Tournaments Received for July 2016 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2022 |  December 2022 |  January 2023 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 225
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for July 2016 (2016-07-01)
  XII SDS - Classic Gelendzhiks 2016-05-27 2016-06-06 2016-06-10Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 Open Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 B-13 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 B-15 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 G-13 Sochir 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sea Harbor-2016 F Anapas 2016-06-13 2016-06-15 2016-06-28Inf.
  Sea Harbor-2016 G Anapas 2016-06-16 2016-06-16 2016-06-28Inf.
  Sea Harbor-2016 E Anapas 2016-06-03 2016-06-11 2016-06-27Inf.
  38 R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial Kazans 2016-05-31 2016-06-08 2016-06-16Inf.
  Rating May chess tournament_A Bavlyr 2016-05-17 2016-05-27 2016-06-08Inf.
  Rating May chess tournament_B Bavlyr 2016-05-17 2016-05-27 2016-06-08Inf.
  Rating May chess tournament_C Bavlyr 2016-05-17 2016-05-27 2016-06-08Inf.
  Rating May chess tournament_D Bavlyr 2016-05-17 2016-05-27 2016-06-08Inf.
  May chess tournament Etud_B Moscows 2016-05-13 2016-05-22 2016-06-01Inf.
  Khabarovsk Championship men 2016 Khabarovskr 2016-05-06 2016-05-25 2016-06-08Inf.
  Russian Championship G-9 2016 Kostromas 2016-05-25 2016-05-30 2016-06-24Inf.
  Russian Championship B-9 2016 Kostromas 2016-05-25 2016-05-30 2016-06-27Inf.
  Perm May chess rated tournament Perms 2016-05-23 2016-05-31 2016-06-08Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 B-9 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 B-11 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 B-13 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 B-15 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 G-15 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 G-13 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 G-11 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2016 G-9 Kazans 2016-05-30 2016-06-07 2016-06-17Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 2st 2016 Blitz Saratovs 2016-05-11 2016-05-11 2016-06-10Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 1st 2016 Rapid Saratovs 2016-05-12 2016-05-12 2016-06-10Inf.
  VO Moscow May 2016. Sokolniki Moscows 2016-05-15 2016-06-05 2016-06-23Inf.
  Open Moscow May 2016. Sokolniki A Moscows 2016-05-14 2016-06-04 2016-06-23Inf.
  Open Moscow May 2016. Sokolniki B Moscows 2016-05-14 2016-06-04 2016-06-23Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki. May 2016 - 5 Moscows 2016-05-28 2016-05-28 2016-06-06Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. May 2016 - 4 Moscows 2016-05-20 2016-05-20 2016-06-06Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. May 2016 - 5 Moscows 2016-05-27 2016-05-27 2016-06-06Inf.
  Victory Day - 2016 Naberezhnye Chelnys 2016-05-12 2016-05-29 2016-06-11Inf.
  Spring on Petrograd Side 2016 St. Petersburgs 2016-05-16 2016-05-26 2016-06-23Inf.
  Verbilki 2016 spring open Verbilkir 2016-05-08 2016-05-29 2016-06-11Inf.
  International chess festival_Rashid Nezhmetdinov Cup_Rapid Kazans 2016-05-29 2016-05-30 2016-06-04Inf.
 Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2016 Voronezhs 2016-06-12 2016-06-20 2016-06-29Inf.
 Voronezh FIDE Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-06-12 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sail of Hope-2016 Voronezhs 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-29Inf.
  Voronezh Festival Rapid Tournament 2016 Voronezhs 2016-06-11 2016-06-11 2016-06-29Inf.
  Voronezh Festival Blitz Tournament 2016 Voronezhs 2016-06-17 2016-06-17 2016-06-29Inf.
  Doroshkevich Memorial 2016 Sochir 2016-05-22 2016-05-30 2016-05-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk - May 2016 Novosibirsks 2016-05-11 2016-05-27 2016-06-06Inf.
  Ushakov Cup rapid 3rd stage Surguts 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-02Inf.
  Champ. Ioshkar-Ola 2016 1- Liga Ioshkar-Olas 2016-06-03 2016-06-11 2016-06-14Inf.
  Rapid marathon-2016, 6 stage Kaliningrads 2016-06-05 2016-06-05 2016-06-07Inf.
  Blitz marathon-2016, 10 stage Kaliningrads 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-14Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 (st. SCK_1) Izhevskr 2016-05-16 2016-06-06 2016-06-09Inf.
  UR Cup 2016(st.2) Izhevsks 2016-05-30 2016-06-09 2016-06-14Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 City Day Blitz Tournament A St. Petersburgs 2016-06-26 2016-06-26 2016-06-29Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 City Day Rapid Tournament A St. Petersburgs 2016-06-25 2016-06-25 2016-06-29Inf.
  Kadyrov Memorial rapid 2016 Groznys 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 2016-06-01Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 G9 Orsks 2016-06-02 2016-06-07 2016-06-12Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 B9 Orsks 2016-06-02 2016-06-07 2016-06-10Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 G11 Orsks 2016-06-01 2016-06-07 2016-06-22Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 G13 Orsks 2016-06-01 2016-06-07 2016-06-22Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 B11 Orsks 2016-06-01 2016-06-07 2016-06-22Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 B13 Orsks 2016-06-01 2016-06-07 2016-06-22Inf.
  Nadezdy Urala-2016 B15 Orsks 2016-06-01 2016-06-07 2016-06-12Inf.
  Aurora Borealis 2016 Yakutsks 2016-06-05 2016-06-09 2016-06-13Inf.
  Spring Caspian sea_Rtg Laganr 2016-05-20 2016-05-27 2016-06-08Inf.
  Zaraisk region Chmp. 2016 Blitz Zaraiskr 2016-05-15 2016-05-15 2016-06-13Inf.
  Odintsovo 210516 rapid Odintsovos 2016-05-21 2016-05-21 2016-06-02Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 2nd 2016 Rapid Balashovs 2016-05-21 2016-05-21 2016-06-07Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 3rd 2016 Blitz Balashovs 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-07Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 3rd 2016 Saratovr 2016-05-21 2016-05-25 2016-06-10Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Science House champ - 2016 Open Novosibirsks 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 2016-06-02Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 4th 2016 Engelsr 2016-05-24 2016-05-31 2016-06-15Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 4th 2016 Blitz Saratovs 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-14Inf.
  VI Memorial Arakeliana - A Blitz 2016 Kirovr 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-12Inf.
  VI Memorial Arakeliana - B Blitz 2016 Kirovd 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-12Inf.
  VI Memorial Arakeliana - C Blitz 2016 Kirovs 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-12Inf.
  Krasnogorsk children Cup Krasnogorsks 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-26Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2016 Children League Ioshkar-Olas 2016-06-10 2016-06-18 2016-06-27Inf.
  VIII Memorial Vavilova NI 2016 Dzerzhinsks 2016-05-23 2016-05-31 2016-06-04Inf.
  IV Memorial A.B. Fedorov 2016 Rapid Zaraisks 2016-05-22 2016-05-22 2016-06-22Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Blitz Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-05-30 2016-05-30 2016-06-07Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Rapid Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 2016-06-07Inf.
 Kimry Summer 2016 Kimrys 2016-06-08 2016-06-11 2016-06-14Inf.
  Kaluga Summer 2016 Kalugas 2016-06-01 2016-06-05 2016-06-15Inf.
  International Children Day 2016 St. Petersburgs 2016-05-28 2016-06-05 2016-06-16Inf.
  Overtime 2016-3 St. Petersburgs 2016-06-04 2016-06-12 2016-06-14Inf.
  Voronezh City Junior Rapid Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-05-26 2016-05-27 2016-06-07Inf.
  Voronezh City Junior Blitz Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-05-25 2016-05-25 2016-06-07Inf.
  The Perm Cup - Rating tournament FIDE_Seniors Perms 2016-06-11 2016-06-19 2016-06-23Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 4 Novokuznetsks 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-18Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 5 Kaltans 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 2016-06-26Inf.
  Schoolchess Junior 21 Open 2016 Novokuznetskr 2016-06-16 2016-06-21 2016-06-27Inf.
  Nizhniy Tagil Chess Federation Cup-2016 Blitz Nizhniy Tagils 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-27Inf.
  Nizhniy Tagil Chess Federation Cup-2016 Rapid Nizhniy Tagils 2016-05-28 2016-05-28 2016-06-27Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 5th 2016 Blitz Balakovos 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-14Inf.
  Open Cup at the river Hopper 2nd 2016 Balashovr 2016-05-30 2016-06-08 2016-06-14Inf.
  Tomilinskiy Slon-2016 RPD Lyubertsys 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-21Inf.
  Aurora Borealis 2016 Rapid Yakutsks 2016-06-04 2016-06-04 2016-06-13Inf.
  Aurora Borealis 2016 Blitz Yakutskr 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-13Inf.
  Krasnodar chess school 4 Krasnodars 2016-06-01 2016-06-09 2016-06-14Inf.
 VI Pavlyutin V.M. Memorial Tambovr 2016-06-01 2016-06-05 2016-06-05Inf.
  SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2016 St. Petersburgt 2016-06-04 2016-06-05 2016-06-15Inf.
  Izhevsk Cup 2016 (st.2) Izhevsks 2016-05-28 2016-06-11 2016-06-14Inf.
  Young Stars A Rapid Zvezdnyy gorodoks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-28Inf.
  Young Stars B Rapid Zvezdnyy gorodoks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-24Inf.
  Young Stars C Rapid Zvezdnyy gorodoks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-24Inf.
  Karelian OneStar rapid 2016 festival Petrozavodsks 2016-06-17 2016-06-19 2016-06-27Inf.
  I Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Blitz 1 Chelyabinsks 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-26Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 6th 2016 Blitz Saratovs 2016-06-01 2016-06-01 2016-06-16Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 7th 2016 Blitz Saratovs 2016-06-02 2016-06-02 2016-06-14Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2016 Blitz Round 1 Krasnoyarsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-06Inf.
  Summer Hopes 2016 St. Petersburgs 2016-06-01 2016-06-11 2016-06-14Inf.
  Rapid tournament B Perms 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-16Inf.
  II Zaraisk Team Chmp. 2016 Rapid Zaraiskt 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-27Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 5th stage, Group A Moscows 2016-06-02 2016-06-08 2016-06-18Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 5th stage, Group B Moscows 2016-06-02 2016-06-08 2016-06-24Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 5th stage, Group C Moscows 2016-06-02 2016-06-08 2016-06-18Inf.
  Summer chess tournament_A Moscows 2016-06-01 2016-06-10 2016-06-12Inf.
  Summer chess tournament_B Moscows 2016-06-01 2016-06-10 2016-06-13Inf.
  Champ. Spring-Summer of Sport School_Final NP-group Oktyabrskiys 2016-06-02 2016-06-10 2016-06-15Inf.
  Champ. Spring-Summer of Sport School_Final UT-group Oktyabrskiys 2016-06-02 2016-06-10 2016-06-15Inf.
  I Cup Tyumen region_Day of Russia Tyumens 2016-06-06 2016-06-16 2016-06-24Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 boys 9 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-29Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 boys 11 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-24Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 boys 13 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-23Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 boys 15 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-23Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 girls 13 Rybinskr 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-29Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 girls 11 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-23Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 girls 9 Rybinsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-24Inf.
  Summer blitz June 1 St. Petersburgs 2016-06-01 2016-06-01 2016-06-11Inf.
  Samara Summer 2016 A Samaras 2016-06-01 2016-06-09 2016-06-21Inf.
  Korolev cup children 2016 U15 Korolevs 2016-06-01 2016-06-06 2016-06-22Inf.
  Korolev cup children 2016 U13 Korolevs 2016-06-01 2016-06-06 2016-06-23Inf.
  Korolev cup children 2016 U11 Korolevs 2016-06-01 2016-06-06 2016-06-22Inf.
  Korolev cup children 2016 U9 Korolevs 2016-06-01 2016-06-06 2016-06-22Inf.
  USMU_Cup2016_Rapid_3 Ekaterinburgs 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-06-03Inf.
  Mirniy Atom - 2016 Juniors Obninsks 2016-06-18 2016-06-23 2016-06-27Inf.
  Mirniy Atom - 2016 Open Obninsks 2016-06-18 2016-06-23 2016-06-27Inf.
  Novosibirsk - Sputnik Open - 2016 Novosibirsks 2016-06-02 2016-06-15 2016-06-16Inf.
  Primorskiye srazheniya - rapid St. Petersburgs 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 2016-06-27Inf.
  Blitz Samson-4 2016 Petergofs 2016-06-05 2016-06-05 2016-06-28Inf.
  Tomsk State Blitz Championship 2016 Tomsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-05-31Inf.
  Tomsk State Rapid Championship 2016 Tomsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 2016-05-31Inf.
  Chess blind tournament June blitz 1 Moscowr 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 2016-06-06Inf.
  Chess tournament June blitz 2 Moscowr 2016-06-27 2016-06-27 2016-06-27Inf.
  Tomsk Championship 2016. U - 15 Tomsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-31 2016-06-14Inf.
  Tomsk Championship 2016. U - 19 Tomsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-31 2016-06-14Inf.
  Tomsk Championship 2016. C - 13 Tomsks 2016-05-29 2016-05-31 2016-06-14Inf.
  Cup of Smolensk region_juniors Smolensks 2016-06-04 2016-06-08 2016-06-19Inf.
  Ancient Capitals Cup Suzdals 2016-06-11 2016-06-15 2016-06-22Inf.
  Victory Cup_Ya.G. Karbasnikov Memorial 2016 Arkhangelsks 2016-06-02 2016-06-11 2016-06-25Inf.
  Sadriev Memorial_juniors 05 Leninogorsks 2016-06-11 2016-06-20 2016-06-28Inf.
  Sadriev Memorial_juniors 99 Leninogorsks 2016-06-11 2016-06-20 2016-06-28Inf.
  Rapid_Sadriev Memorial_juniors 99 Leninogorsks 2016-06-06 2016-06-09 2016-06-11Inf.
  Rapid_Sadriev Memorial_juniors 05 Leninogorsks 2016-06-06 2016-06-09 2016-06-11Inf.
  Classic june B Uchalys 2016-06-13 2016-06-17 2016-06-19Inf.
  Classic june A Uchalys 2016-06-04 2016-06-07 2016-06-09Inf.
  Classic june C Uchalys 2016-06-25 2016-06-28 2016-06-29Inf.
  Rapid Children june 2016 Uchalys 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-15Inf.
  The day off-27 Rtg Elistas 2016-06-05 2016-06-05 2016-06-06Inf.
  Rating Tournament Summer-2016 Salekhards 2016-06-02 2016-06-06 2016-06-06Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 blitz (SCK st. 7) Izhevskd 2016-06-08 2016-06-08 2016-06-09Inf.
  Vasileostrovsky District Chess School Cup 2016 B St. Petersburgs 2016-06-06 2016-06-16 2016-06-19Inf.
 Summer tournament A - 2016 Ufar 2016-06-10 2016-06-16 2016-06-19Inf.
  Summer tournament B - 2016 Ufas 2016-06-10 2016-06-16 2016-06-19Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny Cup blitz 2016 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2016-06-17 2016-06-17 2016-06-24Inf.
  Alsheevskiy rayon (open)-2 Championship 2016 Raevskiys 2016-06-11 2016-06-19 2016-06-22Inf.
  Izhevsk chmp. (blz 12.06) Izhevsks 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-14Inf.
  Ushakov Cup 4th stage blitz Surguts 2016-06-07 2016-06-07 2016-06-14Inf.
  Ushakov Cup 4th stage rapid Surguts 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-24Inf.
  Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy-2016 (Blitz) Tuimazys 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-19Inf.
  Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy-2016 (Rapid) Tuimazys 2016-06-14 2016-06-14 2016-06-19Inf.
  Summer tournament chessclub K-64 Surguts 2016-06-10 2016-06-18 2016-06-24Inf.
  White Nights 2016 Open St.Petersburgs 2016-06-18 2016-06-28 2016-06-27Inf.
  White Nights 2016 Rapid St.Petersburgs 2016-06-15 2016-06-17 2016-06-21Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2016 - A Vladivostoks 2016-06-14 2016-06-22 2016-06-23Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2016 - B Vladivostoks 2016-06-14 2016-06-18 2016-06-23Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2016 - Blitz Vladivostoks 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-23Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2016 - Rapid Vladivostoks 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-23Inf.
  Champ. Ioshkar-Ola blitz_Day of Russia Ioshkar-Olas 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-16Inf.
  Champ. Ioshkar-Ola rapid_Day of Russia Ioshkar-Olas 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-16Inf.
  Champ. Ioshkar-Ola 2016 HL_2 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-06-18 2016-06-26 2016-06-27Inf.
  Friendship chess men team tournament Moscowt 2016-06-11 2016-06-15 2016-06-29Inf.
  Friendship chess women team tournament Moscowt 2016-06-11 2016-06-15 2016-06-29Inf.
  Centr Sochi Chess Open Russia Day - 2016 Sochis 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-14Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki. June 2016 - 1 Moscows 2016-06-07 2016-06-07 2016-06-28Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki. June 2016 - 2 Moscows 2016-06-11 2016-06-11 2016-06-28Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki. June 2016 - 3 Moscows 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-28Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki. June 2016 - 4 Moscows 2016-06-18 2016-06-18 2016-06-28Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. June 2016 - 1 Moscows 2016-06-07 2016-06-07 2016-06-29Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. June 2016 - 2 Moscows 2016-06-10 2016-06-10 2016-06-28Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. June 2016 - 5 Moscows 2016-06-17 2016-06-17 2016-06-28Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki. June 2016 - 4 Moscows 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-28Inf.
  Blitz_Day of Russia Tambovs 2016-06-12 2016-06-12 2016-06-13Inf.
  Youth Day 2016 Blitz Zaraiskr 2016-06-26 2016-06-26 2016-06-28Inf.
  X Memorial L. Bykov 2016 Blitz Zaraisks 2016-06-11 2016-06-11 2016-06-27Inf.
  Open championship of Petrosyan chess club A Moscows 2016-06-11 2016-06-23 2016-06-28Inf.
  Stroybeton_1_Omsk_2016 Omsks 2016-06-13 2016-06-13 2016-06-15Inf.
  XIII International Chess Festival - Pskov 2016_D Pskovs 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 2016-06-21Inf.
  XIII International Chess Festival - Pskov 2016_M Pskovs 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-21Inf.
  XIII International Chess Festival - Pskov 2016_C Pskovs 2016-06-20 2016-06-26 2016-06-28Inf.
  XIII International Chess Festival - Pskov 2016_A Pskovs 2016-06-20 2016-06-26 2016-06-28Inf.
  XIII International Chess Festival - Pskov 2016_B Pskovs 2016-06-20 2016-06-26 2016-06-28Inf.
  Turnir k Dnyu goroda Blitz 2016 Kirovs 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-21Inf.
  Turnir k Dnyu goroda Rapid 2016 Kirovs 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 2016-06-12Inf.
  Davydov Memorial 2016 Rapid Sims 2016-06-18 2016-06-18 2016-06-25Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2016-8 St.Petersburgs 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-21Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2016-9 St.Petersburgs 2016-06-18 2016-06-18 2016-06-21Inf.
  Rapid_Royal games-2016 Aleksandrovs 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 2016-06-28Inf.
  PO_Y_UG 19 Blitz Kolchuginos 2016-06-24 2016-06-24 2016-06-30Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 open Rybinskr 2016-06-13 2016-06-19 2016-06-22Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 blitz Rybinsks 2016-06-14 2016-06-14 2016-06-22Inf.
  The day off-28 Rtg Elistas 2016-06-19 2016-06-19 2016-06-21Inf.
  Summer Cup of MCF among students Moscowr 2016-06-18 2016-06-18 2016-06-22Inf.
  Yaroslaviya - 2016 rapid Rybinsks 2016-06-16 2016-06-16 2016-06-29Inf.
  Blitz Armavir chapm-2016 Armavirs 2016-06-26 2016-06-26 2016-06-27Inf.
  Blitz Armavir chapm-2016_1 Armavirs 2016-06-22 2016-06-22 2016-06-23Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 Open B-9 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 Open B-11 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 Open G-9 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Sochi - 2016 Open G-11 Sochis 2016-06-13 2016-06-21 2016-06-29Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2016 Blitz 2 stage Krasnoyarskr 2016-06-26 2016-06-26 2016-06-29Inf.
  III Memorial Chudinovskikh Blitz 2016 Kirovs 2016-06-25 2016-06-25 2016-06-28Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2016 Rapid 5 Barnauls 2016-06-26 2016-06-26 2016-06-30Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2016 Blitz 5 Barnauls 2016-06-25 2016-06-25 2016-06-30Inf.
  Chess club rapid June Moscows 2016-06-27 2016-06-27 2016-06-28Inf.
  Open championship of Petrosyan chess club B Moscows 2016-06-11 2016-06-23 2016-06-28Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office