Tournaments Received for January 2020 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  September 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  December 2021 |  December 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 88
Country: Denmark

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
  KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019 Valbyr 2019-10-07 2019-12-16 2019-12-28Inf.
  KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-2 Valbyr 2019-10-07 2019-12-16 2019-12-28Inf.
  KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-3 Valbyr 2019-10-07 2019-12-16 2019-12-28Inf.
  KSU 4. Dagturnering 2019-4 Valbyr 2019-10-07 2019-12-16 2019-12-28Inf.
  Aalborg klubturnering 2019-5 Aalborgs 2019-11-08 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne klubmesterskab 2019 Kettinges 2019-10-08 2019-12-10 2019-12-12Inf.
  Nordre Efteraar 2019 Aarhuss 2019-09-12 2019-12-05 2019-12-28Inf.
  Holbak Efteraar 2019 December Holbaks 2019-12-01 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Sydostfyn Klub 2019 Svendborgs 2019-09-15 2019-12-10 2019-11-28Inf.
  Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-1 Randerss 2019-09-08 2019-12-03 2019-12-12Inf.
  Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-2 Randersr 2019-09-08 2019-12-03 2019-12-12Inf.
  Randers Aabne klubmesterskab 2019-3 Randerss 2019-09-08 2019-12-03 2019-12-12Inf.
  Evans Efteraar 2019-1 Vejler 2019-09-02 2019-11-28 2019-12-12Inf.
  Evans Efteraar 2019-2 Vejles 2019-09-02 2019-11-28 2019-12-12Inf.
  Evans Efteraar 2019-3 Vejles 2019-09-02 2019-11-28 2019-12-12Inf.
  Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-2 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 2019-11-12 2019-12-12Inf.
  Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-1 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 2019-11-12 2019-12-12Inf.
  Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-3 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 2019-11-12 2019-12-12Inf.
  Skanderborg Klubturnering 2019-4 Skanderborgr 2019-09-10 2019-11-12 2019-12-12Inf.
  Nykobing Sj Efteraar 2019 Nykobing Sjs 2019-09-16 2019-12-09 2019-12-13Inf.
  Aalborg klubturnering 2019-1 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Aalborg klubturnering 2019-2 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Aalborg klubturnering 2019-3 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Aalborg klubturnering 2019-4 Aalborgr 2019-09-17 2019-12-10 2019-12-28Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 1 December Norresundbyr 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 2 December Norresundbyr 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 December Variouss 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Norresundby Klubturnering 2019-20 - 3 December Norresundbys 2019-12-01 2019-12-28 2019-12-29Inf.
  Nordjysk Seniorskak 2019-1 Norresundbyr 2019-10-11 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Hillerod Brohus VI 2019-1 Hillerods 2019-11-06 2019-12-11 2019-12-28Inf.
  Hillerod Brohus VI 2019-2 Hillerods 2019-11-06 2019-12-11 2019-12-28Inf.
  Trolde turnering 2019 Nastveds 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  OBRO Metro Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 2019-12-02 2019-12-12Inf.
  OBRO Metro-2 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 2019-12-02 2019-12-12Inf.
  OBRO Metro-3 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 2019-12-02 2019-12-12Inf.
  OBRO Metro-4 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 2019-12-02 2019-12-12Inf.
  OBRO Metro-5 Kobenhavnr 2019-10-21 2019-12-02 2019-12-12Inf.
  Chess House NOV_DEC 2019-1 Aarhusr 2019-11-13 2019-12-11 2019-12-28Inf.
  Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-1 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 2019-12-08 2019-12-12Inf.
  Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-2 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 2019-12-08 2019-12-12Inf.
  Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-3 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 2019-12-08 2019-12-12Inf.
  Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-4 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 2019-12-08 2019-12-12Inf.
  Kobenhavnsmesterskab 2019-5 Kobenhavnr 2019-12-06 2019-12-08 2019-12-12Inf.
  Ronne Mesterskabet 2019 Ronnes 2019-10-16 2019-12-11 2019-12-18Inf.
  Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-1 Stoubys 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-2 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  Stouby Jubilaums EMT 2019-3 Stoubyr 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  Trolde turnering 2019-2 Nastvedr 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  Trolde turnering 2019-3 Nastvedr 2019-10-21 2019-12-09 2019-12-12Inf.
  Gribskov Klubmesterskab 2019 Helsinges 2019-10-11 2019-12-17 2019-12-28Inf.
  GM Chess House 2019 Aarhusr 2019-12-11 2019-12-17 2019-12-29Inf.
  Danish Team Ch 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  1 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  2 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  3 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Sydjysk Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  6 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  8 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  9 HK Team 2019-20 December Varioust 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Ejby Skakklub VIII DR-EMT-1 Ejbyd 2019-10-28 2019-12-10 2019-12-29Inf.
  Ejby Skakklub VIII DR-EMT-2 Ejbyd 2019-10-28 2019-12-10 2019-12-29Inf.
  Ejby Skakklub VIII DR-EMT-3 Ejbyd 2019-10-28 2019-12-10 2019-12-29Inf.
  Ejby Skakklub VIII DR-EMT-4 Ejbyd 2019-10-28 2019-12-10 2019-12-29Inf.
  Prasto Aabne EMT 2019-20 December Prastos 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Frederiksvark Monrad efteraar 2019 Frederksvarks 2019-10-29 2019-12-18 2019-12-28Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-A Bronshojr 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-B Bronshojr 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-C Bronshojr 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-D Bronshojr 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-E Bronshojr 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Bronshoj Efteraarsturneirng 2019-F Bronshojs 2019-10-29 2019-12-05 2019-12-12Inf.
  Sjalso Klub 2019-20-A December Birkerodr 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Maribo Klubturnering 2019-20-A December Maribor 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Maribo Klubturnering 2019-20-B December Maribos 2019-12-01 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Fredericia Klubmestesskab 2019-20 December Fredericias 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2019-20-A December Koldingr 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2019-20-B December Koldingr 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Springeren Vinterturnering 2019-20-C December Koldings 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Espergarde klub 2019-20-A December Espergarded 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Espergarde klub 2019-20-B Dec Espergarded 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Taastrup 5 Aabne Vinterturnering 2019-20 December Taastrups 2019-11-30 2019-12-29 2019-12-29Inf.
  Hillerod Klubturnering 2020 - Mester December Hillerodr 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 1 December Hillerodr 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 2 December Hillerods 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 3 December Hillerodr 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 4 December Hillerods 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Helsingor Klubmesterskab 2019-20 - gruppe 1 December Helsingorr 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
  Helsingor Klubmesterskab 2019-20 - gruppe 2 December Helsingors 2019-12-19 2019-12-29 2019-12-28Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office