Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Psoma, Virginia (GRE)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
8th open Korinthos Mar 2024 - A
May24
Chief
128th Rapid Panellinion cafe Jan 2023
Mar24
Chief
125th Rapid Panellinion cafe Dec 2023
Feb24
Chief
126th Rapid Panellinion cafe Jan 2023
Feb24
Chief
2nd Rapid chess square 2024
Feb24
Chief
127th Rapid Panellinion cafe Jan 2023
Feb24
Chief
Chess Square Rapid Oct 2023
Dec23
Chief
116th Rapid Panellinion cafe Oct 2023
Nov23
Chief
107th Rapid Panellinion cafe July 2023
Aug23
Chief
110th Rapid Panellinion cafe July 2023
Aug23
Chief
97th Rapid Panellinion cafe Apr 2023
May23
Chief
91st Rapid Panellinion cafe Mar 2023
Apr23
Chief
92nd Rapid Panellinion cafe Mar 2023
Apr23
Chief
2023 Youth Championship of ESSPEP U14 open girls
Apr23
Chief
2023 Youth Championship of ESSPEP U16 open girls
Apr23
Chief
15th Rapid by OPAX Mindgames Mar 2023
Apr23
Chief
94th Rapid Panellinion cafe Mar 2023
Apr23
Chief
88th Rapid Panellinion cafe Feb 2023
Mar23
Chief
89th Rapid Panellinion cafe Feb 2023
Mar23
Chief
86th Rapid Panellinion cafe Jan 2023
Feb23
Chief
79th Rapid Panellinion cafe Dec 2022
Jan23
Chief
81st Rapid Panellinion cafe Dec 2022
Jan23
Chief
82nd Rapid Panellinion cafe Dec 2022
Jan23
Chief
74th Rapid Panellinion cafe October 2022
Dec22
Chief
75th Rapid Panellinion cafe Nov 2022
Dec22
Chief
8th BLiTZFiGHT OPAX Mind Games Nov 2022
Dec22
Chief
14th Rapid OPAX Mind Games Nov 2022
Dec22
Chief
78th Rapid Panellinion cafe Nov 2022
Dec22
Chief
70th Rapid Panellinion cafe October 2022
Nov22
Chief
71st Rapid Panellinion cafe October 2022
Nov22
Chief
12th rapid OPAX Mind Games Aug 2022
Oct22
Chief
66th Rapid Panellinion cafe September 2022
Oct22
Chief
67th Rapid Panellinion cafe September 2022
Oct22
Chief
13th rapid OPAX Mind Games Sep 2022
Oct22
Chief
68th Rapid Panellinion cafe September 2022
Oct22
Chief
69th Rapid Panellinion cafe September 2022
Oct22
Chief
63rd Rapid Panellinion cafe August 2022
Sep22
Chief
64th Rapid Panellinion cafe August 2022
Sep22
Chief
65th Rapid Panellinion cafe August 2022
Sep22
Dep. Chief
1st open AO Paradeisou Amarousiou May 2022
Aug22
Chief
Summer Rapid Korinthos - 1
Aug22
Chief
Summer Rapid Korinthos - 2
Aug22
Chief
55th Rapid Panellinion cafe June 2022
Jul22
Chief
56th Rapid Panellinion cafe June 2022
Jul22
Chief
52nd Rapid Panellinion cafe May 2022
Jun22
Chief
9th rapid test tournament OPAX
May22
Chief
10th open rapid Korinthos 2022 n
May22
Chief
9th open rapid Korinthos 2022
Apr22
Chief
7th open rapid Korinthos 2022
Mar22
Chief
8th open rapid Korinthos 2022
Mar22
Chief
5th open rapid Korinthos 2022
Feb22
Chief
6th open rapid Korinthos 2022
Feb22
Chief
32nd Rapid Panellinion cafe Dec 2021
Jan22
Chief
4th open rapid Korinthos 2021
Jan22
Chief
27th Rapid Panellinion cafe Oct 2021
Dec21
Chief
28th Rapid Panellinion cafe Nov 2021
Dec21
Chief
29th Rapid Panellinion cafe Nov 2021
Dec21
Chief
2nd open rapid Korinthos 2021
Dec21
Chief
31st Rapid Panellinion cafe Nov 2021
Dec21
Chief
3rd open rapid Korinthos 2021
Dec21
Chief
Rapid Salamina 2020
Sep20
Chief
Rapid Panellinion Cafe July 2020
Aug20
Chief
2nd Rapid Panellinion Cafe July 2020
Aug20
Chief
3rd Rapid Panellinion Cafe July 2020
Aug20
Chief
1st SpeedKing youth blitz 2020
Apr20
Chief
15th youth U16 rapid SO Peristeriou
Apr20
Chief
22nd rapid Panellinion Cafe
Apr20
Chief
4th open KYPSELI SOP SS Galanos 2020 Round 1
Apr20
Chief
8th youth rapid APO Kotinos 2020
Apr20
Chief
33rd open SO Peristeriou new dates
Mar20
Chief
17th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Mar20
Chief
18th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Mar20
Chief
19th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Mar20
Chief
7th open youth U14 rapid Filothei 2020
Mar20
Chief
20th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Mar20
Chief
184th Panellinios Rapid 2019
Feb20
Chief
13th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Feb20
Chief
14th rapid Panellinion Cafe
Feb20
Chief
5th chess Marathon Rapid APO Kotinos - Dec 2019
Jan20
Chief
5th chess Marathon Blitz APO Kotinos - Dec 2019
Jan20
Chief
9th rapid Panellinion Cafe 2019
Jan20
Chief
14th youth rapid SO Peristeriou 2019
Jan20
Chief
Christmas Rapid Filothei 2019
Jan20
Chief
13th youth rapid SO Peristeriou
Dec19
Chief
6th youth U14 rapid Filotheis 2019
Dec19
Chief
6th rapid Panellinion Cafe 2019
Dec19
Chief
7th rapid Panellinion Cafe 2019
Dec19
Chief
5th youth rapid of Filothei 2019
Nov19
Arbiter
27th International tournament of Nikaia 2019 A group
Oct19
Dep. Chief
27th International tournament of Nikaia 2019 B group
Oct19
Arbiter
2019 Team Blitz 27th International tournament of Nikaia
Oct19
Chief
2019 Summer open Filothei
Sep19
Dep. Chief
39th open Rapid Nikaia 2019
Sep19
Chief
31st open SO Peristeriou 2019
Jul19
Dep. Chief
17th Fysiolatriko open 2019 A group
Jul19
Dep. Chief
17th Fysiolatriko open 2019 B group
Jul19
Chief
5th Chess Iliad Rapid 2019 - open
Jul19
Chief
5th Chess Iliad Rapid 2019 - U14
Jul19
Chief
3rd Rapid GAS Cholargou 2019 A
Jul19
Chief
3rd Rapid GAS Cholargou 2019 B
Jul19
Chief
30th open SO Peristeriou 2019
Jun19
Chief
1st open MFKS Foivos Peiraia A group
May19
Chief
1st open MFKS Foivos Peiraia B group
May19
Chief
Youth chess tournament AO Paradeisos - SO Chalandriou 2019
May19
Chief
2019 youth U16 Rapid SK Iliou - V Koukouvinos Memorial
May19
Chief
12th youth u16 rapid SO Peristeriou
May19
Chief
4th youth U16 rapid Filothei 2019
May19
Chief
2019 Easter youth U16 open SO Peristeriou
May19
Chief
3rd youth U14 rapid Filotheis 2019
Apr19
Chief
11th youth U16 Rapid SO Peristeriou 2019
Apr19
Chief
5th youth Rapid APO Kotinos 2019
Apr19
Chief
29th open SO Peristeriou 2019
Mar19
Chief
6th rapid SO Peristeriou 2019
Mar19
Chief
28th open of SO Peristeriou 2018
Jan19
Chief
10th youth rapid SO Peristeriou 2018
Jan19
Chief
27th open SO Peristeriou 2018
Dec18
Chief
9th youh u16 rapid SO Peristeriou 2018
Dec18
Chief
2nd youth U14 rapid Filothei 2018
Nov18
Arbiter
26th Honour to National Resistance tournament of Nikaia 2018 - A group
Oct18
Dep. Chief
26th Honour to National Resistance tournament of Nikaia 2018 - B group
Oct18
Chief
273rd Blitz Kaissa Cafe 2018
Sep18
Chief
38th open rapid of Nikaia 2018
Sep18
Chief
1st Masters tournament SO Peristeriou 2018
Aug18
Chief
16th Fysiolatriko open 2018 - A group
Aug18
Chief
16th Fysiolatriko open 2018 - B group
Aug18
Chief
2nd rapid GAS Cholargou - A group
Aug18
Chief
2nd rapid GAS Cholargou - B group
Aug18
Chief
Summer rapid Filotheis - A group
Aug18
Chief
Summer rapid Filotheis - B group
Aug18
Chief
ULTIMA series by ASOP DIAS - Pre Master Apr 2018
Jul18
Chief
Summer youth rapid Filothei 2018
Jul18
Chief
4th chess Iliad 2018 - youth u16 rapid
Jul18
Chief
26th open SO Peristeriou
Jun18
Chief
8th CM tournament of SO Peristeriou 2018 new dates
Jun18
Chief
4th youth rapid APO Kotinos - SO Ikarias 2018
Jun18
Chief
1st Mega Blitz APO Kotinos 2018
Jun18
Chief
Easter Rapid APO Kotinos 2018
May18
Chief
8th youth rapid of SO Peristeriou 2018
May18
Chief
3rd youth Rapid APO Kotinos - SO Ikarias 2018
Apr18
Chief
4th Chess Marathon APO Kotinos 2018 - Rapid
Apr18
Chief
4th Chess Marathon APO Kotinos 2018 - Blitz
Apr18
Chief
7th youth U16 rapid SO Peristeriou 2018
Mar18
Chief
3rd Marathon APO Kotinos 2018 - Rapid
Mar18
Chief
3rd Marathon APO Kotinos 2018 - Blitz
Mar18
Chief
2nd Youth Rapid APO Kotinos - SO Ikarias 2018
Mar18
Chief
1st youth rapid GAS Cholargou 2018
Mar18
Chief
Christmas Open APO Kotinos 2017
Feb18
Chief
7th New Year's Open Nikaia 2018 - A
Feb18
Chief
7th New Year's Open Nikaia 2018 - B
Feb18
Chief
1st Youth Rapid AO Paradeisou - SO Chalandriou 2018 - C
Feb18
Chief
1st Youth Rapid AO Paradeisou - SO Chalandriou 2018 - B
Feb18
Chief
2nd speed chess Marathon 2018 - Rapid
Feb18
Chief
2nd speed chess Marathon 2018 - Blitz
Feb18
Chief
1st Marathon APO Kotinos Blitz
Jan18
Chief
1st Marathon APO Kotinos Rapid A
Jan18
Chief
6th youth open Rapid SO Peristeriou 2017
Jan18
Chief
5th Youth Rapid SO Peristeriou 2017
Dec17
Chief
1st Rapid GAS Cholargou 2017 - A
Dec17
Chief
1st Rapid GAS Cholargou 2017 - B
Dec17
Arbiter
25th International Tournament of Nikaia "Honour to National Resistance" - A group
Oct17
Arbiter
25th International Tournament of Nikaia "Honour to National Resistance" - B group
Oct17
Chief
37th Open Rapid of Nikaias Bloko tis Kokkinias
Sep17
Dep. Chief
Open Team Blitz of Nikaia Honour to National Resistance 2017
Sep17
Chief
4th youth under 16 Rapid SO Peristeriou 2017
Jul17
Chief
2nd rapid MFKS Foivos Piraeus 2017
Jun17
Chief
1st rapid MFKS Peiraeus O Foivos 2017
May17
Chief
3rd youth rapid SO Peristeriou 2017
Apr17
Chief
22nd Rapid OPA Filotheis 2017
Mar17
Chief
New Year's open Chess Square 2017
Feb17
Chief
Celebration open Chessquare 2016
Jan17
Chief
Team Cup "Spiros Bikos Memorial" 2016
Jan17
Chief
1st Sunday's Chessquare 2016 under 2000
Jan17
Chief
2nd open tournament OPAX 2016
Dec16
Chief
9th Blitz chessquare 2016
Dec16
Chief
5th Rapid SO Peristeriou 2016
Dec16
Chief
5th Rapid OPAX 2016
Dec16
Chief
Autumn open Chessquare 2016
Nov16
Chief
1st Open Rapid Tournament "Kydos to NIKOLAS ROSSOLIMO" - A
Nov16
Chief
20th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis 2016
Nov16
Chief
20th Rapid OPA Filotheis 2016 - A group
Nov16
Chief
20th Rapid OPA Filotheis 2016 - B group
Nov16
Chief
15th Blitz OPA Filotheis 2016
Nov16
Chief
Anax Petroupolis Blitz IRO 2016
Sep16
Chief
Anax Petroupolis Rapid APOLIS 2016
Sep16
Chief
4th open OPAF 2016
Sep16
Chief
2016 women team championship of Attica
Aug16
Chief
2016 seniors (S 50) team championship of Attica
Aug16
Chief
24th Blitz SO Ampelokipon N Filippakis
Aug16
Chief
25th Blitz SO Ampelokipon N Filippakis
Aug16
Dep. Chief
Golders Green Rapidplay Congress Minor July 16
Aug16
Dep. Chief
Golders Green Rapidplay Congress Amateur July 16
Aug16
Chief
Spring open Chess Square 2016
Jul16
Chief
7th blitz Chess Square 2016
Jul16
Chief
8th Blitz Chess Square 2016
Jul16
Chief
Easter open Chess Square 2016
Jun16
Chief
6th blitz Chess Square 2016
Jun16
Chief
2nd open Thomas Georgiou Memorial 2016
May16
Chief
4th Blitz Chessquare
May16
Chief
5th Blitz Chess Square 2016
May16
Chief
12th Tr. Siaperas memorial open 2016
Mar16
Chief
4th Rapid SO Peristeriou 2016
Mar16
Chief
New Year's 2016 Open Chessquare
Feb16
Chief
Celebration open Chessquare 2015
Jan16
Chief
156th Open Ambelokipon
Jan16
Chief
18th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015
Jan16
Chief
2nd Blitz Chesssquare 2015
Jan16
Chief
19th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015 - A group
Jan16
Chief
3rd blitz chessquare 2015
Jan16
Chief
155th Open Ambelokipon
Dec15
Chief
Autumn open Chessquare 2015
Dec15
Chief
Anniversary blitz Chessquare 2015
Dec15
Chief
19th Rapid OPAF 2015 - A group
Dec15
Chief
19th Rapid OPAF 2015 - B group
Dec15
Chief
14th Blitz OPAF 2015
Dec15
Chief
1st Blitz ChessSquare 2015
Dec15
Chief
18th Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015 - A group
Nov15
Chief
18th Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015 - B group
Nov15
Dep. Chief
13th blitz OPA Filotheis 2015
Nov15
Chief
17th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015
Nov15
Dep. Chief
126th Kaisa Cafe Blitz
Oct15
Chief
Spring open Chesssquare 2015
Aug15
Dep. Chief
1st Siros International 2015
Aug15
Chief
1st Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 1st standard tournament
Jun15
Chief
1st Blitz Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 3rd tournament
Jun15
Arbiter
2015 Youth U14 Team champoinship ESSNA
Jun15
Chief
20th Blitz PAnellinios GS - APO Kotinos - SO Ikarias
Jun15
Chief
1st Grand Prix Rapid "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 3rd tournament
Jun15
Chief
1st Open Thomas Georgiou 2015
May15
Chief
1st Rapid Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 2nd tournament
May15
Chief
1st Rapid Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 1st tournament
Apr15
Chief
16th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis 2015
Apr15
Chief
1st Blitz Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 1st tournament
Apr15
Chief
1st Blitz Grand Prix "Pame Diakopes" 2015 - 2nd tournament
Apr15
Chief
2015 Attica Youth U18 championship - ESSNA
Feb15
Chief
2015 Attica Girls U18 championship - ESSNA
Feb15
Chief
14th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis A group
Feb15
Chief
New Year's open chess Square 2015
Feb15
Chief
92th Kaisa Cafe Blitz
Feb15
Chief
15th youtn u16 rapid OPAF
Feb15
Chief
2014 Greek national championship for blind and visually impaired
Jan15
Deputy
7th youth u16 Greek National team championship 2014 - finals
Jan15
Chief
2nd Open Tournament PS Peristeriou 2014 - A group
Dec14
Deputy
4th International Tournament ISTHMIA 2014 - Open Greek champ. - B' Group
Oct14
Chief
1st International Open Chess Tournament "Eretria 2014"
Oct14
Chief
European Amateur Chess Championships 2014 - open
Oct14
Chief
1st International Open Blitz "Eretria 2014"
Oct14
Deputy
6th Papanastasio open 2014 - A' group
Oct14
Deputy
6th Papanastasio open 2014 - B' group
Oct14
Chief
13th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis
Oct14
Chief
17th Rapid OPA Filotheis A Group
Oct14
Chief
17th Rapid OPA Filotheis B Group
Oct14
Chief
12th Blitz OPA Filotheis
Oct14
Chief
66th Blitz Kaissa Cafe
Aug14
Chief
3rd open OPA Filotheis 2014 - A group
Aug14
Chief
3rd open OPA Filotheis 2014 - B group
Aug14
Deputy
2014 Team Cup of Attica
Jul14
Deputy
4th Rapid GP AODM Strategic Supremacy - PS Peristeriou
Jul14
Chief
16th Rapid OPA Filotheis A Group
Jul14
Chief
16th Rapid OPA Filotheis B Group
Jul14
Chief
11th Blitz OPA Filotheis
Jul14
Chief
15th Rapid OPA Filotheis - A group
Jun14
Chief
15th Rapid OPA Filotheis - B group
Jun14
Chief
10th Blitz OPA Filotheis
Jun14
Chief
12th Youth Rapid OPA Filotheis
Jun14
Chief
13th IBCA World Ind. Championship 2014
Jun14
Chief
17th Blitz Panellinios GS - APO Kotinos 2014
Jun14
Deputy
2014 Youth Championships of Attica - open U12
May14
Chief
4th youth Open tournament OPA Filotheis under 1600
Apr14
Chief
11th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014
Apr14
Chief
16th Blitz Panellinios GS - APO Kotinos 2014
Apr14
Chief
3rd Rapid Peristeri CC 2014
Apr14
Chief
14th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014 - A Group
Mar14
Chief
14th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014 - B Group
Mar14
Chief
9th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis 2014
Mar14
Chief
10th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014
Mar14
Chief
15th Blitz Panellinios GS - APO Kotinos 2014
Mar14
Chief
2nd Rapid tournament 2014 - Peristeri CC
Mar14
Chief
12th Rapid tournament Panellinios GS - APO Kotinos 2013
Feb14
Chief
3rd youth U14 rapid EEFAS A.Vrilission
Feb14
Chief
2013 Greek championship for blind and visually impaired
Feb14
Chief
9th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014
Feb14
Chief
8th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis 2014
Feb14
Chief
13th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014 - A' group
Feb14
Chief
13th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2014 - B' group
Feb14
Chief
14th Blitz tournament Panellinios GS - APO Kotinos
Feb14
Chief
12th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2013 - A GROUP
Jan14
Chief
12th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2013 - B GROUP
Jan14
Chief
7th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis 2013
Jan14
Chief
8th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2013
Jan14
Chief
13th Blitz PANELLINIOS - APO KOTINOS - 2013
Jan14
Chief
11th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Dec13
Chief
11th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Dec13
Chief
6th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis
Dec13
Chief
7th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis 2013
Dec13
Chief
12nd Blitz PANELLINIOS - APO KOTINOS - 2013
Dec13
Chief
2nd open OPA Filotheis under 1900
Nov13
Chief
3rd Youth Open tournament OPA Filotheis
Nov13
Chief
10th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Nov13
Chief
10th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Nov13
Chief
5th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis OCT 2013
Nov13
Chief
11th Blitz tournament Panellinios GS-APO Kotinos
Nov13
Deputy
29th European Club Cup 2013
Nov13
Chief
2nd International chess tournament "Paleros 2013"
Oct13
Chief
9th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Oct13
Chief
9th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Oct13
Chief
4th Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis
Oct13
Chief
6th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis
Oct13
Chief
10th Blitz tournament Panellinios GS-APO Kotinos
Oct13
Chief
1st Open tournament OPA Filotheis - "Vasilis Sellas" - A Group
Sep13
Chief
1st Open tournament OPA Filotheis - "Vasilis Sellas" - B Group
Sep13
Chief
7th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Aug13
Chief
7th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Aug13
Chief
2nd Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis JUNE
Aug13
Deputy
41 Greek Team National Championship 2013
Aug13
Chief
8th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Aug13
Chief
8th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Aug13
Chief
3rd Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis JULY
Aug13
Chief
14th Blitz KAISSA Cafe - 2013
Aug13
Chief
6th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Jul13
Chief
6th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Jul13
Chief
Blitz tournament OPA Filotheis
Jul13
Chief
3rd Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A' Group
Jun13
Chief
3rd Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B' Group
Jun13
Chief
1st Youth Open tournament OPA Filotheis
Jun13
Chief
5th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis
Jun13
Chief
5th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
Jun13
Chief
5th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
Jun13
Chief
3rd Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - C' Group
May13
Chief
4th Youth Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis
May13
Chief
4th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A group
May13
Chief
4th Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B group
May13
Chief
2nd Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A' Group
Apr13
Chief
2nd Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B' Group
Apr13
Chief
2nd open youth tournament EEFAS An.Vrilision U1600 - Gerasimos Tsasis
Mar13
Chief
1st open Blitz tournament EEFAS An.Vrilision 2013
Mar13
Chief
1st Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - A' Group
Mar13
Chief
1st Rapid tournament OPA Filotheis - B' Group
Mar13
Chief
1st open Rapid tournament EEFAS An.Vrilision
Feb13
Chief
1st open tournament U16 "Georgios Siozios"
Dec12
Chief
110th Ambelokipi Open
Mar11
Chief
103th Ambelokipi Open Poteas Memorial
May10
Chief
99th Open Abelokipon
Jan10
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office