Organizer Records
Kodua, Dato (GEO)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Organizer records
 Organizer Event  FRL
 Organizer GEO 79th Ch (I League) Jan20
 Organizer GEO Women 77th Ch (I League) Jan20
 Organizer GEO Cup (Open B) 2019 Jan20
 Organizer GEO Cup (Open A) 2019 Jan20
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-4) 2019 Dec19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2019 Dec19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Rapid-4) 2019 Dec19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-4) 2019 Dec19
 Organizer Nona Gaprindashvili Cup 2019 Nov19
 Organizer Maia Chiburdanidze Cup 2019 Nov19
 Organizer GEO 79th Ch (Qual, East Zone) Oct19
 Organizer GEO 79th Ch (Qual, West Zone) Oct19
 Organizer Nino Khurtsidze Memorial 2019 Oct19
 Organizer 5th Batumi Municipality Cup (Open A) Aug19
 Organizer 5th Batumi Municipality Cup (Open B) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open A) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open B) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open C) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Open D) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Blitz-1) Aug19
 Organizer 14th Poti N.Alexandria Cup (Blitz-2) Aug19
 Organizer Irakli Lolua Memorial 2019 Aug19
 Organizer June-2019. Blitz Jul19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-12) Jul19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-13) Jul19
 Organizer GEO U2200 Ch 2019 Jul19
 Organizer GEO U1800 Ch 2019 Jul19
 Organizer GEO U1400 Ch 2019 Jul19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-14) Jul19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-3) 2019 Jul19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-3) 2019 Jul19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-15) Jul19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-2) 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Rapid-3) 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-3) 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-10 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-10 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-12 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-12 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-14 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-14 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-16 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-18 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-18 Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-10 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-10 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-12 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-12 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-14 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-14 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-16 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-16 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-18 Rapid Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-10 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-10 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-12 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-12 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-14 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-14 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-16 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO G-16 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO B-18 Blitz Ch 2019 Jun19
 Organizer GEO Women 76th Ch May19
 Organizer 17th Otar Khomeriki Memorial May19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-08) May19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-1) 2019 May19
 Organizer GEO Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2019 May19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Rapid-2) 2019 May19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-2) 2019 May19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-09) May19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-10) May19
 Organizer Tbilisi Rating Tournament-03 May19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-11) May19
 Organizer GEO U-12 Ch (I League-East) 2019 Apr19
 Organizer GEO B-12 Ch (I League-West) 2019 Apr19
 Organizer GEO G-12 Ch (I League-West) 2019 Apr19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-05) Apr19
 Organizer GEO B-20 Ch 2019 Apr19
 Organizer GEO G-20 Ch 2019 Apr19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-06) Apr19
 Organizer Tbilisi Rating Tournament-02 Apr19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-07) Apr19
 Organizer GEO School B-11 Ch 2019 Mar19
 Organizer GEO School G-11 Ch 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-01) Mar19
 Organizer GEO 78th Ch Mar19
 Organizer GEO 78th Ch (Rapid Tie-break) Mar19
 Organizer GEO 78th Ch (Blitz Tie-break) Mar19
 Organizer Samegrelo Region U-16 Ch 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Samegrelo Region B-12 Ch 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-02) Mar19
 Organizer Tbilisi Rating Tournament-01 Mar19
 Organizer Samegrelo Region U-14 Ch 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-03) Mar19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Rapid-1) 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Tbilisi Sunday (Blitz-04) Mar19
 Organizer GEO Women Grand Prix (Blitz-1) 2019 Mar19
 Organizer Poti New Year (Blitz) 2019 Feb19
 Organizer Al.Bokuchava B-16 Cup 2019 Feb19
 Organizer Al.Bokuchava G-16 Cup 2019 Feb19
 Organizer Sozar Chachibai Y Memorial (Blitz) Jan19
 Organizer Samegrelo Region (Blitz) Ch 2018 Jan19
 Organizer Irakli Lolua Memorial (Rapid) 2018 Sep18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-A) Aug18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-B) Aug18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-C) Aug18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Open-D) Aug18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Blitz-1) Aug18
 Organizer 13th Poti Int.Festival (Blitz-2) Aug18
 Organizer Int.Day Babies (Blitz) Jul18
 Organizer Poti city day (Blitz)-2018 May18
 Organizer GEO B-12 Ch (I League - West Zone) 2018 Apr18
 Organizer Samegrelo Region U-15 Ch 2018 Mar18
 Organizer Poti Spring (Blitz) 2018 Mar18
 Organizer Zugdidi U-20 Ch (I League) 2018 Mar18
 Organizer Samegrelo Region Ch (Rapid) 2017 Jan18
 Organizer Parviz Chachibai Memorial (Blitz) 2017 Jan18
 Organizer New Year Festival (Rapid) 2017 Jan18
 Organizer Irakli Lolua Memorial (Rapid) 2017 Sep17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (A) Aug17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (B) Aug17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (C) Aug17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (D) Aug17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (Blitz-1) Aug17
 Organizer 12th Poti Int.Chess Festival (Blitz-2) Aug17
 Organizer Zugdidi U-18 Ch 2017 Jul17
 Organizer Samegrelo Region U-15 Ch 2017 May17
 Organizer GEO U-12 Ch (I League - West Zone) 2017 Apr17
 Organizer Samegrelo Regional Championship Jan17
 Organizer Sozar Chachibaia Memorial (Blitz) Jan17
 Organizer Poti Winter 2017 Jan17
 Organizer 3rd Int.Festival "Poti Summer" - 2016 Sep16
 Organizer Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (B) Aug16
 Organizer Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (C) Aug16
 Organizer Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (D) Aug16
 Organizer Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (Blitz-1) Aug16
 Organizer Open Nana Alexandria Cup-11 (Blitz-2) Aug16
 Organizer Poti Summer-2015 Open Sep15
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) 2015 Aug15
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-B) 2015 Aug15
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-C) 2015 Aug15
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz) 2015 Aug15
 Organizer GEO B-12 Ch 2015 Jul15
 Organizer GEO G-12 Ch 2015 Jul15
 Organizer GEO B-16 Ch 2015 Jul15
 Organizer GEO G-16 Ch 2015 Jul15
 Organizer Samegrelo Regional Ch May15
 Organizer Poti Summer-2014 Sep14
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) Aug14
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-B) Aug14
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-C) Aug14
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Open Blitz) Aug14
 Organizer Open Samegrelo Region Championship May14
 Organizer Irakli (Bochika) Lolua Memorial Feb14
 Organizer Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-A) Aug13
 Organizer Int.Festival Nana Alexandria Cup (Open-B) Aug13
 Organizer Nana Alexandria Cup (Blitz) Aug13
 Organizer Samegrelo Region B&G-16 Ch Mar13
 Organizer Poti Ch Feb13
 Organizer Int. Nana Alexandria Cup (Open) Aug12
 Organizer GEO Women 69th Ch Jul12
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office