FIDE International Organizers
More search options are available at: Advanced Search

Abdulrahim, Mahdi (UAE)
Awarded: 2006
City: Dubai
 
Email: dubaiman2011@gmail.com
Abdurakhmanov, Kalandar (UZB)
Awarded: 2013
City: Tashkent
Address: 49, Uzbekistan st, 7th blg, 3rd fl, 100003, Uzbekistan
Email: KAbdurakhmanov@yandex.ru
Abundo, Casto (PHI)
Awarded: 1998
 
 
Email: abundo@fide.com
Abushinov, Alexander (RUS)
Awarded: 2006
City: Iki-Burul, Republic of Kalmyki
Address: app. 3, Kirovskaya Str., Iki-Burul, Republic of Kalmykia
Email: chess-rk@mail.ru
Afandiyev, Majid (AZE)
Awarded: 2013
City: Baku
Address: Khagani Str., 1
Email: azerbaijanchess@yahoo.com
Akhiwu, Eugene Ehidiamhen (NGR)
Awarded: 2012
City: Lagos
Address: C/o Federation
Email: eakhiwu@yahoo.com
Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: Moscow, RUS
 
Email: artemaz@mail.ru
Akhrass, Roland (LIB)
Awarded: 2013
City: Keserwan, Montliban, LIB
Address: P.O.Box: 80 Zouk Mikhael
Email: rolandakhrass@gmail.com
  Aktar, Tahsin (TUR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ankara, TUR
 
Email: asbaskan@tsf.org.tr
Al Afoo, Shaker (BRN)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o fed: Bahrain
Email: alafoo@yahoo.com
Al Azmi, Khalaf (KUW)
Awarded: 2014
City: Doha
Address: Kuwait Doha B3 S1 H5
Email: q8chess@gmail.com
  Al Khateeb Taher (KUW)
Awarded: 2014
 
Address: 2532 Safat 13026 Kuwait
Email: drtaherk@gmail.com
  Al Khouri, Ismaeil E (UAE)
Awarded: 2011
 
Address: P.O.B. 7513
 
Al Otaibi, Yaser Motlaq (KSA)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: sundraks@yahoo.com
Al-Hitmi, Khalifa Mohammed (QAT)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Al-Saraha, Tawfeek (YEM)
Awarded: 2013
City: Sana`a
Address: Zubairi St.
Email: suhaeel@yahoo.com
Al-Susi, Ragai N (PLE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Sharjah, UAE
Address: C/o UAE Chess Federation
Email: ralsusi@yahoo.com
  Al-Zarouni, Mohammad Saleh (UAE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Al Ain, UAE
 
Email: alain_chess_club@yahoo.com
Ali El Haj, Nizar (LBA)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Aliakbar, Hodhodi (IRI)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o fed: Iran
 
Alkhouri, Husain (UAE)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o fed: UAE
Email: hkhoury@zadco.ae
  Almert, Margit (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: Vienna
Address: Schiffmühlenstraße 116/8/6, 1220 Wien
Email: margit.almert@liwest.at
Alt, Ralph (GER)
Awarded: 2014
 
Address: Pettenkoferstr. 5 D-80336 Munchen
Email: schach.muenchen@t-online.de
Altan-Och, Genden (MGL)
Awarded: 2002
 
Address: C/o Federation
 
Amarasinghe, Sisira K. (SRI)
Awarded: 2010
City: Eagan, MN 55121, USA
Address: 619 Crane Creek Lane
Email: sisira@amarasinghe.com
Amazzal, Mustapha (MAR)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: azmal90@gmail.com
Anaya Rodriguez, Gerardo (CUB)
Awarded: 2006
City: La Habana
Address: Marquez Gonzalez 826 ( Bajos)
Email: anayar@inder.co.cu
  Anderson-Smith, William (AUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: South Australia, 5126
Address: 379 Hancock Road, Fairview Park
Email: andersonsmith@bigpond.com
Asaad, Ismael Tawfeeq (IRQ)
Awarded: 2012
City: Sulaimanya
Address: C/O Federation
Email: asaadtawfeeq@yahoo.com
  Atkins, Michael (USA)
Awarded: 2012
City: Baltimore, Maryland USA 21211
Address: PO Box 4894
Email: matkins2@comcast.net
Azmaiparashvili, Zurab (GEO)
Awarded: 2002
City: Tbilisi, Georgia
Address: 0179 Kekelidze Str.19, ap.47; 380079 Kipshidze Str.10, ap.21
Email: azmai@hotmail.com
Babikov, Ivan (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Bai, Min (CHN)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: bmchess@sina.com
Bakh, Alexander (RUS)
Awarded: 2009
City: 119019 Moscow
Address: 14, Gogolevsky blvd.
Email: alexander.bakh@gmail.com
Balgabaev, Berik (RUS)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
Email: fide@inbox.ru
Baltrunas, Arvydas (LTU)
Awarded: 2012
City: Panevezys, LTU
 
Email: chessfanas@gmail.com
Baquero-Hidalgo, Martha Cecilia (ECU)
Awarded: 2003
 
 
Email: baqueromartha@hotmail.com
  Barjan, Jose (DOM)
Awarded: 2002
 
 
 
  Barnes, Lara A.L. (ENG)
Awarded: 2014
City: Blyth, Northumberland, UK
Address: 34 Beaconsfield street, NE242DP
Email: larabarnes@btinternet.com
Battesti, Leo (FRA)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
 
Baumberger, Albert (AUT)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: 6830 Rankwell, in der Schaufel 90
Email: abaumberger@gmx.net
Beeckmans, Peter (BEL)
Awarded: 2000
 
Address: Turnhoutsebaan 166, 2110 Wijnegem
Email: peter@familie-beeckmans.info
Ben Fredj, Jawhar (TUN)
Awarded: 2013
City: Monastir
Address: R2, Avenue du Maroc
Email: jawharbf@gmail.com
Bennett, Hilton (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
City: Hamilton 3240, NZL
Address: P.O.Box 604
Email: hiltonb@wave.co.nz
Berezin, Viktor (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Dubna, Moscow region
Address: Bogolubov St., 29-64
Email: berezin_dubna@mail.ru
Berglund, Jan (SWE)
Awarded: 2000
 
Address: P.O. Box 1662, Koror, Republic of Palau 96940
 
Berry, Frank K (USA)
Awarded: 2007
 
Address: c/o Fed: USA
Email: FKimBerry@aol.com
  Berry, James E. (USA)
Awarded: 2009
City: Stillwater, OK, USA
Address: P.O. Box 351
Email: jaberrycg@aol.com
  Biro, Sandor (ROU)
Awarded: 2008
 
 
Email: caissa@topnet.ro
Bjornsson, Gunnar (ISL)
Awarded: 2011
City: Reykjavik, ISL
 
Email: gunnar@skaksamband.is
Blanco Hernandez, Uvencio (VEN)
Awarded: 2000
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: uvenchuk@hotmail.com; uvencioblanco@yahoo.com
Blasco De La Cruz, Luis (ESP)
Awarded: 2013
City: Madrid
Address: P.O Box 249, 28400 Collado Villalba (Madrid-Spain)
Email: luisblasco@arbitrosdeajedrez.com
Bond, Hal (CAN)
Awarded: 2005
 
Address: #205 - 105 Conroy Crescent, Guelph, Ontario, Canada, N1G 2V5
Email: halbond@sympatico.ca
Borg, Geoffrey (MLT)
Awarded: 2011
City: Dubai, UAE
 
Email: geoffrey.borg@gmail.com
Bouaziz, Slim (TUN)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: bouazizslim@voila.fr
Bovaev, Valery (RUS)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o fed: Russia
Email: vbovaev@mail.ru
Boytsun, Olena (UKR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Kyiv
Address: Pushkinskaya, 12
Email: olena@marketingchess.com
  Brady, Frank Dr (USA)
Awarded: 2012
City: New York
Address: 175 West 72nd Street, New York, N.Y. 10023
Email: BRADYF@stjohns.edu
  Britschgi, Michele (SUI)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
 
Brunthaler, Heinz (GER)
Awarded: 2005
 
 
 
Bunawan, Bong (INA)
Awarded: 2001
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: skak_bun@yahoo.com
  Burgess, Shane (AUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
Email: vp@nswca.org.au
Buthali, Dabilani (BOT)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Buyukvural, Selcuk (TUR)
Awarded: 2004
City: Izmir
Address: Milli Piyango Anadolu Lisesi Enka 2 Cigli/Izmir
Email: selcuk_buyukvural@hotmail.com
Bykov, Vladimir (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 195256 St. Petersburg, Russia
Address: 8-2-23, Vernosti Str.
Email: finecchess@mail.ru
  Campeanu, Alin-Vivian (ROU)
Awarded: 2010
City: Arad, Romania
Address: Calea Aurel Vlaciu 9l.226, sc.c, ap4
Email: alincampeanu@yahoo.com
Candea, Daniel (ROU)
Awarded: 2008
City: Bucharest
Address: Bucharest, 29 Argentina Str.
Email: danielcandea@yahoo.com
Candea, Gheorghe (ROU)
Awarded: 2007
City: Bucharest, Sos. Vergului no. 6
Address: Romanian Chess Federation
Email: candeagh@yahoo.com
  Castro Girona, Pablo (ESP)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
 
Cerrato Nadal, Juan P. (ESP)
Awarded: 2005
City: 07500 Manacor, Mallorca, Spain
Address: Avda. Joan Miro 4-3D
Email: jpcerrato@chessmallorca.com
Chan, Kwai Keong (HKG)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: kkchan.malaysia@gmail.com
  Chen, Mei Fang Dina (TPE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Taipei, Taiwan
 
Email: dinasa1992@yahoo.com
  Chojnicki, Zenon (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Mielec
Address: ul. Moniuszki 5/8
Email: zchojnicki1@poczta.onet.pl
Chouari, Wajdi (TUN)
Awarded: 2013
City: 5015 Bouhjar, TUN
Address: Rue Mokhtar El Hajri
Email: wajdichouari@gmail.com
  Christensen, Verner (DEN)
Awarded: 2013
 
Address: Vestie Strandve, 12, DK 2680, Solrod Strand
Email: vernerch@mail.dk
Chu, Bo (CHN)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Clauzel, Andre (FRA)
Awarded: 2007
City: 92100 Boulogne, France
Address: 1612 Allee du vieux pont de Sevres
Email: echessclub608@noos.fr
Cooper, Lawrence H (ENG)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: lozcooper@hotmail.com
Cornet, Luc (BEL)
Awarded: 2012
City: B-3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
Address: Koppelstraat 56
Email: luc.cornet@telenet.be
Cristian, Elena (ROU)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
Email: lili_cristian2000@yahoo.com
Danailov, Silvio (BUL)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Dang, Tat Thang (VIE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ha Noi, VIE
 
Email: dc@hn.vnn.vn
Dari, Halil Hilmi (TUR)
Awarded: 2013
City: Denizli
Address: Camlik Mah.2584 Sok. No:26 D:4
Email: hhdari@gmail.com
de Asa Sr, Virgilio (FIJ)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
De Ridder, Dirk (BEL)
Awarded: 1996
 
Address: A. Van De Wielelei 303 b3, 2100 Deurne
Email: KBSB_DirkDeRidder@skynet.be
  De Vet, Sylvin (BEL)
Awarded: 2012
City: B-2260 Westerlo
Address: Renderstraat 136
Email: sylvin.de.vet@pandora.be
  Delega, Tomasz (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: 03-687 Warszawa
Address: Wyspowa 12/27
Email: t.delega@gazeta.pl
Dhafer Abdul, Ameer Madhloom (IRQ)
Awarded: 2011
City: Baghdad, IRQ
 
Email: dhafermadhloom@yahoo.com
  Dobrotka, Martin (SVK)
Awarded: 2011
City: 97101 Prievidza, SVK
 
Email: dobrotka@sachprievidza.sk
Doyle, Edward Steven (USA)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: 17 Stonehenge Road, Morristown, NJ 07960
 
  Drepaniotis, Panagiotis (GRE)
Awarded: 2013
City: Gr-17671 Kallithea
Address: Aristidou 77
Email: dreptaki@gmail.com
Drugov, Pavel (RUS)
Awarded: 2013
City: Saint Petersburg, Peterhof, RUS
Address: Botanicheskaya St. 18-4-39
Email: petergofchess@yandex.ru
Dunworth, Christopher N (ENG)
Awarded: 1998
 
Address: 4 Goring Court, Newick Road, Brighton BN1 9JU
Email: dunworth@talk21.com
Dutton, Mark S (CAN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Victoria, BC V8P 0A3
Address: 405-1514 Church Avenue
Email: markdutton@shaw.ca
El Husseiny, Mohamed (EGY)
Awarded: 2007
City: Dubai
Address: C/o Dubai Chess Club, P.O.Box 11354
Email: mhusseiny@dubaichess.com, dxbchess@eim.ae
Elgendy, Hesham (EGY)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: hesham14@gmail.com
  Espejo Maqueda, Joaquin (ESP)
Awarded: 1997
 
Address: Cerro del Marchal 3, 41089 Montequinto (Sevilla)
Email: espejosc@arrakis.es
  Espineira Cajaraville, Antonio (ESP)
Awarded: 2009
City: 15900 Padron A, Coruna, Spain
Address: Avenida de Pontecesures, 5-1
Email: espinheira@eresmas.com
Feng, Lin (CHN)
Awarded: 2001
 
Address: Chinese Chess Association
 
Ferrufino, Alfonso (BOL)
Awarded: 2010
City: Cochabamba
Address: Tarapaca Nro 387 esq. Mayor Rocha
Email: pochox8@hotmail.com
  Fiala, Zdenek (CZE)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: chess.svetla@sernam.cz
  Fiedler, Wolfgang (GER)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: D-91413 Neustadt, Friedrichstrasse, 1
Email: fiedlerw@t-online.de
Filipenko, Vasiliy (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: Khanty-Mansiysk
Address: Lopareva St., 6
Email: ugra-chess@mail.ru
Fornal, Agnieszka (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Wrocanka
Address: Krosnienska 97
Email: agnieszka.fornal@gmail.com
Freeman, Nigel (BER)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Freeman, Scott G (ENG)
Awarded: 2007
City: Coulsdon
Address: 84-90 Chipstead Valley Road, Coulsdon, ENG, CR5 3BA
Email: chess@ccfworld.com
Gallob, Josef (AUT)
Awarded: 2010
 
 
 
  Gallus, Matthias (SUI)
Awarded: 2014
City: CH-2502 Biel/Bienne
Address: Verresius-Strasse 15
Email: m.gallus@gmx.ch
  Galperin, Leonid (UKR)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
Email: info@kaissa.com.ua
  Garcia De Haro, Jaime (ESP)
Awarded: 2010
 
Address: C/Garimba n20B, 38330, Guamasa, La Laguna
Email: jaimedeharo@cotelec.com
Gardiner, Graeme (AUS)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
Email: ggardiner@gardinerda.ss.com
  Garrett, Yuri (ITA)
Awarded: 2009
City: 00168 Roma - Italy
Address: via Acquaderni, 25
Email: y.garrett@belsito.it
Gelfer, Israel (ISR)
Awarded: 2012
City: Israel
Address: 35 Hameginim St., IL-46686 Hertzlia, Israel
Email: itgelfer@bezeqint.net
  Gigerl, Erich (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: 8480 Mureck, AUT
Address: Grazer Str., 10
Email: jugend@schachzentrum.at
  Ginzburg, Vladimir (BLR)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Glek, Igor (GER)
Awarded: 2010
City: Moscow - Russia
Address: 26 Bakinskih komissarov Str. 6-1-37
Email: wlct06@gmail.com
Gnyp, Yuriy (UKR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Kyiv, UKR
Address: Pushkinskaya, 12
Email: yuriy_gnyp@ukr.net
  Goichberg, William (USA)
Awarded: 2011
City: NY 12577 USA
Address: c/o Continental Chess Association, P.O. Box 249, Salisbury Mills
Email: chesstour@aol.com
Goncharov, Viktor (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS
 
Email: 64gon@mail.ru
Gorshkov, Daniil (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 155815 Kineshma, Ivanovo region
Address: Yury Gorokhova St. 12A - 74
Email: gordan85@mail.ru
Grachev, Yury V. (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Rybinsk, RUS
 
Email: ugrchess@rambler.ru
Greenwood, Norman (AUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Gries, Joachim (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: 35102 Lohra Rollshausen, Hinterm Feld 4
 
Email: CaissaGries@aol.com
Grivas, Efstratios (GRE)
Awarded: 1998
City: Athens 16674 - Greece
Address: 7th Apollonos Str.
Email: GrivasEfs@netonline.gr, grivasefs@yahoo.co.uk
Guadalupe, Francisco (USA)
Awarded: 2012
City: League City, TX 77573, USA
Address: 305 Willow Points Drive
Email: flguadalupe@aol.com
Gueneau, Christophe (FRA)
Awarded: 2008
City: Paris, France
Address: 103 avenue Philippe Auguste - 75011
Email: chgueneau@gmail.com
Gupta, Ankit (USA)
Awarded: 2011
City: Los Angeles, California
Address: 1511 Camden Avenue, Unit 102
Email: ankit.gupta@metrochessla.com
Hamperl, Fred (GCI)
Awarded: 2011
City: Guernsey, GY6 8XB
 
Email: hamperlfred@hotmail.com
  Hansen, Lars-Henrik Bech (DEN)
Awarded: 2005
City: Tollose
Address: Hjertebj?rgparken 20, DK-4340
Email: larsh@tdcadsl.dk
  Hartland, Gerrit (AUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: 6 Andrew Street Forest Hill
Email: gerrit.hartland@bigpond.com
Haskel, Jon (USA)
Awarded: 2007
 
Address: 2385 Executive Center Drive, #100, Boca Raton, FL, 33431
Email: jon@bocachess.com
  Hassanin, Said (EGY)
Awarded: 2009
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: said_hassanein@hotmail.com
  Haznedaroglu, Ahmet (TUR)
Awarded: 2004
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: ahaznedaroglu@yahoo.com
Hermida, Marcelo Mariano (ARG)
Awarded: 2012
City: Buenos Aires
Address: Rondeau 3592, CP 1262, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Email: hermidamarcelo@yahoo.com.ar
Hernandez Bermudez, Ulises (VEN)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Herrera Aussin, Javier Alberto (MEX)
Awarded: 2011
City: Mérida, Yucatán, México
Address: Calle 89 #609a Fracc. La Herradura III.
Email: javoaussin_x@hotmail.com
Hewitt, Sean D (ENG)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
Email: sean@e2e4.org.uk
  Hlawatsch, Peter (SWE)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
Email: viking.ab@telia.com
  Hoe, Chew Ming Thomas (SIN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Singapore
 
Email: thomas@singaporechess.org.sg
  Hormiga Amador, Miguel Angel (ESP)
Awarded: 2013
City: San Cristobal de La Laguna
Address: C/Malaguena 15
Email: mahormigaamador@hotmail.com
Humeau, Cyril (FRA)
Awarded: 2010
City: Bastia
Address: Ligue d`Echecs - 2 rue du commandant Lherminnier 20200 Basti
Email: humeaucyril@yahoo.fr
  Husemann, Dirk (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: 33699 Bielefeld
Address: Gustav Winkle Strasse, 10
Email: husi24@t-online.de
Iashvili, Akaki (GEO)
Awarded: 2014
City: 0179 Tbilisi, GEO
Address: Kostova 37a
Email: akaki.iashvili@yahoo.com
Ilyumzhinov, Kirsan (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Immitt, Steve (USA)
Awarded: 2011
City: New York 12553
Address: PO Box 4615, New Windsor
Email: chesscentr@aol.com
Ince, Cengiz (TUR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ankara, TUR
Address: Yakacik Mah.Fatih Cad.Bulut Sok. No:33/65
Email: cengiz@tsf.org.tr
  Ionescu, Doru-Alexandru (ROU)
Awarded: 2007
 
 
Email: contact@chess-romania.ru
  Ionita, Mariana (ROU)
Awarded: 2007
 
 
Email: ionitamar@yahoo.com
Islamovic, Sulejman (CRO)
Awarded: 2003
City: HR-20000 Dubrovnik, Croatia
Address: Dr. Vlatka Maceka 122
Email: sulejman.islamovic@du.tel.hr
Ivakhin, Maxim (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Novokuznetsk
Address: Ordzhonikidze St., 23
Email: maxim.ivakhin@gmail.com
  Jackson, L. Ross (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
 
  Jamals, Hendry (INA)
Awarded: 2003
 
 
 
Jarrett, David (ENG)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Jemai, Akram (TUN)
Awarded: 2014
City: Monastir, TUN
Address: Ksibet Mediouni Med KarKar 5031
Email: akramjemai@gmail.com
Jevtic, Sasa (SRB)
Awarded: 2013
 
 
Email: sasajevtic@yahoo.com
  Johnson, Quentin J.F. (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: otagochess@clear.net.nz
Jones, Brian (AUS)
Awarded: 2009
City: Sydney
Address: PO Box 370 Riverstone NSW 2765 Australia
Email: info@chessaustralia.com.au
Jordan, Dirk, Dr. (GER)
Awarded: 2011
City: 01159
Address: Bunaustrasse 26c
Email: dirk.jordan@schachfestival.de
Jose Alberto Ferreira dos Santos (BRA)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
Email: jafs@uol.com.br
Jungwirth, Kurt (AUT)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Jurgensen, Graham (RSA)
Awarded: 2014
 
Address: Northcliff, RSA
Email: grahamjurg@gmail.com
  Kalesis, Nikolaos (GRE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Athens, GRE
 
Email: nikoskalesis@yahoo.gr
Kambouzia, M.J. (IRI)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Karimi, Hadi (IRI)
Awarded: 2008
City: Tehran, Iran
Address: Iran Chess Palace, Hejab St., Keshavarz Bvld., Tehran, Iran
Email: hadikarimi@hotmail.com
Kastner, Walter (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: 8010 Graz, AUT
Address: Steyrergasse, 137
Email: kastnerwalter@gmx.at
Katanic-Vujic, Petar (SRB)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: katanicvujicpetar@yahoo.com
  Katisenge, Keenese (BOT)
Awarded: 2014
City: Gaborone, BOT
 
Email: neokaters2010@gmail.com
  Keene, Raymond D (ENG)
Awarded: 2003
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: rdkobe@aol.com
Kehr, Juergen (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: 34317 Habichtswald
Address: Elfbuchen Str. 10
Email: kehrjuergen@t-online.de
Kelatlhilwe, Kelapile (BOT)
Awarded: 2011
City: Gaborone, BOT
 
Email: corekk2003@yahoo.com
Khairallah, Elias (LIB)
Awarded: 2005
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: elkhairallah@yahoo.com
Khaled, Hassan (EGY)
Awarded: 2006
City: Cairo
Address: 8 Mahmoud Amin- Dokki – Cairo - Egypt
Email: haskh@yahoo.com
Klichev, Mikhail (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 140600 Zaraisk, Moscow region, RUS
 
Email: Klichev_m_2006@mail.ru, makchess76@yandex.ru
  Knapp, Friedrich (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Address: Jakob-Ladroner-Weg 15/14, 9300 St. Veit/Glan
Email: f.knapp@zentrum-kaernten.et
Kodua, Dato (GEO)
Awarded: 2013
City: Tbilisi
Address: Kostava St, 37a
Email: varlam-geo@hotmail.com
Kokalj, Primoz (SLO)
Awarded: 2011
City: Rovte, SLO
 
Email: primoz.kokalj@sah-zveza.si
  Koral, Abdurrahman (TUR)
Awarded: 2008
 
Address: Sair Nedim Sok. 8/3 A.Ayranci 06690
Email: a_koral@tsf.org.tr
Korenman, Mikhail Y (USA)
Awarded: 2005
 
 
Email: mkorenman@yahoo.com
Korpics, Zsolt (HUN)
Awarded: 2007
 
Address: C/o federation
Email: korpicschess@t-online.hu
Kostiev, Alexander N. (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Moscow, RUS
Address: Litovskiy b-r 34, flat.52
Email: iscu@mail.ru
Kovaleva, Galina (RUS)
Awarded: 2013
City: Khanty-Mansiysk
Address: Ryabinovaya, 11-23
Email: chess_centr@mail.ru
Kovpak, Igor (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Kolomna, Moscow region
Address: Dzerzhinskogo St., 6/1 - 33
Email: kovpak_i@mail.ru
  Kradolfer, Georg (SUI)
Awarded: 2011
City: CH-8700 Kuesnacht, SUI
 
Email: georg@kradolfer.info
  Kraiko, Natalia (BLR)
Awarded: 2013
City: 220050 Minsk, BLR
 
Email: natalya.kraiko@gmail.com
  Krassnitzer, Franz (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
 
Address: A-9M3 Ruden 37
Email: f.krassnitzer@gmx.at
  Kristof, Kaweh (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: 1100 Wien
Address: Laxenburger Strasse 125/1/8. 1100 Wien
Email: k.kristof@gmx.at
Krjukov, Mikhail (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Serpukhov, RUS
Address: C/o Federation
Email: kryukovchess@mail.ru
Kryukova, Irina (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: Serpukhov, RUS
Address: Polevaya St, 55
Email: kryukovchess@mail.ru
Kucukahmetoglu, Umit (TUR)
Awarded: 2013
City: Ankara
Address: TUR CF Ozgurler Is Merkezi No:3 Kat:6 Ulus
Email: umit@tsf.org.tr
  Kusina, Jan (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Krakow
Address: ul. Chrobrego 3b
Email: jkusina@mzszach.l.pl
Kutin, Boris (SLO)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Lagerman, Robert (ISL)
Awarded: 2013
 
Address: Brietartun 34, 105 Reykjavik
Email: chesslion@hotmail.com
  Lahlum, Hans Olav (NOR)
Awarded: 2002
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: hanso.lahlum@c2i.net
  Langland, Thomas P (USA)
Awarded: 2011
City: Tracy, California 95377
Address: 2046 Vivian Court
Email: tom@tracychess.org
  Langlois, Andre (CAN)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
 
  Lavendelis, Egons (LAT)
Awarded: 2012
City: Riga
Address: 76 Valdemara Street, app. 61.
Email: egons.lavendelis@rtu.lv
Leong, Ignatius (SIN)
Awarded: 1995
 
Address: Block 286, Bishan Street 24 #12-96, Singapore 570286
Email: ignatius.leong@fide.com
  Lesic, Krunoslav (CRO)
Awarded: 2012
City: 32275 Bosnjaci
Address: Strossmayerova 112
Email: lkrunoslav@gmail.com
Levitov, Ilya (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Lima, Darcy (BRA)
Awarded: 2013
 
 
Email: gmdarcylima@gblp.com
Lopez Rodriguez, Eduardo (ESP)
Awarded: 2014
City: Madrid
Address: C/ Benjamin Palencia, 18
Email: edidan@telefonica.net
  Luong, Trong Minh (VIE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ha Noi, VIE
 
Email: luong_trminh@yahoo.com
Makhnev, Vladimir (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Kimry City, Tver region
Address: Chelyuskintsev St., 16-44
Email: maxbus06@mail.ru
Makropoulos, Georgios (GRE)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Mammedov, Mahir (AZE)
Awarded: 2013
City: Baku
Address: Khagani Str., 1
Email: azerbaijanchess@yahoo.com
  Manole, Vasile (ROU)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: vmanole2005@yahoo.com
  Marcote Nunez, Javier (ESP)
Awarded: 2004
 
 
Email: jmarcote@hotelcemar.com
Marghetis, Aris (CAN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ottawa, Ontario, K2H-7T8, CAN
Address: Box-11021, Station-H
Email: arismarghetis@rogers.com
Marinello, Beatriz M. (USA)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Maros, Milan (SVK)
Awarded: 2011
City: Nitra, SVK
 
Email: maros@livechess.sk
Marti, Gyorgy (HUN)
Awarded: 2008
City: Budapest
Address: C/o federation
Email: martigyorgy@freemail.hu
  Martinez Alcazar, Jesus (ESP)
Awarded: 2014
City: 19005 Guadalajara, Spain
Address: C/Timanfaya, 5 B-B C.P.
Email: jmalcazar@ono.com
Maslanka, Alfred (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Zabrze
Address: ul. Kowalska 16/25
Email: biuro@zabrze.org.pl
  Masole, Vincent (BOT)
Awarded: 2014
City: Gaborone, BOT
 
Email: vinmasole@yahoo.com
Mastrokoukos, Georgios (GRE)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
 
  Mattes, Ernst (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: A-1200 Wien
Address: Dresdner Strasse 112/6/16
Email: office@schachmattes-chess.com
  Maung Maung Lwin (MYA)
Awarded: 2011
City: Yangon, MYA
 
Email: chess1991@gmail.com
Mazouz, Lakhdar (ALG)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Mazuch, Jan (CZE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Pardubice 53002, CZE
Address: Lonkova, 472
Email: j.mazuch@avekont.cz
  Mc Donald, Patrick (CAN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Breslau
Address: P.O. Box 115, 24 Sheridan Dr.
Email: patrick@psmcd.net
  McFarlane, Alex H (SCO)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: Scottishchamps@chessscotland.com
Messaoudi, Bechir (TUN)
Awarded: 2013
City: Tunis
Address: BP 234 Tunis Hached- 1000 Tunis TUNISIA
Email: b_messaoudi2006@yahoo.fr
  Metzing, Horst (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: Berlin
Address: Hanns-Braun-Str./Friesenhaus I, 14053 Berlin
Email: secretary@eurochess.org
  Miladi, Chaher Eddine (TUN)
Awarded: 2014
City: Monastir, TUN
Address: Ksibet Mediouni 5031
Email: miladichaher@yahoo.fr
Milorava, Marina (GEO)
Awarded: 2002
City: 380079 Tbilisi
 
Email: azmai@hotmail.com
Mitrovic, Miladin (SRB)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Moeller, Matthias (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: Berlin
Address: Herr Furthplatz 2
Email: mathias.hF@googlemail.com
Mohammed, Sani Usman (NGR)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Mohr, Georg (SLO)
Awarded: 2011
City: 2000 Maribor, SLO
 
Email: georg_mohr@t-2.net
Moingt, Jean-Claude (FRA)
Awarded: 2008
City: 92110 Clichy
Address: 33 Quater rue de Paris
Email: jcmoingt@free.fr
  Moras, Jerzy (POL)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Moskvin, Alexey S. (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 152900 Rybinsk, Russia
Address: 27-48, Zaharova Str.
Email: almoskvin@yandex.ru
  Muela Perez, Miguel Angel (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: Bergara, Guipuzcoa, ESP
 
Email: mam@facilnet.es
Mueller, Juergen (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: Sulzfeld
Address: Keltenring 5, 97633 Sulzfeld, GER
Email: muellerjam@t-online.de
Muntean, Ciprian-Sorin (ROU)
Awarded: 2009
City: Satu Mare, ROU
 
Email: ciprimuntean@yahoo.com
Muradian, Sevan A (USA)
Awarded: 2008
City: Skokie, IL 60077
Address: 4957 Oakton Street Suite 113
Email: sevan@chessiq.com
Nadal Bestard, Sebastia (ESP)
Awarded: 2009
 
 
 
Nadasi, Balazs (HUN)
Awarded: 2012
City: Budapest
Address: Osszefogas St. 20
Email: sdse17@gmail.com
Nagy, Laszlo (HUN)
Awarded: 2004
 
 
Email: firstsat@hu.inter.net
Ncube, Lewis (ZAM)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Neff, Gregor (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: A-1200 Vienna
Address: Leipzigerstrasse 52-54/20
Email: gregorneff@gmail.com
Nguyen, Phuoc Trung (VIE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Hanoi, VIE
 
Email: trung@vietnamchess.com
Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: C/O Federation2
 
Obregon Gutierrez, Joan Antoni (AND)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
 
Obuca, Bajro (BIH)
Awarded: 2013
City: Gorazde
Address: Hasana Kikica 3, Gorazde, BIH
Email: bajro.obuca@gmail.com
Oganessian, Gaguik (ARM)
Awarded: 1996
City: Yerevan 0025
Address: 50 Khandjian Str.
Email: armchess@arminco.com
Olde, Hendrik (EST)
Awarded: 2002
 
Address: c/o Federation
 
Ong, Simon (CAN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Address: Calgary Junior Chess Club, 274-3359 27 Street NE, T1Y 5E4
Email: simong89@gmail.com
  Ortells Perez, Victor (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: La Laguna, Tenerife, ESP
 
Email: victorortells@gmail.com
Ozolins, Aris (LAT)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: ozolins@apollo.lv
Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad (IRI)
Awarded: 2006
City: Tehran, Iran
Address: No.9 Mehr Alley,Sepah Sq.,
Email: pahlevanzadeh@outlook.com, mehrdad.pahlevanzadeh@gmail.com
  Palatnik, Semon (USA)
Awarded: 2012
City: Bethesda, MD 20814
Address: Pooks Hill Rd # 708s
Email: palatnik@earthlink.net
Parfenov, Vladimir (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ulyanovsk, RUS
Address: Kuzovatovskaj, 40-51
Email: ulchess@mail.ru
  Pascalau, Corneliu (ROU)
Awarded: 2008
 
 
Email: contact@ajsahtimis.ro
  Pedini, Dario (ITA)
Awarded: 2013
 
 
 
  Pedraza Mancilla, Alfonso (ESP)
Awarded: 2009
City: Alicante, Spain
Address: Alona, 29-1D
Email: alfonpe@ono.com
  Perera, Derrick V. (SRI)
Awarded: 2004
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: DerrickPerera@netscape.net
  Perez Carnero, Gaspar (ESP)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
 
  Perez-Seoane Garrido, Joaquin (ESP)
Awarded: 2005
City: 31600 Burlada, Spain
 
Email: joaquin@eycon.com
Pernici Rigo, Cristina (ITA)
Awarded: 2001
City: Arco(TN)
Address: via Venezia 3/c
Email: info@arcoworldchess.com
Pietraszewski, Jaroslaw (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: 39-215 Czarna, POL
Address: Szeroka St. 4
Email: jarek@czarna.net
  Pilinkus, Donatas (LTU)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
 
  Pingas, Blas Mariano (ARG)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: C/o Federation
 
  Pischurina, Albina (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Rybinsk, RUS
 
Email: albina61@mail.ru
  Pitl, Johannes (GER)
Awarded: 2008
 
 
Email: johannes.pitl@drv.com
Poecksteiner, Johann (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Address: Brucknergasse 13
Email: poecksteiner@chess-vienna.at
  Poenisch, Egmont (GER)
Awarded: 2012
City: 01640 Coswig
Address: Hauptstrasse 19
Email: egmont-poenisch@t-online.de
  Polajzer, Danilo (SLO)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ptuj, SLO
 
Email: caissa@siol.net
  Potkin, Alexei V. (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Rybinsk, RUS
 
 
  Power, Con (ENG)
Awarded: 1995
 
 
 
  Prager, Manfred (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: A-1120 Wien
Address: Zeleborgasse 30/5
 
  Preve Castro, Alejandro Alberto (MEX)
Awarded: 2008
City: C.P.97147, Merida, Yucutan, Mexico
Address: Calle 12 No.300, Col.San Nicolas
Email: alepreve@prodigy.net.mx
Prevenios, Mihail (GRE)
Awarded: 2013
City: Athens
Address: Dragatsaniou 5 Str., Halandri, 152 33 Athens, Greece
Email: mprevenios@gmail.com
  Prihodko, Alexander (UKR)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
Email: prihodkoap@mail.ru
Prokopchuk, Evgeny (RUS)
Awarded: 2013
City: Tyumen
Address: Malygina St. 59/42
Email: evgchess13@gmail.com
Pyda, Zbigniew (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Lublin
Address: ul. Biernata 20/3
Email: z.pyda@lzszach.lublin.pl, zbyszek.pyda@gmail.com
Raetsky, Alexander (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 394088 Voronezh, RUS
 
Email: alexraetsky@hotmail.com
Raoof, Adam N (ENG)
Awarded: 2001
City: London
Address: 328 Watford Way, Hendon, London NW4 4UY
Email: adamraoof@gmail.com
  Rasmussen, Per (DEN)
Awarded: 2013
 
Address: Stavsdal vej 37, Osterlars, DK-3760 Gudhjem
Email: per@chessspot.dk
  Reginaldo Huix, Pere (ESP)
Awarded: 2012
City: 18 08212 Sant Llorenc Savall
Address: c/Josep Albages Ventura
Email: pere@coralcolon.net
  Reinaldo Castineira, Roi (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: Pamplona, Navarra, ESP
 
Email: roi.reinaldo@gmail.com
Reshef, Nir (ISR)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
 
Reuben, Stewart (ENG)
Awarded: 1995
City: Twickenham
Address: 11 Bevan Court, Clevedon Road, Twickenham, TW1 2TS
Email: StewartReuben@aol.com
Reyes Berlie, Florentino (MEX)
Awarded: 2008
City: Aguascalientes, Ags. Mexico
Address: Fresno No. 50, Fracc. Campestre, C.P. 20100
Email: frb.fenamac@gmail.com
Rich, Tony D (USA)
Awarded: 2010
 
Address: 4657 Maryland Avenue, Saint Louis, Missouri 63108
Email: trich@saintlouischessclub.org
Rigo, Janos (HUN)
Awarded: 2010
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: me-ri@t-online.hu
  Rodriguez Del Pino, Daniel (ESP)
Awarded: 2004
 
 
Email: aidanielrodriguez@yahoo.es
  Rodriguez Rey, Juan Vicente (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ferrol, ESP
 
Email: xanrei@arrakis.es
  Rogers, L Thad (USA)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: 3055 General Lee Road, Macon, GA 31204
 
Rohde, Sophia (USA)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: sophia@littlehouseofchess.com
Roselli Mailhe, Bernardo (URU)
Awarded: 2014
 
 
Email: bernardo@rosellimailhe.net
  Rosner, Cecil (CAN)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
Email: cecilrosner@shaw.ca
Royo Fernandez, Juan Miguel (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: 22400 Monzon (HUESCA) - Spain
Address: Pasaje San Francisco, 2 - 10ºC
Email: jmroyfer@yahoo.es
  Rueegsegger, Beat (SUI)
Awarded: 2006
 
 
 
  Rust, Lary F (USA)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Sagit, Melih (TUR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ankara, TUR
 
Email: melihsgt@tsf.org.tr
Sakotic, Vladimir (MNE)
Awarded: 2012
City: 11050 Beograd
Address: Velikomoravska 15/6
Email: vladimirsakotic@yahoo.com
Salama, Omar (ISL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Reykjavik
Address: Hatun 11, 105 Reykjavik, Iceland
Email: omariscof@yahoo.com
  Saleh, Najeeb (UAE)
Awarded: 2006
 
Address: C/o fed: UAE
 
  Salinas, Luis A (USA)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Sand, Morten (NOR)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: C/o Federation
 
  Sandbom, Jonas (SWE)
Awarded: 2011
City: 12441 Bandhagen, SWE
 
Email: jonas.sandbom@comhem.se
Sandler, Leonid (AUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: PO. Box 9054, South Yarra,Victoria 3181
Email: leonidsandlerchess@gmail.com
Savic, Mihajlo (SRB)
Awarded: 2001
City: Beograd-ZEMUN
Address: SRB- 11 080 Beograd-ZEMUN, Street Dunavska 19
Email: mihsavic@eunet.yu
  Scalfi, Agostino (ITA)
Awarded: 2003
 
 
 
Schiller, Eric (USA)
Awarded: 2000
City: Moss Beach
Address: 486 San Ramon Avenue, Moss Beach, California, 94038 USA
Email: eric@ericschiller.com
  Schumacher, Gottfried (GER)
Awarded: 2013
City: D-53474 Bad Neuenahr
Address: Lessingstrasse 9
Email: gottfriedschumacher@gmx.de
  Schwab, Rene (AUT)
Awarded: 2011
City: A-1210 Wien
Address: Dopschstrasse 21/71/6
Email: schwab@chess-vienna.at
  Sebastian, Martin (GER)
Awarded: 2013
City: Fredesdorf-Vogelsdorf
Address: Lange St, 10
Email: makuseb@aol.com
Sedlak, Ivan (SRB)
Awarded: 2001
 
 
 
Sergiev, Stefan (BUL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Pernik
Address: kv. Dimova mahala, bl. 12, app.30, Pernik 2302, BUL
Email: st_sergiev@abv.bg
Shafiei, Alireza (IRI)
Awarded: 2013
City: Tehran
Address: Chess Palace, Hejab St, Keshavarz Blvd.
Email: arshafiei@yahoo.com
Shaidullin, Boris K. (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Tomsk, RUS
Address: Krasnoarmeiskaya, 55/1, fl.38
Email: chesstomsk@mail.ru
Shustaev, Andrey (RUS)
Awarded: 2010
City: 119019 Moscow
Address: 14, Gogolevsky blvd.
Email: russiachess@gmail.com
Sidabras, Jonas (LTU)
Awarded: 2013
City: Vilnius
Address: Peteliskiu 8-13
Email: jonas.sidabras@gmail.com
  Sigeman, Johan (SWE)
Awarded: 2005
City: S-226 47 Lund
Address: Kallarkroken 64
Email: johan.sigeman@sigeman.se
  Simpole, Julian I P (ENG)
Awarded: 2003
 
Address: C/o fed: England
 
Sindik, Ervin (CRO)
Awarded: 2003
City: HR-10000 Zagreb, Croatia
Address: Papova 6
Email: ervin.sindik@zg.htnet.hr
Siwik, Rafal (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: 51-113 Wroclaw
Address: Macedonska st. 5/16
Email: iarafalsiwik@gmail.com
Skurygin, Anton (KAZ)
Awarded: 2014
City: Astana, KAZ
Address: Abay, 8
Email: akula1981@mail.ru
Smith, Patricia K (USA)
Awarded: 2012
City: PO Box 3967, Crossville, Tennessee 38557 USA
Address: Federation USA, PO Box 3967
Email: patsmith@uschess.org
Smith, Robert W (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: caissa@xtra.co.nz
Sokolski, Aleksander (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Wroclaw 54-514
Address: Komenskiego 16
Email: asokolski@gmail.com
Sokrustov, Igor (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 149039 Obninsk, RUS
Address: K.Marks St. 102-72
Email: sokrustov64@mail.ru
Solakoglu, Ozgur (TUR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Istanbul
Address: Fevzipasa Mah. Sehit Yasar Akansel Sokak Uzgurler Is Merkezi, No:3 Kat:6 06060 Ulus - Ankara
Email: ozgurso@gmail.com, ozgurso@tsf.org.tr
Solonets, Sergei (RUS)
Awarded: 2010
City: Vladimir, Russia
Address: Komissarova Str., 22-108
Email: nikolayvp@mail.ru
  Sosa Suarez, Juan Jose (ESP)
Awarded: 2011
City: Las Palms, ESP
 
Email: sosasuarez67@gmail.com
Spiller, Paul (NZL)
Awarded: 2004
 
 
Email: globalchessenterprises@xtra.co.nz
Spoerri, Robert (SUI)
Awarded: 2007
City: CH-4944 Auswil
Address: OV BEOCHESS, P.O. Box 8
Email: event@beochess.ch
Startsev, Vladimir (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: Ufa
Address: Stepana Kuvykina St. 1a-33
Email: StartsevVladimir@yandex.ru
  Staveley, Kevin (WLS)
Awarded: 2013
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: kevin.staveley@btinternet.com
Steadman, Michael (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
City: Auckland, NZL
 
Email: steadmanm@hotmail.com
Steenkamp, Elise (RSA)
Awarded: 2003
 
Address: P.O. Box 137 Wierda park 0149 Rep. of South Africa
Email: info@chessconnection.co.za
  Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA)
Awarded: 2014
City: Pretoria, RSA
 
Email: jmsteenkamp@zsinet.co.za
  Stuart, Peter (NZL)
Awarded: 2011
City: Auckland, NZL
 
Email: pstuart@xtra.co.nz
Stubenvoll, Werner (AUT)
Awarded: 2004
City: 4040 Linz
Address: Adolf Scharf Stra?e 9, 4040 Linz
Email: werner.stubenvoll@liwest.at
Sultan Bin Khalifa Al Nehyan (UAE)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
Sundar, Damal Villivalam (IND)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Szewczak, Andrzej (POL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Warsaw
Address: il. Grzymalitow I d/7 03-141
Email: andrzejszewc@poczta.onet.pl
Tavadian, Hrachik (ARM)
Awarded: 2007
City: Yerevan 0025
 
Email: armchess@arminco.com
  Taymaz, Oguz (TUR)
Awarded: 2013
City: Ankara
Address: TUR CF Ozgurler Is Merkezi No:3 Kat:6 Ulus
Email: oguztaymaz@tsf.org.tr
Terninger, Goran (SWE)
Awarded: 2001
City: S-184 41 Akersberga, Sweden
Address: Lillbrostigen 2, IVtr
Email: terninger@hotmail.com
Tian, Hongwei (CHN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Beijing, CHN
 
Email: tianhongweidu@hotmail.com
Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 300039 Tula, RUS
Address: Makarenko Str. 13/5, flat 2
Email: chesstula@mail.ru
  Tolentino, Abraham (PHI)
Awarded: 2011
City: Tagaytay City, PHI
 
Email: ant_ncfpsecgen@yahoo.com.ph
Tsedenova, Polina (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
 
 
 
  Tsorbatzoglou, Theodoros (GRE)
Awarded: 2011
City: Thessaloniki, GRE
 
Email: teotsorb@gmail.com
Tuorila, Kai (THA)
Awarded: 2004
City: Bangkok
 
Email: bangkokchessclub@gmail.com
Turdialiev, Husan (UZB)
Awarded: 2008
 
 
Email: uzchess@sarkor.uz
  Ummer Koya, P T (IND)
Awarded: 1996
City: Calicut
Address: Naju Rivage, V.K. Krishna Menon Road, P.O. Kallai, Calicut 673 003
Email: koyachess@gmail.com
  Valcke, Rudi (BEL)
Awarded: 2012
City: B-3511 Kuringen
Address: Braambessenstraat 50
Email: rudi.valcke@jeugdschaak.be
  Vanhercke, Jan (BEL)
Awarded: 2012
City: B-1850 Grimbergen
Address: Kruipstraat 14
Email: jan@vanhercke.be
Vatlin, Aleksandr (RUS)
Awarded: 2012
City: Izhevsk, Udmurtia region
Address: T. Baramzinoy, 30-35
Email: sssvat@yandex.ru
Vega Fernandez, Jorge (GUA)
Awarded: 2012
 
Address: C/o Federation
 
Velchev, Nikolay (BUL)
Awarded: 2012
City: Sofia
Address: zk Ovcha Kupel bl. 602, app.73, Sofia, BUL
Email: velchev_n@yahoo.com
Vengeresh, Stanislav (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
 
 
Email: wengeresh_chess@bk.ru
Vrhovnik, Damir (CRO)
Awarded: 2011
City: 51000 Rijeka
Address: Setaliste 13. Divizije 99
Email: damirvrhovnik@yahoo.com
  Wall, Tim P (ENG)
Awarded: 1998
 
 
 
Walsh, Gerry F (ENG)
Awarded: 1995
 
Address: C/o Federation
 
  Walther, Bernd (GER)
Awarded: 2013
City: D-77652 Offenburg
 
Email: Bernd-Walther@t-online.de
  Welch, David (ENG)
Awarded: 2010
 
Address: C/o Federation
Email: dvdwlch@googlemail.com
Wempe, Juergen (GER)
Awarded: 2011
City: D-26160 Bad Zwischenahn, GER
 
Email: wempe@chessorg.de
  Wilson, Peter J B (ENG)
Awarded: 2008
City: St. Peter Port
Address: 11 Clos de Gibauderie, St. Peter Port, GY1 1XQ Guernsey
Email: pjbwfide@yahoo.co.uk
  Wirya, Eka Putra (INA)
Awarded: 2005
 
 
Email: ekawirya@indosat.net.id
  Wolter, Jens (GER)
Awarded: 2013
City: 22941 Bargteheide
Address: Baumschulen Str. 17
Email: chess@jens-wolter.de
Yagiz, Yasin Emrah (TUR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Ankara, TUR
 
Email: yasin_emrah@tsf.org.tr
Yanushevsky, Stanislav (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: 443068, Novo-Sadovaya St, 139-77, Samara, Russia
 
Email: samarachess@mail.ru
Yazici, Ali Nihat (TUR)
Awarded: 2002
City: Ankara
Address: Fevzipasa Mah. Sehit Yasar Akansel Sokak Ozgurler Is Merkezi
Email: ali@fide.com
Ye, Jiangchuan (CHN)
Awarded: 2011
City: Beijing, CHN
 
Email: yjcchess@sina.com
  Yoshan, Valeriy (RUS)
Awarded: 2011
City: Khanty-Mansiysk, RUS
Address: 102/2 Lenina Str.
Email: ugra-chess@mail.ru
  Zakarian, Vanik (ARM)
Awarded: 1996
 
 
 
Zerdali, Samir (ALG)
Awarded: 2014
City: Tipasa, ALG
Address: Cite Belallia Djillali N 49 Bourkika
Email: zerdali73@hotmail.com, zerdali73@yahoo.fr
Zoldan, Matteo (ITA)
Awarded: 2013
City: Milan, Italy
Address: c/o Chess Projects ASD
Email: matteo.zoldan@chesspro.it
  Zuhair, Hassan Ahmad (SYR)
Awarded: 2011
City: Abu Dhabi, UAE
Address: C/o UAE Chess Federation
Email: zuhair11@eim.ae
Zwanepol, Johan (NED)
Awarded: 1997
 
Address: Boerakkerweg 9, NL- 9321 EL Peize
Email: jzwanepol36@gmail.com
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
© 2014 World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office