Tournaments Received for October 2019 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2020 |  December 2020 |  January 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 224
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for October 2019 (2019-10-01)
  Open Sochi 2019 Blitz - B Sochis 2019-08-28 2019-08-28 2019-09-02Inf.
  Open Sochi 2019 Rapid - B Sochis 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-03Inf.
  Open Sochi 2019 Rapid - C Sochis 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-03Inf.
  Open Sochi 2019 - C Sochis 2019-08-27 2019-08-30 2019-09-06Inf.
  Open Sochi 2019 - D Sochis 2019-08-27 2019-08-30 2019-09-06Inf.
  Shepsi chess STD - 2019 Shepsis 2019-08-19 2019-08-23 2019-09-05Inf.
  SARTUP-Shepsi chess 2019 - A Shepsis 2019-08-24 2019-08-25 2019-09-09Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 G-11 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 G-13 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 G-15 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 G-17 Kazanr 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 B-19 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 B-17 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 B-15 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 B-13 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2019 B-11 Kazans 2019-08-22 2019-08-29 2019-09-04Inf.
  Saint Petersburg GM 2019 St. Petersburgr 2019-08-27 2019-09-04 2019-09-17Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B11 Blitz Vladimirs 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-04Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B13 Blitz Vladimirs 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-09Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B15 Blitz Vladimirs 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-04Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B17 Blitz Vladimirr 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-05Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ G13 Vladimirr 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-03Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B17 Vladimirs 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-02Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B15 Vladimirs 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-03Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_B13 Vladimirs 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-02Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_B11 Vladimirs 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-03Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B11 Rapid Vladimirs 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-07Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B13 Rapid Vladimirs 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-07Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B15 Rapid Vladimirr 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-07Inf.
  Championship Vladimir region 2019_ B17 Rapid Vladimirr 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-07Inf.
  Rapid 25:45 Moscows 2019-08-05 2019-08-05 2019-09-20Inf.
  Tula_blitz_15 Tulas 2019-08-28 2019-08-28 2019-09-27Inf.
  Maloy Rapid 2019 Stage 27 Maloyaroslavetss 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-12Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- Open Bryansks 2019-08-25 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- G13 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- G9 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- B9 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- B11 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- B13 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Bryansk Forest 2019- B15 Bryansks 2019-08-24 2019-08-30 2019-09-23Inf.
  Memorial Kurnosov 2019 Rapid Chelyabinsks 2019-09-06 2019-09-08 2019-09-15Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 13 Championship Open 2019 Voronezhs 2019-08-23 2019-08-29 2019-09-13Inf.
 Memorial Panchenko 2019 Chelyabinsks 2019-09-09 2019-09-17 2019-09-23Inf.
  Tver region championship 2019_B17 Tvers 2019-08-24 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  Tver region championship 2019_B15 Tvers 2019-08-24 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  Tver region championship 2019_B13 Tvers 2019-08-24 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  Tver region championship 2019_B11 Tvers 2019-08-24 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  Tver region championship 2019_G11 Tvers 2019-08-24 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  Odintsovo Youth-Experience Team Odintsovot 2019-08-25 2019-08-25 2019-09-08Inf.
  Open Moscow August 2019 Moscows 2019-08-12 2019-08-29 2019-09-05Inf.
  VO Moscow. August 2019 Moscows 2019-08-11 2019-09-01 2019-09-05Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. August 2019-5 Moscows 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-05Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. August 2019-7 Moscows 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-05Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. August 2019-8 Moscows 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-05Inf.
  Patriot Park Cup rank B_rapid Mozhayskr 2019-08-17 2019-08-17 2019-09-16Inf.
  Patriot Park Cup rank C_rapid Mozhaysks 2019-08-17 2019-08-17 2019-09-16Inf.
  1st September Day 2019 (Rapid) Irkutsks 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-07Inf.
  Anapa_2019_open Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-10 2019-09-25Inf.
  Anapa_2019_blitz Anapas 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-25Inf.
  Anapa_2019_rapid Anapas 2019-08-29 2019-08-30 2019-09-25Inf.
  Anapa_2019_B9 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2019_B11 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-24Inf.
  Anapa_2019_B13 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-24Inf.
  Anapa_2019_B15 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2019_G15 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2019_G13 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2019_G11 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2019_G9 Anapas 2019-09-01 2019-09-09 2019-09-24Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 boys 13 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 boys 15 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 boys 19 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 girls 19 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 girls 15 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region 2019 girls 13 Odintsovos 2019-08-26 2019-09-01 2019-09-26Inf.
 XXVIII Memorial Korensky V.S. Tambovs 2019-08-24 2019-09-01 2019-09-02Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. U17 Cup 2019-4 St. Petersburgs 2019-08-26 2019-08-30 2019-09-06Inf.
  Miass Senior Chess Championship 2019 Miasss 2019-08-22 2019-09-16 2019-09-18Inf.
  Champ. Krasnoyarsk region 2019_Juniors 15 Krasnoyarsks 2019-08-19 2019-08-27 2019-09-03Inf.
  Champ. Krasnoyarsk region 2019_Juniors 21 Krasnoyarsks 2019-08-19 2019-08-27 2019-09-03Inf.
  Championship Rostov chess club 2019 Rostov-on-Dons 2019-09-02 2019-09-28 2019-09-27Inf.
  Rostov-on-Don August 2019 rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-13Inf.
  Ataman Platov Memorial2019 Novocherkassks 2019-08-23 2019-08-31 2019-09-13Inf.
  Moscow region blits 2019 U9 Krasnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-30Inf.
  Moscow region blits 2019 U11 Krasnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-27Inf.
  Moscow region blits 2019 U13 Krasnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region blits 2019 U15 Krasnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-26Inf.
  Moscow region blitz 2019 Solnechnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-30Inf.
  Moscow region blits 2019 U19 Krasnogorsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-26Inf.
 Russian Cup Women - Satka Autumn 2019 Satkas 2019-09-19 2019-09-27 2019-09-28Inf.
  Dimitrovgrad_Juniors_2019 Dimitrovgrads 2019-08-22 2019-08-27 2019-09-13Inf.
  Dimitrovgrad_Juniors_2019_Rapid Dimitrovgrads 2019-08-25 2019-08-25 2019-09-12Inf.
  Dimitrovgrad_Juniors_2019_Blitz Dimitrovgrads 2019-08-22 2019-08-22 2019-09-12Inf.
  Nozhai-Yurt open 2019 Groznys 2019-08-24 2019-08-25 2019-09-03Inf.
  Velikie Luki_Rapid Gran Prix of Russia 2019 Velikie Lukis 2019-08-31 2019-09-01 2019-09-03Inf.
  Hilton Chess_STD Moscows 2019-09-14 2019-09-15 2019-09-22Inf.
  VDNKH Cup - Rapid Moscows 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-25Inf.
  VDNKH Cup -Blitz Moscows 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-25Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2019-2 Moscows 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-15Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2019-3 Moscows 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-25Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-1 Moscows 2019-09-06 2019-09-06 2019-09-12Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-2 Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-12Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-3 Moscows 2019-09-13 2019-09-13 2019-09-15Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-4 Moscows 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-15Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-5 Moscows 2019-09-20 2019-09-20 2019-09-25Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2019-6 Moscows 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-25Inf.
  Overtime Juniors Rapid 2019-3 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-18Inf.
  Toksovo Youth Rapid Cup 2019-9 St. Petersburgr 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-18Inf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2019-9 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-18Inf.
  G.Chepukaitis Memorial 2019 A St. Petersburgs 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-17Inf.
  G.Chepukaitis Memorial 2019 B St. Petersburgs 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-17Inf.
  Votkinsk 84 years Blitz Votkinsks 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-03Inf.
  Overtime Blitz 2019-5_Borodino St. Petersburgs 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. 2 semifinal 2019 Blitz Moscows 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-09Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. 2 semifinal 2019 Blitz Moscows 2019-08-30 2019-08-30 2019-09-12Inf.
  Senior Men Moscow Chmp. final A 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Senior Men Moscow Chmp. final B 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. final B 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. final A 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Senior Women Moscow Chmp. final 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. final 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Girls Moscow Chmp. final 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Youth Moscow Chmp. final 2019 Blitz Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  Odintsovo City Day 2019 Odintsovos 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-16Inf.
  Egoryevsk 241 birthday - 2019 Rapid Egoryevsks 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-18Inf.
  Championship of Sverdlovsk region 2019_B19 Ekaterinburgs 2019-08-25 2019-08-29 2019-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Sverdlovsk region 2019_B17 Ekaterinburgs 2019-08-25 2019-08-29 2019-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Sverdlovsk region 2019_B15 Ekaterinburgs 2019-08-25 2019-08-29 2019-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Sverdlovsk region 2019_G15 Ekaterinburgs 2019-08-25 2019-08-29 2019-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Sverdlovsk region 2019_G17 Ekaterinburgr 2019-08-25 2019-08-29 2019-09-09Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz 2 Chelyabinsks 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-10Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Blitz 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-10Inf.
  Rapid_Queen move Moscows 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-09Inf.
  Perm Rapid Cup 26 Perms 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-05Inf.
  Day of Noviy Urengoi city 2019 Noviy Urengoir 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-06Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Classic Cup 2019-3 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-07 2019-09-15 2019-09-28Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2019-5 St. Petersburgs 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-18Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2019-5 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-18Inf.
  Toksovskaya perspective 2019. Blitz Toksovos 2019-09-01 2019-09-01 2019-09-10Inf.
  Toksovskaya perspective 2019_STD 1 Toksovos 2019-08-30 2019-09-01 2019-09-10Inf.
  Toksovskaya perspective 2019_STD 2 Toksovos 2019-08-30 2019-09-01 2019-09-10Inf.
  SKFO region cup 3 stage Stavropols 2019-08-31 2019-09-01 2019-09-23Inf.
  Lagan autumn open Rtg - 2019 Lagans 2019-08-31 2019-09-04 2019-09-26Inf.
  Buryatia Chess Championship 2019 Ulan-Udes 2019-09-02 2019-09-08 2019-09-12Inf.
  F.S.Prokhorov memorial - 1 stage Federation Cup RT 2019-2020 Kazans 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-09Inf.
  Rapid_Day of knowledge Novosibirsks 2019-08-31 2019-08-31 2019-09-11Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts 2019_Group A Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts 2019_Group B Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts 2019_Group C Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts 2019_Group D Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_Summer starts 2019_Group E Moscows 2019-09-07 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Cup Grandmaster chess school Capablanca-A Lapinos 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-25Inf.
  Cup Grandmaster chess school Capablanca-B Lapinos 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-25Inf.
  Cup Grandmaster chess school Capablanca-C Lapinos 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-25Inf.
  Stage 5 open_rapid Grand Prix Podolsk_sports League Podolskr 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-16Inf.
  Rapid_First of September Surguts 2019-09-05 2019-09-05 2019-09-07Inf.
  Perm Rapid Cup 27 Perms 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-09Inf.
  Perm Rapid Cup 28 Perms 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-20Inf.
  B.B. Chervonny Memorial 2019 Konakovos 2019-09-14 2019-09-15 2019-09-18Inf.
  Berdsk Cup Open 2019 Blitz, Stage 4 Berdsks 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-11Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 blitz 8 Barnauls 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-16Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2019 rapid 8 Barnauls 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-16Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2019 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2019-09-07 2019-09-08 2019-09-10Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 2019 4th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2019-09-20 2019-09-20 2019-09-25Inf.
  CHESS PLAZA_September_Rapid_1 Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-07 2019-09-17Inf.
  CHESS PLAZA_September_Rapid_2 Moscowr 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-17Inf.
  HILTON CLASSIC CHESS Moscowr 2019-09-07 2019-09-15 2019-09-22Inf.
  11. R.U. Bodzhokov Memorial_2019 Maikops 2019-09-07 2019-09-08 2019-09-12Inf.
  B.Spassky Club Championship 2019 1-5 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-09 2019-09-26 2019-09-27Inf.
  Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2019 Maikops 2019-09-14 2019-09-22 2019-09-25Inf.
  Rapid-Armavir 2019, 1 stage Armavirs 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-19Inf.
  IX stage ICCC Cup 2019 (blitz) Irkutsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-30Inf.
  IX stage ICCC Cup 2019 (rapid) Irkutsks 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-30Inf.
  Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2019 Voronezhs 2019-09-14 2019-09-26 2019-09-28Inf.
  UR CUP 2019-20 rpd (st.1) Izhevsks 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-16Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2019 Qualifier Men St. Petersburgs 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-26Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2019 Qualifier Women St. Petersburgs 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-28Inf.
  Ekaterinburg Championship blitz 2019 Ekaterinburgs 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-24Inf.
  Malachite casket-27 2019 Ekaterinburgs 2019-09-08 2019-09-08 2019-09-11Inf.
  Malachite casket-28 2019 Ekaterinburgs 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-17Inf.
  Kustov cup 2019 1-3 Novokuznetsks 2019-09-15 2019-09-22 2019-09-27Inf.
  Skolkovo_Rapid Grand-Prix of Russia Moscows 2019-09-21 2019-09-22 2019-09-28Inf.
  Standard, EXTREME FIDE 1 - September 2019 Moscows 2019-09-06 2019-09-08 2019-09-13Inf.
  A.M. Rykov Memorial 2019 Ulan-Udes 2019-09-14 2019-09-15 2019-09-22Inf.
  Blitz of Friendship Vladikavkazr 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-16Inf.
  St. Petersburg Seniors Rapid Championship 2019 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-16 2019-09-17 2019-09-28Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2019 Final Women St. Petersburgs 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-28Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2019 Final Men St. Petersburgs 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-28Inf.
  Final Stage Cup SKFO 2019 Groznys 2019-09-14 2019-09-15 2019-09-22Inf.
  Perm Rapid Cup 29 Perms 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-27Inf.
  Perm Senior Cup 2019 Perms 2019-09-16 2019-09-26 2019-09-27Inf.
  IX Memorial Arakeliana Rapid 2019 Kirovs 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-20Inf.
  Cup Kirov city Blitz 2019 Semifinal Kirovs 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-20Inf.
  Cup Kirov city Blitz 2019 Final Kirovr 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-20Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2019 Rapid U17-19 Berdsks 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-18Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2019 Rapid U15 Berdsks 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-18Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2019 Rapid U13 Berdsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-18Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2019 Rapid U11 Berdsks 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-18Inf.
  Rapid, Skolkovo Kids - September 2019 Moscows 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-19Inf.
  Blitz, Skolkovo Kids - September 2019 Moscowr 2019-09-15 2019-09-15 2019-09-19Inf.
  Pskov Blitz Championship 2019 Pskovs 2019-09-14 2019-09-14 2019-09-23Inf.
  Chess blind tournament September blitz 2019_2 Moscowr 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-29Inf.
  Golub Cup 2019_Open Kirzhachs 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  SPb Junior Club Team Championship 2019. Higher League St. Petersburgt 2019-09-21 2019-09-22 2019-09-26Inf.
  Retail-Park September Moscows 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-25Inf.
  Cup RSHS 2019 Moscows 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-24Inf.
  Zaraisk region Cup. Fed 2019 Blitz Zaraiskd 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-23Inf.
  Championship Rostovchessclub 2019 blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-27Inf.
  Rostov-on-Don September 2019 rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2019 Istras 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-28Inf.
  Cup Kirov city Rapid 2019 Semifinal Kirovs 2019-09-21 2019-09-21 2019-09-30Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2019 U17 Istras 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-28Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2019 U15 Istras 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-28Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2019 U13 Istras 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-30Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2019 U11 Istras 2019-09-22 2019-09-22 2019-09-30Inf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2019 Rapid Moscowt 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
 Women's FIDE Grand Prix Series 2019. Skolkovo. Skolkovor 2019-09-10 2019-09-23 2019-09-24Inf.
  Volgodonsk open Cup Volgodonsks 2019-09-23 2019-09-27 2019-09-28Inf.
  UR CUP 2019 rpd (SCK_4) Izhevskd 2019-09-25 2019-09-26 2019-09-27Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2019-6 St. Petersburgs 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  VIII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2019 Rapid 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2019-09-27 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  13th Asha Chess Club rapid Ashas 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  Pushkin 2019 Tourism Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
  Championship_UO_VUZ_2019_Blitz Dimitrovgrads 2019-09-26 2019-09-26 2019-09-28Inf.
  Qualification Korolev Blitz Korolevr 2019-09-28 2019-09-28 2019-09-30Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office