Tournaments Received for March 2020 France
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  September 2020 |  October 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 279
Country: France

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
  22e open international de Fenain FENAINs 2020-02-15 2020-02-18 2020-02-25Inf.
  5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open A (plus de 1900) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open B (1400-1900) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open C (-1600) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r5-7 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 2020-02-02 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r5-7 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 2020-02-02 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r4-5 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 2020-02-02 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r3-4 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 2020-02-16 2020-02-26Inf.
  Open d'Aubagne 2019 r5-7 AUBAGNEs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-15Inf.
  Open 13 2019-20 r5-7 VITROLLESs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Open de Vitrolles 2019-2020 r5-7 VITROLLESs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r6-7 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-01-24 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r5-7 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-01-03 2020-01-31 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r4 VITROLLESs 2020-02-14 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Team 2020 - Rapide Fevrier FRANCEt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - 60mn Fevrier FRANCEt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - ARA Fevrier 2020 ARAt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - BFC Fevrier BFCt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Bretagne Fevrier BREt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - CVL Fevrier CVLt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Grand Est Fevrier ESTt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Hauts de France Fevrier ESTt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Team 2020 - Ile de France Fevrier IDFt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Team 2020 - Normandie Fevrier NORt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Fevrier NAQt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Team 2020 - Occitanie Fevrier OCCt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Team 2020 - Pays de Loire fevrier PDLt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Team 2020 - PACA Fevrier PACAt 2020-02-01 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Tournoi Interne Lavérune 2019 (-2200) r6-7 LAVERUNEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-29 2020-02-03Inf.
  Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r4-5 LE VESINETs 2020-01-24 2020-02-21 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r5 SAINT ETIENNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-25Inf.
  Grand-Prix du Var-Ouest 2019-20 - Souvenir Jean-Louis Guillemard (-2200) r5-7 LA CRAUs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-11Inf.
  32e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-02-03 2020-02-03 2020-02-06Inf.
  34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open A CANNESs 2020-02-17 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open B (-2200) CANNESs 2020-02-17 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open C CANNESs 2020-02-17 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  15eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  19th Rochefort chess festival - Espoirs (-1300) ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Rapide interne Cognac Fevrier 2020 COGNACs 2020-02-19 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r4-5 CANNESs 2020-01-18 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Open de Marseille 2019-20 (-2200) r5-7 MARSEILLLEs 2020-01-10 2020-02-07 2020-02-25Inf.
  Individuel 67 2019-20 r4-5 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-01-26 2020-02-16 2020-02-26Inf.
  Open Retif - Championnat de la Loire Atlantique 2019-20 r4-5 GETIGNEs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Hautes-Pyrenees Rapide 2020 ANDRESTs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-25Inf.
  3eme championnat des plus de 50 ans des Hauts-de-Seine 2020 r1-4 BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-01-16 2020-02-06 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat du Finistere toutes categories 2020 r4-5 QUIMPERs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-15Inf.
  Championnat 35 toutes catégories 2020 r3-5 GEVEZEs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-27Inf.
  Mini tournoi TAE Montreuil Fevrier 2020 MONTREUILs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-26Inf.
  Open FIDE de Bressuire 2020 (-2200) BRESSUIREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  15e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r4-5 BERGERACs 2020-01-25 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  XIIIe Tournoi des 5 samedis (-2200) r4-5 LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-01-11 2020-02-08 2020-02-29Inf.
  10eme Trounoi rapide de Cassis - Principal CASSISs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  10eme Trounoi rapide de Cassis - Jeunes (-1400 elo) CASSISs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r3-4 ORANGEs 2020-01-24 2020-02-14 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tournoi Interne ECV 2020 (-2200) r4-5 L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUEs 2020-01-16 2020-02-13 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tournoi Open de Fevrier 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r2 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-28Inf.
  Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r2 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-28Inf.
  Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r3 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-25 2020-01-25 2020-02-06Inf.
  Championnat de France Universitaire 2020 NANCYs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Blitz du 18e Festival international d'Echecs du Conseil Departemental de Meurthe et Moselle a Nancy NANCYs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Rapide du 18e Festival international d'Echecs du Conseil Departemental de Meurthe et Moselle a Nancy NANCYs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  15eme tournoi des Collines 2020 r3-4 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-02-01 2020-02-14 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Metz 2019-2020 r4-5 METZs 2020-01-17 2020-02-07 2020-02-26Inf.
  Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r3-4 TOULOUSEs 2020-01-18 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Tournoi pre-qualif Schlak 2020 Petits-Poussins et Poussins (-1600) PARISs 2020-02-01 2020-02-02 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournoi pre-qualif Schlak 2020 Pupilles Benjamins Minimes (-2200) PARISs 2020-02-01 2020-02-02 2020-02-06Inf.
  24eme Open International de Guingamp SAINT AGATHONs 2020-02-15 2020-02-21 2020-02-25Inf.
  Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 A (-2200) LEGUEVINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 B (-1600) LEGUEVINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat Departemental individuel adulte 2020 des Cotes d'Armor LANNIONs 2020-01-12 2020-02-10 2020-02-11Inf.
  24eme Open International de Guingamp - Tournoi B SAINT AGATHONs 2020-02-15 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  10eme Rapide FIDE de Dieppe DIEPPEs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  22eme tournoi rapide Jean Veyrinas d'Aigrefeuille sur Maine AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINEs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de l'Echiquier Grenoblois 2020 (-2200) r8-9 GRENOBLEs 2020-02-05 2020-02-12 2020-02-15Inf.
  Open 41 2020 (-2200) SAINT LAURENT NOUANs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  2eme Open FIDE de Chess in Marciac (-1600) MARCIACs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat Ariege rapide 2020 - 5eme etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 FOIXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Blitz de la Chandeleur 2020 des Arcs LES ARCSs 2020-02-07 2020-02-07 2020-02-25Inf.
  10e Trophee d'echecs des trois pays Roanne ROANNEs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Tournoi Interne TPG 2019-2020 1 BESANCONs 2020-01-04 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U16 (Minimes) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 2020-01-26 2020-02-07Inf.
  Grand Prix du Var Est 2019-20 (-2200) r5-7 SAINT RAPHAELs 2020-01-12 2020-02-08 2020-02-24Inf.
  2eme Tournoi de Gan GANs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  9e Fide de l'Echiquier de Paris (-1650) PARISs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-24Inf.
  9e Fide de l'Echiquier de Paris (-2200) PARISs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-24Inf.
  Tournoi interne La Farlede-Toulon 2019-2020 (-2200) r3-4 TOULONs 2020-01-17 2020-02-07 2020-02-15Inf.
  Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Ecoles 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Colleges 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 4 RPB RENNESs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Petits Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 4 RPB RENNESs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Junior Challenge RPB - Saison 3 - Tournoi 4 (-1600) RENNESs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  6e Open de Rodez (-2200) RODEZs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Open FIDE 1 de Petit-Bourg 2020 (-2200) PETIT BOURGs 2020-01-10 2020-01-12 2020-02-03Inf.
  Championnat du Var des Veterans et Seniors Plus 2020 r1-4 OLLIOULESs 2020-01-16 2020-02-13 2020-02-15Inf.
  29eme Open de Gueugnon - Tournoi A (1600-2199) GUEUGNONs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-25Inf.
  29eme Open de Gueugnon - Tournoi B (-1600) GUEUGNONs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-25Inf.
  13eme Rapide de La Ferte Bernard Tournoi honneur A LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  13eme Rapide de La Ferte Bernard Tournoi honneur B LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat du Var des Colleges 2020 CUERSs 2020-02-12 2020-02-12 2020-02-15Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U8 (PpoM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U8F (PpoF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U10 (PouM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U10F (PouF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U12 (PupM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U12F (PupF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U14 (BenM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U14F (BenF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U16 (MinM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U18-U20 (Cad-Jun) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - Promotion LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  2eme Rapide de l'Echiquier Marmandais (support du Challenge des 4 Cantons - 3eme etape) FOURQUES SUR GARONNEs 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-02-25Inf.
  Festival d'Echecs de Palamede 2020 - Trophee Alain Salomon PARISs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-16Inf.
  Festival Palamede 2020 - Match France-Suisse Jeunes en partenariat avec O2 CAPITAL PARISs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-16Inf.
  95eme Open Rapide de Montreuil MONTREUILs 2020-01-31 2020-01-31 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournoi interne Annecy 2020 2me phase r1-6 ANNECYs 2020-01-25 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U08F (Petites Poussines) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U08M (Petits Poussins) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U10F (Poussines) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U10M (Poussins) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U10F CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U12 (Pupilles Mixtes) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U14F (Benjamines) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U14M (Benjamins) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U16F (Minimes Filles) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U16M (Minimes) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U18 U20 mixte (Cadets Juniors) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U8F CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-19 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat du Loiret Espoirs 2020 OLIVETs 2020-01-12 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U16 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U14 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U12 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U8 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U10 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 2020-02-16Inf.
  Grand-Prix de Cholet 2020 CHOLETs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Grand-Prix de Cholet 2020 Tournoi B (-1500) CHOLETs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  1er Tournoi Blitz de FEvrier 2020 a Meaux MEAUXs 2020-02-07 2020-02-07 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U8 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U8F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U10 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U10F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U12 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U12F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U14 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U14F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U16 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U16F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U18 et U20 DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U18F et U20F DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 Open A DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 Open B DOLEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi A DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi B DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi C DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi D DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Tournoi Rapide Meyssac Hiver 2020 MEYSSACs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de France individuel feminin - Trophee Roza Lallemand (Phase Z.I.D. Lorraine 2020) MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Tournoi Interne Rapide Blagnac 2020 BLAGNACs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 1 fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 8 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Blitz des Guerriers 15 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 22 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  12eme Tournoi Blitz FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi A HYERESs 2020-01-31 2020-01-31 2020-02-06Inf.
  12eme Tournoi Blitz FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi B HYERESs 2020-01-31 2020-01-31 2020-02-06Inf.
  18eme rapide Fernand Pardigon - Tournoi A SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  18eme rapide Fernand Pardigon - Tournoi B (-1700) SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  18eme rapide Pardigon (-1500 jusqu'a benjamins) SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tremblay en France Nr 36A TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-01-31 2020-01-31 2020-02-06Inf.
  Blitz mensuel du CEIT fevrier 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-02-07 2020-02-07 2020-02-10Inf.
  RAPIDASPOM 29-01-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-29 2020-01-29 2020-02-01Inf.
  RAPIDASPOM 01-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  RAPIDASPOM 15-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-27Inf.
  FIDE 337 A de 1500 a -2200 du club 608 des 22 et 23 fevrier 2020 PARISs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  FIDE 337 B -1500 du club 608 des 22 et 23 fevrier 2020 PARISs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-24Inf.
  10e Rapide de Feignies FEIGNIESs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  7eme Open FIDE de Fontenay le Fleury (-2200) FONTENAY LE FLEURYs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-25Inf.
  Open Rapide de l'Echiquier Antibois 2020 ANTIBESs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Challenge Jeunes des Savoies 2020 de Veigy C1 VEIGY FONCENEXs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  19eme Tournoi Rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs Tournoi A LA FARLEDEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  19eme Tournoi Rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs Tournoi B LA FARLEDEs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tournoi interne de Seichamps Echecs 2019-2020 (-2200) r4 SEICHAMPSs 2020-02-07 2020-02-07 2020-02-10Inf.
  XVIIeme tournoi Schlemaire SAINTE SAVINEs 2020-02-23 2020-02-23 2020-02-25Inf.
  Coupe des Ardennes 2020 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Pupilles LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Benjamins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Minimes LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Cadets-Juniors LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Petits-Poussins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat de Martinique 2020 Poussins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Oise 1599 Saison 2019-2020 Journee 4 (-1600) PRECY SUR OISEs 2020-02-02 2020-02-02 2020-02-06Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U12 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U12 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U14 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U14 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U16 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U16 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Rapide mensuel Jeunes Colomiers - Fevrier 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U08F SELESTATs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U10F SELESTATs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U08M SELESTATs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U10M SELESTATs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 15 fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U12 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U14 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U16 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U18 U20 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-25 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U10 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U8 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-27Inf.
  Circuit des parties rapides jeunes de l'Isere 2020 -1- BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Grand Prix Rapides du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 3B CHOISY LE ROIs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Grand Prix Rapides du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 3C CHOISY LE ROIs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U16 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U16F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U14 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U14F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U12 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U12F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U10 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U10F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U8F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U8 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 2020-02-20 2020-02-25Inf.
  3e Grand Prix Les Tours des Hauts de France 2e etape SAINT QUENTINs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Tournois des Rois de Brive 2020 (plus de 1300) SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Tournois des Petits Rois de Brive 2020 (-1300) SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2020-02-01 2020-02-01 2020-02-06Inf.
  Challenge Jeunes des Savoies 2020 de Veigy Elite VEIGY FONCENEXs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  3eme Tournoi rapide d'echecs dans un vignoble - Sete - SETEs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Grand Prix FIDE d'Hiver 2020 de Chateau-Gontier-sur-Mayenne Tournoi B (-1300) CHATEAU GONTIERs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-15Inf.
  Trophee Rosa Lallemand 2020 phase ARA LYONs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Championnat de France Comte rapide Feminin 2020 BELFORTs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi A L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi jeunes L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 2020-02-09 2020-02-10Inf.
  Rapide interne Brive Cavalier Gaillard 2020 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-02-08 2020-02-08 2020-02-10Inf.
  Tournoi scolaire Jeanne d'Arc 2020 PERPIGNANs 2020-02-05 2020-02-05 2020-02-27Inf.
  Tremblay en France Nr 40A TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-02-14 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  1er Tournoi Ferme de Fevrier 2020 de Hyeres (-1600) HYERESr 2020-02-17 2020-02-20 2020-02-26Inf.
  2eme Tournoi Ferme de Fevrier 2020 de Hyeres (-1600) HYERESr 2020-02-24 2020-02-26 2020-02-27Inf.
  Grand Prix de l'Oise Saison 2019-2020 Journee 5 MAIGNELAY MONTIGNYs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Petit-poussin LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Poussin LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Pupille LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Benjamin LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Minime LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Cadet-Junior LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-24 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat de Bourgogne Petits-Poussins 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-15 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Bourgogne Poussins 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Bourgogne Pupilles 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Bourgogne Benjamins 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de Bourgogne Minimes 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 2020-02-16Inf.
  Tournoi de blitz de Grenoble Fevrier 2020 GRENOBLEs 2020-02-13 2020-02-13 2020-02-15Inf.
  6eme Rapide du Philou - Tournoi A ouvert a tous PERNAYs 2020-02-16 2020-02-16 2020-02-25Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Petits Poussins PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Poussins PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Pupilles PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Benjamins PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Minimes PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Open B PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Qualifications IdF 2020 - Open A PARISs 2020-02-10 2020-02-14 2020-02-15Inf.
  Challenge USO Echecs - Tournoi Fevrier 2020 ORLEANSs 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  13eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres HYERESs 2020-02-21 2020-02-21 2020-02-25Inf.
  Grand Prix FIDE Wingen 2020 Combine Rapide 4 WINGEN SUR MODERs 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Grand Prix Fide Wingen 2020 Combine Blitz 3 WINGEN SUR MODERr 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U20-U18 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U16 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U16 Filles NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U14 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U14 Filles NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U12 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U12 Filles NARBONNEs 2020-02-19 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U10 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-20 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U10 Filles NARBONNEs 2020-02-20 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - U08 Mixtes NARBONNEs 2020-02-20 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Occitanie Jeunes 2020 - G08 Filles NARBONNEs 2020-02-20 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  RAPIDASPOM 22-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Pupillette LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-26Inf.
  Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Benjamine LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-26Inf.
  13eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres - Tournoi B HYERESs 2020-02-21 2020-02-21 2020-02-16Inf.
  Championnat de la Manche 2020 A CHERBOURGs 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 2020-02-27Inf.
  Tournoi Interne IV de l'Echiquier Dracenois 2020 (-2200) DRAGUIGNANs 2020-02-22 2020-02-22 2020-02-25Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for France: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office