Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Delbono, Ruben (URU)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Dep. Chief
CAMP. URUGUAYO INTERDEPARTAMENTAL POR EQUIPOS 2023
Dec23
Chief
I Circuito Alekhine 2021
Aug21
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Amateur 2020
Nov20
Chief
IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019
Jan20
Chief
III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019
Jul19
Chief
II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019
Jun19
Chief
I Blitz Circuito Alekhine 2019
Jun19
Chief
I Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019
May19
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino 2019
May19
Chief
Torneo Verano Parque del Plata 2019
Mar19
Chief
IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018
Jan19
Chief
IV Blitz Circuito Alekhine
Jan19
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz 2018
Oct18
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Rapid 2018
Oct18
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Interdepartamental 2018 - serie Absoluta
Sep18
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Interdepartamental 2018 - serie Sub 2000
Sep18
Arbiter
Campeonato Nacional interclubes 2018 - Serie A
Aug18
Arbiter
Campeonato Nacional interclubes 2018 - Serie B
Aug18
Chief
III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018
Aug18
Arbiter
American Continental Championship 2018
Jul18
Dep. Chief
Blitz Open Dia Libre Continental 2018
Jul18
Chief
II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018
Jun18
Chief
I Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018
Apr18
Chief
Semifinal 2018
Mar18
Chief
IV Alekhine 2017 Ajedrez Celeste
Jan18
Chief
IV Blitz Alekhine
Jan18
Dep. Chief
Fiesta Fin de Anio
Jan18
Dep. Chief
UDELAR VII - Sub 2000
Dec17
Chief
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO AMATEUR 2017
Nov17
Chief
BLITZ CENTRO UNION COSMOPOLITA - 2017
Nov17
Arbiter
World Youth Chess Championship 2017 U14 Open
Oct17
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Nacional Interdepartamental 2017
Sep17
Chief
Blitz Interdepartamental 2017
Sep17
Chief
III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2017
Aug17
Chief
Blitz III Torneo Circuito Alekhine 2017
Aug17
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz
Jul17
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Rapido
Jul17
Chief
II Torneo Circuito Alekhine 2017
Jun17
Chief
II Blitz Alekhine 2017
Jun17
Chief
I Torneo Circuito Alekhine 2017
Apr17
Chief
I Blitz Alekhine 2017
Apr17
Chief
IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2016
Jan17
Chief
Blitz IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2016
Jan17
Chief
Interdepartamental 2016
Dec16
Chief
Torneo Municipio de Punta del Este
Oct16
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Interclubes (Serie A)
Oct16
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Interclubes (Serie B)
Oct16
Arbiter
XXVII Panamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Femenino
Sep16
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Amateur
Aug16
Arbiter
V Blitz Panamericano de la Juventud Sub-16 Abs y Fem
Aug16
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz 2016
Jun16
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Rapido 2016
Jun16
Chief
Circuito Alekhine 2016 II etapa
May16
Chief
I Etapa Circuito Alekhine de ajedrez 2016
Apr16
Chief
Final Cerrado Circuito Alekhine 2015
Apr16
Chief
I Etapa Circuito Alekhine de ajedrez 2016 BLITZ
Apr16
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino 2016 (Final)
Apr16
Arbiter
Semifinal Uruguaya 2016
Mar16
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Interclubes 2015 (Serie A)
Oct15
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Interclubes 2015 (Serie B)
Sep15
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz 2015
Sep15
Arbiter
X American Continental Championship 2015
Jun15
Chief
Abierto Hotel Amsterdam 2015
May15
Chief
Blitz II Fecha Circuito Alekhine Uruguay
May15
Chief
Blitz La Paloma 2015
Mar15
Chief
IV Abierto La Paloma
Mar15
Deputy
Semifinal
Mar15
Chief
Interdepartamental 2014
Dec14
Chief
Blitz Interdepartamental 2014
Dec14
Chief
Abierto Minas 2014
Nov14
Chief
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz MF Jose Bademian
Oct14
Deputy
XI Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-10 Absoluto
Oct14
Deputy
XI Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-10 Femenino
Oct14
Deputy
IV Sudamericano BLITZ de la Juventud Sub-08 Absoluto
Oct14
Deputy
Interclubes Serie B
Sep14
Deputy
Interclubes Serie A
Sep14
Chief
Entrenamiento Equipo Olimpico
Jul14
Chief
In memoriam AI Ing. Horacio Arevalo
Jun14
Deputy
Campeonato Uruguayo 2014 (Semifinal)
Apr14
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Balneario La Paloma Torneo Cerrado "A"
Mar14
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Balneario La Paloma Torneo Cerrado "B"
Mar14
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Balneario La Paloma Torneo Cerrado "C"
Mar14
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Balneario La Paloma Torneo Abierto
Mar14
Chief
II Open Balneario La Paloma
Jan14
Deputy
Shevienelanochie
Dec13
Deputy
Shinpianola
Oct13
Deputy
Hotel Amsterdam
Sep11
Deputy
Open Cerro
Jul10
Chief
Cerrado Nau64
Sep09
Deputy
IV Cerrado FIDE
Apr09
Chief
Tercer Magistral Salto
Jan09
Chief
2do Clasificatorio Colonia
Jan09
Chief
2do Hotel Las Dunas
Jan09
Chief
Aniversario Alekhine Uruguay
Oct08
Chief
Cerrado Punta del Este
Apr08
Chief
Open Hotel Los Cedros
Jan08
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office