PGN | | Event Name | City | Sys | Start | End | Received | I |
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
|
| | I Torneo San Xoan de Xadrez | A Coruna | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | Campionat Individual dActius de Lleida 2019 | a deteminar | s | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | IV Torneo Concello de Mazaricos | A Picota | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | III Open San Juan Sub1600 | Albacete | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Alcala de Guadaira | Alcala de Guadaira | s | 2019-06-03 | 2019-06-27 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de La Rioja de equipos 2018 Ctg. Segunda | Alfaro, Calahorra, Logrono, Haro | s | 2019-03-23 | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de La Rioja de equipos 2018 Ctg. Primera | Alfaro, Calahorra, Logrono, Haro, Najera, Villamediana de Iregua | s | 2019-03-23 | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | IX Torneo IRT 2019 Alicante | Alicante | s | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | V Open Internacional Sub 2200 Indalo De Almeria | Almeria | s | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | II Open Ajedrez Rapido 10 5 Alpedrete | Alpedrete (Madrid) | s | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Cerrado junio de IM club d escacs Barcelona 2019 | Barcelona | r | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | XIV Obert Tupinamba B | Barcelona | s | 2019-03-27 | 2019-06-05 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Cerrado MC del Gotico Club Escacs Barcelona Electrica Baleares | Barcelona | r | 2019-03-12 | 2019-05-21 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | XXI Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup A | Barcelona | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | XXI Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup B | Barcelona | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | Cerrado junio Aficionados B club escacs Barcelona 2019 | Barcelona | s | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | XIV Obert Tupinamba A | Barcelona | s | 2019-03-27 | 2019-06-05 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | 2n Torneig Tancat Norma MC Espiga de les Corts | Barcelona | r | 2019-04-06 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | 2n Torneig Tancat Promocio Espiga de les Corts | Barcelona | r | 2019-04-06 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | Cerrado junio de MC club d escacs Barcelona 2019 | Barcelona | r | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | Cerrado junio Aficionados club d escacs Barcelona 2019 | Barcelona | r | 2019-06-11 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | XII Obert de Primavera La Lira 2019 | Barcelona | s | 2019-04-04 | 2019-06-06 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | XXII OPEN FEDC | BENIDORM (ALICANTE) | s | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | I Torneo por Equipos Club Jaque Mate | Boadilla del Monte | s | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Deporte en la Calle | Calahorra | s | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | I Torneo FENAUCAM Camarinas | Camarinas | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | Memorial Calbet 2019 grup B | Camp de Tarragona | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | Memorial Calbet 2019 grup A | Camp de Tarragona | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | V Festival Infantil Ajedrizate Cda Lapuerta Categorias C Y D | Canteras, Cartagena, Murcia | s | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-21 | Inf. |
| | V Festival Infantil Ajedrizate Cda Lapuerta Categorias A Y B | Canteras, Cartagena, Murcia | s | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Campionat Individual d Actius Lleida 2019 | Cervera | s | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | XXVI Social Ruy Lopez 2019 | Chiclana de la Frontera | s | 2019-03-29 | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Torneo 27 Open Primavera CCC 2019 | Colmenarejo, Madrid | s | 2019-05-05 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | Torneo Sub-2200 Homenaje a Veteranos de Cordoba 2019 | Cordoba | s | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | XV Open de Primavera de Gros 2019 | Donostia | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Femenino de Gipuzkoa 2019 | Donostia | s | 2019-05-04 | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | II Torneo de Promocion | El Ferrol | s | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | 2019 Olan Arkitektura Xake Azkar Txapelketa | Elgoibar Spain | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | XX Torneig Escacs La Passio Esparreguera | Esparreguera | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | I Torneo de Promocion | Ferrol | s | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Femenino De Euskadi 2019 | Gazteiz Spain | s | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | IV Obert Gerunda Sarria de Ter | Girona | s | 2019-03-29 | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | X Obert Ciutat de Hospitalet Jake Club Memorial J.Ponce | L Hospitalet | s | 2019-04-06 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | FIA 2019 Torneo Blitz Hotel Grand Teguise Playa | Lanzarote (Las Palmas) | s | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | FIA 2019 Torneo Activo Hotel Grand Teguise Playa | Lanzarote (Las Palmas) | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Segunda B 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Segunda A 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Tercera 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Primera B 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Primera A 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2019 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | s | 2019-03-09 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | XX Open Internacional De Ajedrez Ciudad De Leganes 2019 | Leganes (Madrid; Spain) | s | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Obert Delegacio Lleida 2019 | Lleida | s | 2019-04-06 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | XIII Obert escacs Llinars del Valles 2019 Grup A | Llinars del Valles | s | 2019-03-30 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | XIII Obert escacs Llinars del Valles 2019 Grup B | Llinars del Valles | s | 2019-03-30 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | XXV Cto Regional Ajedrez Rapido Sta. Cruz de Campillo Murcia 2019 | Lorca (Murcia) | s | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | FMA Fase Final Absoluta 2019 | Madrid | s | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | FMA Campeonato de Madrid de Ajedrez Rapido 2019 | Madrid | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | III Open X Aniversario del Club de Ajedrez Tajamar Grupo-B | Madrid | s | 2019-03-24 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | III Open X Aniversario del Club de Ajedrez Tajamar Grupo-A | Madrid | s | 2019-03-24 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | XXXIV Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo | Madrid | s | 2019-03-30 | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | II Torneo Sub 2200 Club Ajedrez V Centenario | Madrid | s | 2019-05-11 | 2019-05-26 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Torneo Social La Didatica 2019 | Madrid | s | 2019-04-20 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | XIII Open C. A. Ciudad los Angeles Memorial Francisco Codes | Madrid | s | 2019-03-31 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | Lliga de Mallorca per Equips Aficionats 2019 | Mallorca | s | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-26 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Reyes de Medina de Pomar 2019 | Medina de Pomar (Burgos) | r | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | XII Open Internacional Memorial Ezequiel Martin | Mollet (Barcelona) | s | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | III Torneo Blitz Ciudad de Mostoles | Mostoles | s | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | CE Selecc. Autonomicas SUB 14 2019 | Navarra | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-25 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | CE Selecc. Autonomicas SUB 16 2019 | Navarra | s | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-25 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | VIII Torneo De Xadrez Dani Da Rocha Prol - Sub 20 | Nigran | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | 8 Open Internacional Llucmajor 2019 | Palma de Mallorca | s | 2019-05-19 | 2019-05-26 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Torneo de Primavera de Navarra 2019 | Pamplona | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | I Torneo Internacional Paterna por la integracion | Paterna | r | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-22 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | CE SUB 8 2019 | Salobrena Granada | s | 2019-06-20 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | IV Torneo Sub-1600 C.A.Mar Menor | San Javier (Murcia) | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | IV Torneo Relampago San Sebastian de los Reyes | San Sebastian de los Reyes | s | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | I IRT Faro Cueva Blanca | Sant Antoni de Portmany Eivissa Illes Balears | s | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | I Cerrado Internacional Ciudad de Sant Antoni de Portmany | Sant Antoni de Portmany Eivissa Illes Balears | s | 2019-05-27 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | X Memorial Josep Lorente | Sant Boi de Llobregat | s | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | XXXI Int. Vila de Sant Boi - Memorial Mateu Chalmeta | Sant Boi de Llobregat | s | 2019-04-05 | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | XVII Obert Escacs Actius - Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt | Santa Coloma de Queralt | s | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2019 - Segunda G-B Rondas 17-18 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | t | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-15 | Inf. |
| | VII Campionat Territorial d'Escacs Actius de Girona - Santa Pau | Santa Pau | s | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 2019 Grupo A | Santa Susanna | s | 2019-05-18 | 2019-05-26 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Absoluto de Cantabria 2019 | Santander (Cantabria) | s | 2019-05-19 | 2019-06-15 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | Copa de Sevilla por Equipos 2019 | Sevilla | s | 2019-05-26 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-27 | Inf. |
| | II Magistral Internacional Ciudad de Silla | Silla | r | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | VI IRT Sub-2200 Ciudad de Silla | Silla (Espana) | s | 2019-06-14 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | II Open Int. de Xadrez Abanca Semana Verde de Galicia | Silleda | s | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-19 | Inf. |
| | Obert Terres del Sud 2019 | Terres Ebre | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | Cto Autonomico Infantil Escolar Femenino CTM 2019 | Toledo | s | 2019-05-30 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Cto Autonomico Infantil Escolar Masculino CTM 2019 | Toledo | s | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-03 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | Cto Autonomico Cadete Escolar Femenino CTM 2019 | Toledo | s | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-03 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Cto Autonomico Cadete Escolar Masculino CTM 2019 | Toledo | s | 2019-05-31 | 2019-06-03 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | VII Campionat Territorial Escacs Actius de Girona - Tossa de Mar | Tossa de Mar | s | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-26 | Inf. |
| | Social Tres Cantos 2019 | Tres Cantos | s | 2019-05-12 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | II Open Tres Cantos Blitz Chess | Tres Cantos | s | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-11 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Autonomico por Equipos de Castilla La Mancha | Valverde de Jucar Cuenca | s | 2019-06-20 | 2019-06-23 | 2019-06-25 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Canarias por Equipos 2019 | Vecindario Gran Canaria Islas Canarias | s | 2019-06-13 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-22 | Inf. |
| | Campionat Individual de Rapides de la Festa de Girona | Vilablareix | s | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-16 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | 13e. Obert Escacs Vilafranca CUC | Vilafranca del Penedes | s | 2019-03-29 | 2019-06-07 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Canarias Relampago de ajedrez | Villa de Mazo, La Palma | s | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-09 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | III OBERT CEX-CAA | Xativa | s | 2019-05-10 | 2019-06-21 | 2019-06-28 | Inf. |
| | VII Torneo Abierto de Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa | Zaragoza | s | 2019-04-07 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | VII Torneo Cerrado C de Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa | Zaragoza | r | 2019-04-07 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Cto de Aragon de Veteranos 20189 Grupo A | Zaragoza | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-13 | Inf. |
| | VII Torneo Cerrado A de Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa | Zaragoza | r | 2019-04-07 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
| | Cto de Aragon de Veteranos 20189 Grupo B | Zaragoza | s | 2019-04-27 | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-16 | Inf. |
| | VII Torneo Cerrado B de Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa | Zaragoza | r | 2019-04-07 | 2019-06-02 | 2019-06-17 | Inf. |
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match |