Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for October 2015 Russia
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
June 2024
|
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 203
Country:
Russia
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for October 2015 (
2015-10-01
)
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 15
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 13
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 19
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 15
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 13
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 11
Elista
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
XXIV Memorial Korensky V.S.
Tambov
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Inf.
XI Intl chess tournament - Zudov Memorial
Nizhny Tagil
s
2015-09-10
2015-09-19
2015-09-30
Inf.
Women Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz
Moscow
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Voronezh Region Juniors 17 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh Region Girls 9 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh Region Girls 11 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities
Voronezh
s
2015-09-01
2015-09-10
2015-09-15
Inf.
Voronezh Region Boys 15 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh Region Boys 13 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh Region Boys 11 Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-19
Inf.
Voronezh City Junior Blitz Championship Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-26
2015-09-29
Inf.
VO Moscow August 2015 Sokolniki
Moscow
s
2015-08-02
2015-08-23
2015-09-07
Inf.
Vlasov Kaltan 2015 rapid
Kaltan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-09-15
Inf.
Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - Rapid
Vladivostok
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-14
Inf.
Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - Blitz
Vladivostok
s
2015-09-03
2015-09-03
2015-09-14
Inf.
Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - B
Vladivostok
s
2015-09-04
2015-09-12
2015-09-14
Inf.
Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - A
Vladivostok
s
2015-09-04
2015-09-12
2015-09-14
Inf.
Vladimir Open 2015
Suzdal
s
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
VAO15_8e
Moscow
s
2015-08-26
2015-09-01
2015-09-29
Inf.
Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (st. 16)
Izhevsk
s
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
2015-09-15
Inf.
Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 12)
Izhevsk
s
2015-09-15
2015-09-15
2015-09-16
Inf.
Uchaly Autumn 2015 Rapid
Uchaly
s
2015-09-27
2015-09-27
2015-09-28
Inf.
Trekhgorka 190915
Odintsovo
s
2015-09-19
2015-09-19
2015-09-24
Inf.
Tournament of memory of Chervonny B.B.
Konakovo
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-15
Inf.
Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19
Pervouralsk
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Inf.
Sverdlovsk region championship G-17
Pervouralsk
r
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Inf.
Sverdlovsk region championship G-15
Pervouralsk
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Inf.
Sverdlovsk region championship B-17
Pervouralsk
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Inf.
Sverdlovsk region championship B-15
Pervouralsk
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
Inf.
Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-09-23
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 SF Women
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-17
2015-09-17
2015-09-25
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 SF Men
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-19
2015-09-20
2015-09-25
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 QF Men
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-14
2015-09-14
2015-09-25
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 Final Women
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-27
2015-09-27
2015-09-28
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 Final Men
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-09-28
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-10
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-12
2015-09-26
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-10
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-24
2015-09-24
2015-09-28
Inf.
September - 2015
Ufa
s
2015-09-14
2015-09-20
2015-09-22
Inf.
Senior Women Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz
Moscow
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Senior Men Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz
Moscow
s
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Senior championship 2015
Tomsk
s
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
2015-09-15
Inf.
Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2015
Maikop
s
2015-09-15
2015-09-24
2015-09-27
Inf.
Rostselmash club Championship 2015
Rostov-on-Don
s
2015-09-11
2015-09-25
2015-09-28
Inf.
Rating Tournament August-2015
Salekhard
s
2015-08-26
2015-08-30
2015-09-03
Inf.
Rating September chess tournament FIDE_1
Perm
s
2015-09-09
2015-09-18
2015-09-27
Inf.
Rapid SKFO Cup final
Grozny
s
2015-09-15
2015-09-17
2015-09-24
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September Sokolniki 2
Moscow
s
2015-09-18
2015-09-18
2015-09-27
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September Sokolniki 1
Moscow
s
2015-09-11
2015-09-11
2015-09-13
Inf.
Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-11
Inf.
Rapid Cup of President_2015-4
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
2015-09-21
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G15-19
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G13
Novosibirsk
r
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G11
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B17-19
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B15
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B11
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Rapid - Armavir 1 stage-2015
Armavir
s
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
2015-09-22
Inf.
Petrovsk Autumn 2015 Rapid
Petrovsk
s
2015-09-24
2015-09-25
2015-09-27
Inf.
Petrovsk Autumn 2015 Blitz
Petrovsk
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
2015-09-21
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 Blitz
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G9
St. Petersburg
r
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G13
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G11
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B9
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B15
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B13
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B11
St. Petersburg
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-28
2015-09-23
Inf.
Penza region Girls U13 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Girls U11-17 Championship 2015 (Blitz)
Penza
s
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U9-11 Championship 2015 (Blitz)
Penza
s
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U9 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U17-21 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U15 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U13-21 Championship 2015 (Blitz)
Penza
s
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015
Penza
s
2015-08-16
2015-08-31
2015-09-03
Inf.
Open Sokolniki September
Moscow
s
2015-09-01
2015-09-20
2015-09-28
Inf.
Open championship of the city of Almetyevsk 2015
Almetyevsk
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
2015-09-30
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G17-19
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G15
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G13
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G11
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B19
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B17
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B15
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B11
Novosibirsk
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
2015-09-03
Inf.
Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2015-09-18
2015-09-18
2015-09-20
Inf.
Moscow region Chmp. Seniors 2015
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-31
2015-09-04
2015-09-22
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 U19
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
2015-09-17
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 U15
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
2015-09-17
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 M13
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-30
2015-09-04
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 M11
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-30
2015-09-04
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 D19
Serpukhov
r
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
2015-09-17
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 D15
Serpukhov
r
2015-08-30
2015-09-05
2015-09-15
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 D13
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-30
2015-09-04
Inf.
Moscow region 2015 D11
Serpukhov
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-30
2015-09-04
Inf.
Moscow chess tnmt VDNHa
Moscow
s
2015-08-07
2015-08-26
2015-09-07
Inf.
Men Moscow Chmp. Final B 2015 Blitz
Moscow
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Men Moscow Chmp. Final A 2015 Blitz
Moscow
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
M.M. Botvinnik Memorial 2015
Noviy Urengoi
r
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-16
Inf.
Lipetsk Region Championship among boys and girls (7-12 years)
Elets
s
2015-08-18
2015-08-23
2015-09-05
Inf.
Lipetsk Region Championship among boys and girls (13-18 years)
Elets
s
2015-08-18
2015-08-23
2015-09-05
Inf.
Kuzbass Champ 2015 Rapid 6
Kemerovo
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-09-29
Inf.
Klin August 2015 Rapid
Klin
s
2015-08-23
2015-08-23
2015-09-03
Inf.
Kaskad_Cup_2015
Shelekhov
s
2015-09-03
2015-09-17
2015-09-30
Inf.
Karelian Petrozavodsk chmp 2015 SF 2
Petrozavodsk
s
2015-09-14
2015-09-24
2015-09-29
Inf.
Karelian blitz 2015 open cup
Kondopoga
s
2015-09-27
2015-09-27
2015-09-30
Inf.
Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rpd (v)
Izhevsk
s
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-09-29
Inf.
IV Vyatka Cup A_2015
Kirov
s
2015-09-09
2015-09-19
2015-09-19
Inf.
III Cup of Emilia_2015
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
Inf.
Grand-prix Dvorets Ist stage Group B
Moscow
s
2015-08-25
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Grand-prix Dvorets Ist stage Group A
Moscow
s
2015-08-25
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Good-bye summer 2015
Kimry
s
2015-08-26
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Girls Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz
Moscow
d
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Gapizov Memorial Rapid Grand Prix 2015
Izberbash
s
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-11
Inf.
G.Chepukaitis 2015 Blitz PS
St. Petersburg
s
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-25
Inf.
Final Cup Kemerovo region 2015
Kemerovo
s
2015-08-22
2015-08-28
2015-09-25
Inf.
FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Open)
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2015-09-02
2015-09-15
2015-09-19
Inf.
FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls)
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2015-09-02
2015-09-15
2015-09-19
Inf.
Festival Sayany 2015 - B
Abakan
s
2015-08-15
2015-08-23
2015-09-07
Inf.
Festival Sayany 2015 - A
Abakan
s
2015-08-15
2015-08-23
2015-09-07
Inf.
Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2015
Tuimazy
r
2015-09-12
2015-09-26
2015-09-28
Inf.
Cup oil cities 2015
Bavly
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-31
2015-09-05
Inf.
Cup Krasnoyarsk Blitz 2015_final
Krasnoyarsk
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-10
Inf.
Cup Blitz Krasnoyarsk 2015_11
Krasnoyarsk
r
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
2015-09-02
Inf.
Clever children - strong Russia G-15
Suzdal
r
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
Clever children - strong Russia G-11
Suzdal
s
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
Clever children - strong Russia B-15
Suzdal
s
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
Clever children - strong Russia B-13
Suzdal
s
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
Clever children - strong Russia B-11
Suzdal
s
2015-08-17
2015-08-23
2015-09-13
Inf.
Classic Uchaly September B
Uchaly
s
2015-09-23
2015-09-26
2015-09-28
Inf.
Classic Uchaly September A
Uchaly
s
2015-09-16
2015-09-22
2015-09-28
Inf.
City girl's championship Kimry to 11, 13, 15, 17 and 19 years
Kimry
s
2015-09-19
2015-09-20
2015-09-29
Inf.
City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid
Kimry
s
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-07
Inf.
Chmp Belovo 2015
Belovo
s
2015-08-31
2015-09-09
2015-09-14
Inf.
Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 13_C1
Velikiy Novgorod
s
2015-09-18
2015-09-26
2015-09-30
Inf.
Chess tournament memory journalists Suvorov In G - A N Kharitonov 2015 Rapid
Urev-Polskyi
s
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Inf.
Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A
Moscow
s
2015-08-22
2015-09-10
2015-09-28
Inf.
Chess tournament Bryanskwood 2015_B
Zhukovka
s
2015-09-06
2015-09-11
2015-09-16
Inf.
Chess tournament Bryanskwood 2015_A
Zhukovka
s
2015-09-06
2015-09-11
2015-09-16
Inf.
Chess festival_Lights Raichikhinsk
Raichikhinsk
s
2015-08-24
2015-08-30
2015-09-15
Inf.
Chess Festival "Mister Great Novgorod 2015" - open
Velikiy Novgorod
s
2015-09-17
2015-09-27
2015-09-30
Inf.
Chess blind tournament rapid
Moscow
r
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Chess blind tournament blitz_23
Moscow
r
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
2015-09-21
Inf.
Chess blind tournament blitz_22
Moscow
r
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 G17
Chelyabinsk
r
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-09
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 G15
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 G13
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 B19
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13
Chelyabinsk
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-08
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - juniors 19
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 19
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 13
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 11
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 15
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 11
Kazan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 19
Kazan
r
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 19
Kazan
r
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 17
Kazan
r
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 15
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 13
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 11
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 15
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11
Kazan
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
2015-09-07
Inf.
Championship of Tula region women rapid 2015
Tula
r
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-09-27
Inf.
Championship of Tula region rapid semifinal 2015
Tula
s
2015-09-24
2015-09-25
2015-09-28
Inf.
Championship of Tula region rapid 2015
Tula
r
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-09-29
Inf.
Championship 2015. Teenager 19
Tomsk
s
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
2015-09-14
Inf.
Championship 2015. Teenager 15
Tomsk
s
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
2015-09-14
Inf.
Championship 2015. Children 13
Tomsk
s
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
2015-09-15
Inf.
Championship 2015. Children 11
Tomsk
s
2015-08-29
2015-09-06
2015-09-15
Inf.
Champ. Kemerovo region Y15 2015
Novokuznetsk
s
2015-08-21
2015-08-27
2015-09-07
Inf.
Champ. Kemerovo region Y13 2015
Novokuznetsk
s
2015-08-21
2015-08-27
2015-09-07
Inf.
Champ. Kemerovo region G15 2015
Novokuznetsk
s
2015-08-21
2015-08-27
2015-09-07
Inf.
Caspian Russian Capital 2015 Rapid
Astrakhan
s
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-09-03
Inf.
Boys Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz
Moscow
r
2015-09-06
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
Blitz Sokolniki_1
Moscow
s
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
Inf.
Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2015, 4 stage - Maestro Day
Novosibirsk
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
2015-09-24
Inf.
Ataman Platov's Cup
Novocherkassk
s
2015-08-20
2015-09-10
2015-09-18
Inf.
Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2015
Astrakhan
s
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-09-02
Inf.
Anapa 2015 open
Anapa
s
2015-09-01
2015-09-10
2015-09-14
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 7
Barnaul
s
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
2015-09-23
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 7
Barnaul
s
2015-09-19
2015-09-19
2015-09-20
Inf.
Altay Champ. 2015 Students A
Barnaul
s
2015-09-21
2015-09-27
2015-09-29
Inf.
7. R. U. Bodzhokov Memorial _2015
Maikop
s
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
2015-09-09
Inf.
23-d personal championship Ryazan seniors 2015
Ryazan
s
2015-09-14
2015-09-26
2015-09-29
Inf.
14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015
Maikop
s
2015-08-20
2015-08-29
2015-09-02
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Russia
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office