Tournaments Received for October 2022 Denmark
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2022 |  December 2022 |  January 2023 |  February 2023 |  March 2023 |  April 2023 |  May 2023 |  June 2023 |  July 2023 |  August 2023 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 470
Country: Denmark

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Skovbo EMT 2022 - 1 Round 3-6 Borupr 2022-08-30 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Skovbo EMT 2022 - 2 Round 3-6 Borupr 2022-08-30 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Kvinde DM 2022 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  OBRO Weekend - 1 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  OBRO Weekend - 2 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  OBRO Weekend - 3 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  OBRO Weekend - 4 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Koge Bugt Sommer 2022 Round 3-6 Solroeds 2022-08-31 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Sydostfyn opstart 2022 - 1 Gudbjergs 2022-08-23 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Sydostfyn opstart 2022 - 2 Gudbjergs 2022-08-23 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-6 Herningr 2022-08-22 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-6 Herningr 2022-08-22 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-6 Herningr 2022-08-22 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Herning Byturnering 2022 - 4 Round 1-6 Herningr 2022-08-22 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 1 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 2 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 3 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 4 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 5 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 6 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 7 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Loevfald 2022 - 8 Holbaekr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Amagermesterskabet 2022 Round 2-4 Copenhagens 2022-08-30 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 1 Round 3-5 Bronshojs 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 2 Round 3-5 Bronshojs 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 3 Round 3-5 Bronshojs 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Viborgd 2022-09-01 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Viborgs 2022-09-01 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 3 Round 1-4 Viborgr 2022-09-01 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Byturnering 2022 - 1 Aalborgr 2022-08-16 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Byturnering 2022 - 2 Aalborgr 2022-08-16 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Byturnering 2022 - 3 Aalborgr 2022-08-16 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Byturnering 2022 - 4 Aalborgs 2022-08-16 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Holbaek Efteraar 2022 Round 1-4 Holbaeks 2022-08-23 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Koge Byturnering 2022 - 1 Koges 2022-08-23 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Koge Byturnering 2022 - 2 Koges 2022-08-23 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Efteraar 2022 Round 1-5 Frederiksbergs 2022-08-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  Midtjysk EMT 2022 Round 1-5 Nr.Snedes 2022-08-22 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Sjaelsoe Sensommer EMT Birkeroeds 2022-08-29 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 1 Round 1-2 Hillerodr 2022-09-07 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 2 Round 1-2 Hillerodr 2022-09-07 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 3 Round 1-2 Hillerodr 2022-09-07 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Hillerod Open 2022 - rapid Hillerods 2022-09-20 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Horsens Sensommerturnering 2022 - 1 Horsensr 2022-08-23 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Randersr 2022-09-06 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Randersr 2022-09-06 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Randersr 2022-09-06 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  OBRO Weekend - 5 Copenhagenr 2022-09-09 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Vejler 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Vejler 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 3 Round 1-4 Vejler 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 4 Round 1-4 Vejler 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 5 Round 1-4 Vejler 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Springeren Efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Koldings 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Springeren Efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Koldings 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Klubmesterskabet i Frem Skakklub 2022 Round 3-5 Odenses 2022-09-05 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Maribo Skakklubs Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-09-14 2022-09-29 N/RTDInf.
  Maribo Skakklubs Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-09-14 2022-09-29 N/RTDInf.
  Tonder Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Tonderr 2022-09-05 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Herlev-Mesterskabet 2022 Round 1-5 Herlevs 2022-08-29 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  SLS Banke Rust 2022 Round 1-3 Kettinges 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Naestved Hoest EMT 2022 Round 1-4 Naestveds 2022-08-29 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Fredericiar 2022-09-05 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Fredericiar 2022-09-05 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-4 Fredericiar 2022-09-05 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 4 Round 1-4 Fredericias 2022-09-05 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-5 Ballerupr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  BMS Efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-5 Ballerupr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-5 Copenhagenr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-5 Copenhagenr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-5 Copenhagenr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 4 Round 1-5 Copenhagenr 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  VRS efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Risskovr 2022-09-12 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  VRS efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Risskovs 2022-09-12 2022-09-27 N/RTDInf.
  Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Holstebror 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Holstebror 2022-08-30 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 1 Round 1-4 Allerodr 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 2 Round 1-4 Allerodr 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 3 Round 1-4 Allerodr 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 4 Round 1-4 Allerodr 2022-09-01 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-5 Odenser 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-5 Odenser 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-5 Odenser 2022-08-25 2022-09-25 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 3 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 4 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 5 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 6 Round 1-2 Aalborgr 2022-09-13 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 1 Round 1-3 Skanderborgr 2022-09-20 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 2 Round 1-3 Skanderborgr 2022-09-20 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 3 Round 1-3 Skanderborgr 2022-09-20 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Skanderborg Skakklubs 1900-plus Round 1-3 Skanderborgd 2022-09-20 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
  Sparekassen Sjaelland Fyn, Nordkyst Cup 2022 Round 1-2 Helsingors 2022-09-20 2022-09-28 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2022 (2022-11-01)
   Skovbo EMT 2022 - 1 Round 7 Borupr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo EMT 2022 - 2 Round 7 Borupr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-19) Odenser 2022-09-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-16) Odenses 2022-09-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-14) Odenses 2022-09-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-12) Odenses 2022-10-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-10) Odenses 2022-10-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   U-DM 2022 (U-08) Odenses 2022-10-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Bugt Sommer 2022 Round 7 Solroeds 2022-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sydostfyns klubturnering 2022 Round 1-3 Gudbjergs 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 7 Herningr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 7 Herningr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2022 - 3 Round 7 Herningr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Herning Byturnering 2022 - 4 Round 7 Herningr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   5. Esbjerg Efteraar - Rapid Esbjergs 2022-10-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   5. Esbjerg Efteraar Esbjergs 2022-10-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Oktoberfest hurtig EMT Koges 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Amagermesterskabet 2022 Round 5-7 Copenhagens 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Bronshojs 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Bronshojs 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Bronshoj Sensommer 2022 - 3 Round 6-7 Bronshojs 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 1 Round 5-6 Viborgd 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 2 Round 5-7 Viborgs 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Haervejsturneringen 2022 - 3 Round 5-7 Viborgr 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holbaek Efteraar 2022 Round 5-8 Holbaeks 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg Efteraar 2022 Round 6-7 Frederiksbergs 2022-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Frederiksberg efteraarsferie 2022 Frederiksbergs 2022-10-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 1-3 Praestoes 2022-09-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Midtjysk EMT 2022 Round 6-7 Nr.Snedes 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 1 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 2 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 3 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 4 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 5 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 6 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skives Bymesterskab 2022 - 7 Skives 2022-10-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Aarhusr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Aarhusr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Aarhusr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 1-3 Aarhusr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 1 Round 3-5 Hillerodr 2022-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 2 Round 3-5 Hillerodr 2022-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Brohus XIV dagturnering - 3 Round 3-5 Hillerodr 2022-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Hillerod Open 2022 Hillerods 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrup 4. To-Personers hold EMT Taastrups 2022-09-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Randersr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Randersr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 4-5 Randersr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 4-5 Randersr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 1 Round 5-7 Vejler 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 2 Round 5-7 Vejler 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 3 Round 5-7 Vejler 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 4 Round 5-7 Vejler 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 5 Round 5-7 Vejler 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 5-6 Koldings 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 5-6 Koldings 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklubs Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Maribor 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklubs Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Maribor 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-6 Tonderr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Herlev-Mesterskabet 2022 Round 6-7 Herlevs 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Banke Rust 2022 Round 4-6 Kettinges 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Naestved Hoest EMT 2022 Round 5-6 Naestveds 2022-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 5 Fredericiar 2022-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 2 Round 5 Fredericiar 2022-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 3 Round 5 Fredericiar 2022-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Fredericia Byturnering 2022 - 4 Round 5 Fredericias 2022-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Ballerupr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   BMS Efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Ballerupr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Copenhagenr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Copenhagenr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 3 Round 6-7 Copenhagenr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   KSUs 3. Dagturnering 2022 - 4 Round 6-7 Copenhagenr 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VRS efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Risskovr 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VRS efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Risskovs 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 1 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 2 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 3 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 4 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 5 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 6 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 7 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 8 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 9 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 10 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 11 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 12 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 13 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 14 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 15 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 16 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 17 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 18 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Odensemesterskabet 2022 - 19 Odenser 2022-10-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Holstebror 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Holstebror 2022-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   12. Grenzturnering 2022-2023 Round 1-2 Leck, Tonder, Niebull, Logumkloster,s 2022-09-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 1 Round 5 Allerodr 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 2 Round 5 Allerodr 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 3 Round 5 Allerodr 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Efteraars EMT 2022 - 4 Round 5 Allerodr 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 1-2 Allerodr 2022-10-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 1-2 Allerodr 2022-10-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 1-2 Allerodr 2022-10-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 1-2 Allerodr 2022-10-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Odenser 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Odenser 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 3 Round 6-7 Odenser 2022-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 3 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 4 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 5 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 6 Round 3-4 Aalborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-09-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-09-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-09-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 1 Round 4-5 Skanderborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 2 Round 4-5 Skanderborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 3 Round 4-5 Skanderborgr 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs 1900-plus Round 4-5 Skanderborgd 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 1-2 Norresundbyr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 1-2 Norresundbyr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 1-2 Norresundbyr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Borupr 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Borupr 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Borupr 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 4 Round 1-3 Borupr 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 5 Round 1-3 Borupr 2022-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 1 Round 1-2 Aarhusr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 2 Round 1-2 Aarhusr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 3 Round 1-2 Aarhusr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 4 Round 1-2 Aarhusr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 5 Round 1-2 Aarhusr 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov klubmesterskab 2022 Round 1-3 Helsinges 2022-09-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sparekassen Sjaelland Fyn, Nordkyst Cup 2022 Round 3-4 Helsingors 2022-10-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Valby Efteraars EMT 2022 Round 1-4 Valbys 2022-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommerturnering 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Graestedr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommerturnering 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Graestedr 2022-09-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Furesoe Efteraars EMT 2022 Round 1-3 Farums 2022-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2022 (2022-12-01)
   Sydostfyns klubturnering 2022 Round 4-6 Gudbjergs 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge aaben klubturnering Round 1-3 Koges 2022-10-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holbaek Efteraar 2022 Round 9-10 Holbaeks 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 4 Praestoes 2022-10-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 4-6 Aarhusr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   GoAudit Open 2022 Amagers 2022-11-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 1 Round 1-2 Taastrupr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 2 Round 1-2 Taastrupr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 3 Round 1-2 Taastrupr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 6 Randersr 2022-11-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 1 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 2 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 3 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 4 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 5 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs Aabne LordagsEMT 2022 - 6 Randersr 2022-10-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 1 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 2 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 3 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Klubmesterskabet i Frem Skakklub 2022 Round 6-7 Odenses 2022-10-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Tonder Byturnering 2022 - 1 Round 7 Tonderr 2022-11-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 1 Kettinges 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Naestved Hoest EMT 2022 Round 7-8 Naestveds 2022-11-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VRS efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Risskovr 2022-11-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VRS efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Risskovs 2022-11-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 3-4 Allerodr 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 1 Borupr 2022-11-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 2 Borupr 2022-11-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 3 Borupr 2022-11-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 4 Borupr 2022-11-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skovbo Ratet Hurtigturnering 2022 - 5 Borupr 2022-11-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-11-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-11-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nykobing Sj. Efteraarsturnering 2022 - 3 Round 4-5 Nykobing Sjaellandr 2022-11-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 3-4 Norresundbyr 2022-10-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 3-4 Norresundbyr 2022-10-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 3-4 Norresundbyr 2022-10-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 3 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 4 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Faxe-Skovbo Dagturnering 2022 - 5 Round 4-7 Borupr 2022-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov klubmesterskab 2022 Round 4-6 Helsinges 2022-10-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sparekassen Sjaelland Fyn, Nordkyst Cup 2022 Round 5-6 Helsingors 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Valby Efteraars EMT 2022 Round 5 Valbys 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommerturnering 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Graestedr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordkalotten Sensommerturnering 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Graestedr 2022-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 1 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 2 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 3 Round 1-3 Stoubyr 2022-10-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 3 Round 1-3 Maribor 2022-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2023 (2023-01-01)
   Sydostfyns klubturnering 2022 Round 7 Gudbjergs 2022-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge aaben klubturnering Round 4-5 Koges 2022-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holbaek Efteraar 2022 Round 11-12 Holbaeks 2022-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 5-6 Praestoes 2022-11-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 7 Aarhusr 2022-12-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 7 Aarhusr 2022-12-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 7 Aarhusr 2022-12-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Nordres aabne klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 7 Aarhusr 2022-12-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 1 Round 3 Taastrupr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 2 Round 3 Taastrupr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 3 ROund 3 Taastrupr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 1 Round 7 Randersr 2022-12-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 2 Round 7 Randersr 2022-12-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 3 Round 7 Randersr 2022-12-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Randers Skakklubs klubmesterskab 2022 - 4 Round 7 Randersr 2022-12-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 1 Round 8-9 Vejler 2022-11-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 2 Round 8-9 Vejler 2022-11-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 3 Round 8-9 Vejler 2022-11-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 4 Round 8-9 Vejler 2022-11-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Evans - Efterårsturneringen 2022 - 5 Round 8-9 Vejler 2022-11-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 3 Round 3 Koldingr 2022-12-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 1 Round 3 Koldingr 2022-12-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 2 Round 3 Koldingr 2022-12-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 2-4 Kettinges 2022-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 6-7 Holstebror 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 6-7 Holstebror 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Holstebro Skakklubs Klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 3 Round 6-7 Holstebror 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   12. Grenzturnering 2022-2023 Round 3-4 Leck, Tonder, Niebull, Logumkloster,s 2022-11-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 1 Round 8-9 Odenser 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 2 Round 8-9 Odenser 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Laeseforeningens Aabne Klubturnering 2022 - 3 Round 8-9 Odenser 2022-11-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 1 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 2 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 3 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 4 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 5 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aalborg Skakforenings klubturnering efteraar 2022 - 6 Round 5-7 Aalborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 1 Round 6-7 Skanderborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 2 Round 6-7 Skanderborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs Klubmesterskab - 3 Round 6-7 Skanderborgr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Skanderborg Skakklubs 1900-plus Round 6 Skanderborgd 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 5 Norresundbyr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 5 Norresundbyr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 5 Norresundbyr 2022-12-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 1 Round 3-5 Aarhusr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 2 Round 3-5 Aarhusr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 3 Round 3-5 Aarhusr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 4 Round 3-5 Aarhusr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aarhus Skakklub-Skolerne - Aaben Klubturnering - 5 Round 3-5 Aarhusr 2022-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 1 Round 4-5 Stoubyr 2022-11-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 2 Round 4-5 Stoubyr 2022-11-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Stouby EMT 2022 - 3 Round 4-5 Stoubyr 2022-11-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Furesoe Efteraars EMT 2022 Round 4-5 Farums 2022-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 4 Maribor 2022-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 4 Maribor 2022-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 3 Round 4 Maribor 2022-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2023 (2023-02-01)
   Koge aaben klubturnering Round 6-7 Koges 2023-01-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 7-8 Praestoes 2023-01-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 1 Round 4-5 Taastrupr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 2 Round 4-5 Taastrupr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 3 Round 4-5 Taastrupr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 1 Round 4-5 Koldingr 2023-01-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 2 Round 4-5 Koldingr 2023-01-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 3 Round 4-5 Koldingr 2023-01-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Sydostlolland Skakklubs aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 5-6 Kettinges 2023-01-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   OBROs Aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 1-2 Copenhagens 2023-01-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   12. Grenzturnering 2022-2023 Round 5 Leck, Tonder, Niebull, Logumkloster,s 2023-01-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 6 Norresundbyr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 6 Norresundbyr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 6 Norresundbyr 2023-01-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Gribskov klubmesterskab 2022 Round 7 Helsinges 2023-01-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 5-6 Maribor 2023-01-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 5-6 Maribor 2023-01-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 3 Round 5-6 Maribor 2023-01-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2023 (2023-03-01)
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 9 Praestoes 2023-01-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Aabent Koldingmesterskab i Lynskab Koldings 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 1 Round 1-2 Kettinger 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 2 Round 1-2 Kettinger 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 3 Round 1-2 Kettinger 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   OBROs Aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 3-4 Copenhagens 2023-02-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 5-6 Allerodr 2023-01-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 5-6 Allerodr 2023-01-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 5-6 Allerodr 2023-01-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 5-6 Allerodr 2023-01-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2023 Round 1 Koges 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2023 (2023-04-01)
   Praestoe Aaben EMT 2022-2023 Round 10-11 Praestoes 2023-02-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 1 Round 6-7 Taastrupr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 2 Round 6-7 Taastrupr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Taastrups Skakforenings 7. Aabne Vinterturnering - 3 Round 6-7 Taastrupr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 1 Round 6-7 Koldingr 2023-02-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 2 Round 6-7 Koldingr 2023-02-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Vinterturnering 2022/23 - 3 Round 6-7 Koldingr 2023-02-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 1 Round 3-5 Kettinger 2023-03-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 2 Round 3-5 Kettinger 2023-03-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 3 Round 3-5 Kettinger 2023-03-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   OBROs Aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 5-8 Copenhagens 2023-03-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   12. Grenzturnering 2022-2023 Round 6-7 Leck, Tonder, Niebull, Logumkloster,s 2023-02-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 7-8 Allerodr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 7-8 Allerodr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 7-8 Allerodr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 7-8 Allerodr 2023-03-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2023 Round 2-4 Koges 2023-03-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 7-9 Norresundbyr 2023-02-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 7-9 Norresundbyr 2023-02-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Norresundby Skakklubs klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 7-9 Norresundbyr 2023-02-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 1 Round 7-9 Maribor 2023-02-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 2 Round 7-9 Maribor 2023-02-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Maribo Skakklub Klubturnering 2022-23 - 3 Round 7-9 Maribor 2023-02-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2023 (2023-05-01)
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 1 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2023-03-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 2 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2023-03-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 3 Round 1-2 Koldingr 2023-03-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 1 Round 6-7 Kettinger 2023-04-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 2 Round 6-7 Kettinger 2023-04-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SLS Open 2023 - 3 Round 6-7 Kettinger 2023-04-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   OBROs Aabne Klubmesterskab 2022/23 Round 9 Copenhagens 2023-04-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   12. Grenzturnering 2022-2023 Round 8-9 Leck, Tonder, Niebull, Logumkloster,s 2023-03-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 1 Round 9 Allerodr 2023-04-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 2 Round 9 Allerodr 2023-04-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 3 Round 9 Allerodr 2023-04-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   ASK Klubturnering 2022-2023 - 4 Round 9 Allerodr 2023-04-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2023 Round 5-6 Koges 2023-04-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 1 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 2 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 3 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 4 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 5 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 6 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 7 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 8 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 9 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 10 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 11 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 12 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 13 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 14 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 15 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 16 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 17 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 18 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 19 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   SonFlow Cup, Kolding Bymesterskab 2023 - 20 Koldingr 2023-04-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2023 (2023-06-01)
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 1 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 2 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 3 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 4 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 5 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 6 Round 1-3 Praestoer 2023-05-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 1 Round 3-4 Koldingr 2023-05-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 2 Round 3-4 Koldingr 2023-05-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 3 Round 3-4 Koldingr 2023-05-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2023 Round 7-9 Koges 2023-05-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 1 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 2 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 3 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 4 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 5 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 6 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 7 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Weekend EMT - 8 Koger 2023-05-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2023 (2023-07-01)
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 1 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 2 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 3 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 4 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 5 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   21. Goengeturnering EMT 2023 - 6 Round 4-5 Praestoer 2023-05-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 1 Round 5 Koldingr 2023-05-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 2 Round 5 Koldingr 2023-05-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Springeren Foraar 2023 - 3 Round 5 Koldingr 2023-05-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Koge Foraars EMT 2023 Round 10-12 Koges 2023-05-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2023 (2023-08-01)
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 1 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 2 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 3 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 4 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 5 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   4. Koge Lang weekend turnering 2023 - 6 Koger 2023-07-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Denmark: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office