Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for November 2019 France
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
June 2024
|
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 208
Country:
France
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for November 2019 (
2019-11-01
)
4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r1-3
VERNON
d
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
2019-10-29
Inf.
83e Open FIDE Inter Chess de Trois Rondes A (1600-2199)
PARIS
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
Inf.
Tournoi Open de Toussaint 2019 de Hyeres (-2200)
HYERES
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-28
Inf.
Rapide Ferme du SCPO octobre 2019
PARIS
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-31
Inf.
83e Open FIDE Inter Chess de Trois Rondes B (-1600)
PARIS
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
Inf.
7eme Open FIDE de Chauffailles (-2200)
CHAUFFAILLES
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-28
Inf.
le Blitz des Guerriers LOE samedi 26 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
Inf.
6e Championnat de Parties Rapides de la Francophonie
MENTON
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Inf.
Rapide mensuel du CEIT octobre 2019
TOULOUSE
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
Inf.
2eme Tournoi long d'Aix en Provence (-1600)
AIX EN PROVENCE
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
2eme Tournoi long d'Aix en Provence (-2200)
AIX EN PROVENCE
s
2019-10-26
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Tremblay en France Nr10
TREMBLAY EN FRANCE
s
2019-10-25
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
Blitz des Ombrages 2019
AVIGNON
s
2019-10-25
2019-10-25
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U08
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-23
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
Cap d'Agde - Match France - Russie 2019
AGDE
s
2019-10-23
2019-10-24
2019-10-27
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U10
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-23
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U12
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-22
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U18
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-22
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U14
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-22
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
Championnat Jeunes de Seine-Maritime 2019 - U16
GOURNAY EN BRAY
s
2019-10-22
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
1er Open International de Reims Saint-Brice-Courcelles - Tournoi B (-1500)
SAINT BRICE COURCELLES
s
2019-10-21
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
1er Open International de Reims Saint-Brice-Courcelles - Tournoi A
SAINT BRICE COURCELLES
s
2019-10-21
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
Inf.
1er Tournoi Ferme de Toussaint 2019 de Hyeres (-1600)
HYERES
r
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
2019-10-24
Inf.
Rapide de Cancon 2019
CANCON
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-22
Inf.
10e Open des Vendanges - Grand Prix de la Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine - Zone Gironde
LIBOURNE
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Individuel 67 2019-20 r1
MUNDOLSHEIM
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-28
Inf.
Rapide Boulogne sur Mer 2019-2020 U10
BOULOGNE SUR MER
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
7eme Rapide de Saint-Aignan - Tournoi Open (ouvert a tous)
SAINT AIGNAN
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Festival Jeunes Idf 2019 - Etape 2 Montreuil
MONTREUIL
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Challenge Jeunes Idf 2019 - Etape 2 Montreuil
MONTREUIL
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide de rentree 2019 de Cahors
CAHORS
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
4e Open de Blitz FIDE de l'Echiquier de Cergy
CERGY
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
21eme Open International de La Reunion
SAINT DENIS
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-27
2019-10-29
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U08
CORBAS
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide Boulogne sur Mer 2019-2020 U08
BOULOGNE SUR MER
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U10 (Poussins)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U10 (Petits Poussins)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
2nd Festival International d'echecs de Perpignan Rapide
PERPIGNAN
s
2019-10-20
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U12
CORBAS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
19eme Open International de Sautron
SAUTRON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-23
2019-10-24
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U14
CORBAS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
18e Tournoi d'Automne de Montigny - Tournoi B
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
r
2019-10-19
2019-10-27
2019-10-28
Inf.
18e Tournoi d'Automne de Montigny - Tournoi A
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
r
2019-10-19
2019-10-27
2019-10-28
Inf.
Rapide Boulogne sur Mer 2019-2020 U12
BOULOGNE SUR MER
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide Boulogne sur Mer 2019-2020 U14
BOULOGNE SUR MER
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide Boulogne sur Mer 2019-2020 U16
BOULOGNE SUR MER
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U18-U20 (-1600)
CORBAS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Corsican Circuit - Open Orezza 2019
BASTIA
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U16
CORBAS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
12e open Jeunes de Sautron (-1400)
SAUTRON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat de l'Herault 2019 Open C (1000-1450)
SETE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat de l'Herault 2019 Open B (1399-1750)
SETE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat de l'Herault 2019 Open A (1700-2200)
SETE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide de Mazamet - 1ere etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020
MAZAMET
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
13eme Open de Dijon - Tournoi A (-2200)
DIJON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
19eme Open International de Sautron - Tournoi B (-1600)
SAUTRON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-23
2019-10-24
Inf.
Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Avenir Echecs du 19 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
13eme Open de Dijon - Tournoi B (-1700)
DIJON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du CRMLE Jeunes 2019 U10
CORBAS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi des Aventurier Courtois LOE Samedi 19 Octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U12
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Grand Prix Rapide du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 1C
MAISONS ALFORT
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Grand Prix Rapide du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 1B
MAISONS ALFORT
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Calvados jeunes 2019 - U14
LISIEUX
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Calvados jeunes 2019 - U16
LISIEUX
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U16 (Minimes)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Calvados jeunes 2019 - U18 et U20
LISIEUX
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
2nd Festival International d'echecs de Perpignan Blitz
PERPIGNAN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Challenge USO Echecs - Tournoi Octobre 2019
ORLEANS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
11e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis
ROISSY EN BRIE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Finistere toutes categories 2020 r1
QUIMPER
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat departemental Somme qualificatif CDF 2020 U16
ABBEVILLE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U12 (Pupilles)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U20 et U18 (Cadets et Juniors)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U18-U20
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U14
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U16
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Open FIDE d'automne 2019 de Lardenne (-2200)
TOULOUSE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide mensuel Jeunes de Colomiers - Octobre 2019
COLOMIERS
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-22
Inf.
18e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton - Tournoi A
MENTON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
18e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton - Tournoi B
MENTON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
1er Open de Badecon (-1600)
BADECON LE PIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi interne blitz Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2019
MONTBELIARD
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
18e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton - Tournoi C
MENTON
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U8
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Open International de Liffre 2019 - Tournoi A
LIFFRE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
Championnat Aisne 2019-2020 U10
SAINT QUENTIN
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Open International de Liffre 2019 - Tournoi B
LIFFRE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-25
2019-10-28
Inf.
Championnat du Calvados jeunes 2019 - U12
LISIEUX
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat du Nord des Jeunes 2019 - U14 (Benjamins)
GRANDE SYNTHE
s
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
2019-10-21
Inf.
Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r1
LE VESINET
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
92eme Open Rapide de Montreuil
MONTREUIL
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r1
VITROLLES
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
9eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres - Tournoi A
HYERES
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
9eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres - Tournoi B
HYERES
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
1er Trophee Joao Barbosa - Challenge du fair-play
CLERMONT FERRAND
s
2019-10-18
2019-10-20
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi interne de Kingersheim 2019 r1-2
KINGERSHEIM
s
2019-10-17
2019-10-27
2019-10-28
Inf.
1er Championnat d'Echecs des Ecoles et des Colleges LOE mercredi 16 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-16
2019-10-16
2019-10-21
Inf.
Rapide interne Cognac Toussaint 2019
COGNAC
s
2019-10-16
2019-10-16
2019-10-21
Inf.
SOFRICO Open International 2019 - Open Feminin
NOUMEA
s
2019-10-13
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
SOFRICO Open International 2019 - Open A
NOUMEA
s
2019-10-13
2019-10-19
2019-10-22
Inf.
SOFRICO Open International 2019 - Open B
NOUMEA
s
2019-10-13
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r1
FRANCE
t
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r1
FRANCE
t
2019-10-13
2019-10-27
2019-10-29
Inf.
RAPIDASPOM 09-10-2019
BORDEAUX
s
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-16
Inf.
1er tour du championnat departemental 67 2019 Poussins
BISCHWILLER
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-17
Inf.
Petits Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 1 RPB
RENNES
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-14
Inf.
1er Tournoi Rapide FIDE La Tour Saint Pierroise
SAINT PIERRE
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-14
Inf.
Challenge des Jeunes des Savoie 2019-2020 Elites
AMBILLY
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 1 RPB
RENNES
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-14
Inf.
RAPIDASPOM 12-10-2019
BORDEAUX
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Challenge des Jeunes des Savoie 2019-2020 C1
AMBILLY
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
18eme tournoi des Talents Nomad'Echecs
PARIS
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
1er Championnats d'Echecs des Ecoles et des Colleges LOE 12 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Tournoi familial de la jeunesse et des Aines LOE 12 Octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
1er Tournoi rapide de Fontainebleau-Avon
FONTAINEBLEAU
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-21
Inf.
1ere etape du Circuit Feminin LOE 12 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 1
LIFFRE
s
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r1-2
FRANCE
t
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r1-2
FRANCE
t
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-29
Inf.
Championnat departemental Somme qualificatif CDF 2020 U18-U20
ABBEVILLE
s
2019-10-11
2019-10-11
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi interne de Seichamps Echecs 2019-2020 (-2200) r1
SEICHAMPS
s
2019-10-10
2019-10-10
2019-10-14
Inf.
L'Echiquier Grenoblois - Automne 20191 (-2200)
GRENOBLE
s
2019-10-09
2019-10-16
2019-10-21
Inf.
Tournoi Interne Lavérune 2019 (-2200) r2
LAVERUNE
s
2019-10-09
2019-10-09
2019-10-28
Inf.
28e Rapide M Echecs
PARIS
s
2019-10-07
2019-10-07
2019-10-14
Inf.
Grand Prix de l'Oise Saison 2019-2020 Journee 1
SONGEONS
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
31eme Rapide de Tours Tournoi A
TOURS
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-14
Inf.
3eme Rapide Fide de Noisiel
NOISIEL
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Rapide de Saint-Lo 2019 A
SAINT LO
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Open de Marseille 2019-20 (-2200) r1
MARSEILLE
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-14
Inf.
Rapide Fahim Creteil 2019
CRETEIL
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 06-10-2019
NICE
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-22
Inf.
Team 2020 - Coupe de France 1er Tour
FRANCE
t
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-29
Inf.
Rapide FIDE de Beaumont le Roger 2019
BEAUMONT LE ROGER
s
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 Pupillettes U12F
MEXHEIM
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 Pupilles U12
MERXHEIM
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
10e festival de la Tour Blanche
PARIS
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 Benjamines U14F
MERXHEIM
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 Benjamins U14
MERXHEIM
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Open de Vitrolles 2019-2020 r1
VITROLLES
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
4eme Open Fide de Laverune (-2200)
LAVERUNE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-14
Inf.
2nd Open Jeune de Laverune (Minimes ou moins de -1400)
LAVERUNE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-14
Inf.
18e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande
CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Open d'Aubagne 2019 r1
AUBAGNE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-14
Inf.
Open 13 2019-20 r1
VITROLLES
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-14
Inf.
Championnat du Haut-Rhin 2019 Minimes U16
MERXHEIM
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
5eme Tournoi Rapide de Hyeres - Tournoi A
HYERES
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
5eme Tournoi Rapide de Hyeres - Tournoi B
HYERES
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Finale regionale ARA des Circuits Rapides Jeunes 2019
LOZANNE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Trophee des Petits As d'Asnieres 2019
ASNIERES SUR SEINE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-07
Inf.
6eme Open de Rentree de l'ELO (-2200)
ORANGE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
6eme Open de Rentree de l'ELO - Accession (-1500)
ORANGE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-08
Inf.
Circuit 54 2019-20 - Etape 1- 05 Octobre Seichamps
SEICHAMPS
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r1
SAINT ETIENNE
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Rapide mensuel de Colomiers - Octobre 2019
COLOMIERS
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat du Morbihan toutes catégories 2019-20 (-2200) r1-2
ARRADON
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
1er Rapide FIDE du 2eme Circuit Saint Jeannais 2020
SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi de la solidarite LOE samedi 5 octobre 2019
LYON
s
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-08
Inf.
Blitz du Barreau octobre 2019
PARIS
s
2019-10-04
2019-10-04
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 r2-3
MULHOUSE
s
2019-10-04
2019-10-18
2019-10-21
Inf.
Blitz mensuel du CEIT octobre 2019
TOULOUSE
s
2019-10-04
2019-10-04
2019-10-08
Inf.
Team 2020 - Normandie Octobre
NOR
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - CVL Octobre
CVL
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Grand Est Octobre
EST
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Octobre
PDL
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - PACA Octobre
PACA
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Hauts de France Octobre
HDF
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Occitanie Octobre
OCC
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Octobre
NAQ
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Bretagne Octobre
BRE
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-27
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Rapide Octobre
FRANCE
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - 60mn Octobre
FRANCE
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - ARA Octobre
ARA
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - Ile de France Octobre
IDF
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Team 2020 - BFC Octobre
BFC
t
2019-10-01
2019-10-28
2019-10-29
Inf.
Open Rapide de Rentree de Bordeaux 2019 Tournoi du Grand Prix de la ligue NAQ - Gironde
BORDEAUX
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
13eme Grand Prix de la Ville de Getigne 2019
GETIGNE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
30e Open rapide de Franconville (-2350)
FRANCONVILLE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
1er rapide de l'entente S.M.H. Eybens -Jeunes-
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
1er rapide de l'entente S.M.H. Eybens -Principal-
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi Mahfoud BOUDIBA 2019
TREMBLAY EN FRANCE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
3eme Rapide FIDE d'Oyonnax
OYONNAX
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
21eme Open Rapide Fide de Gif-sur-Yvette 2019
GIF SUR YVETTE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-29
Inf.
8eme Festival des jeux de l'Esprit Ales
ALES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
33eme Rapide de la Tour Noire d'Huriel
HURIEL
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
12e Rapide d'Echecs de Sanary sur Mer - Tournoi A
SANARY SUR MER
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
16eme Tournoi rapide de Descartes - Tournoi A (pour tous)
DESCARTES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi Accompagnateurs IdF 2019-20 Etape 1 Bois-Colombes
BOIS COLOMBES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi d'Echecs Rapide de Saintes le 29 septembre 2019
SAINTES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
13eme Tournoi rapide d'Orcher La Tour
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
1er rapide de Bains-Sur-Oust - Tournoi A
BAINS SUR OUST
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
10e tournoi rapide de St-Just-en-Chaussee
SAINT JUST EN CHAUSSEE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
4eme rapide de la Metropole du Grand Nancy
SAINT MAX
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat Blitz de Franche-Comte 2019
BELFORT
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-14
Inf.
Tournoi international d'echec de Saint-Andre echec et mat 2019
SAINT ANDRE
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
12e Rapide d'Echecs de Sanary sur Mer - Tournoi B (-1500)
SANARY SUR MER
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Festival Jeunes IdF 2019-20 Etape 1 Bois-Colombes
BOIS COLOMBES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Challenge Jeunes IdF 2019-20 Etape 1 Bois-Colombes
BOIS COLOMBES
s
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Deleuze 2019-2020 Brissac
BRISSAC
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-10-21
Inf.
16e open de Grasse tournoi A (-2200 Elo)
GRASSE
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
16e open de Grasse tournoi B (-1500 elo)
GRASSE
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
6eme rapide FIDE de Suresnes (-2000)
SURESNES
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-30
Inf.
Albi-XVeme open fide Tarn Nord 2019 (-2200)
ALBI
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
Championnat de Savoie 2019 r1-4
CHAMBERY
s
2019-09-28
2019-10-19
2019-10-21
Inf.
4eme Open de La Tour Saint Pierroise (-1600)
SAINT PIERRE
s
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-10-08
Inf.
1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r1-2
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
s
2019-09-27
2019-10-11
2019-10-16
Inf.
Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r1-2
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
s
2019-09-20
2019-10-04
2019-10-08
Inf.
Tournoi FIDE de parties longues de Clermont-Ferrand echecs 2019
CLERMONT FERRAND
s
2019-09-14
2019-10-12
2019-10-16
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for France
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office