Tournaments Registered for November 2018
 
 942  Reports Submitted from 2698 Tournaments Registered

Latest tournaments registered and/or CrossTable (CT) submitted for rating.    
PGNCTEvent NameCityFederationStart
date
End
Date
 2018 Saint Louis District ChampionshipSaint Louis, Missouri USA 2018-10-20 2018-10-21
 Liga CS - istok 2018various SRB 2018-09-02 2018-10-14
 NM Dr. Harold Chan Open 2018 FIDE Open SectionKINGSTON JAM 2018-10-18 2018-10-21
 NM Dr. Harold Chan Open 2018 FIDE U-1600 SectionKINGSTON JAM 2018-10-20 2018-10-21
 Bronstein Cup A 2018Knarrevik Sotra NOR 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
XXVII Juegos Universitarios Nacionales Estandar Masculino Ascun 2018Medellin COL 2018-10-18 2018-10-20
XXVII Juegos Universitarios Nacionales Estandar Femenino Ascun 2018Medellin COL 2018-10-18 2018-10-20
 IRT Blitz "Restaurante Criollo Pollo Delicioso"El Tirano VEN 2018-10-20 2018-10-20
 Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 1 R1Stockholm SWE 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
 Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 3 R1Stockholm SWE 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
 Lag-DM 2018/2019, div 4 R1Stockholm SWE 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
 19. Bad Harzburger OpenBad Harzburg GER 2018-10-09 2018-10-13
 XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 20Bialystok POL 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
 Waldviertel Liga 2018/2019 rd5-6several AUT 2018-10-05 2018-10-19
 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2018/2019 rd5-6several AUT 2018-10-05 2018-10-19
 USSS Lordagsblixt 19Uppsala SWE 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
 VII Open Vila Nova de CaparicaVN Caparica POR 2018-09-29 2018-09-29
 Larsens Nordjyske Mindeturnering 2018Aalborg DEN 2018-10-13 2018-10-19
 Tiroler Landesliga 2018/2019 rd1-2several AUT 2018-10-06 2018-10-07
 Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft A-Liga 2018/2019 rd1-2Vienna AUT 2018-10-06 2018-10-20
 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft A Liga 2018/2019 rd1-2Vienna AUT 2018-10-03 2018-10-17
 Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft C Liga 2018/2019 rd1-2Vienna AUT 2018-10-03 2018-10-17
 IRT Homenaje "CM Fernando Osorio Itanare"Puerto La Cruz VEN 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
 Steirische Kreisliga Sued 20182019 rd2several AUT 2018-10-20 2018-10-20
 11th IWICA Youth Chess Championship 2018Bangkok THA 2018-10-07 2018-10-07
 Esbjerg Efteraar IM 2018Esbjerg DEN 2018-10-15 2018-10-19
 Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R1Malmo SWE 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
 Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 1 R2Malmo SWE 2018-10-20 2018-10-20
 Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R1Malmo SWE 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
 Ungdomsserien Skane 18/19, div 2 R2Malmo SWE 2018-10-20 2018-10-20
Select country. 
 

« go back

LOG IN

PASSWORD



Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office