open 2008 A Oct08
 Chief Vladimir open 2008 B Oct08
 Chief B-10 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief B-12 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief B-14 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief B-16 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief B-18 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief G-12 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief G-14 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief G-16 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief G-18 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL B-12 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL B-14 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL B-16 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL B-18 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL G-14 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL G-16 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief FL G-18 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul08
 Chief E.Bykova Memorial 2007 GM Apr08
 Chief 8. E.Bykova Memorial 2007 WGM Apr08
 Chief E.Bykova Memorial 2007 IM Apr08
 Chief E.Bykova Memorial 2007 Women's open Apr08
 Deputy Moscow open 2008 B Apr08
 Chief Obninsk 2008 Intl Apr08
 Chief Zvenigorod open A Jan08
 Chief Zvenigorod open 2007 B Jan08
 Chief RUS Final Cup 2007 Men Jan08
 Chief 3. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2007 open Jan08
 Chief 29. R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2007 open Oct07
 Chief GM-Intl tmnt Oct07
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt Oct07
 Chief King's Gambit Intl A Oct07
 Chief King's Gambit Intl B Oct07
 Chief King's Gambit C open Oct07
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt A Oct07
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt B Oct07
 Chief Dmitrov open 2007 Oct07
 Chief Vladimir open 2007 Oct07
 Chief Womens RUS Chmp. 2007 1st league Jul07
 Chief Derzhava 2007 Intl Jul07
 Chief Derzhava 2007 Rtg Jul07
 Chief GM-Intl tmnt 2011 Jul07
 Chief IM-Intl tmnt Jul07
 Deputy 8. RUS Team Women's Chmp. 2007 Jul07
 Chief 4th E.Bykova Memorial WGM Apr07
 Chief 4th E.Bykova Memorial open Apr07
 Chief 4th E.Bykova Memorial GM-tmnt Apr07
 Chief 4th E.Bykova Memorial IM-tmnt Apr07
 Deputy Moscow open 2007 B Apr07
 Chief Zvenigorod Autumn 2006 open Jan07
 Chief Final Russia Cup Men 2006 Jan07
 Chief Seniors RUS Men Chmp 2006 1st League Jan07
 Chief Seniors RUS Men Chmp 2006 HL Jan07
 Chief Seniors RUS Women Chmp 2006 Open Jan07
 Chief Dubna 2006 Open Oct06
 Chief Dubna 2006 IM Oct06
 Chief GM International 2006 Oct06
 Chief Derzhava 2006 Intl. Jul06
 Chief Mozhaisk-775 Intl Jul06
 Chief 3rd E.Bykova Memorial Apr06
 Chief E.Bykova Memorial Intl B Apr06
 Chief RUS Women Chmp 1st League Apr06
 Chief IM Intl.Tmnt Jan06
 Chief Rtng Tmnt 2005 Jan06
 Chief IM-International tmnt Oct05
 Chief Moscow region Champ.HL Oct05
 Chief Vladimir Open 2005 A Oct05
 Chief IM-International tournament Jul05
 Chief Serpukhov Champ.2004 Apr05
 Chief Men RUS Cup 2004 Final Apr05
 Chief Womens RUS Champ.1 Leag. Apr05
 Chief IM-International. Serpukhov. Apr05
 Chief GM-International. Serpukhov. Apr05
 Chief International GM 'A' Jan05
 Chief IM International. Serpukhov. Jan05
 Chief GM International. Seprukhov Jan05
 Chief International IM Jul04
 Chief Elizaveta Bykova Mem.Wom. Apr04
 Chief YC RUS 2004 1 Stage GM C Apr04
 Chief 1 League RUS Champ.Women Apr04
 Chief RUS Young Cup' IM C Jan04
 Chief RUS Young Cup' IM D Jan04
 Chief 6 Young Cup 3 Stage GM A Jan04
 Chief 6 Young Cup 3 Stage GM B Jan04
 Chief RUS Women Ch.1st League Apr03
 Chief Champ of Moscow Region Jan03
 Chief Serpukhov Rating Tournament Jul02
 Chief RUS Women's Ch.1 League Apr02
 Chief Moscow Region Open Ch. Oct01
 Chief 'Dubna-2001' Intl Tmnt Oct01
 Chief Intl Tmnt Oct01
 Chief Intl Tmnt. Serpukhov Jul01
 Chief Intl Tmnt B. Serpukhov Jul01
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office