Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Organizer Records
Cohen, Alon (ISR)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Organizer records
Organizer
Event
FRL
Organizer
Israel Senior Blitz Championship 2024 50-65
Jul24
Organizer
Israel Senior Blitz Championship 2024 up to 65
Jul24
Organizer
1 4 IIsrael Championship
Apr24
Organizer
Jeruchess Championship under 1800
Apr24
Organizer
Shaul Weinstein 50 th Birthday Blitz
Apr24
Organizer
Jeruchess Rapid Chess Tournament Municpality Election
Mar24
Organizer
Closed Jeruchess GM tournament
Oct23
Organizer
Israeli Team Championship under 18- 2023
Sep23
Organizer
Jerusalem Blitz Championship 2023
Jun23
Organizer
Jeruchess February 2023 5 mar
May23
Organizer
jeruchess GrandPrix5tmarch2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Girl Championship under 18 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship under 18 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship under 10- 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Girl Championship under 10- 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Championshup under 12-2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Girl Championship under 12 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Girl Championship under 14 -2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Girl Championship under 14 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship under 16- 2023
May23
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship under 8 -2023
May23
Organizer
Tyran fifth Memorial 2023 first
May23
Organizer
Tyran fifth Memorial 2023 second
May23
Organizer
Jeruchess Feb-March Weinstein System long game
Apr23
Organizer
Friendly match Rishon LeZion Vs Jeruchess
Mar23
Organizer
Rapid cup Jeruchess 4 February 2023
Mar23
Organizer
Jeruchess Rapid Cup 1
Feb23
Organizer
Jeruchess Rapid Cup #3
Feb23
Organizer
Jerusalem Championship 2022
Jan23
Organizer
jerusalem semifinal last round
Dec22
Organizer
Jerusalem Senior Champhionship 2022
Nov22
Organizer
Jerusalem Youth Championship 2022
Nov22
Organizer
Jeruchess OCtober 2022
Nov22
Organizer
Semi-Final Israel Championship 2022-Jerusalem District
Sep22
Organizer
Israeli National Team Cup
Aug22
Organizer
Elite League for Women
Aug22
Organizer
Maccabiah Open 2022
Aug22
Organizer
Closed GM Maccabiah Tournament 2022
Aug22
Organizer
Maccabiah Blitz 2022
Aug22
Organizer
Jerusalem Rapid Chess Championship 2022
Jul22
Organizer
Jerusalem Blitz Champhionship 2022
Jul22
Organizer
Jerusalem Rapid Championship 2021
Aug21
Organizer
Jerusalem Rapid Championship 2020
Oct20
Organizer
Training Camp Jeruchess - First Group, July 2020
Sep20
Organizer
Jeruchess Training Camp - Second Group, July 2020
Sep20
Organizer
5th Shlomo Tiran Rapid -A
Apr20
Organizer
5th Shlomo Tiran Rapid -B
Apr20
Organizer
Israeli National Open Championship - 2019
Jan20
Organizer
Jeruchess October Kings
Dec19
Organizer
Jeruchess King and Rooks October 2019
Nov19
Organizer
Jeruchess Sukkot 2019 13.10.2019 1300-1500
Nov19
Organizer
Jeruchess October 2019
Nov19
Organizer
Jeruchess Sukkot 2019 13.10.2019 Over1600
Nov19
Organizer
3th Shlomo Tiran Memorial 2019
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U10 Boys
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U10 Gilrs
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U12 Boys
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U12 Girls
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U14 Boys
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U14 Girls
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U16 Boys
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U16&18 Girls
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U8 Boys
May19
Organizer
Israel Youth Finals - U8 Girls
May19
Organizer
Jeruchess Rapid November 2018
Jan19
Organizer
Israel Cadet Championship U11 Qualifier 2018 South
Jan19
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship U13 Qualifier 2018 South
Jan19
Organizer
Israel Youth Championship U15 Qualifier 2018 South
Jan19
Organizer
Israel Championship Final 2018
Jan19
Organizer
Israel Women Championship Final 2018
Jan19
Organizer
Jeruchess Semi-Rapid 2018
Aug18
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2018 A
Aug18
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2018 B
Aug18
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2018 C
Aug18
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Cup 2018
Aug18
Organizer
2nd Shlomo Tiran Memorial Rapid 2018 A
Apr18
Organizer
Jeruchess Ashkelon IM International Autumn 2017
Jan18
Organizer
Jeruchess Start of Season 2017 over 2000
Dec17
Organizer
Israel Youth Team Championship 2017 U18
Sep17
Organizer
National Championship Final 2016
Jan17
Organizer
National Women Championship Final 2016
Jan17
Organizer
Shlomo Tiran Memorial rapid 2016 A
Jan17
Organizer
Shlomo Tiran Memorial rapid 2016 B
Jan17
Organizer
Islamic Art Museum Sukkot rapid 2016
Nov16
Organizer
Jerusalem rapid Championship 2016 Vadim Golbert Mamorial
Oct16
Organizer
Israel Team Cup 2016
Aug16
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2016 A
Aug16
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2016 B
Aug16
Organizer
Gideon Japhet Memorial ACP Open 2016 C
Aug16
Organizer
National Championship Semifinal 2016 Jerusalem 1st stage
May16
Organizer
Jeruchess Rating Torunament Spring 2016 A
May16
Organizer
Jeruchess Rating Tournament Spring 2016 B
May16
Organizer
National Championship Semifinal 2016 Jerusalem playoff
May16
Organizer
Jeruchess Four Seasons International Fall 2015 IM
Nov15
Organizer
Jeruchess Summer Championship 2015 over 2000
Sep15
Organizer
Jeruchess Summer 2015 Rating Tournament Under 1700
Sep15
Organizer
National Championship 1/8 final Jerusalem 2015
Sep15
Organizer
Israel U18 Team Championship 2015
Sep15
Organizer
Jeruchess Four Seasons International Summer 2015 IM
Aug15
Organizer
Haifa-Jerusalem rapid match 2015
Jul15
Organizer
Jeruchess rapid June 2015
Jul15
Organizer
Jeruchess Four Seasons International Spring 2015 GM
Jun15
Organizer
Jeruchess Four Seasons International Spring 2015 IM
Jun15
Organizer
Nisuy Championship 2014/5
Feb15
Organizer
Jeruchess Four Seasons International Winter 2015 GM
Feb15
Organizer
Jeruchess Autumn 2014 rapid A
Jan15
Organizer
Jeruchess Autumn 2014 rapid B
Jan15
Organizer
Jeruchess Autumn 2014 semi-rapid
Jan15
Organizer
Jeruchess Club Championship 2014
Nov14
Organizer
Rishon-Jerusalem match
Sep14
Organizer
Israel U-18 Team championship 2014
Sep14
Organizer
Israel U-18 Team Cup 2014
Sep14
Organizer
2nd Gideon Japhet Memorial Open A
Aug14
Organizer
2nd Gideon Japhet Memorial Open B
Aug14
Organizer
2nd Gideon Japhet Memorial Open C
Aug14
Organizer
Gelfand-Svidler rapid 2014
Aug14
Organizer
National Championship Semifinal Jerusalem 2014
May14
Organizer
Macabbiah 2013 Inv IM1
Sep13
Organizer
Macabbiah 2013 Inv IM2
Sep13
Organizer
Macabbiah 2013 Inv GM1
Sep13
Organizer
Macabbiah 2013 Open
Sep13
Organizer
Macabbiah 2013 Inv GM2
Sep13
Organizer
Gideon Japhet International Open A
Sep13
Organizer
Gideon Japhet International Open B
Sep13
Organizer
International Eilat Open 2012 Group A
Dec12
Organizer
International Eilat Open 2012 Group B
Dec12
Organizer
Jerusalem Championship 2012
May12
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office