Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Lagerman, Robert (ISL)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
Reykjavik Open 2024
Apr24
Chief
Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 2024
Apr24
Chief
Sudurlandsmotid 2023
Mar24
Chief
Icelandic Women Championship 2024
Mar24
Chief
Icelandic Senior (o65) Championship 2024
Mar24
Chief
Icelandic Women Championship 2024 - candidate section
Mar24
Chief
Nyarsmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2024
Feb24
Chief
Fridriksmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2024
Feb24
Chief
Jolaskakmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2023
Jan24
Chief
Minningarmot Hrafns Jokulssonar 2023
Dec23
Chief
Nordic School Chess Championship 2023 - u17
Nov23
Chief
Nordic School Chess Championship 2023 - u13
Nov23
Chief
Arena-Bytes Motarodin 2023 #1
Nov23
Chief
Bankinn Bistro 2023 - lokamot
Nov23
Chief
Bankinn Bistro 2023 - lokamot - playoff
Nov23
Chief
Icelandic Chess Championship 2023 - Candidate section
Oct23
Chief
Bankinn Bistro #5
Oct23
Chief
Crazy Culture skaksmotid 2023
Sep23
Chief
20 ara afmaelis skakmot Vinaskakelagsins 2023
Aug23
Chief
Skamot i Sykursalnum 2023 - yfir 1600
Jul23
Chief
Skakmot i Sykursalnum - u1699
Jul23
Chief
Reykjavik Open 2023
May23
Chief
Barion motarodin 2023 mot #4
May23
Chief
BARION mot nr 3
Apr23
Chief
Ungmennamot Barion 2023
Apr23
Chief
Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 2023
Apr23
Chief
Barion motarodin 2023 nr. 2
Mar23
Chief
Bikarmot Tildru byggingarfelags 2023
Mar23
Chief
Barion motarodin 2022 nr. 1
Feb23
Chief
Jolaskakmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2022
Jan23
Chief
Islandsmotid i atskak 2022
Jan23
Chief
Icelandic Women Open Championship 2022
Dec22
Chief
Vinaslagur 1 2022
Dec22
Chief
Sudurlandsmotid 2022
Dec22
Chief
Vinaslagur 4 2022
Dec22
Chief
Bodsmot Blush 2022
Nov22
Chief
XO skakmot Nordur Turnar - Minningarmot Hrafns Jokulssonar 2022
Nov22
Chief
Gedheilbrigdismotid 2022
Nov22
Chief
Haustmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2022
Oct22
Chief
Afmaelismot allra tima 2022
Sep22
Chief
Crazy Culture skakmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2022.
Sep22
Chief
Meistaramot Vinaskakfelagsins i hradskak 2022
Aug22
Chief
Vormot Vinaskakfelagsins 2022
Jul22
Chief
Icelandic Chess Championship 2022 - Master section
Jun22
Dep. Chief
Kvika Reykjavik Open 2022
May22
Chief
Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 2022
Apr22
Chief
Firmakeppni SSON 2021
Dec21
Chief
Icelandic Senior Championship 2021
Dec21
Arbiter
European Individual Chess Championship - Reykjavik Open 2021
Oct21
Chief
Crazy Culture skakmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2021
Sep21
Chief
Skakthing Kopavogs 2021 - Umf 1-4
Apr21
Chief
Skakthing Kopavogs 2021 - Umf 5-7
Apr21
Chief
Islandsmot ungmenna 2020 - u14 og u15
Jan21
Chief
Islandsmot ungmenna 2020 - u8
Dec20
Chief
Islandsmot ungmenna 2020 - u10
Dec20
Chief
Icelandic Chess Championship 2020 - Candidate Section
Oct20
Chief
Afmaelisskakmots Roberts Lagermans 2020
Aug20
Chief
Center Bodsmotid 2020
Jul20
Chief
Firmakeppni SSON 2020
Jul20
Chief
Nyarsmot Hroksins 2020
Feb20
Chief
Nyarsskakmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2020
Feb20
Chief
Selfoss Chess Festival 2019 - World champions group
Jan20
Chief
Selfoss Chess Festival 2019 Open group
Jan20
Chief
Jolamot i Bio Paradis 2019
Jan20
Chief
Sunnudagsmot a Stofunni
Dec19
Chief
Selfoss Chess Festival 2019 Blitz
Dec19
Dep. Chief
Islandsmot oldunga 2019
Oct19
Chief
Graenlandsmot Hroksins 2019
Sep19
Chief
Haustmot Vinaskakfelagsins 2019
Sep19
Chief
Stofan Blitz IV
Aug19
Chief
Air Iceland Connect 2019
Jul19
Chief
Meistaramot Vinaskakfelagsins i hradskak 2019
Jul19
Chief
Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 2019
May19
Dep. Chief
GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2019
May19
Dep. Chief
Nordic Youth Chess Championship 2019 - A-group
Mar19
Dep. Chief
Nordic Youth Chess Championship 2019 - B-group
Mar19
Dep. Chief
Nordic Youth Chess Championship 2019 - C-group
Mar19
Dep. Chief
Nordic Youth Chess Championship 2019 - D-group
Mar19
Dep. Chief
Nordic Youth Chess Championship 2019 - E-group
Mar19
Chief
Kulusuk skakmotid 2019
Mar19
Chief
Jolahradskakmot Stofunnar
Jan19
Chief
Althjoda Gedheilbrigdismotid 2018
Nov18
Chief
Islandsmot Ungmenna 2018 - A and B strakar
Nov18
Chief
Afmaelismot Hroksins 2018
Oct18
Dep. Chief
Meistaramot Stofunnar 2018
Sep18
Dep. Chief
Icelandic Open 2018
Jul18
Arbiter
GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial
Apr18
Chief
Steinthor Baldursson - Youth Chess Tournament 2018
Feb18
Chief
Minningarmot Johonnu Kristjonsdottur 2017
Aug17
Chief
Opna meistaramot Vinaskakfelagsins i hradskak 2017
Aug17
Chief
Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 2017
May17
Sector
GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2017
May17
Chief
Meistaramot Vinaskakfelagsins 2017
Apr17
Arbiter
42nd World Chess Olympiad, Women, 2016
Oct16
Arbiter
Hemmamot Vals 2016
Jun16
Dep. Chief
MotX-match 2016: Nigel Short vs Hjorvar Steinn Gretarsson
Jun16
Sector
Reykjavik Open 2016
Apr16
Arbiter
European Team Chess Championship 2015 - Open Section
Dec15
Sector
Reykjavik Open 2015
Apr15
Chief
Flugfelag Islands Blitz Tournament I
Nov14
Chief
Flugfelag Islands Blitz Tournament II
Nov14
Chief
Flugfelag Islands Blitz Tournament IV
Nov14
Chief
Flugfelag Islands Blitz Tournament V
Nov14
Arbiter
Chess Olympiad 2014-Open
Sep14
Deputy
N1 Reykjavik Open 2014
Apr14
Arbiter
European Team Chess Champioship
Dec13
Deputy
2nd Small Nations Championship
Sep11
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office