Tournaments Received for April 2020 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2020 |  December 2020 |  January 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 201
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
  62-Champ.KBR 2020(women) Nalchiks 2020-03-01 2020-03-06 2020-03-06Inf.
  10-Champ. KBR 2020 Rapid Nalchiks 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 2020-03-10Inf.
  Deaf Chmp. RUS 2020 Girls Zelenogradr 2020-03-01 2020-03-07 2020-03-11Inf.
  Deaf Chmp. RUS 2020 Boys Zelenograds 2020-03-01 2020-03-07 2020-03-11Inf.
  Kaluga region Champ 2020 Rapid Kalugas 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 2020-03-02Inf.
  Kaluga region Champ 2020 Blitz Kalugas 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-02Inf.
  Cup of the REGION Group of Companies 2020 Blitz Moscows 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 2020-02-28Inf.
  Tula_February_Rapid_5 Tular 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-10Inf.
  Tula_March_Rapid_7 Tulas 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-23Inf.
  Tula_March_Blitz_7 Tulas 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-20Inf.
  Tula_March_Blitz_8 Tular 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-24Inf.
  Komsomolsk-on-Amur Championship men 2020 Komsomolsk-on-Amurs 2020-01-26 2020-02-23 2020-03-11Inf.
  Komsomolsk-on-Amur Championship women 2020 Komsomolsk-on-Amurs 2020-01-26 2020-02-23 2020-03-11Inf.
  VIII Bavlinsky 2020. B-13 Bavlys 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-03-03Inf.
  VIII Bavlinsky 2020. G-13 Bavlys 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-03-03Inf.
  VIII Bavlinsky 2020 Bavlys 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-03-03Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. Men St. Petersburgs 2020-03-05 2020-03-13 2020-03-23Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. Women St. Petersburgs 2020-03-05 2020-03-13 2020-03-23Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. RAPID. Women St. Petersburgs 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-23Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. RAPID. Men St. Petersburgs 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-23Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. BLITZ. Men St. Petersburgs 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-23Inf.
  North-West chess Championship 2020. BLITZ. Women St. Petersburgr 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-23Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2020_6th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-03-04Inf.
  Final_Omsk_2020 Omsks 2020-02-06 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Zhukovskiy-0320 5-8 Zhukovskiys 2020-03-01 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  VO Moscow. February 2020 Moscows 2020-02-09 2020-03-01 2020-03-24Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. February 2020 - 7 Moscows 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 2020-03-24Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. February 2020 - 8 Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-24Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. February 2020 - 5 Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-24Inf.
  Vladislav Murashko Memorial 2020 Rapid Petergofs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-03-12Inf.
  Vladislav Murashko Memorial 2020 Blitz Petergofs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-03-10Inf.
  Overtime Juniors Rapid 2020-2 St. Petersburgs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-03-04Inf.
  Petrograd District Rapid 2020-4 St. Petersburgs 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-12Inf.
  Mytischi Rapid. February 2020 - 4 Mytischis 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-03-05Inf.
  Orel_Final White Rook Orelt 2020-02-26 2020-02-27 2020-03-02Inf.
  Irkutsk Chmp 2020 W (standard) Irkutsks 2020-02-15 2020-02-29 2020-03-05Inf.
  CHESS PLAZA 2020 - standard Moscows 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-03-16Inf.
  CHESS PLAZA 2020 - rapid Moscows 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-03-16Inf.
  CHESS PLAZA 2020 - blitz Moscows 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-03-16Inf.
  Odintsovo The defender of the Fatherland day B Odintsovos 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-03-17Inf.
  Perm Cup A - february 2020 Perms 2020-02-08 2020-02-16 2020-03-10Inf.
  Final of Angarsk 2020 Angarsks 2020-02-15 2020-02-23 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship Saratov 2020 Saratovs 2020-02-26 2020-03-06 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship Saratov 2020 Rapid Saratovs 2020-02-24 2020-02-25 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship Saratov 2020 Blitz Saratovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-11Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp Chelyabinsks 2020-02-20 2020-02-28 2020-03-03Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp women Chelyabinsks 2020-02-20 2020-02-28 2020-03-03Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp Rapid Chelyabinsks 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp Rapid women Chelyabinsks 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-10Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp Blitz women Chelyabinsks 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-11Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2020 Chmp Blitz Chelyabinsks 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-11Inf.
  3rd Open International Chess Tournament Polar Gambit 2020_S. I. Krylov Memorial_Rapid Murmansks 2020-02-23 2020-02-24 2020-03-04Inf.
  3rd Open International Chess Tournament Polar Gambit 2020_S. I. Krylov Memorial_Blitz Murmansks 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-03-12Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets March 2020 Group A Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets March 2020 Group B Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets March 2020 Group C Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets March 2020 Group D Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets March 2020 Group E Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Championship Kirzhach district chess 2020 Kirzhachs 2020-02-29 2020-03-15 2020-03-16Inf.
  Championship Kirzhach district chess 2020 blitz Kirzhachs 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-18Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_B-11 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_B-13 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_B-15 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_G-15 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_G-13 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_G-11 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  S.M. Levitskiy Memorial 2020_G-9 Nizhny Tagils 2020-02-25 2020-03-01 2020-03-12Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Championship 2020 Men St. Petersburgs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-03-10Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Championship 2020 Women St. Petersburgs 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Championship Ulyanovsk region 2020_blitz Ulyanovsks 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-03-02Inf.
  Championship Ulyanovsk region 2020_HL Ulyanovsks 2020-02-23 2020-02-27 2020-03-02Inf.
  Championship Ulyanovsk region 2020_1L Ulyanovsks 2020-02-23 2020-02-27 2020-03-02Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Girls Under 15 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-27Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Girls Under 13 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-27Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Girls Under 11 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-27Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Boys Under 11 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-30Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Boys Under 13 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-27Inf.
  Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup 2020 - Boys Under 15 Voronezhs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 2020-03-27Inf.
  Pskov Region Chess Championship - Men 2020 Velikie Lukis 2020-02-17 2020-02-23 2020-03-05Inf.
  Volgograd region men champ 2020 Volgograds 2020-02-22 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Cup of Victory 2020 girls U11 Volgograds 2020-03-03 2020-03-09 2020-03-19Inf.
  Cup of Victory 2020 boys U15 Volgograds 2020-03-03 2020-03-09 2020-03-19Inf.
  Cup of Victory 2020 boys U13 Volgograds 2020-03-03 2020-03-09 2020-03-19Inf.
  Cup of Victory 2020 boys U11 Volgograds 2020-03-03 2020-03-09 2020-03-19Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - A1 Moscows 2020-02-22 2020-02-26 2020-03-25Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - B1 Moscows 2020-02-22 2020-02-26 2020-03-25Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - A2 Moscows 2020-02-27 2020-02-28 2020-03-25Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - B2 Moscows 2020-02-27 2020-02-28 2020-03-25Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - A3 Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-25Inf.
  Anatoly Karpov Open - B3 Moscows 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-25Inf.
  Rostov-on-Don February 2020 rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-17Inf.
  Gelendzhik_Patriot 2020 Gelendzhiks 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-03-05Inf.
  Novokuznetsk Champ.2020 Blitz 4 Novokuznetsks 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-03Inf.
  Championship Rybinsk blitz 2020 Rybinsks 2020-02-25 2020-02-25 2020-03-05Inf.
  Women Day of Noviy Urengoi 2020 Noviy Urengois 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-16Inf.
  Defender Day of Noviy Urengoi 2020 Noviy Urengois 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-03-02Inf.
  Angarsk_Defender of the fatherland day Angarsks 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-03-11Inf.
  UR Cup st.Uva_2020_3 Uvad 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-03-02Inf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2020-3 St. Petersburgr 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Riverside Children Standard 2020 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-07 2020-03-09 2020-03-13Inf.
  Toksovo Rapid Cup 2020-3 St. Petersburgr 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Izhevsk 2020 blz (08 march) Izhevsks 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-11Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Classic Cup 2020-1 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-11 2020-03-20 2020-03-25Inf.
 Championship Tuimazy-2020 Junior under 18 Tuimazyr 2020-02-24 2020-02-29 2020-03-08Inf.
  2-nd Open Cup Yaroslavl region rapid 2019 (top league) Yaroslavlr 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-03-18Inf.
  VIII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2020 Rapid_5 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2020-03-06 2020-03-07 2020-03-17Inf.
  VIII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2020 Rapid_5 Chelyabinsks 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-18Inf.
  SFO_Rapid_2020 Omsks 2020-03-04 2020-03-05 2020-03-14Inf.
  SFO_Blitz_2020 Omsks 2020-03-06 2020-03-06 2020-03-16Inf.
  Rapid Grand-Prix Russia 2020 - Memorial Kura Barnauls 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 2020-03-08Inf.
  The Nutcracker 2020 Moscowt 2020-03-04 2020-03-07 2020-03-11Inf.
  The Nutcracker 2020 Rapid Moscowt 2020-03-08 2020-03-09 2020-03-11Inf.
  Egoryevsk Guslitsa Rapid - 2020 Egoryevsks 2020-03-09 2020-03-09 2020-03-17Inf.
  SRC Team Championship 2020 rapid Miasss 2020-03-16 2020-03-16 2020-03-20Inf.
  Profi 64-blitz Ufas 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-03Inf.
  Ekaterinburg_Cup of A.E. Karpov Ekaterinburgs 2020-03-16 2020-03-16 2020-03-23Inf.
  International Women Day 2020 Blitz SPb St. Petersburgs 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-16Inf.
  Petrograd District Rapid 2020-5 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-17Inf.
  Petrograd District Blitz 2020-5 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-18Inf.
  Overtime Juniors Rapid 2020-3 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-17Inf.
  V.V.Melnikov memorial - 6 stage Blitz League series RT 2019-2020 Kazans 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-02Inf.
  Championship SFO 2020 Rostov-on-Dons 2020-03-05 2020-03-13 2020-03-18Inf.
  Championship SFO 2020 rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-18Inf.
  Championship SFO 2020 blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-18Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 (women) Khabarovsks 2020-03-02 2020-03-10 2020-03-22Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 Khabarovsks 2020-03-02 2020-03-10 2020-03-22Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 rapid Khabarovsks 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 rapid (women) Khabarovsks 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 blitz (women) Khabarovsks 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 2020-03-11Inf.
  Championship DFO 2020 blitz Khabarovsks 2020-02-28 2020-02-28 2020-03-11Inf.
  Opening Spring 2020_C. Rapid Murinos 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Opening Spring 2020_B. Rapid Murinos 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Serpukhov rapid 2020 A Serpukhovs 2020-02-29 2020-02-29 2020-03-01Inf.
  Serpukhov blitz 2020 B Serpukhovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-21Inf.
  Serpukhov rapid 2020 C U9 Serpukhovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-30Inf.
  Serpukhov rapid 2020 C U11 Serpukhovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-29Inf.
  Serpukhov rapid 2020 C U13 Serpukhovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-27Inf.
  Serpukhov rapid 2020 C U15 Serpukhovs 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-27Inf.
  Mytischi Rapid. March 2020 - 1 Mytischis 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-05Inf.
  Blitz Championship of Petrodvorets District 2020 Lomonosovr 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-10Inf.
  Mytischi Youth Grand Prix 2020 6th stage Mytischis 2020-02-29 2020-03-09 2020-03-17Inf.
  I Cup of FCNR_Rapid_A Nizhniy Novgorods 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-18Inf.
  Open blitz Seniors men 2020 Moscows 2020-02-27 2020-02-27 2020-03-11Inf.
  Rapid Spring Verbilki Verbilkis 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-19Inf.
  PGUPS Blitz for International Women's Day St. Petersburgs 2020-03-05 2020-03-05 2020-03-11Inf.
  Chess Novosibirsk - 2020 Novosibirsks 2020-02-29 2020-03-08 2020-03-17Inf.
  Kirov championship 2020 Kirovs 2020-03-03 2020-03-14 2020-03-21Inf.
  Sochi rapid Cup 2020_Vassily Boychenko Memorial _Stage 1 Sochis 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-10Inf.
  Overtime March Blitz St. Petersburgr 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-16Inf.
  Samson 2020_1 St. Petersburgs 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-11Inf.
  Zelenogradsk city open rapid Zelenogradsks 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-18Inf.
  VDNKh March - Rapid Moscows 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-13Inf.
  VDNKh March - Blitz Moscows 2020-03-01 2020-03-01 2020-03-13Inf.
  FIDE Candidates 2020 (unfinished) Yekaterinburgd 2020-03-17 2020-03-25 2020-03-26Inf.
  Malachite casket-2020. March stage Ekaterinburgs 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-10Inf.
  Blitz_International Women Day (8 March) Tambovs 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-10Inf.
  Kaissa rapid 2020_8 march Moscows 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 2020-03-12Inf.
  Championship Moscow 2020 Seniors men Moscows 2020-03-05 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Championship Moscow 2020 Seniors women Moscows 2020-03-05 2020-03-15 2020-03-19Inf.
  Ufa Rapid Profi_64 Ufas 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-15Inf.
  Odintsovo International woman day 2020 A Odintsovos 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-11Inf.
  UR Cup 2020 blz (SCK st. 2) Izhevskd 2020-03-09 2020-03-09 2020-03-12Inf.
  UR Cup 2020 blz (SCK st. 3) Izhevskd 2020-03-23 2020-03-23 2020-03-24Inf.
  2-nd O.M. Gridin Memorial_2020 Maikops 2020-03-07 2020-03-07 2020-03-16Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2020 Blitz 6 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-19Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2020 Blitz 6 Chelyabinsks 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-25Inf.
  Chessmates 2020 Murmanskt 2020-03-12 2020-03-16 2020-03-27Inf.
  2020 SFO Women Chess Championship Novosibirsks 2020-03-13 2020-03-21 2020-03-29Inf.
  2020 SFO Men Chess Championship Novosibirsks 2020-03-13 2020-03-21 2020-03-29Inf.
  Novosibirsk Rapid Womens Day 8 March 2020 Novosibirskr 2020-03-09 2020-03-09 2020-03-20Inf.
  UR Cup st.Uva_2020_4 Uvas 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-18Inf.
  Odintsovo International woman day 2020 B Odintsovos 2020-03-08 2020-03-08 2020-03-15Inf.
  Novokuznetsk Champ.2020 Blitz 5 Novokuznetsks 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-17Inf.
  Champ. Lyubertsy - 2020 Lyubertsyr 2020-03-16 2020-03-21 2020-03-22Inf.
  Capablanca spring cup 2020 - B Lapinos 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-26Inf.
  Capablanca spring cup 2020 - C Lapinos 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-26Inf.
  P. I. Popov Memorial 2020 Rybinsks 2020-03-09 2020-03-22 2020-03-19Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2020 blitz 3 Barnauls 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-23Inf.
  Alsheevskiy rayon_Open Championship 2020 Raevskiys 2020-03-14 2020-03-22 2020-03-24Inf.
  Pushkin 2020 Culture Worker Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-23Inf.
  Pushkin 2020 Culture Worker Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-23Inf.
  Blitz tournament on March 8 in the chess lounge Moscows 2020-03-10 2020-03-10 2020-03-16Inf.
  Kant Blitz. March Moscows 2020-03-10 2020-03-10 2020-03-19Inf.
  Cup UGATU Ufas 2020-03-14 2020-03-14 2020-03-20Inf.
  Krasnoyarsk region rapid cup. 4 stage Krasnoyarsks 2020-03-14 2020-03-15 2020-03-25Inf.
  Berdsk Blitz Cup 2020, Stage 2 Berdsks 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-17Inf.
  Miass Chess Federation Day 2020 Miasss 2020-03-19 2020-03-19 2020-03-20Inf.
  SouthFR Women Championship 2020 Volgograds 2020-03-19 2020-03-27 2020-03-27Inf.
  PFO 2020 M rpd Izhevsks 2020-03-21 2020-03-21 2020-03-25Inf.
  PFO 2020 F rpd Izhevsks 2020-03-21 2020-03-21 2020-03-25Inf.
  PFO 2020 F blz Izhevsks 2020-03-22 2020-03-22 2020-03-25Inf.
  PFO 2020 M blz Izhevsks 2020-03-22 2020-03-22 2020-03-25Inf.
  PFO 2020 F std Izhevsks 2020-03-12 2020-03-20 2020-03-25Inf.
  PFO 2020 M std Izhevsks 2020-03-12 2020-03-20 2020-03-25Inf.
  Rapid_Kings Game 2020_Juniors 2002-2006 Moscows 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-20Inf.
  Rapid_Kings Game 2020_girls 2009 Moscowr 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-20Inf.
  Rapid_Kings Game 2020_boys 2009 Moscows 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-20Inf.
  Rapid_Kings Game 2020_boys 2007 Moscows 2020-03-15 2020-03-15 2020-03-20Inf.
  5th stage of the memorial of Khantakov E.F. Angarsks 2020-03-25 2020-03-25 2020-03-29Inf.
  Bludov Memorial 2020_blitz Angarsks 2020-03-28 2020-03-28 2020-03-29Inf.
  Overtime Round Robin Blitz 2020-1 St. Petersburgr 2020-03-28 2020-03-28 2020-03-29Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office