Chess Arbiter Records
Krjukov, Mikhail (RUS)
     
Personal card Chess Profile
Rating chart  Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
 Arbiter Event  Period
 Chief Arb. The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE A Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE B Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. Rating tournament FIDE. Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. The first step of The Perm's Cup Rating tournament FIDE C Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. Rating tournament FIDE-rapid «Cup of The Governor» Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2015 Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial Stage of Grand Prix Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2015 Feb 2015
 Chief Arb. Final Grand-Prix Rapid 2014 Jan 2015
 Chief Arb. Grand-Prix Rostov Rapid Jan 2015
 Chief Arb. X Gubernators Cup Ugra 2014 Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. Cup Ugra of rapid 2014 Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. Final Stage Cup of Russia Men Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. Final Stage Cup of Russia Women Dec 2014
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2014 IM Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2014 Rtg Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. Open Moscow region-2014 Rtg Nov 2014
 Deputy Arb. M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Blitz Nov 2014
 Deputy Arb. M.Chigorin Memorial 2014 Nov 2014
 Chief Arb. 7th Stage of Russian Rapid Grand-Prix 2014 Oct 2014
 Chief Arb. Russian Team Championship 2014 (boys and girls up to 19 years) Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. Russian Team Championship 2014 Rapid (boys and girls up to 19 years) Sep 2014
 Chief Arb. Kadyrov Memorial 2014 Rapid Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. International tournament Perm-2014 Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. International tournament Perm-2014 Rapid Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. 8th Agzamov Memorial, Tashkent Open Jun 2014
 Chief Arb. Women's FIDE Grand Prix Series. Khanty-Mansiysk May 2014
 Chief Arb. Women's World Blitz Championship 2014 May 2014
 Chief Arb. 11.Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2014 Rtg Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. 3.Rapid Open Moscow region juniors-2014 Rtg Apr 2014
 Deputy Arb. European Individual Ch. 2014 Apr 2014
 Chief Arb. “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Grand Prix – Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2014 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2014 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í G9 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í G11 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í G13 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í G15 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í U9 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í U11 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í U15 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. Moscow-Open 2014 Í U13 Mar 2014
 Chief Arb. IX Gubernators Cup Ugra 2013 open A Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. IX Gubernators Cup Ugra 2013 open B Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. Cup Ugra of rapid 2013 Feb 2014
 Chief Arb. Dombay-open - 2013 Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. B-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. B-16 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. G-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. G-16 Ural FR Chmp. 2013 Jan 2014
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2013 IM Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2013 Rtg Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Open Moscow region-2013 Rtg Nov 2013
 Chief Arb. Russian Championship 2013 HL (Men) Aug 2013
 Chief Arb. Russian Championship 2013 HL (Women) Aug 2013
 Deputy Arb. 27 World Summer Universiade M Aug 2013
 Deputy Arb. Gran-pri Bondarevsky Memorial Stage of Grand Prix - Cup of Russia Rapid Chess 2013 Aug 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B15 1 league Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G15 Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B17 1 league Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G19 Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G17 Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B11 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G11 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B13 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G13 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B15 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G15 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B17 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G17 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B19 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G19 rapid Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B11 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G13 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B13 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B15 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G15 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G17 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G19 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B17 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship B19 blitz Jun 2013
 Deputy Arb. Russian Championship G11 blitz Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. A.-H. Kadyrov Memorial 2013 Rapid Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. Gran-pri Donskoj rapid 2013 Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. Tournament Perm-2013 Rapid Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. International tournament Perm-2013 Jun 2013
 Chief Arb. GP Volgograd 2013 May 2013
 Chief Arb. Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2013 Rtg Apr 2013
 Chief Arb. Cup Gubernator RPD Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. Cup Gubernator BLZ Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. Serpukhovskiy Rapid 2013 Mar 2013
 Chief Arb. “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Stage of Russian Chess Cup Men 2013 Feb 2013
 Chief Arb. Sergey Nikolaev Memorial 2012 Jan 2013
 Chief Arb. Yakutsk Open 2012 Jan 2013
 Chief Arb. B-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2012 Dec 2012
 Chief Arb. G-18 Ural FR Chmp. 2012 Dec 2012
 Chief Arb. Gran-pri Mirny Atom 2012 Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Tikhookeanskii Meridian 2012 Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Primorski Debut 2012 Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2012 IM Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta-2012 Rtg Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Women Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Men Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Men rapid Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Women rapid Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Men blits Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Champ. Women blits Nov 2012
 Chief Arb. VII Traditional chess tournament “Vladimir Dvorkovich Memorial” Sep 2012
 Chief Arb. Corporation Center Cup 2012 A Aug 2012
 Chief Arb. Corporation Center Cup 2012 C Aug 2012
 Chief Arb. Corporation Center Cup 2012 blitz Aug 2012
 Chief Arb. B-10 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-12 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-14 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-16 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-10 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-12 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-14 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-16 FL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-10 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-12 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-14 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-16 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-18 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-10 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-12 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-14 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-16 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-18 HL 2012 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-10 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-12 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-14 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-16 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-18 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-10 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-12 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-14 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-16 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-18 Rapid 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-10 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-12 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-14 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-16 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. B-18 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-12 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-14 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-16 Blitz 2012 Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. G-18 Blitz Juniors Champ. Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. A.-H. Kadyrov Memorial 2012 Rapid Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. Gran-pri Donskoj rapid 2012 Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. Perm 2012 IM Intl Jul 2012
 Chief Arb. North Cup 2012 A May 2012
 Chief Arb. Cup of Victory 2012 Rtg May 2012
 Deputy Arb. K. N. Ilyumzhinov - 50 Rapid May 2012
 Deputy Arb. Pushkino Winter 2012 Rtg Mar 2012
 Chief Arb. Moscow Open 2012 A Mar 2012
 Chief Arb. 9.Open Rapid-«A» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2012 Rtg Mar 2012
 Chief Arb. 9.Open Rapid-«B» Kolomna Voin-Internacionalist 2012 Rtg Mar 2012
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt 2011 Jan 2012
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt 2011 Vladivostok Jan 2012
 Deputy Arb. World Chess Cup 2011 Nov 2011
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta 2011 IM Nov 2011
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta 2011 Rtg Nov 2011
 Chief Arb. M.Chigorin Memorial 2011 Open Nov 2011
 Chief Arb. Corporation "Centre" Cup “A” Sep 2011
 Chief Arb. Corporation "Centre" Cup “A” Sep 2011
 Chief Arb. 6. V.Y.Dvorkovich Memorial 2011 open Sep 2011
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2011 A Sep 2011
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2011 B Sep 2011
 Chief Arb. Perm 2011 IM Jul 2011
 Chief Arb. Cup of win 2011 Rtg May 2011
 Deputy Arb. Morshansk 2011 Rtg tmnt Mar 2011
 Chief Arb. CFR Chmp. 2011 men Mar 2011
 Chief Arb. CFR Chmp. 2011 womens Mar 2011
 Deputy Arb. M.Chigorin Memorial 2010 Jan 2011
 Chief Arb. King Gambit - A Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. King Gambit - B Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. King Gambit - C Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Chmp. 2010 Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. VI Gubernators Cup Ugra 2010 open Nov 2010
 Deputy Arb. Seniors RUS Chmp. 2010 Women Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta 2010 IM Nov 2010
 Chief Arb. Team Juniors Chmp. RUS 2010 Sep 2010
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2010 A Sep 2010
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2010 B Sep 2010
 Deputy Arb. B-16 FL 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2010
 Deputy Arb. G-16 FL 2010 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2010
 Deputy Arb. FIDE Grand Prix Series Jul 2010
 Chief Arb. Perm 2010 Intl Jul 2010
 Deputy Arb. 17. RUS Club Cup 2010 Higher League May 2010
 Chief Arb. E.Bykova Memorial 2009 open Mar 2010
 Chief Arb. 5. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2009 A open Jan 2010
 Chief Arb. 5. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2009 B open Jan 2010
 Chief Arb. Kolomenskaya versta 2009 WIM Jan 2010
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2009 A Nov 2009
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2009 B Nov 2009
 Chief Arb. Rector Cup 2009 GM Nov 2009
 Chief Arb. Rector Cup 2009 IM Nov 2009
 Chief Arb. Rector Cup 2009 open Nov 2009
 Deputy Arb. Seniors RUS Chmp. 2009 Men Nov 2009
 Deputy Arb. Seniors RUS Chmp. 2009 Women Nov 2009
 Chief Arb. 3. King's Gambit 2009 A GM Sep 2009
 Chief Arb. 3. King's Gambit 2009 B IM Sep 2009
 Chief Arb. 3. King's Gambit 2009 C open Sep 2009
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Chmp. 2009 open Sep 2009
 Deputy Arb. Baltic Queen 2009 WGM Sep 2009
 Deputy Arb. 16. RUS Club Cup 2009 Premier League Jul 2009
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Spring 2009 GM Jul 2009
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Spring 2009 IM Jul 2009
 Chief Arb. Intl tmnt Jul 2009
 Deputy Arb. E.Bykova Memorial 2008 open Apr 2009
 Chief Arb. Vladimir region Chmp. 2008 open Apr 2009
 Deputy Arb. Aeroflot open C Apr 2009
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Chmp. 2008 open Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. Zvenigorod Autumn 2008 open A Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. Zvenigorod Autumn 2008 open B Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. 4. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2008 A open Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. 4. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2008 B open Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. RUS Men's Cup 2008 Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. RUS Women's Cup 2008 Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. RUS Cup Regions 2008 Jan 2009
 Chief Arb. 30. R.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2008 open Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. Perm 2008 Intl Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. 2. King's Gambit 2008 A GM Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. 2. King's Gambit 2008 B IM Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. 2. King's Gambit 2008 C open Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2008 A Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2008 B Oct 2008
 Chief Arb. B-10 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. B-12 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. B-14 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. B-16 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. B-18 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. G-12 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. G-14 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. G-16 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. G-18 HL 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL B-12 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL B-14 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL B-16 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL B-18 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL G-14 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL G-16 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. FL G-18 2008 RUS Juniors Champ. Jul 2008
 Chief Arb. E.Bykova Memorial 2007 GM Apr 2008
 Chief Arb. 8. E.Bykova Memorial 2007 WGM Apr 2008
 Chief Arb. E.Bykova Memorial 2007 IM Apr 2008
 Chief Arb. E.Bykova Memorial 2007 Women's open Apr 2008
 Deputy Arb. Moscow open 2008 B Apr 2008
 Chief Arb. Obninsk 2008 Intl Apr 2008
 Chief Arb. Zvenigorod open A Jan 2008
 Chief Arb. Zvenigorod open 2007 B Jan 2008
 Chief Arb. RUS Final Cup 2007 Men Jan 2008
 Chief Arb. 3. Gubernators Cup Ugra 2007 open Jan 2008
 Chief Arb. 29. R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2007 open Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. GM-Intl tmnt Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. King's Gambit Intl A Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. King's Gambit Intl B Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. King's Gambit C open Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt A Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt B Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. Dmitrov open 2007 Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. Vladimir open 2007 Oct 2007
 Chief Arb. Womens RUS Chmp. 2007 1st league Jul 2007
 Chief Arb. Derzhava 2007 Intl Jul 2007
 Chief Arb. Derzhava 2007 Rtg Jul 2007
 Chief Arb. GM-Intl tmnt 2011 Jul 2007
 Chief Arb. IM-Intl tmnt Jul 2007
 Deputy Arb. 8. RUS Team Women's Chmp. 2007 Jul 2007
 Chief Arb. 4th E.Bykova Memorial WGM Apr 2007
 Chief Arb. 4th E.Bykova Memorial open Apr 2007
 Chief Arb. 4th E.Bykova Memorial GM-tmnt Apr 2007
 Chief Arb. 4th E.Bykova Memorial IM-tmnt Apr 2007
 Deputy Arb. Moscow open 2007 B Apr 2007
 Chief Arb. Zvenigorod Autumn 2006 open Jan 2007
 Chief Arb. Final Russia Cup Men 2006 Jan 2007
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Men Chmp 2006 1st League Jan 2007
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Men Chmp 2006 HL Jan 2007
 Chief Arb. Seniors RUS Women Chmp 2006 Open Jan 2007
 Chief Arb. Dubna 2006 Open Oct 2006
 Chief Arb. Dubna 2006 IM Oct 2006
 Chief Arb. GM International 2006 Oct 2006
 Chief Arb. Derzhava 2006 Intl. Jul 2006
 Chief Arb. Mozhaisk-775 Intl Jul 2006
 Chief Arb. 3rd E.Bykova Memorial Apr 2006
 Chief Arb. E.Bykova Memorial Intl B Apr 2006
 Chief Arb. RUS Women Chmp 1st League Apr 2006
 Chief Arb. IM Intl.Tmnt Jan 2006
 Chief Arb. Rtng Tmnt 2005 Jan 2006
 Chief Arb. IM-International tmnt Oct 2005
 Chief Arb. Moscow region Champ.HL Oct 2005
 Chief Arb. Vladimir Open 2005 A Oct 2005
 Chief Arb. IM-International tournament Jul 2005
 Chief Arb. Serpukhov Champ.2004 Apr 2005
 Chief Arb. Men RUS Cup 2004 Final Apr 2005
 Chief Arb. Womens RUS Champ.1 Leag. Apr 2005
 Chief Arb. IM-International. Serpukhov. Apr 2005
 Chief Arb. GM-International. Serpukhov. Apr 2005
 Chief Arb. International GM 'A' Jan 2005
 Chief Arb. IM International. Serpukhov. Jan 2005
 Chief Arb. GM International. Seprukhov Jan 2005
 Chief Arb. International IM Jul 2004
 Chief Arb. Elizaveta Bykova Mem.Wom. Apr 2004
 Chief Arb. YC RUS 2004 1 Stage GM C Apr 2004
 Chief Arb. 1 League RUS Champ.Women Apr 2004
 Chief Arb. RUS Young Cup' IM C Jan 2004
 Chief Arb. RUS Young Cup' IM D Jan 2004
 Chief Arb. 6 Young Cup 3 Stage GM A Jan 2004
 Chief Arb. 6 Young Cup 3 Stage GM B Jan 2004
 Chief Arb. RUS Women Ch.1st League Apr 2003
 Chief Arb. Champ of Moscow Region Jan 2003
 Chief Arb. Serpukhov Rating Tournament Jul 2002
 Chief Arb. RUS Women's Ch.1 League Apr 2002
 Chief Arb. Moscow Region Open Ch. Oct 2001
 Chief Arb. 'Dubna-2001' Intl Tmnt Oct 2001
 Chief Arb. Intl Tmnt Oct 2001
 Chief Arb. Intl Tmnt. Serpukhov Jul 2001
 Chief Arb. Intl Tmnt B. Serpukhov Jul 2001
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
© 2014 World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office