Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Lapushnian, Eran (ISR)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Arbiter
Israel National League 2024 9-11
Apr24
Arbiter
Israel National League 2024 5-8
Mar24
Arbiter
Israel National League 2024 1-4
Feb24
Arbiter
Closed Jeruchess GM tournament
Oct23
Dep. Chief
Israeli National league 9-11
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Israeli National league postponed match
Apr23
Dep. Chief
Israeli National league 5-8
Mar23
Dep. Chief
Israeli National league 1-4
Feb23
Arbiter
2022 Fide World Team Championship Group A
Dec22
Arbiter
2022 Fide World Team Championship Group B
Dec22
Arbiter
2022 Fide World Team Championship Knockout Stage
Dec22
Arbiter
2022 Fide World Team Championship Knockout Stage Blitz
Dec22
Arbiter
Israel Semi-final Championship in Ramat Gan 2022
Aug22
Arbiter
Ramat Gan Summer Masters 2022
Aug22
Arbiter
Summer Tournament 2022
Aug22
Arbiter
Israel national League 2022 Round 11
Jun22
Chief
Open chess tournament for 2100 rated players and above
Apr22
Arbiter
Israel national League 2022 Rounds 7-10
Apr22
Chief
Shmuel "Dugo" Fridman memorial
Apr22
Arbiter
Israel national League 2022 Rounds 3-6
Mar22
Arbiter
Israel national League 2022 Rounds 1-2, early games of rounds 3-4
Feb22
Dep. Chief
Israeli national women league
Dec21
Arbiter
Israel National Cup 2021
Dec21
Chief
Markovitch memoriaL 2021 Open A
Sep21
Chief
Markovitch memoriaL 2021 Open B
Sep21
Sector
Israeli team U14 championship, Nahum Naftali memorial
Sep21
Chief
Feldklein memorial 2021 A
Aug21
Chief
Feldklein memorial 2021 B
Aug21
Sector
Israeli national league. Rounds 7-11
Jul21
Chief
Dugo memorial blitz 2021
Jul21
Sector
Israeli National Team Championship 2020 Round 9-11
Oct20
Chief
Tzlil Memorial 2019 A
Oct19
Chief
Tzlil Memorial 2019 B
Oct19
Chief
Tzlil Memorial 2019 C
Oct19
Chief
Jonny Markovich Memorial A
Aug18
Chief
Jonny Markovich Memorial B
Aug18
Dep. Chief
Avraham Feldklein Memorial Rapid 2017 A
Feb18
Dep. Chief
Avraham Feldklein Memorial Rapid 2017 B
Feb18
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Zlil Memorial rapid 2017 A
Sep17
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Zlil Memorial rapid 2017 B
Sep17
Chief
Rishon Purim 2017 over 1800
Apr17
Chief
Rishon Purim 2017 under 1800
Apr17
Dep. Chief
Dugo Friedman Memorial 2017 B
Apr17
Dep. Chief
Frida Perl Memorial Rapid Winter 2017
Mar17
Dep. Chief
A. Feldklein Memorial rapid 24.12.16 A
Jan17
Dep. Chief
A. Feldklein Memorial rapid 24.12.16 B
Jan17
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2016 A
Oct16
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2016 B
Oct16
Chief
Rishon Lezion Summer Vacation 2016 2nd cycle
Sep16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Fridays Summer 2016
Aug16
Chief
58th Shah Kait Festival
Aug16
Arbiter
Israel Team Cup 2016
Aug16
Chief
Summer Vacation Championship 2016 over 1400
Aug16
Dep. Chief
Gony Markovich Memorial rapid 2016 A
Aug16
Dep. Chief
Gony Markovich Memorial rapid 2016 B
Aug16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Spring 2016 A
Jul16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Spring 2016 B
Jul16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Spring 2016 C
Jul16
Dep. Chief
End of Passover 2016 rapid
Jun16
Dep. Chief
Lag Baomer 2016 rapid A
Jun16
Dep. Chief
Lag Baomer 2016 rapid B
Jun16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Fridays Spring 2016
May16
Dep. Chief
National Youth Championship Final 2016 Under 12
May16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion championship Moti Shapira Memorial 2016 A
Apr16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion championship Moti Shapira Memorial 2016 B
Apr16
Dep. Chief
Israel Youth Teams 2016 blitz
Apr16
Dep. Chief
Rishon Lezion Purim 2016 rapid
Apr16
Dep. Chief
4th Dugo Fridman Memorial blitz
Apr16
Dep. Chief
4th Dugo Fridman Memorial rapid A
Apr16
Dep. Chief
4th Dugo Fridman Memorial rapid B
Apr16
Chief
Rishon Lezion Fridays 2015-16
Mar16
Dep. Chief
Frida Perl Memorial rapid Winter 2016
Mar16
Dep. Chief
National Championship Quarterfinal 2015 Rishon Lezion A
Jan16
Dep. Chief
National Championship Quarterfinal 2015 Rishon Lezion B
Jan16
Dep. Chief
Michael Rosenthal Memorial Autumn 2015
Jan16
Dep. Chief
Avraham Feldklein Memorial rapid 2015 A
Jan16
Chief
Avraham Feldklein Memorial rapid 2015 B
Jan16
Chief
Rishon Lezion Fridays Autumn 2015
Dec15
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 A
Oct15
Dep. Chief
Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B
Oct15
Dep. Chief
National Championship 1-8 final 2015 Rishon Lezion Group 1
Sep15
Dep. Chief
National Championship 1-8 final 2015 Rishon Lezion Group 2
Sep15
Dep. Chief
Tal Gur Memorial Summer 2015
Sep15
Deputy
Avraham Feldklein Memorial rapid A 2015
Feb15
Deputy
Avraham Feldklein Memorial rapid B 2015
Feb15
Deputy
Tzlil Memorial rapid 2014 A
Oct14
Deputy
Tzlil Memorial rapid 2014 B
Oct14
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office