PGN | | Event Name | City | Sys | Start | Received | Rated | I |
| | Arona International Chess Festival 2024 | Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | s | 2024-06-22 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XLIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE" | Benasque (Huesca) | s | 2024-07-05 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | TORNEO BLITZ "VILLA DE BENASQUE" 2024 | Benasque (Huesca) | s | 2024-07-09 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Obert Internacional d'Escacs "Ciutat de Mollerussa" | Mollerussa (Lleida) | s | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I BLITZ Albal - Fiestas de Santa Ana | Albal (Valencia) | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 24 OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS DE TORREDEMBARRA | Torredembarra (Tarragona) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VIII Open Internacional Quart 2024 | Quart de Poblet (Valencia) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup A | Barcelona | s | 2024-07-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup B | Barcelona | s | 2024-07-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIV Obert Blitz Sant Marti 2024 | Barcelona | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup A | Barbera del Valles (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-04 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup B | Barbera del Valles (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-04 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Blitz | Gijon | s | 2024-07-02 | 2024-07-12 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Lentas | Gijon | s | 2024-07-03 | 2024-07-12 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Rapido | Gijon | s | 2024-07-01 | 2024-07-12 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XX Torneo Cidade de Lugo | Lugo | s | 2024-06-28 | 2024-07-03 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Nuevo Centro | Valencia | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-02 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXIX Ciudad de Ferrol | Ferrol (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Llinars International Chess Open | Llinars del Valles (Barcelona) | s | 2024-06-25 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIX Social Sub 1700 Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6 | Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz) | s | 2024-06-09 | 2024-07-01 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIX Open Social Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6 | Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz) | s | 2024-06-09 | 2024-07-01 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional Villa de Benimaclet | Valencia | s | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-02 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open Relampago RGCC 2024 | Gijon | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXI Open Activo Villa de Gijon 2024 | Gijon | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Copa de Asturias por Equipos 2024 | Asturias | s | 2024-06-01 | 2024-07-03 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 A | Barcelona | r | 2024-06-25 | 2024-07-04 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 B | Barcelona | r | 2024-06-25 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 5 | Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | s | 2024-06-28 | 2024-07-04 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 6-7 | Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | s | 2024-07-05 | 2024-07-14 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | V Open Internacional Valencia Cuna del Ajedrez | Valencia | s | 2024-07-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Open Internacional Vila del Vendrell | Vendrell (Tarragona) | s | 2024-07-13 | 2024-07-16 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Cerrado IM | Moguer (Huelva) | r | 2024-07-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XX Torneo de Rapidas Cidade de Lugo | Lugo | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-03 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SUB 2200 "ALCALA DE HENARES CIUDAD PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD" | Alcala de Henares (Madrid) | s | 2024-06-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI Open Internacional Terres de l'Ebre memorial Jose Balague | Amposta (Tarragona) | s | 2024-06-28 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IX Actius Sant Gregori - Memorial Albert Badosa | San Gregori (Girona) | s | 2024-07-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VIII Concello de Cerceda | Cerceda (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-07 | 2024-07-10 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Concello de Camarinas | Camarinas (A Coruna) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-01 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Concello de Malpica | Malpica (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-06 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IX Open Internacional Ciudad de Cuenca Sub 2200 | Cuenca | s | 2024-07-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Circuit Junior Costa Brava | Platja d'Aro (Girona) | s | 2024-06-23 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Llinars International Chess Blitz Open | Llinars del Valles (Barcelona) | s | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Blitz Arona International Chess Festival | Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | s | 2024-06-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Magistral Internacional Ciudad de Sant Joan de Alacant | Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante) | r | 2024-07-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III IRT Sub1800 Sant Joan de Alacant | Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante) | s | 2024-07-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Open de Verano Ajedrez Tajamar 2024 | Madrid | s | 2024-06-22 | 2024-07-01 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II BLITZ CLOENDA TEMPORADA TRES PEONS-CHESSABLE | Barcelona | s | 2024-06-28 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Torneig Blitz Cerdanyola del Valles | Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-15 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Internacional de Xadrez Concello de Poio APECR 2024 | Poio (Pontevedra) | s | 2024-07-06 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Open Internacional CA Monteolivete | Valencia | s | 2024-07-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XIV Open Ciudad de Tres Cantos | Tres Cantos (Madrid) | s | 2024-06-22 | 2024-07-01 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Pozuelo de Alarcon | Pozuelo de Alarcon (Madrid) | s | 2024-07-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XIII Torneo IRT AD Ajedrez Mostoles | Mostoles (Madrid) | s | 2024-07-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Blanes 2024 | Blanes (Girona) | s | 2024-07-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Figueres 2024 | Figueres (Girona) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-12 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Gerunda 2024 | Girona | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XX CE Juvenil FEDC 2024 | Madrid | s | 2024-07-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 08 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-06-25 | 2024-06-30 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 10 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-01 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 12 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 14 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 16 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Rapido Sub 10 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-06 | 2024-07-08 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Rapido Sub 12 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Rapido Sub 14 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Rapido Sub 16 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV OPEN BLITZ MAGISTRAL DE LEON | Leon | s | 2024-06-30 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IX OPEN INTERNACIONAL MAGISTRAL DE LEON | Leon | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Torneo por Parejas de Ciudad Real | Ciudad Real | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-06-29 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE LA PATRONA 2024 | Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) | s | 2024-07-06 | 2024-07-10 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I MAGISTRAL LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO IN MEMORIAM JUAN PABLO GARCIA CERVIGON | Valdepenas (Ciudad Real) | r | 2024-07-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open de Ribadesella 2024 | Ribadesella (Asturias) | s | 2024-07-14 | 2024-07-17 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VIII Juan Carlos Abella | Ferrol (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-13 | 2024-07-17 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB1800 | Valdepenas (Ciudad Real) | s | 2024-07-19 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB2400 | Valdepenas (Ciudad Real) | s | 2024-07-19 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II BLITZ NOCTURNO LOS MOLINOS 2024 - Grupo A | Valdepenas (Ciudad Real) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Regional CTM Absoluto y Veterano | Valverde de Jucar (Cuenca) | s | 2024-07-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXII UNIVERSITARIO LOSTREGO - TORNEO ODEON | Naron (A Coruna) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-10 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XIII Pepino Rodriguez | Ferrol (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | COPA GONZALEZ MARCH 2024 | A Coruna | s | 2024-07-01 | 2024-07-12 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II IRT sub 1800 BENIMODO | Benimodo (Valencia) | s | 2024-06-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Abierto de Ajedrez Clasico Sub 1800 Villa de Zahara | Zahara de la Sierra (Cadiz) | s | 2024-07-05 | 2024-07-13 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Abierto de Ajedrez Clasico Sub 2400 Villa de Zahara | Zahara de la Sierra (Cadiz) | s | 2024-07-05 | 2024-07-13 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open Sub1700 Ciudad El Puerto de Santa Maria 2024 | El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz) | s | 2024-07-20 | 2024-07-13 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXVI Open Sub2400 Ciudad El Puerto de Santa Maria 2024 | El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz) | s | 2024-07-17 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cerrado IM Delegacion Gaditana y Ciudad El Puerto de Sta Maria 2024 | El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz) | r | 2024-07-17 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | RAPID AB GROUP | Sant Josep de Sa Talaia (Baleares) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Menorca de Ajedrez Rapido 2024 | Fornells (Menorca) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-03 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneo de Xadrez Activo Centro Comercial Pontinas | Lalin (Pontevedra) | s | 2024-06-29 | 2024-07-07 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Sunway Sitges Chess Estiu Blitz | Sitges (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CAMPEONATO DE LA PALMA SUB 1800 JUSTICIA GRATUITA 2024 | Villa de Mazo (La Palma) | s | 2024-07-11 | 2024-07-14 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I IRT SUB-1800 CIUDAD DE ALTEA | Altea (Alicante) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Torneo Nocturno de Xadrez Blitz Parque A Curuxeira | Ponteareas (Pontevedra) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Open Blitz Quart de Poblet | Quart de Poblet (Valencia) | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Sub1800 | Huelva | s | 2024-07-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Sub2200 | Huelva | s | 2024-07-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Llampec de la Festa Major de Vic 2024 | Vic (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-07 | 2024-07-09 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIII Open Internacional Escacs Ciutat Olot | Olot (Girona) | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO "MERIDA PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD" | Merida (Badajoz) | s | 2024-07-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I CTO BLITZ XADREZ DAS MARINAS | Cambre (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVII Memorial Miro | Arteixo (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIII Aberto de Arteixo | Arteixo (A Coruna) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV Torneo Ajedrez Ciudad Los Angeles | Madrid | s | 2024-07-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneo Centenario FIDE - Collado Villalba | Collado Villalba (Madrid) | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Extremadura por Equipos Ajedrez Rapido 1D | Santa Marta (Badajoz) | r | 2024-07-13 | 2024-07-15 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Extremadura por Equipos Ajedrez Rapido 2D | Santa Marta (Badajoz) | s | 2024-07-13 | 2024-07-15 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Extremadura por Equipos Ajedrez Rapido DH | Santa Marta (Badajoz) | r | 2024-07-13 | 2024-07-15 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 13 Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Tabiya Alcoy 2024 - Torneo A Sub 2200 | Alcoy (Alicante) | s | 2024-07-25 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 13 Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Tabiya Alcoy 2024 - Torneo B Blitz | Alcoy (Alicante) | s | 2024-07-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Equipos CTL 2024 | Avila | s | 2024-07-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for September 2024 (2024-09-01)
|
| | Open Internacional Ciudad de Oviedo 2024 | Oviedo | s | 2024-08-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP A" | La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP B" | La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 3 Open Internacional Sub1800 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos | Bormujos (Sevilla) | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 6 Open Internacional Sub2200 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos | Bormujos (Sevilla) | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup A | Sitges (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup B | Sitges (Barcelona) | s | 2024-07-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Masters" | Pontevedra | s | 2024-07-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Amateur" | Pontevedra | s | 2024-07-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup A | Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup B | Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo A Open | Mislata (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo B Sub-2050 | Mislata (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo C Sub-1750 | Mislata (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXII Torneo Internacional "Villa de Brenes" 2024 | Brenes (Sevilla) | s | 2024-08-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Lanzarote 2024 | Arrecife de Lanzarote (Las Palmas) | s | 2024-08-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel CEMAR | Mondariz-Balneario (Pontevedra) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Open Fundacion Valencia Cuna | Valencia | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | V Blitz Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna | San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife) | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXIX OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ ALBARINO | Cambados (Pontevedra) | s | 2024-08-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Torneo de Verano Club de Utebo | Utebo (Zaragoza) | s | 2024-08-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XI Torneo Verano Alicante | Alicante | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VIII Open Internacional RGCC 2024 | Gijon | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "A" | Almansa (Albacete) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "B" | Almansa (Albacete) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE ALMUSSAFES | Almussafes (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-19 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXI Torneo Internacional Cubillos del Sil | Cubillos del Sil (Leon) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Maraton Blitz Compartiendo Conocimiento | Ponferrada (Leon) | s | 2024-08-10 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 - Rapides | Barcelona | s | 2024-08-25 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup A | Badalona (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup B | Badalona (Barcelona) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Santa Eugenia 2024 | Girona | s | 2024-08-03 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Montgri 2024 | Torroella de Montgri (Girona) | s | 2024-08-17 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Palafrugell 2024 | Palafrugell (Girona) | s | 2024-08-10 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Sub 18 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | CE Rapido Sub 18 2024 | Salobrena (Granada) | s | 2024-08-03 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cerrado IM Barcelona Agosto 2024 B | Barcelona | r | 2024-07-31 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cerrado IM Barcelona Agosto 2024 A | Barcelona | r | 2024-07-31 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Torneo Lentas Xadrez Compostela Sub1800 | Santiago de Compostela (A Coruna) | s | 2024-08-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Torneo Lentas Xadrez Compostela Sub2400 | Santiago de Compostela (A Coruna) | s | 2024-08-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VIII Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciutat de Sueca | Sueca (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Open Internacional de Ajedrez Villa de Aspe | Aspe (Alicante) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XII Llampec de Santa Eugenia de Ter 2024 | Santa Eugenia de Ter (Girona) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVIII Obert U2400 Santa Eugenia de Ter 2024 | Santa Eugenia de Ter (Girona) | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV TORNEO SAN ROQUE - BETANZOS | Betanzos (A Coruna) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open Internacional de Ajedrez Maspalomas 2024 | Gran Canaria | s | 2024-07-19 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IX Open Internacional de Ajedrez 64 Villalba | Collado Villalba (Madrid) | s | 2024-08-03 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXVe Obert Internacional d'Escacs de Figueres "Miquel Mas" | Figueres (Girona) | s | 2024-08-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV OPEN PROMOCION HEURISTIC SOLUTIONS SUB1800 | Guarena (Badajoz) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I CERRADO PROMOCION NACIONAL C | Guarena (Badajoz) | s | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I CERRADO PROMOCION NACIONAL B | Guarena (Badajoz) | r | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I CERRADO PROMOCION NACIONAL A | Guarena (Badajoz) | r | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I CERRADO PROMOCION NACIONAL D | Guarena (Badajoz) | r | 2024-07-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV OPEN PROMOCION HEURISTIC SOLUTIONS SUB2400 | Guarena (Badajoz) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I OPEN TURKASIA | Palma (Baleares) | s | 2024-08-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for October 2024 (2024-10-01)
|
| | XVII Open Internacional Poble de Montserrat 2024 | Montserrat (Valencia) | s | 2024-08-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III IRT SUB-2400 OROPESA DEL MAR | Oropesa del Mar (Castellon) | s | 2024-09-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II BLITZ CHESSAMICS | Ibiza (Baleares) | s | 2024-09-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IRT (SUB-2400) INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT D'EIVISSA | Ibiza (Baleares) | s | 2024-09-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXIV Nazioarteko Groseko Xake Irekia | Donostia | s | 2024-09-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Aragon Indivial Absoluto 2024 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-08-31 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 1-2 | Burjassot (Valencia) | s | 2024-09-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 3 | Burjassot (Valencia) | s | 2024-09-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - A | San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife) | s | 2024-08-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - B | San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife) | s | 2024-08-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 1 | Barcelona | s | 2024-09-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 2 | Barcelona | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 1 | Barcelona | s | 2024-09-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 2 | Barcelona | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Torneo de Blitz Mikel Gurea | Burlada (Navarra) | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE VALENCIA | Valencia | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB2000 | Andujar (Jaen) | s | 2024-09-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup A | Barcelona | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup B | Barcelona | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup C | Barcelona | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open Internacional Sub-2400 de Corral de Calatrava | Corral de Calatrava (Ciudad Real) | s | 2024-09-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXI Torneig Escacs Actius Vila de Santpedor | Santpedor (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXIX Open Internacional Virgen de Valencia | Viono de Pielagos (Cantabria) | s | 2024-09-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Open de Ajedrez Sub2400 La Blanca de Canillejas | Madrid | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Activo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - CAMPEONATO CANARIAS CIRCUITO ACTIVO | San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife) | s | 2024-08-31 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 1 | San Gregori (Girona) | s | 2024-09-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXX Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer | Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida) | s | 2024-09-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Open de Puigpelat 2024 | Puigpelat (Tarragona) | s | 2024-09-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Culonge 2024 | Calonge (Girona) | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneig Escacs Actius Olot 2024 | Olot (Girona) | s | 2024-09-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I IRT VILLA DE IBI EN MEMORIA DE DIEGO TRIVINO GUERRERO | Ibi (Alicante) | s | 2024-08-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II CERRADO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB1800 | Andujar (Jaen) | r | 2024-09-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN CIUTAT DEL PRAT Rondas 1 | El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN CIUTAT DEL PRAT Rondas 2 | El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Festival Club de Ajedrez Alicante | Alicante | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XX Torneig Migjorn de Campos 2024 | Campos (Baleares) | s | 2024-09-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Torneo San Miguel de Trevias 2024 | Trevias (Asturias) | s | 2024-09-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XLI TORNEO ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE COLLADO VILLALBA | Collado Villalba (Madrid) | s | 2024-08-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Gipuzkoa de Rapidas 2024 | Eibar (Gipuzkoa) | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Torneo Blitz Dragones-Playitas 2024 | Fuerteventura (Canarias) | s | 2024-09-20 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Torneo Activo Dragones-Playitas 2024 | Fuerteventura (Canarias) | s | 2024-09-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Blitz Internacional de Ajedrez Sociedad La Montana 2024 | Galdar (Gran Canaria) | s | 2024-09-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Galdar 2024 | Galdar (Gran Canaria) | s | 2024-09-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XI Open Internacional EEO Memorial Josep Roca 2024 | Vic (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Open Internacional de Ajedrez Maspalomas 2024 | Gran Canaria | s | 2024-08-16 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP A Rondas 1-2 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP A Rondas 3 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP B Rondas 1-2 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP B Rondas 3 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP C Rondas 1-2 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP C Rondas 3 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-28 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV Torneo Internacional Concello de Rianxo | Rianxo (A Coruna) | s | 2024-09-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Chamartin | Madrid | s | 2024-09-22 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Torneo Internacional de Xadrez Campus de Ourense Blitz | Ourense | s | 2024-09-15 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Torneo Internacional de Xadrez Campus de Ourense Rapidas | Ourense | s | 2024-09-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XX Diada d'Escacs "Ciutat de Sabadell" | Sabadell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-11 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for November 2024 (2024-11-01)
|
| | MEMORIAL EMILIO PELLICER - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-10-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 1-4 | Sevilla | s | 2024-09-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 5-8 | Sevilla | s | 2024-10-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 1-4 | Sevilla | s | 2024-09-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 5-8 | Sevilla | s | 2024-10-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 1-2 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 3 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1-2 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 3 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 1-2 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 3 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-10-26 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 4-6 | Burjassot (Valencia) | s | 2024-10-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 1 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-09-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 2-3 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 4 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 1 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-09-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 2-3 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 4 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-09-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 2-3 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-06 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-10-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 3-5 | Barcelona | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 3-5 | Barcelona | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IV Open SUB2200 de Burlada | Burlada (Navarra) | s | 2024-09-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL 2024 | Ibiza (Baleares) | s | 2024-10-10 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL Under 1800 | Ibiza (Baleares) | s | 2024-10-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 1-4 | Catalunya | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | IX Open Internacional de Getxo | Getxo (Vizcaya) | s | 2024-10-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 2-5 | San Gregori (Girona) | s | 2024-10-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | V Open Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2200 FIDE Costa de la Luz | Conil de la Frontera (Cadiz) | s | 2024-09-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | V Torneo Relampago Internacional Dama Negra | Alicante | s | 2024-09-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXVII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Moratalaz | Madrid | s | 2024-09-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN CIUTAT DEL PRAT Rondas 3-6 | El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-10-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato de Gipuzkoa de Rapidas por Equipos 2024 | Eibar (Gipuzkoa) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Absoluto de Gipuzkoa 2024 Rondas 1-3 | Eibar (Gipuzkoa) | s | 2024-10-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Open Josep Vallve 2024 Rondas 1 | Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-09-30 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Open Josep Vallve 2024 Rondas 2-5 | Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-10-07 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP A Rondas 4-6 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP B Rondas 4-6 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP C Rondas 4-6 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-10-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for December 2024 (2024-12-01)
|
| | Campionat de Mallorca Individual i Femeni 2024 | Palma (Baleares) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campionat de Mallorca Sub-1800 2024 | Palma (Baleares) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | BENIDORM CHESS OPEN A 2024 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-10-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | BENIDORM CHESS OPEN B Sub-2000 2024 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-10-27 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | HALLOWEEN CHESS - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-18 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-18 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-18 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-23 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | 2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship | Torrevieja (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-21 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 4-7 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4-7 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 4-7 | Binefar (Huesca) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 5-7 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-03 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 8 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 5-8 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 9 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 5-8 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-01 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 9 | Zaragoza | s | 2024-11-24 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 6-8 | Barcelona | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 6-8 | Barcelona | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 5-7 | Catalunya | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 6-8 | San Gregori (Girona) | s | 2024-11-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | VI OPEN CIUTAT DEL PRAT Rondas 7-9 | El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 7 | Burjassot (Valencia) | s | 2024-11-08 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Absoluto de Gipuzkoa 2024 Rondas 4-7 | Eibar (Gipuzkoa) | s | 2024-11-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | X Open Josep Vallve 2024 Rondas 6-9 | Cornella de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP A Rondas 7-9 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP B Rondas 7-9 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XL Open 2024 Club Escacs Martorell GRUP C Rondas 7-9 | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-09 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for January 2025 (2025-01-01)
|
| | XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo A | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo B | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-18 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-12-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-14 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-12-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-12 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-12-05 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-14 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-12 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-10 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-08 | Benidorm (Alicante) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 9 | Barcelona | s | 2024-11-30 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 9 | Barcelona | s | 2024-11-30 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 8 | Catalunya | s | 2024-11-30 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | I Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2400 Ciudad de Utrera | Utrera (Sevilla) | s | 2024-12-13 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | V elllobregat Open Chess Tmnt 2024 Group A | Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-29 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XXXII Magistral Internacional de Euskadi | Bergara (Gipuzkoa) | r | 2024-12-14 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XI Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A | Sitges (Barcelona) | s | 2024-12-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | XI Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group B | Sitges (Barcelona) | s | 2024-12-12 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | II Torneig de Partides Rapides Finques Rius Colome | Martorell (Barcelona) | s | 2024-11-30 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournaments registered for February 2025 (2025-02-01)
|
| | L Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla 2025 | Sevilla | s | 2025-01-10 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Roquetas Chess Festival 2025 - XXXVI International Open | Roquetas de Mar (Almeria) | s | 2025-01-02 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Roquetas Chess Festival 2025 - XII International Open U2150 | Roquetas de Mar (Almeria) | s | 2025-01-03 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
| | Roquetas Chess Festival 2025 - VI International Blitz Chess Open The Eve of Magi | Roquetas de Mar (Almeria) | s | 2025-01-04 | 0000-00-00 | N/RTD | Inf. |
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match |