Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Jimenez Rodriguez, Abraham Isaias (VEN)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Arbiter
5to. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar "Colegio Guayamuri" Grupo Sub-16
Jul24
Dep. Chief
Chequeo Estadal Juvenil Blitz Masculino Asoajedrene 2024
May24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Infantil Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-14 Absoluto
Mar24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Infantil Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-12 Absoluto
Mar24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Infantil Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-10 Absoluto
Mar24
Arbiter
III IRT Rapido - Bee Prime Marketing Solutions
Mar24
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Estadal Cadetes y Junior Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-18 Absoluto
Mar24
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Estadal Cadetes y Junior Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-16 Absoluto
Mar24
Assistant
XIV IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2024 - Open
Feb24
Assistant
XIV IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2024 - U16
Feb24
Assistant
XIV IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2024 - U14
Feb24
Assistant
XIV IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2024 - U12
Feb24
Assistant
XIV IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2024 -U10
Feb24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-17 Absoluto
Feb24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-15 Absoluto
Feb24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-13 Absoluto
Feb24
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2024 Grupo Sub-11 Absoluto
Feb24
Dep. Chief
22do. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita - Grupo Manana
Feb24
Dep. Chief
22do. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita - Grupo Tarde
Feb24
Dep. Chief
21er. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita
Dec23
Dep. Chief
20mo. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta-Guaiqueries de Margarita
Nov23
Assistant
XIII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023-Open
Nov23
Assistant
XIII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023- U16
Nov23
Assistant
XIII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023 - U14
Nov23
Assistant
XIII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023 - U12
Nov23
Arbiter
IRT Rapido - Escuela de Ajedrez Ecocenter
Nov23
Arbiter
VI Festival de Ajedrez - Copa Virgen del Valle 2023
Oct23
Arbiter
VI Festival de Ajedrez - Copa Virgen del Valle 2023-Sub 12
Oct23
Arbiter
IRT Isla de Margarita 2023 Grupo Sub-18
Sep23
Arbiter
IRT Isla de Margarita 2023 Grupo Sub-14
Sep23
Arbiter
IRT Blitz Isla de Margarita 2023
Sep23
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-20 Masculino
Jul23
Dep. Chief
Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-20 Femenino
Jul23
Dep. Chief
19no. IRT Blitz LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita
Jul23
Arbiter
4to. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar Colegio Guayamuri Grupo Sub-18
Jul23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 17 M
Jun23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 15 M
Jun23
Dep. Chief
18vo. IRT Blitz LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Chequeo Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 17 Masculino
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Chequeo Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 13 Masculino
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Torneo Preselecciones Escolares Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-17 Masculino
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Torneo Preselecciones Escolares Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-17 Femenino
Jun23
Dep. Chief
Chequeo LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita-Sub -14 Masculino
May23
Dep. Chief
Chequeo LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita-Sub -17 Masculino
May23
Dep. Chief
Chequeo LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita-Sub -17 Femenino
May23
Dep. Chief
17mo. IRT Blitz LTD Nueva Esparta "Guaiqueries de Margarita"
May23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadetes Asoajedrene 2023 Sub 18 Absoluto
Apr23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadetes Asoajedrene 2023 Sub 16 Absoluto
Apr23
Dep. Chief
19no. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta Guaiqueries de Margarita
Apr23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Infantil Asoajedrene 2023 Grupo Sub-14 Absoluto
Mar23
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Infantil Asoajedrene 2023 Grupo Sub-12 Absoluto
Mar23
Dep. Chief
11er. IRT LTD Nueva Esparta Guaiqueries de Margarita - Grupo A
Feb23
Dep. Chief
11er. IRT LTD Nueva Esparta Guaiqueries de Margarita -Grupo B
Feb23
Assistant
17mo IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita
Jan23
Dep. Chief
16to. IRT Rapido LTD Nueva Esparta Guaiqueries de Margarita
Dec22
Dep. Chief
15to. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta
Nov22
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2022 Grupo Sub-20 Absoluto
Sep22
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Asoajedrene 2022 Grupo Sub-20 Femenino
Sep22
Dep. Chief
14to. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta
Aug22
Dep. Chief
1er. IRT Blitz Kuantum Margarita
Aug22
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadetes Asoajedrene 2022 Grupo Sub-16 Absoluto
Jul22
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadetes Asoajedrene 2022 Grupo Sub-16 Femenino
Jul22
Dep. Chief
13er. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta
Jun22
Dep. Chief
11er. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta
Jan22
Dep. Chief
10mo. IRT Rapido UETD Nueva Esparta
Dec21
Arbiter
Chequeo Estadal Juvenil Masculino Asoajedrene 2021
Dec21
Arbiter
IRT Mejorando Mi Elo Nueva Esparta 2021
Dec21
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Juvenil Masculino Asoajedrene 2021
Nov21
Arbiter
IRT Rapido Sub-10 "Academia de Ajedrez Ulises Hernandez"
Sep21
Arbiter
IRT Rapido Sub-12 "Academia de Ajedrez Ulises Hernandez"
Aug21
Dep. Chief
16to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta
Apr21
Dep. Chief
15to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta
Mar21
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2020 Sub-18 Absoluto
Apr20
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal Cadetes Asoajedrene 2020 Sub-12 Absoluto
Mar20
Dep. Chief
14to. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta
Mar20
Arbiter
IRT Blitz "Ciudad de La Asuncion"
Jan20
Arbiter
10mo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta
Jan20
Arbiter
9no. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Manana
Dec19
Arbiter
9no. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Tarde
Dec19
Arbiter
13er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Manana
Dec19
Arbiter
13er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta Grupo Tarde
Dec19
Arbiter
8vo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta
Aug19
Arbiter
Festival Estadal Escolar Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-13 Absoluto
Aug19
Dep. Chief
2do. IRT Rapido Festival Deportivo Escolar "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-10
Jun19
Arbiter
7mo. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta
Jun19
Dep. Chief
11er. IRT Blitz UETD Nueva Esparta
May19
Arbiter
Campeonato Estadal de la Juventud Asoajedrene 2019 Sub-12 Absoluto
Apr19
Arbiter
6to. IRT UETD Nueva Esparta
Mar19
Dep. Chief
1er. IRT Rapido Escolar Navideno "Colegio Guayamuri" Sub-10
Dec18
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office