Tournaments Registered for November 2018
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2018 |  January 2019 |  February 2019 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 599
Country: Russia

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   Sochi Juniors Rapid - stage 3 - B Sochis 2018-09-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Chess Cup Mayor Sochi-2018 Sochis 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sochi Chess Champ. 2018 - Women Sochis 2018-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Vladimir region G17 Rapid Vladimirs 2018-08-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Vladimir region G11 Rapid Vladimirs 2018-08-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 15 Maloyaroslavetss 2018-10-14 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
   VO Moscow. August - September 2018 Moscows 2018-08-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 HL Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 FL Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Rapid Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 Rapid Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 Blitz Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Blitz Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Senior team Championship 2018 Blitz Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  Senior team Championship 2018 Rapid Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh Region Girls 15 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 19 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 17 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 15 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh Region Boys 13 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh August 2018 Rapid Voronezhs 2018-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup oil cities 2018 Bavlys 2018-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 1) Sochis 2018-10-12 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 2) Sochis 2018-10-14 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 3) Sochis 2018-10-16 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
 ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October Sochis 2018-10-12 2018-10-22 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid_Women Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid_Women Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid_Men Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid_Men Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz_Women Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz_Men Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz_Men Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz_Women Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   VO Moscow. September 2018 Moscows 2018-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open Moscow. September 2018 - A Moscows 2018-09-01 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   Open Moscow. September 2018 - B Moscows 2018-09-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-09-01 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-09-08 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-09-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 5 Moscows 2018-09-29 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-09-07 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-09-14 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-09-21 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta-2018 IM Kolomnar 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-15 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-13 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-11 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup B-9 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-9 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-11 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-13 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kolomenskaya versta - 2018 Russian cup G-15 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Moscow region championship men - 2018 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Moscow region championship women - 2018 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rapid (st.3) Izhevsks 2018-09-30 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
   Children Blitz Tulas 2018-08-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kustov cup 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-09-15 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  TULA_RAPID_PF Tulas 2018-09-29 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
   TULA_RAPID_women Tular 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TULA_RAPID_men Tular 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TULA_RAPID_2 Tulas 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2018 Moscowt 2018-09-20 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
   III Memorial of E. G. Nekrasov - Championship of the Republic of Mari El - seniors - rapid Ioshkar-Olas 2018-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-10 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub_blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-30 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub_rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-29 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Perm Cup 22-30.09 Perms 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-18 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2018 Rapid 8 Kiselevsks 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2018 A 1-9 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-10 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2018 B 1-9 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-10 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh Region Senior Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open tournament of twin cities_Golden Rook Krasnogorsks 2018-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_09_15_rapid Krasnodars 2018-09-15 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
 Panchenko memorial 2018 - A Chelyabinsks 2018-10-06 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
 Panchenko memorial 2018 - B Chelyabinskr 2018-10-06 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  Panchenko memorial 2018 - C Chelyabinsks 2018-10-06 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
  RSSU chmp 2018 men Ivanovos 2018-09-23 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
  RSSU chmp 2018 women Ivanovos 2018-09-23 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  1st league_Yakutsk 2018 Yakutsks 2018-09-25 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Borisoglebsk Autumn 2018 Rating Tournament Open Borisoglebsks 2018-10-04 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Chmp. Kemerovo region 2018 Kemerovos 2018-10-05 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE BLITZ 15.09 Moscows 2018-09-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE RAPID 16.09 Moscows 2018-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE BLITZ 22.09 Moscows 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE STANDARD 22-30.09 Moscows 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE BLITZ 29.09 Moscows 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS FIDE RAPID 30.09 Moscows 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS CHESS OLYMPUS FIRST LEAGUE Moscows 2018-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PHS CHESS OLYMPUS MAJOR LEAGUE Moscows 2018-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess blind tournament September blitz 2018_2 Moscowr 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Rapid, Stage 4 Berdsks 2018-09-30 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
   Blitz-turnir Olega Dracheva Moscows 2018-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-09-30 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
  Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-09-29 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
  SPb Chess Federation Cup 2018 Stage 3 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-22 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
  CUP A. Karpova rapid A Moscows 2018-09-16 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   CUP A. Karpova rapid B Moscows 2018-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CUP A. Karpova rapid C Moscows 2018-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rublevka open 2018 A Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Rublevka open 2018 B Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Rublevka open 2018 C Barvikhar 2018-09-23 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Rublevka open 2018 D Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Rublevka open 2018 E Barvikhas 2018-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rublevka open 2018 Team Barvikhat 2018-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Premier League-1 Vladikavkazs 2018-09-28 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Champ. Krasnoyarskiy region juniors 2018 Krasnoyarsks 2018-09-17 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Magnitogorsk Chess Federation Cup 2018-2019 rapid 1 Magnitogorsks 2018-09-30 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_09_20_classic Krasnodars 2018-09-20 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   V.Salda_Cup-Rapid_2 Verkhnyaya Saldas 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid in Etudes_22-09-2018 Moscows 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - 1st League Saratovs 2018-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - major league Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - League of masters Saratovd 2018-09-24 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2000 -2007) Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2008 -2013) Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  SPb Junior Club Team Tournament. Super League St. Petersburgt 2018-09-30 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
   Krasnoselskaya Autumn 2018 St. Petersburgt 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U9 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U11 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U13 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U15 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U19 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 men Korolevs 2018-09-23 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
   TPU-Open-2018 Tomsks 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 11 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 13 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 15 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 17 rapid Tverr 2018-09-29 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region boys 19 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 19 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 17 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 15 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 13 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 11 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 11 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 13 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 15 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 17 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region girls 19 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of the Tver region boys 19 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 17 blitz Tverr 2018-09-28 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 15 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 13 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 11 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   V.P.Zagorovsky Memorial Blitz 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Region Blitz Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-30 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh Region Youth Championship 2018 HL Voronezhs 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Voronezh Region Rapid Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-28 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Sakhalin championship 2018 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2018-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   M.Chigorin Memorial 2018_Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Petrograd 2018 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2018-10 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-07 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
   Autumn on Petrograd Side 2018 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV V. G. Kurochkin Memorial 2018 Melenkis 2018-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CUP Golub 2018 rapid Kirzhachs 2018-09-30 2018-10-02 N/RTDInf.
  Open team championship Kimry-2018_A Kimryd 2018-09-29 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Open team championship Kimry-2018_B Kimrys 2018-09-29 2018-10-04 N/RTDInf.
   Ivan Labutin Memorial_Rapid Vayznikis 2018-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Lyubertsy chmp rapid - 2018 Lyubertsys 2018-09-29 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   MASTERS CUP RSHSH_IM Moscowr 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Autumn_Tournament_2018 (High League) Irkutskr 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ryazan region champ. - 2018 HL Ryazanr 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Moscow. October 2018 - A Moscows 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Moscow. October 2018 - B Moscows 2018-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-10-05 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B11 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B13 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B15 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B17 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B19 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G19 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G17 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G15 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G13 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G11 blitz 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G11 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G13 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G15 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G17 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ G19 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B19 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B17 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B15 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B13 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra Champ B11 rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kubok_glavy_Armavira_2018_rapid Armavirs 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  CUP Golub 2018 rapid juniors Kirzhachs 2018-10-06 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-09-28 2018-10-01 N/RTDInf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 Chelyabinsks 2018-09-30 2018-10-05 N/RTDInf.
  Volgograd_September rapid Volgograds 2018-09-29 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Grand Prix Cup of Naidov 2018 Kemerovos 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Turnir k Dnyu pozhilykh lyudei Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-09-29 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  Open Cup Tuimazy 2018 (Rapid). Tournament A Tuimazys 2018-09-30 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
  Open Cup Tuimazy 2018 (Rapid). Tournament B Tuimazys 2018-09-30 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
  Chess marathon blitz 1 stage Surguts 2018-09-29 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  Chess marathon rapid 1 stage Surguts 2018-09-30 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
   Pskov Region Blitz Championship 2018 Opochkar 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-A Zvenigorods 2018-09-30 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-B Zvenigorods 2018-09-30 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-C Zvenigorods 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Cup of Ulan-Ude Gorsovet - blitz Ulan-Udes 2018-09-30 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Cup of Ulan-Ude Gorsovet - rapid Ulan-Udes 2018-09-28 2018-10-03 N/RTDInf.
  Babin Thematic memorial (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_12) Uvas 2018-10-06 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 12) Izhevskd 2018-10-12 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Day of the city Pokrov_Rapid 2018 Pokrovs 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Satka Cup 2018 rapid (6th lap) Satkas 2018-09-29 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Mytischi Youth Grand Prix 2019. First stage Mytischis 2018-09-29 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Birthday of Noviy Urengoi Noviy Urengoir 2018-09-29 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-7 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-02 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-8 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-09 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   SPb Chess Fed. Juniors Blitz Cup 2018-6 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SPb Chess Fed. Juniors Blitz Cup 2018-7 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening blitz 2018 A Mozhaysks 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening blitz 2018 B Mozhaysks 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening blitz 2018 C Mozhaysks 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening blitz 2018 D Mozhaysks 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening blitz 2018 E Mozhaysks 2018-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening rapid 2018 A Mozhaysks 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening rapid 2018 B Mozhaysks 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening rapid 2018 C Mozhaysks 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening rapid 2018 D Mozhaysks 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Opening rapid 2018 E Mozhaysks 2018-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2018 Maikops 2018-10-06 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Krasnoyarsk region Champ. 2018 Krasnoyarsks 2018-09-29 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Seniors Champ. - 2018 Novosibirsks 2018-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Istra-rapid 30.09 Istras 2018-09-30 2018-10-11 N/RTDInf.
  Teachers Day Rapid children tmnt Ivanteevkas 2018-10-07 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Memorial Makeev 2018 Rapid Miasss 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region. Ladoga 2018. Rapid Tosnos 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2018 Tosnos 2018-10-06 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2018. Rapid Tosnos 2018-10-05 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
   Pskov Championship 2018 Pskovs 2018-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapid Stage of the CFO Cup_Tambov Wolf Tambovs 2018-10-12 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Stage of the CFO Cup_Tambov Wolf Tambovs 2018-10-14 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.4) Izhevsks 2018-10-07 2018-10-08 N/RTDInf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.5) Izhevsks 2018-10-14 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.6) Izhevsks 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.7) Izhevsks 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Novosibirsk Vishnyakov Memorial - 2018 Novosibirskt 2018-10-01 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Science House champ - 2018 Novosibirsks 2018-10-13 2018-10-16 N/RTDInf.
  Altay Club Cup 2018 blitz 9 Barnauls 2018-10-06 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Altay Club Cup 2018 rapid 9 Barnauls 2018-10-07 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2018-10-02 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 (Juniors-17) Salekhards 2018-10-02 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Girls-17) Salekhardr 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Girls-15) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Juniors-17) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-09 N/RTDInf.
   Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group A Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group B Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group C Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group D Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group E Moscows 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2018 Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-06 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
   Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 6 stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  RCS Blitz Grand-Prix 2018-3 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-12 2018-10-22 N/RTDInf.
  RCS Rapid Grand-Prix 2018-2 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-13 2018-10-22 N/RTDInf.
   LUKoil-Western Siberia Cup 2018 Kogalyms 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   N.N. Semenov Memorial_Rapid Kogalyms 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Day of Teacher 2018 (rapid) Irkutsks 2018-10-07 2018-10-10 N/RTDInf.
   Perm Blitz Cup 21.10 Perms 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Perm Cup 30 Perms 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Perm Cup 31 Perms 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Perm Cup 32 Perms 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open Young Cup Tuimazy-2018 Tuimazys 2018-10-07 2018-10-17 N/RTDInf.
  90-years to Zakharov AA the Semifinal Saratovs 2018-10-15 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
  90-years to Zakharov AA the final Saratovr 2018-10-17 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
  Satka Cup 2018 blitz (7th lap) Satkas 2018-10-08 2018-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   Karelian blitz 2018 chmp QT Petrozavodsks 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Karelian blitz 2018 chmp final A Petrozavodskr 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Platov Memorial 2018 Novocherkassks 2018-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2018 Semifinal - Standard Ioshkar-Olas 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2018 Semifinal - Rapid Ioshkar-Olas 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2018 Semifinal - Blitz Ioshkar-Olas 2018-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapid_Yenisei bridges Krasnoyarsks 2018-10-13 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
   Malachite casket-29 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_A Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_B Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_C Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_D Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_E Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5th stage of Team competitions of the Open club Chess League of the Moscow region Krasnogorskt 2018-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship of Altay region - 2018 Barnauls 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Women Championship of Altay region - 2018 Barnauls 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Surgut 2018 open Surguts 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2018_1 Moscowr 2018-10-13 2018-10-15 N/RTDInf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2018_2 Moscowr 2018-10-20 2018-10-22 N/RTDInf.
   October-Fest 2018 A Yakutsks 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   October-Fest 2018 B Yakutsks 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   100th anniversary of VLKSM (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_13) Vavozhs 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - A 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - B 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - A Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - B Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - A Blitz 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Memorial Shakhova - B Blitz 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Odintsovo_ Rapid cup Semifinal Odintsovos 2018-10-13 2018-10-22 N/RTDInf.
  6th stage_Cup of the head of the city Konakovo Konakovos 2018-10-14 2018-10-18 N/RTDInf.
  Chuikova Blitz Volgograds 2018-10-14 2018-10-20 N/RTDInf.
   CFVR Cup 2 Open U13 Volgograds 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CFVR Cup 2 Open U11 Volgograds 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Caissa_OPEN_2018_10_14_rapid Krasnodars 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Caissa_OPEN_2018_10_12_blitz Krasnodars 2018-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Satka Cup 2018 rapid (7th lap) Satkas 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odintsovo_Autumn in GDO Odintsovos 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odintsovo_ Rapid cup Final Odintsovos 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Votkinsk Cup 2018 Rapid st.VIII Votkinsks 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kirov region Champ Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CUP A. Karpova rapid_A Moscows 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 3 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 3 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Chess marathon rapid 2 stage Surguts 2018-10-16 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
  Chess marathon blitz 2 stage Surguts 2018-10-15 2018-10-19 N/RTDInf.
   Cup Hope 2018 Bavlys 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bavly_Alekhine Memorial 2018 Blitz Bavlys 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Magnitogorsk Chess Federation Cup 2018-2019 rapid 2 Magnitogorsks 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand prix SRCA 2018 - st 8 (blitz) Saratovs 2018-10-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Omsk_Blitz_2018 Omsks 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Rostov region 2018 Rostov-on-Dons 2018-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Rostov region 2018 Rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship Rostov region 2018 Blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid-Armavir 2018 2 stage Armavirs 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gelendzhik blitz 2018 Gelendzhiks 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Arena Khimki rapid 2018 Khimkis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U9 Khimkis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U11 Khimkis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U13 Khimkis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula_October blitz_1 Tulas 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula_October blitz_2 Tulas 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula_October rapid_1 Tulas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula_October rapid_2 Tulas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pushkin 2018 International Peace Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pushkin 2018 International Peace Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region champ. open-2018 - Semifinal Novosibirsks 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2018 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Perm Cup_Standard Perms 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Blitz Zhukovkas 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 A Zhukovkas 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 B Zhukovkas 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 C Zhukovkas 2018-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open team championship Kimry-2018 Kimrys 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open city championship Kimry 2018 blitz Kimrys 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   N.G. Gapizov Memorial 2018 Rapid Makhachkalas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Rapid A Zhukovkas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Rapid B Zhukovkas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Rapid C Zhukovkas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Rapid D Zhukovkas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Rublevka open 2018 Rapid E Zhukovkas 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aleksandr Vereschagin Memorial 2018 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2018-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mytischi Youth Grand Prix 2019 2nd stage Mytischis 2018-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   A.N.Panchenko memorial - 2 stage Federation Cup RT 2018-2019 Kazans 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Voronezh Region Youth Championship 2018 FL Voronezhs 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tikhomirov Memorial_Rapid Zaprudnayas 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Onachevich Memorial-2018. Rapid Gatchinas 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tuimazy Day of the Republic Bashkortostan blitz Tuimazys 2018-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kovrov_Chess hopes 2018 Kovrovs 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   October-blitz 2018 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U19 Berdsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U17 Berdsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U15 Berdsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U13 Berdsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U11 Berdsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Academgorodok Blitz-club open - 2018 Autumn Novosibirsks 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2 stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Rapid Cup of President_2018 - A Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Rapid Cup of President_2018 - B Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Istra-blitz 28.10 Istras 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Orchestra Oka Spa Resort 2018 Bolshoe Kropotovor 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7-a Open October Reutovs 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   N.A. Dollezhal and N.L. Dukhov Memorial 2018_Rapid Moscows 2018-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Belgorod region women championship blitz Schebekinos 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Belgorod region men championship blitz Schebekinos 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Belgorod region men championship_rapid Schebekinos 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Belgorod region women championship_rapid Schebekinos 2018-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2018 (2018-12-01)
   Deaf Chmp. RUS 2018 Men Zelenograds 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deaf Chmp. RUS 2018 Women Zelenograds 2018-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deaf Blitz Chmp. RUS 2018 Men Zelenograds 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deaf Blitz Chmp. RUS 2018 Women Zelenograds 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deaf Chmp. RUS 2018 Team Zelenogradt 2018-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B13 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B15 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B17 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B19 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G19 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G17 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G15 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G13 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G13 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G15 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G19 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B19 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B15 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B13 Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-13 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-15 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-17 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-17 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-15 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-13 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-11 Blitz Loos 2018-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-11 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-13 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-15 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-17 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-17 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-15 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-13 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Rapid Loos 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-11 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-13 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-15 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-17 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-19 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-19 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-17 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-15 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-13 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-11 Loos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   M.Chigorin Memorial 2018 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G15 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G17 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G19 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B19 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B17 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B15 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B15 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B17 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B19 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G19 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G17 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G15 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G15 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G17 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G19 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B19 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B17 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B15 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VO Moscow. October 2018 Moscows 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UR Cup 2018 (st. SCK_semifinal) Izhevsks 2018-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B11 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B13 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G13 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G11 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G11 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G13 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B13 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B11 2018 rapid Novokuznetsks 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B11 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO B13 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G13 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SFO G11 2018 blitz Novokuznetsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula 2018_GM Tular 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tula 2018_RT Tular 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Dubna-open autumn 2018 Dubnas 2018-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Saint Petersburg 2018 IM St. Petersburgr 2018-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 16 Maloyaroslavetss 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ. Kostroma men 2018 Kostromas 2018-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B11 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B13 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B15 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B17 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B19 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G19 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G17 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G15 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G13 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G11 STD Svetloe Poles 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G11 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G13 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G15 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G17 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G19 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G19 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G17 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G15 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G13 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 G11 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B11 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B13 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B15 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B17 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B19 rapid Svetloe Poles 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B19 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B17 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B15 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B13 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   PFO-2018 B11 blitz Svetloe Poles 2018-11-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Europe - Asia 2018 Gornozavodsks 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   107 Peters Rook Open 2018 Petergofs 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Women's World Chess Championship 2018 Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Women's World Chess Championship 2018 Tie-breaks. Rapid. Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Women's World Chess Championship 2018 Tie-breaks. Blitz. Khanty-Mansiysks 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G17 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G19 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B19 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B17 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B15 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B13 Championship Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G11 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G13 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G15 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G17 Championship Final St. Petersburgr 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb G19 Championship Final St. Petersburgr 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B19 Championship Final St. Petersburgr 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B17 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B15 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B13 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2018 SPb B11 Championship Final St. Petersburgs 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chigorin-Alekhin Ekaterinburg 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - G19 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - G17 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - G15 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - G13 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - G11 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - B11 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - B13 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - B15 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - B17 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 - B19 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - B19 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - B17 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - B15 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - B13 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - B11 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - G11 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - G13 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - G15 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - G17 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Rapid - G19 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - G19 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - G17 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - G15 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - G13 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - G11 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - B11 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - B13 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - B15 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - B17 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UFO 2018 Blitz - B19 Chelyabinsks 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5 memorial of Victor Flaming Noviy Urengois 2018-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   National Unity Day_Rapid - 2018 Cheboksarys 2018-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den Narodnogo Edinstva 2018 - Blitz Vladivostoks 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Den Narodnogo Edinstva 2018 - Team Vladivostokt 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2018-11 St. Petersburgs 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Autumn Vacation Trophy 2018 B St. Petersburgs 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniors Saratov region Championship 2018 Saratovs 2018-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniors Saratov region Championship 2018 Rapid Saratovs 2018-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniors Saratov region Championship 2018 Blitz Saratovs 2018-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tver region chess championship blitz 2018 Tvers 2018-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tver region chess championship rapid 2018 Tvers 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TULA_CUP_PF Tulas 2018-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIV Gubernators Cup Ugra-2018 Khanty-Mansiisks 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cup Ugra of rapid 2018 Khanty-Mansiisks 2018-11-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ugra 2018 Khanty-Mansiisks 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Egoryevsk Unity day - 2018 Blitz Egoryevsks 2018-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IPCA Russia Champ. 2018 Juniors Volgograds 2018-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.8) Izhevsks 2018-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.9) Izhevsks 2018-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pskov Rapid Championship 2018 Pskovs 2018-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Zaraiskaya Rook 2018 Rapid Zaraisks 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Moscow Region Autumn Tournament A Pushkinos 2018-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Moscow Region Autumn Rapid Pushkinos 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ohta-park chess Autumn 2018. Rapid Mistolovos 2018-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ohta-park chess Autumn 2018. Blitz Mistolovos 2018-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kaluga_Champ_2018 Kalugas 2018-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2019 (2019-01-01)
   Sochi Juniors Rapid Final 2018 - B Sochis 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sochi Juniors Rapid Final 2018 - A Sochis 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B15 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO B19 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G19 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championship SZFO G15 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team Championship Central Federal district 2018 Lipetskt 2018-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lyubertsy semifinal - 2018 1-9 Lyubertsys 2018-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 17 Maloyaroslavetss 2018-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   North-West Cup Final A 2018 St. Petersburgr 2018-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   North-West Cup Final B 2018 St. Petersburgr 2018-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Egoryevsk championship 2018 1-9 Egoryevsks 2018-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novokuznetsk Chmp. 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2019 (2019-02-01)
   Championship of Radughny-2018. Blitz Radughnys 2018-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapid Cup Sochi Doroshkievich V.K. Memorial - 2018 Sochis 2018-12-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

LOG IN

PASSWORD



Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office