Tournaments Received for April 2020 Poland
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  October 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  January 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 203
Country: Poland

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 RatedInf.
   XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T7 Suwalkis 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T8 Suwalkis 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  9. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 RatedInf.
  10. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-03-06 2020-03-07 RatedInf.
   11. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 6 Poznant 2020-03-01 2020-03-14 RatedInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 8-9 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Zachod Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Wschod Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 7 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-03-08 2020-03-15 RatedInf.
  VI Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 RatedInf.
  IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2019-2020 Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-08 2020-03-27 N/RTDInf.
   WIELKOPOLSKA IV LIGA SZACHOWA 2019/2020 GRUPA B Round 10-11 Poznans 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 10-11 Poznant 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Miedzynarodowy TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2020 grupa OPEN Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Ogolnopolski TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2020 grupa B Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  DMP - III Liga Szachowa Juniorow PK 2020 Round 1-7 wojewodztwo podkarpackies 2020-01-12 2020-03-15 RatedInf.
  X Otwarte Mistrzostwa Garnizonu Warszawa w szachach klasycznych 2020 1-8 Warszawas 2020-01-13 2020-03-27 N/RTDInf.
  224th YMCA Winter 2020-A Warszawas 2020-01-10 2020-03-24 RatedInf.
  225th YMCA Winter 2020-B Warszawas 2020-01-09 2020-03-24 RatedInf.
  226th YMCA Winter 2020-C Warszawas 2020-01-08 2020-03-24 RatedInf.
  227th YMCA Winter 2020-D Warszawas 2020-01-07 2020-03-24 RatedInf.
  III Zimowa Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza - grupa A Warszawad 2020-01-11 2020-03-26 N/RTDInf.
  8. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 RatedInf.
  9. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkid 2020-03-06 2020-03-06 RatedInf.
   10. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oldboy's ch 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 6 Wroclaws 2020-02-28 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Warminsko-Mazurskiego Seniorow 2020 Round 1-2 Olsztyn i Ostrodat 2020-02-16 2020-03-11 RatedInf.
  Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Warminsko-Mazurskiego Juniorow 2020 Round 1-2 Olsztyn i Ostrodat 2020-02-15 2020-03-11 RatedInf.
  Final Mistrzostw Polski Mlodzikow 2020 do lat 10 - Chlopcy Szczyrks 2020-02-22 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  Final Mistrzostw Polski Mlodzikow 2020 do lat 10 - Dziewczeta Szczyrks 2020-02-22 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
   VIII Turniej o Puchar Dyrektora Choszczenskiego Domu Kultury 2019 - GRUPA A Choszcznos 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Swidwinskiego 2020 Polczyn Zdrojs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Choszczna w szachach szybkich 2020 Choszcznos 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  III Zimowa Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza - grupa B Round 1-6 Warszawas 2020-01-31 2020-03-27 N/RTDInf.
  V Podkarpacka Liga Szachowa Seniorow 2020 Gr A Round 1-7 Krosnot 2020-02-02 2020-03-24 RatedInf.
  V Podkarpacka Liga Szachowa Seniorow 2020 Gr B Round 1-7 Krosnot 2020-02-02 2020-03-23 RatedInf.
   Miedzynarodowy Memorial Szachowy - Rodziny Ulmow zamordowanych przez Niemcow za ratowanie Zydow podczas II wojny swiatowej Radoms 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  VIII PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2020 - turniej 2 Strumiens 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  SZACHOWA LIGA SZKOLNA PODBESKIDZIA 2019-2020 - Turniej 5A Strumiens 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
   VIII PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2020 - turniej 3 Strumiens 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZACHOWA LIGA SZKOLNA PODBESKIDZIA 2019-2020 - Turniej 6A Strumiens 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XIX Turniej Szachowy - Dom Kultury Kamienica Bielsko-Bialas 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 RatedInf.
  Zimowy Turniej o Puchar Wojta Gminy Kolbudy Kowales 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   XI Szachowy Memorial Eugeniusza Pasnikowskiego Radzyn Podlaskis 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XIX Turniej Szachow Klasycznych o Puchar Dyrektora LOK Lubartows 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  VII Turniej Szachow Blyskawicznych o Puchar Dyrektora MOSiR Lubartows 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 RatedInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Szczecina 2020 FIDE Rapid Szczecins 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow C16 Szklarska Porebas 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow C18 Szklarska Porebas 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow D16 Szklarska Porebas 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow D18 Szklarska Porebas 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA SWIETOKRZYSKIEGO - III LIGA 2020 Round 1-4 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski, Kielcet 2020-02-15 2020-03-21 RatedInf.
  DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA SWIETOKRZYSKIEGO - JUNIORZY - IV LIGA 2020 Round 1-5 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski i Kielcet 2020-02-15 2020-03-21 RatedInf.
  II Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2020 Gdynias 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 RatedInf.
   VII Edycja Grand Prix Radkowa i Ziemi Klodzkiej 2020 - II Turniej Scinawka Srednias 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Szybkie FIDE granie w Hetmanie 5_2020 Warszawar 2020-02-28 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  Ursynowski Festiwal Szachowy 2020 - grupa FIDE - Turniej I GRAND PRIX Warszawas 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  III Amatorska Liga Szachowa w Lublinie 2020 Lublins 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   Ursynowski Festiwal Szachowy 2020 - grupa MASTERS Warszawad 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wiosenny turniej FIDE na Bemowie 2020 Warszawas 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Memorial Mistrza Witolda Balcerowskiego 2020 Lodzt 2020-03-01 2020-03-05 RatedInf.
  Turniej o Puchar Prezesa PZSzach R.Jedynaka i Mistrzostwa Polski Branzy Okiennej 2020 Lodzs 2020-02-29 2020-03-08 RatedInf.
  Memorial Mistrza Tomasza Rakowieckiego 2020 Lodzs 2020-02-29 2020-03-05 RatedInf.
   XX Memorial Szachowy Danuty Widuch Turniej A Tczews 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  VII Grand Prix Dobczyc w Szachach 2019-2020 - Turniej V Dobczyces 2020-02-28 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
  III Otwarte Grand Prix Powiatu Myslenickiego grupa A - Turniej V Siepraws 2020-03-01 2020-03-03 RatedInf.
   GRAND PRIX Brodnicy o puchar Starosty - turniej nr 2 Brodnicas 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  III Skarzyskie MINI-Elo (Blitz) Skarzysko-Kamiennas 2020-02-29 2020-03-06 RatedInf.
  III Skarzyskie MINI-Elo (Rapid) Skarzysko-Kamiennas 2020-03-01 2020-03-06 RatedInf.
  Modrzewiowy Dwor Gliwice 2020 - Open A Gliwices 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 RatedInf.
  Mistrzostwa Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych 2020 Ustrons 2020-03-08 2020-03-13 RatedInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Radzynskiego w Szachach Szybkich - FIDE Kakolewnicas 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Czwartki Szachowe w Chrzanowie Chrzanows 2020-02-27 2020-02-29 RatedInf.
   GRAND PRIX LODYGOWICE 2020 - turniej 3 Wilkowices 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Klubu Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni - Wiosna 2020 Gdynias 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XX Memorial Szachowy im. Danuty Widuch turniej B 2005-2010 Tczews 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet 2020 Chorzows 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn 2020 Chorzows 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski - Turniej Druzynowy 2020 Chorzowt 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aktywna niedziela - szachy szybkie na Mlocinach 4_2020 Warszawas 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Dolnoslaska Liga Miedzyuczelniana 2020 Wroclaws 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Pulawskie MINI-Elo Pulawys 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Otwarte Grand Prix Powiatu Myslenickiego SZACHY NIEDZIELA grupa A OPEN do FIDE bonus Sulkowices 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIX Memorial Szachowy im. Henryka Glusia DZIEKANOWICE grupa C OPEN do FIDE Dziekanowices 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Amatorska Liga Szachowa w Lublinie 2020 Lublins 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 7 Wroclaws 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   X Turniej Szachowy poswiecony pamieci Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego o Puchar Burmistrza Orzysza Orzyszs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Aktywna niedziela - szachy szybkie na Mlocinach 3_2020 Warszawas 2020-03-08 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej nr 8 Wroclaws 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej nr 9 Wroclaws 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej nr 10 Wroclaws 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand-Prix KSz Dwie Wieze Krakow - turniej nr 5 Krakows 2020-03-03 2020-03-15 RatedInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 8-9 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2019-2020 Round 14-15 Dolny Slaskt 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Krynica Open 2020 Krynica Zdrojs 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 24th Wloclaweks 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XV Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych w grze blyskawicznej Pokrzywnas 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIX Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych Pokrzywnas 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Sekcji LKS Piast Srem 2020 Sremr 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Starosty Wadowices 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarty Turniej o Puchar Slawina - Turniej A Lublins 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarty Turniej o Puchar Slawina - Turniej B Lublins 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Szachowa Juniorow PK 2020 Round 8-9 wojewodztwo podkarpackiet 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   17. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 7-9 Poznant 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej o Puchar Starosty Tczewskiego 2020 r. Tczews 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Memorial Marka Mokwy Tczews 2020-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Memorial Jozefa Stecyka 2020 Stargards 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Woj. Zachodniopomorskiego w szachach szybkich Choszcznos 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZACHOWA LIGA SZKOLNA PODBESKIDZIA 2019-2020 - Turniej 7A Strumiens 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25. Puchar Stoczka "Bialystok 2020" Bialystoks 2020-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Przedwakacyjny turniej FIDE na Bemowie 2020 Warszawas 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXII PITS-Wapno-2020 Wapnos 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa klubu - Hetman - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2020 Nowe Miasto Lubawskies 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Klasyfikacyjny Bialystok Wiosna 2020 - grupa A Bialystoks 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Klasyfikacyjny Bialystok Wiosna 2020 - grupa B Bialystoks 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 08 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 10 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 13 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 20 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 08 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 10 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 13 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 20 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   21. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-06-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD Poznans 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Days of Wloclawek 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 25th Wloclaweks 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow - III Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow 2020 - IV Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22. Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Nauczycieli "Bialystok 2020" Bialystoks 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Jaworzyny Slaskiej w Szachach Gr A Jaworzyna Slaskas 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza o Puchar Kolei Mazowieckich Otwocks 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego - Blitz Open 2020 Bialystoks 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego - Blitz Kobiet 2020 Bialystoks 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego - Rapid Open 2020 Bialystoks 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego - Rapid Kobiet 2020 Bialystoks 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Turniej Szachowy pod Honorowym Patronatem Wojta Gminy Tarnowo Podgorne Tarnowo Podgornes 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D08 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D10 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D12 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D14 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D16 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorek 2020 - D18 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C08 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C10 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C12 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C14 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C16 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego Juniorow 2020 - C18 Wasilkows 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   XVI MIEDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL SZACHOWY PERLA BALTYKU - GRUPA A Lazys 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XVI MIEDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL SZACHOWY PERLA BALTYKU - GRUPA B Lazys 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XVI MIEDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL SZACHOWY PERLA BALTYKU - GRUPA C Lazys 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Turniej Szachow Blyskawicznych Kaszebe Open Lipuszs 2020-07-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy Kaszebe Open - Grupa A Lipuszs 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy Kaszebe Open - Grupa B Lipuszs 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy Kaszebe Open - Grupa E Lipuszs 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2020 (2020-10-01)
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - Ekstraliga Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - I Liga Round 5-7 Chorzowt 2020-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krolewskiego Miasta Dobczyce grupa A od 1600 PZSzach Dobczyces 2020-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow MP-PK 2020 dziewczeta Dobczyces 2020-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow MP-PK 2020 chlopcy Dobczyces 2020-09-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2020 (2020-11-01)
   Wloclawek ch Rapid 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorek i Seniorow w szachach Ustron Jaszowiecs 2020-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jesienny turniej FIDE na Bemowie 2020 Warszawas 2020-10-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   Turniej z okazji Odzyskania przez Polske Niepodleglosci - Tczew Tczews 2020-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2021 (2021-01-01)
   Wloclawek-ch Blitz 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-12-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   New Year's Eve Blitz 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mikolajkowy turniej FIDE na Bemowie 2020 Warszawas 2020-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Poland: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office