Tournaments Received for May 2020 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  September 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  December 2021 |  December 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 214
Country: Denmark

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-4 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs Aabne EMT 2020-5 Kettinger 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. Grenzturnering 2019-20 April Variouss 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Marts Varioust 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 1 April Allerodr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 2 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 3 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klub 2019-20 - 4 April Variousr 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 20220 Koges 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Prasto Aabne EMT 2019-20 April Prastos 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Amager Skakforenings Aabne klubmesterskab 2020 Amagers 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Klubturnering 2020 - Mester Marts Hillerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 1 Marts Hillerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 2 Marts Hillerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 3 Marts Hillerodr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Klubturnering 2020-Gruppe 4 Marts Hillerods 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingor Klubmesterskab 2019-20 - gruppe 1 Marts Helsingorr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingor Klubmesterskab 2019-20 - gruppe 2 Marts Helsingors 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Aabne Klubturnering 2020 Kobenhavns 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Frost 2020 gruppe 1 Kobenhavns 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Frost 2020 gruppe 2 Kobenhavns 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Caisas Tjeneste 2020 Vanloses 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Frost-EMT 2020 - 1 Kobenhavns 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Frost-EMT 2020 - 2 Kobenhavns 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Senior vinter 2020-1 Kobenhavnr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Senior vinter 2020-2 Kobenhavnr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrebro Senior vinter 2020-3 Kobenhavnr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Kort lordag 2020 Valbys 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Klubturnering 2020-1 Grastedr 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Klubturnering 2020-2 Grastedr 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nastved Aabne Klubmesterskab 2020 Nastveds 2020-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark KLubmesterskab 2020-1 Frederiksvarkr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksvark KLubmesterskab 2020-2 Frederiksvarks 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Bymesterskab 2020 Skanderborgs 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horens Vinter 2020-1 Horsensr 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horsens Vinter 2020-2 Horsensr 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horsens Vinter 2020-3 Horsensr 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horsens Vinter 2020-4 Horsenss 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Fynsmesterskabet 2020 Odenses 2020-01-16 2020-04-01 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Klubturnering foraar 2020-1 Aalborgs 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg klubturnering 2020-2 Aalborgs 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj Foraar 2020-1 Nykobing SJr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj Foraar 2020-2 Nykobing SJr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Foraars EMT 2020-1 Hornsletr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Foraars EMT 2020-2 Hornsletr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Foraars EMT 2020-3 Hornsletr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Syddjurs Aabne Foraars EMT 2020-4 Hornsletr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odense Foraar 2020-1 Odenser 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odense Foraar 2020-2 Odenser 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Odense Foraar 2020-3 Odenser 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Varde Foraar 2020-1 Varder 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Varde Foraar 2020-2 Varder 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Frost 2020-1 Valbyr 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Frost 2020-2 Valbyr 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Frost 2020-3 Valbyr 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 2. Dagturnering 2020-1 Valbyr 2020-02-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 2. Dagturnering 2020-2 Valbyr 2020-02-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 2. Dagturnering 2020-3 Valbyr 2020-02-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Junior GP klassisk 2020-1 Valbys 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   K41 Junior GP klassisk 2020-2 Valbys 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   BMS Mesterskabet 2020-3 Ballerupr 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randers Aabne foraarsturnering 2020 Randerss 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Foraar 2020- Mester Holbakr 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Foraar 2020- Gruppe 2 Holbakr 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Foraar 2020- Gruppe 3 Holbakr 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Holbak Foraar 2020- Gruppe 4 Holbakr 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frem Open 2020-A Odenser 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frem Open 2020-B Odenser 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frem Open 2020-C Odenser 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frem Open 2020-D Odenser 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Feb-Apr 2020-A Aarhusr 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chess House Feb-Apr 2020-B Aarhuss 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fureso Aabne KLub 2020 Farums 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Landsholdklassen Svendborgr 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr. Aaby 20 Open-A Nr. Aabyd 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr. Aaby 20 Open-B Nr. Aabyd 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr. Aaby 20 Open-C Nr. Aabyd 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr. Aaby 20 Open-D Nr. Aabyd 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nr. Aaby 20 Open-E Nr. Aabyd 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kandidatklassen Svendborgs 2020-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G7-1 Svendborgs 2020-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G7-2 Svendborgs 2020-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G7-3 Svendborgs 2020-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-1-1 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-1-2 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-1-3 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-2-1 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-2-2 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - G5-2-3 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Veteranklasse Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort passke-1-1 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort paaske-1-2 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort paaske-1-3 Svendborgs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort Paaske-2-1 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort Paaske-2-2 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DM 2020 - Kort Paaske-2-3 Svendborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 April Varioust 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 April Varioust 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 April Variouss 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 April Varioust 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 April Varioust 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   Logumkloster Byturnering 2020 Logumklosters 2020-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020 - 1 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-2 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-3 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-4 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-5 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-6 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-7 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-8 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-9 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-10 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-11 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-12 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-13 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-14 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kronborg Chess Open 2020-15 Helsingorr 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koge Forsommer Weekend-EMT 2020 Koges 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Foraarsturneringen 2020-1 Skiver 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Foraarsturneringen 2020-2 Skiver 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Foraarsturneringen 2020-3 Skiver 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Foraarsturneringen 2020-4 Skiver 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skive Foraarsturneringen 2020-5 Skiver 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Foraar 2020-1 Gudbjergr 2020-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Foraar 2020-2 Gudbjergr 2020-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyn Foraar 2020-3 Gudbjergr 2020-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo MINI Kloster 2020 Maribos 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Faxe Dag EMT foraar 2020 Fakses 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Klosterturnering 2020-1 Maribor 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Klosterturnering 2020-2 Maqribor 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Klosterturnering 2020-3 Maribor 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Klosterturnering 2020-4 Maribor 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SK 1968 Aabent klubmesterskab 2020-1 Aarhusr 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SK 1968 Aabent klubmesterskab 2020-2 Aarhusr 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SK 1968 Aabent klubmesterskab 2020-3 Aarhusr 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SK 1968 Aabent klubmesterskab 2020-4 Aarhusr 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VRS Foraar 2020 Aarhuss 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 2 Dagturnering 2020-1 Valbyr 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 2 Dagturnering 2020-2 Valbyr 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 2 Dagturnering 2020-3 Valbyr 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 2 Dagturnering 2020-4 Valbyr 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Graasten Klubturnering 2020-A Graastenr 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Graasten Klubturnering 2020-B Graastens 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Middelfart Sparekasse IM 2020 Fredericiar 2020-05-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Middelfart Sparekasse WIM 2020 Fredericiar 2020-05-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus VIII - gruppe 1 Hillerods 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus VIII - gruppe 2 Hillerods 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Valby Foraar EMT 2020 Valbys 2020-04-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tasstryo 3 ti-personers hold EMT Taastrups 2020-04-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde foraar 2020-1 Espergarder 2020-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde foraar 2020-2 Espergarder 2020-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Espergarde foraar 2020-3 Espergarder 2020-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Jubilaum hurtigtur. Frederiksbergs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1 HK Team 2019-20 Maj Varioust 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 HK Team 2019-20 Maj Varioust 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3 HK Team 2019-20 Maj Varioust 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8 HK Team 2019-20 Maj Varioust 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Danish Team Ch 2019-20 Maj Varioust 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Koge Forsommer 2020 Koges 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-1 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-2 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-3 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-4 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-5 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Obro Forsommer 2020-6 Kobenhavnr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Mesterskabet 2020-A Bronshojr 2020-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Mesterskabet 2020-B Bronshojr 2020-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Mesterskabet 2020-C Bronshojr 2020-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Mesterskabet 2020-D Bronshojr 2020-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Mesterskabet 2020-E Bronshojr 2020-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Byturnering 2020-A Hillerodr 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Byturnering 2020-B Hillerodr 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Byturnering 2020-C Hillerodr 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Byturnering 2020-D Hillerodr 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Byturnering 2020-E Hillerodr 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-1 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-2 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-3 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-4 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-5 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Femmeren Syddjurs EMT 2020-6 Hornsletr 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vejleturneringen 2020-1 Vejler 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vejleturneringen 2020-2 Vejler 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vejleturneringen 2020-3 Vejler 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vejleturneringen 2020-4 Vejler 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vejleturneringen 2020-5 Vejler 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randersmesterskabet 2020-A Randersr 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randersmesterskabet 2020-B Randersr 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randersmesterskabet 2020-C Randersr 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randersmesterskabet 2020-D Randersr 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Randersmesterskabet 2020-E Randersr 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   Bornholm Summer Chess 2020 Bornholms 2020-07-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Xtracon Chess Open 2020 Helsingors 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skak bold og sommer Karrebaksmindes 2020-06-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Sommerskak 2020 Aarhuss 2020-07-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2020 (2020-09-01)
   Lolland-Falster Mesterskabet 2020-1 Maribor 2020-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lolland-Falster Mesterskabet 2020-2 Maribor 2020-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lolland-Falster Mesterskabet 2020-3 Maribor 2020-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lolland-Falster Mesterskabet 2020-4 Maribor 2020-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lolland-Falster Mesterskabet 2020-5 Maribor 2020-06-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2020 (2020-11-01)
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-1 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-2 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-3 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-4 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-5 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-6 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-7 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tastrup Quick Weekend XXXI-8 Taastrupr 2020-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KSU 3 Dagturnering 2020 Valbys 2020-08-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo EMT 2020 Borups 2020-08-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   K41Weekend XVII Valbys 2020-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2021 (2021-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXI Valbys 2021-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2022 (2022-12-01)
   K41 Weekend XXV Valbys 2022-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office