Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for June 2024 Spain
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
February 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 489
Country:
Spain
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
Received
Rated
I
Campeonato Individual de Madrid Sub-8 2023-2024
Madrid
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-02
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Individual Absoluto de Madrid 2023-2024 - Semifinal
Madrid
s
2024-05-06
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Individual para Veteranos Plus65 de Madrid 2023-2024
Madrid
s
2024-05-13
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
Cto de Aragon de Veteranos Master 50 2024 Rondas 3-7
Zaragoza
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
Cto de Aragon de Veteranos Master 65 2024 Rondas 3-7
Zaragoza
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Sub-12 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Sub-14 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Sub-16 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Sub-18 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-04-26
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Veterans S50 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-04-26
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
Lliga Balear per Equips 2024 Rondas 10
Baleares
r
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Promocio Lliga Balear per Equips 2024
Baleares
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Liga por Equipos de Gran Canaria Categoria Primera 2024 Rondas 9
Gran Canaria
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
Liga por Equipos de Gran Canaria 2024 - Segunda A Rondas 9
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
Liga por Equipos de Gran Canaria 2024 - Segunda B Rondas 9
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
III Sunway Formentera Chess Festival 2024 Group A
Formentera (Baleares)
s
2024-04-09
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
III Sunway Formentera Chess Festival 2024 Group B
Formentera (Baleares)
s
2024-04-09
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
XIII TORNEIG OBERT "CIUTAT HOSPITALET" 2024 Rondas 3-6
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Division de Honra Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Primeira Division Grupo A Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por equipos de Club 2024 Primeira Division Grupo B Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Primeira Division Grupo C Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Primeira Division Grupo D Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo A Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo B Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo C Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo D Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo E Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Liga Galega por Equipos de Club 2024 Segunda Division Grupo F Rondas 9-11
Galicia
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
IX Vila de Gracia Majors 55 anys Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-04-29
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Veteranos Supra65 2024 Rondas 4-6
Sevilla
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Veteranos Supra50 2024 Rondas 4-6
Sevilla
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
III Obert Internacional Escacs Actius Cal Batista
Baga (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor Rondas 10
Asturias
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Division de Honor de Filiales Rondas 10
Asturias
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1 Division Rondas 10
Asturias
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1 de Filiales Rondas 10
Asturias
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2 Division Rondas 10
Asturias
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Veterans de Barcelona 2024 50 Anys Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-04-30
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Veterans de Barcelona 2024 65 Anys Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-04-30
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Veterans de Tarragona 2024 Rondas 8
Cambrils (Tarragona)
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-10
Rated
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup A Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
r
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup B Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
r
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup MC Rondas 1
Barcelona
r
2024-04-20
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup MC Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
r
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 Rondas 4-7
Vilafranca del Penedes (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
I OPEN INTERNACIONAL ENRIC VALOR
Alicante
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
XXXII Open Internacional de Ajedrez Activo Ciudad de Mostoles
Mostoles (Madrid)
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
Obert de Barad 2024 Rondas 4-7
Terrassa (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
I Obert Chessable Grup A Rondas 6-8
Barcelona
s
2024-05-08
2024-05-24
Rated
Inf.
I Obert Chessable Grup B Rondas 6-8
Barcelona
s
2024-05-08
2024-05-24
Rated
Inf.
XV Obert de Primavera La Lira 2024 Rondas 4-7
Barcelona
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
66 Obert de Terrassa Memorial Josep Flores Rondas 3-5
Terrassa (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
II Obert de Llinars d'Escacs de Veterans M50 Anys Rondas 4-5
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-08
2024-05-24
Rated
Inf.
II Obert de Llinars d'Escacs de Veterans M50 Anys Rondas 6
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-29
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
Social La Didactica Primavera 2024 Rondas 5-6
Madrid
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
XIX Ibidem - IRT Sub 2200
Elche (Alicante)
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
III Memorial Enric Farre Rondas 1-3
Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2024-04-13
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
III Memorial Enric Farre Rondas 4-7
Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
III Open Blitz Tielmes
Tielmes (Madrid)
s
2024-04-26
2024-05-02
Rated
Inf.
III Open Rapidas Tielmes
Tielmes (Madrid)
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-02
Rated
Inf.
Campionato Galego por Equipos de Club 2024. Xadrez Rapido
Padron (A Coruna)
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Categoria Preferente 2024 (Descenso)
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
s
2024-04-20
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Categoria Preferente 2024 (Final)
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
s
2024-04-20
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
II Open de Ajedrez Torre de Eboli Rondas 5-6
Pinto (Madrid)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
II Open de Ajedrez Torre de Eboli Rondas 7
Pinto (Madrid)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
Torneo de Ajedrez de Primavera de Vicalvaro 2024 Rondas 5-7
Madrid
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
II Open Internacional Madrid Chess Academy Sub2400 Rondas 5-7
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-26
Rated
Inf.
VII IRT Sub2400 Quart 2024
Quart de Poblet (Valencia)
s
2024-04-01
2024-05-02
Rated
Inf.
I Open de Ajedrez Domingos en Tajamar 2024 Rondas 3
Madrid
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
I Open de Ajedrez Domingos en Tajamar 2024 Rondas 4-7
Madrid
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
XXXI Open FEDC
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-05-23
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
II Torneo Pueblo Nuevo de los Domingos Rondas 5-7
Madrid
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
XXIV Torneig d'Escacs La Passio d'Esparreguera 2024 Rondas 4-7
Esparreguera (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup A Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup B Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup C Rondas 3-6
Barcelona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
IX Torneig Escacs Actius EEM
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos Alcoy 65 2024 Rondas 5-6
Alcoy (Alicante)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos Alcoy 50 2024 Rondas 5-6
Alcoy (Alicante)
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos Castellon 50 2024 Rondas 5-6
Castellon
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos Valencia 65 2024 Rondas 5-6
Valencia
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos Valencia 50 2024 Rondas 5-6
Valencia
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
IV Torneig Obert Vila de Blanes Rondas 3-6
Blanes (Girona)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
VII Obert Gerunda Rondas 4-7
Girona
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 41 Open de Primavera CCC 2024 Rondas 4-7
Colmenarejo (Madrid)
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Social Tres Cantos 2024 Rondas 4
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
Social Tres Cantos 2024 Rondas 5-6
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
I Open Tres Cantos Sub1800
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
III Chessable Sunway Formentera Chess Festival 2024 Blitz1
Formentera (Baleares)
s
2024-04-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
III Chessable Sunway Formentera Chess Festival 2024 Blitz 2
Formentera (Baleares)
s
2024-04-14
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
III Chessable Sunway Formentera Chess Festival 2024 Rapidas
Formentera (Baleares)
s
2024-04-12
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Juvenil de Extremadura 2024
Caceres
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
Xadrez Amodino
Villaboa-Culleredo (A Coruna)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub8 Mixto Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
N/RTD
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub10 Femenino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub10 Masculino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub12 Femenino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub12 Masculino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub14 Femenino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub14 Masculino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub16 Femenino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub16 Masculino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final Por Edades Sub18 Masculino Extremadura 2024
Caceres
r
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
III Sub 1800 Fide Torre de Guzman
Conil de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
II Obert Escacs U2400 Primavera de Vic 2024 Rondas 1
Vic (Barcelona)
s
2024-04-29
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
II Obert Escacs U2400 Primavera de Vic 2024 Rondas 2-5
Vic (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-06
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
XVIII Torneig Internacional Actiu Vila de Canovelles 2024
Canovelles (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-10
Rated
Inf.
III Cerrado CE Salauris 2024
Salou (Tarragona)
r
2024-04-29
2024-05-10
Rated
Inf.
II Mallorca Chess Internacional 2024
Santany (Baleares)
r
2024-05-13
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Lliga Catalana 2024 - Segona Provincial - Finals
Barcelona
r
2024-04-07
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Lliga Catalana 2024 - Tercera Provincial - Finals
Barcelona
r
2024-04-07
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup A Rondas 2-5
Tarragona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup B Rondas 2-5
Tarragona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup C Rondas 2-5
Tarragona
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato por Equipos de La Rioja 2024 - Categoria Primera Rondas 4-7
La Rioja
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-23
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato por Equipos de La Rioja 2024 - Categoria Segunda Rondas 1-3
La Rioja
s
2024-04-13
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato por Equipos de La Rioja 2024 - Categoria Segunda Rondas 4-7
La Rioja
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
X Torneo Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa Rondas 3-4
Zaragoza
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-23
Rated
Inf.
X Torneo Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa Rondas 5
Zaragoza
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
III ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL BLITZ LA RUTA DELS BORJA
Xativa (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
Open San Prudencio - Gasteiz 2024
Vitoria
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-08
Rated
Inf.
III Torneo Social Blanco y Negro Sub1800
Madrid
s
2024-04-21
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Cto Provincial Veteranos 65 2024 Rondas 5-6
Castellon
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Liga Andaluza 2024 Promociones
Andalucia
s
2024-04-20
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
II Torneig Femeni CE Salauris 2024
Salou (Tarragona)
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-10
Rated
Inf.
VI Open Internacional D'Escacs Actius Fundacio Joviat
Manresa (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-10
Rated
Inf.
Provincial Absoluto, Femenino y Veteranos Ciudad Real 2024
Ciudad Real
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
XVII Torneo de Promocion Sub 18-16
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
I Torneo Basbal
Valencia
s
2024-05-09
2024-05-14
Rated
Inf.
II Open San Vicente Ferrer
Valencia
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
I Open Social de Ajedrez "Laura Aguado Boto" Rondas 3-5
Pozuelo de Alarcon (Madrid)
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Individual de Rapidas de Bizkaia 2024
Getxo (Bizkaia)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
I IRT SUB1800 GRAN HOTEL PENISCOLA
Peniscola (Castellon)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
I OPEN BLITZ NAVARRES
Navarres (Valencia)
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Clasificatorio Campeonato de Espana 2024 - ONCE MADRID
Madrid
s
2024-05-06
2024-05-14
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE VETERANOS DE JAEN SUPRA 50
Jaen
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE VETERANOS DE JAEN SUPRA 65
Jaen
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ALMERIA 2024 Veteranos S50 y S65
Benahadux (Almeria)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
X Open Internacional Escacs Actius Ciutat de Rubi 2024
Rubi (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Canarias Blitz 2024 - XXI Torneo Corpus de Ajedrez
Villa de Mazo - La Palma
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE CORDOBA DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO 2024
Cordoba
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
VI INDIVIDUAL BLITZ DE CORDOBA 2024
Cordoba
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
IX Campeonato Regional Individual Ajedrez Blitz-Murcia 2024
Murcia
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-02
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE AJEDREZ ABSOLUTO-SUB 18
Linares (Jaen)
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE AJEDREZ B
Linares (Jaen)
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE AJEDREZ C
Linares (Jaen)
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Delegacion de Menorca 2024
Alaior (Menorca)
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-08
Rated
Inf.
XXIX Social Sub 1700 Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 1-2
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
XXIX Open Social Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 1-2
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
Campionat de Balears Veterans S65 2024
Calvia (Baleares)
s
2024-04-26
2024-05-05
Rated
Inf.
IX Campeonato de Espana Escolar por Equipos Sub 12 - 2024
Guardamar del Segura (Alicante)
s
2024-04-26
2024-05-02
Rated
Inf.
VIII Obert Ciutat Amposta Memorial Joan Machado
Amposta (Tarragona)
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
III BLITZ TRES PEONS-CHESSABLE
Barcelona
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-24
Rated
Inf.
Autonomico Absoluto 2024
Valencia
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
Autonomico Sub-2000 2024
Valencia
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
Autonomico Sub-1700 2024
Valencia
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-07
Rated
Inf.
CTO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO TOLEDO 2024
Toledo
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
CTO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO Y VETERANO TOLEDO 2024
Toledo
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FERIA DE CORDOBA
Cordoba
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
XCII Campionat de Catalunya Absolut
Salou (Tarragona)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
XXXVIII Final del Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 2024 S50 Anys
Salou (Tarragona)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Canarias Ajedrez Juvenil 2024
Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
s
2024-05-16
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Canarias Ajedrez Veterano 2024
Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
s
2024-05-16
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Final de Extremadura Senior 2024
Caceres
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final de Extremadura Veteranos 2024
Caceres
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Final de Extremadura Masculina 2024
Trujillo (Caceres)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Final de Extremadura Femenina 2024
Trujillo (Caceres)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
XIX Open de Primavera de Gros Rondas 2-5
Donostia
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia de Ajedrez Rapido
Bailen (Jaen)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia de Ajedrez Relampago
Bailen (Jaen)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
VII Letras Galegas Espazo Xove Carballo
Carballo (A Coruna)
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido por Equipos 2024
Llanera (Asturias)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Rapido Individual 2024
Gijon
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
COPA DIPUTACION DE MALAGA POR EQUIPOS 2024
Arriate (Malaga)
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Torneo Individual Femenino Gran Canaria Juvenil 2024
Gran Canaria
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
XXX ANIVERSARIO CIDU - LOSTREGO DIA DAS LETRAS GALEGAS
A Coruna
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-28
Rated
Inf.
Campionato Galego por Equipos de Club 2024. Xadrez Lostrego
Padron (A Coruna)
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Autonomico Alcoy
Alcoy (Alicante)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Autonomico Burjassot
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-15
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Autonomico Xativa
Xativa (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Division Honor Burjassot
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Provincial Alcoy
Alcoy (Alicante)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Provincial Burjassot
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Copa Federacion Provincial Xativa
Xativa (Valencia)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-19
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-14 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-16 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-18 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2024 - Promocion
Tenerife (Canarias)
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-21
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Individual por Tramos ELO Sub 2300-Murcia 2024
Murcia
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Individual por Tramos ELO Sub 1700-Murcia 2024
Murcia
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-22
Rated
Inf.
Cto Navarro Rapido Por Equipos
Pamplona
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-13
Rated
Inf.
VII Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Salamanca Cuna del Ajedrez Moderno"
Salamanca
r
2024-05-22
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-12 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-23
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-10 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-23
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato de Andalucia Activo Sub-08 2024
Montilla (Cordoba)
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-23
Rated
Inf.
II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 1-2
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Torneo Internacional Costa Blanca 2024
Denia (Alicante)
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Autonomico Individual Relampago 2024
Valencia
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Campeonato Regional Absoluto Cantabria 2024 Rondas 1-5
Cantabria
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ FORTUNA
Cartagena (Murcia)
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
Rapides Individual Territorial de Lleida 2024
Sunyer (Lleida)
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Tournaments registered for July 2024 (
2024-07-01
)
Campeonato Individual Ajedrez Rapido de Madrid 2023-2024
Madrid
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Individual Absoluto de Madrid 2023-2024 - Final
Madrid
s
2024-05-25
2024-06-04
N/RTD
Inf.
XIII TORNEIG OBERT "CIUTAT HOSPITALET" 2024 Rondas 7-9
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII OPEN DE AJEDREZ CANFRANC IRT SUB 2200
Canfranc (Huesca)
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup A Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
r
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup B Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
r
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup MC Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
r
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 Rondas 8
Vilafranca del Penedes (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-31
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
Obert de Barad 2024 Rondas 8
Terrassa (Barcelona)
s
2024-05-31
2024-06-05
N/RTD
Inf.
I Obert Chessable Grup A Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-05-29
2024-06-02
N/RTD
Inf.
I Obert Chessable Grup B Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-05-29
2024-06-02
N/RTD
Inf.
XV Obert de Primavera La Lira 2024 Rondas 8
Barcelona
s
2024-05-30
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
XV Obert de Primavera La Lira 2024 Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-06-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
66 Obert de Terrassa Memorial Josep Flores Rondas 6-8
Terrassa (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XIV Memorial Josep Lorente
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Obert de Llinars d'Escacs de Veterans M50 Anys Rondas 7
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Social La Didactica Primavera 2024 Rondas 7-8
Madrid
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Memorial Enric Farre Rondas 8
Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open de Ajedrez Torre de Eboli Rondas 8
Pinto (Madrid)
s
2024-06-01
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Femenino de Euskadi
Alava
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Euskadi Veteranos
Abadino (Vizcaya)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Torneo Pueblo Nuevo de los Domingos Rondas 8-9
Madrid
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Torneig d'Escacs La Passio d'Esparreguera 2024 Rondas 8
Esparreguera (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup A Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup B Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup C Rondas 7-9
Barcelona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Torneig Obert Vila de Blanes Rondas 7-8
Blanes (Girona)
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Obert Gerunda Rondas 8
Girona
s
2024-05-31
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
II Obert Escacs U2400 Primavera de Vic 2024 Rondas 6-8
Vic (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup A Rondas 6-8
Tarragona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup B Rondas 6-8
Tarragona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup C Rondas 6-8
Tarragona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X Torneo Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa Rondas 6-7
Zaragoza
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Obert Vila de Tossa
Tossa de Mar (Girona)
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TORNEO ANIBAL
San Antoni de Portmany (Baleares)
s
2024-06-02
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
II Torneo La Dama del Ajedrez
Valencia
s
2024-06-02
2024-06-05
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Alava de Veteranos 2024
Vitoria
s
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open Social de Ajedrez "Laura Aguado Boto" Rondas 6-9
Pozuelo de Alarcon (Madrid)
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I IRT Sub-1800 Ribera Baixa
Sueca (Valencia)
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XII Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Martes y Jueves
Madrid
s
2024-05-07
2024-05-31
N/RTD
Inf.
IX IRT SUB-1800 Les Coves de Paterna
Paterna (Valencia)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IX IRT SUB-2400 Les Coves de Paterna
Paterna (Valencia)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Partidas Rapidas Ibiza 2024
Ibiza (Baleares)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV IRT Internacional Ajedrez en Alicante
Alicante
s
2024-05-31
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - CERRADO A
Madrid
r
2024-06-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - CERRADO B
Madrid
r
2024-06-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - OPEN
Madrid
s
2024-06-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Clash of Claims Kramink-Martinez Alcantara Match
Madrid
m
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
V OPEN INTERNACIONAL ABANCA SEMANA VERDE DE GALICIA
Silleda (Pontevedra)
s
2024-06-01
2024-06-04
N/RTD
Inf.
XIX Open de Primavera de Gros Rondas 6-8
Donostia
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE VETERANOS 2024 SUPRA 65
Matalascanas (Huelva)
s
2024-05-30
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE VETERANOS 2024 SUPRA 50
Matalascanas (Huelva)
s
2024-05-30
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias de Parejas Mixtas 2024
Asturias
s
2024-06-02
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
IX Campionato Galego de Xadrez Lostrego 2024
Padron (A Coruna)
s
2024-06-01
2024-06-05
N/RTD
Inf.
XIII Campionato Galego de Rapidas 2024
Padron (A Coruna)
s
2024-06-02
2024-06-05
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXVI Torneo Internacional "Ciudad de Dos Hermanas" 2024
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Autonomico de Castilla-La Mancha por Equipos de Clubs 2024
Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
s
2024-06-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Canarias Ajedrez por Equipos 2024
Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open Primavera "A" Colmenar Viejo
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL MALAGA B SUB 2000
Malaga
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Ajedrez en Aspe IRT Sub 2400
Aspe (Alicante)
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IX Torneig de Mestres
Inca (Baleares)
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneig de Joves Promeses 2024
Inca (Baleares)
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneig de Partidas Rapides AEB 2024
Inca (Baleares)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Actius Memorial Badosa 2024 - Dotze Castells
Llers (Girona)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 3-4
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 5
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Torneo Club Ajedrez Fuenlabrada 2024
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XX Torneig Obert Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt
Santa Coloma de Queralt (Tarragona)
s
2024-06-02
2024-06-05
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Rapido por Equipos 2024
Alcala de Guadaira (Sevilla)
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto de Canarias Sub-16 2024
Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto de Canarias Sub-14 2024
Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto de Canarias Sub-12 2024
Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Autonomico Escolar Cadete Femenino CTM 2024
Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Autonomico Escolar Cadete Masculino CTM 2024
Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Autonomico Escolar Infantil Femenino CTM 2024
Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Autonomico Escolar Infantil Masculino CTM 2024
Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Regional Absoluto Cantabria 2024 Rondas 6-8
Cantabria
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Torneo Centro Soriano de Zaragoza
Zaragoza
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Canarias Absoluto y Femenino 2024
Brena Baja (La Palma)
s
2024-05-30
2024-06-03
N/RTD
Inf.
III Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Silla
Silla (Valencia)
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SUB 2200 "ALCALA DE HENARES CIUDAD PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD"
Alcala de Henares (Madrid)
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Madrid por Tramos de ELO Temporada 2023-2024 - Sub-1800
Madrid
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Madrid por Tramos de ELO Temporada 2023-2024 - Sub-2100
Madrid
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Madrid por Tramos de ELO Temporada 2023-2024 - Sub-2299
Madrid
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
SUPERCOPA EXTRA 2024
Alcala de Guadaira (Sevilla)
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXX Campeonato Individual Absoluto Rapido y Parejas-Murcia 2024
Murcia
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Torneo Concello de A Bana
A Bana (A Coruna)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VIII Torneo Relampago San Sebastian de los Reyes
San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo Club de Ajedrez Fundacion CajaCanarias Sub 18 y Sub 12
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
s
2024-06-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Torneo Festa da Rosa
Mos (Pontevedra)
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Circuit Junior Costa Brava
Platja d'Aro (Girona)
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Obert Escacs Actius del Poble-Sec
Barcelona
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Festa Tarragona 2024 Campionat d'Escacs Llampec Absolut
Tarragona
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo A Valenza Absoluto
A Valenza (Ourense)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo A Valenza Sub 12
A Valenza (Ourense)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Navarro Relampago Individual 2024
Pamplona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Navarro Relampago por Equipos 2024
Pamplona
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Autonomico Veteranos 50 FECV 2024
Castellon
r
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato Autonomico Veteranos 65 FECV 2024
Castellon
r
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II BLITZ CLOENDA TEMPORADA TRES PEONS-CHESSABLE
Barcelona
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I CERRADO "DIA DE LA CONVIVENCIA"
Coin (Malaga)
r
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Cerrado Club Ajedrez El Rey 2024
Huercal de Almeria (Almeria)
d
2024-06-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Blitz Internacional Ciudad de Silla
Silla (Valencia)
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Torneo Blitz Memorial Antonio Aguilera Suarez
Gran Canaria
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo Concello de Allariz
Allariz (Ourense)
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Campeonato de Espana de Ajedrez Inclusivo 2024
Monzon (Huesca)
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Open Blitz Ciudad de Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for August 2024 (
2024-08-01
)
Arona International Chess Festival 2024
Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XLIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE"
Benasque (Huesca)
s
2024-07-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TORNEO BLITZ "VILLA DE BENASQUE" 2024
Benasque (Huesca)
s
2024-07-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Obert Internacional d'Escacs "Ciutat de Mollerussa"
Mollerussa (Lleida)
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I BLITZ Albal - Fiestas de Santa Ana
Albal (Valencia)
s
2024-07-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
24 OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS DE TORREDEMBARRA
Torredembarra (Tarragona)
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VIII Open Internacional Quart 2024
Quart de Poblet (Valencia)
s
2024-07-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup A
Barcelona
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup B
Barcelona
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIV Obert Blitz Sant Marti 2024
Barcelona
s
2024-07-20
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup A
Barbera del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-07-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup B
Barbera del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-07-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Blitz
Gijon
s
2024-07-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Lentas
Gijon
s
2024-07-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Rapido
Gijon
s
2024-07-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XX Torneo Cidade de Lugo
Lugo
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Nuevo Centro
Valencia
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXIX Ciudad de Ferrol
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2024-07-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Llinars International Chess Open
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIX Social Sub 1700 Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIX Open Social Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6
Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Internacional Villa de Benimaclet
Valencia
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open Relampago RGCC 2024
Gijon
s
2024-07-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXI Open Activo Villa de Gijon 2024
Gijon
s
2024-07-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Copa de Asturias por Equipos 2024
Asturias
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 A
Barcelona
r
2024-06-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 B
Barcelona
r
2024-06-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 6-7
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-07-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
V Open Internacional Valencia Cuna del Ajedrez
Valencia
s
2024-07-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Open Internacional Vila del Vendrell
Vendrell (Tarragona)
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Cerrado GM
Moguer (Huelva)
r
2024-07-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Cerrado IM
Moguer (Huelva)
r
2024-07-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XX Torneo de Rapidas Cidade de Lugo
Lugo
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Open Internacional Terres de l'Ebre memorial Jose Balague
Amposta (Tarragona)
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IX Actius Sant Gregori - Memorial Albert Badosa
San Gregori (Girona)
s
2024-07-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VIII Concello de Cerceda
Cerceda (A Coruna)
s
2024-07-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Concello de Camarinas
Camarinas (A Coruna)
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Concello de Malpica
Malpica (A Coruna)
s
2024-07-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IX Open Internacional Ciudad de Cuenca Sub 2200
Cuenca
s
2024-07-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Llinars International Chess Blitz Open
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Blitz Arona International Chess Festival
Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Magistral Internacional Ciudad de Sant Joan de Alacant
Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante)
r
2024-07-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III IRT Sub1800 Sant Joan de Alacant
Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante)
s
2024-07-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Open de Verano Ajedrez Tajamar 2024
Madrid
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Torneig Blitz Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Internacional de Xadrez Concello de Poio APECR 2024
Poio (Pontevedra)
s
2024-07-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Open Internacional CA Monteolivete
Valencia
s
2024-07-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XIV Open Ciudad de Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for September 2024 (
2024-09-01
)
Open Internacional Ciudad de Oviedo 2024
Oviedo
s
2024-08-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP A"
La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP B"
La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
3 Open Internacional Sub1800 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos
Bormujos (Sevilla)
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
6 Open Internacional Sub2200 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos
Bormujos (Sevilla)
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup A
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2024-07-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup B
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2024-07-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Masters"
Pontevedra
s
2024-07-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Amateur"
Pontevedra
s
2024-07-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup A
Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup B
Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo A Open
Mislata (Valencia)
s
2024-08-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo B Sub-2050
Mislata (Valencia)
s
2024-08-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo C Sub-1750
Mislata (Valencia)
s
2024-08-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXII Torneo Internacional "Villa de Brenes" 2024
Brenes (Sevilla)
s
2024-08-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Lanzarote 2024
Arrecife de Lanzarote (Las Palmas)
s
2024-08-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel CEMAR
Mondariz-Balneario (Pontevedra)
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X Open Fundacion Valencia Cuna
Valencia
s
2024-07-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
V Blitz Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXIX OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ ALBARINO
Cambados (Pontevedra)
s
2024-08-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Torneo de Verano Club de Utebo
Utebo (Zaragoza)
s
2024-08-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XI Torneo Verano Alicante
Alicante
s
2024-07-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VIII Open Internacional RGCC 2024
Gijon
s
2024-07-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "A"
Almansa (Albacete)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "B"
Almansa (Albacete)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE ALMUSSAFES
Almussafes (Valencia)
s
2024-08-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXI Torneo Internacional Cubillos del Sil
Cubillos del Sil (Leon)
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Maraton Blitz Compartiendo Conocimiento
Ponferrada (Leon)
s
2024-08-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 - Rapides
Barcelona
s
2024-08-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup A
Badalona (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup B
Badalona (Barcelona)
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for October 2024 (
2024-10-01
)
XVII Open Internacional Poble de Montserrat 2024
Montserrat (Valencia)
s
2024-08-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III IRT SUB-2400 OROPESA DEL MAR
Oropesa del Mar (Castellon)
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II BLITZ CHESSAMICS
Ibiza (Baleares)
s
2024-09-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IRT (SUB-2400) INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT D'EIVISSA
Ibiza (Baleares)
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXXIV Nazioarteko Groseko Xake Irekia
Donostia
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Aragon Indivial Absoluto 2024
Zaragoza
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 1-3
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 4
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - A
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2024-08-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - B
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2024-08-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 1
Barcelona
s
2024-09-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 2
Barcelona
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 1
Barcelona
s
2024-09-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 2
Barcelona
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Torneo de Blitz Mikel Gurea
Burlada (Navarra)
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE VALENCIA
Valencia
s
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB2000
Andujar (Jaen)
s
2024-09-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup A
Barcelona
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup B
Barcelona
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup C
Barcelona
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open Internacional Sub-2400 de Corral de Calatrava
Corral de Calatrava (Ciudad Real)
s
2024-09-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXI Torneig Escacs Actius Vila de Santpedor
Santpedor (Barcelona)
s
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXIX Open Internacional Virgen de Valencia
Viono de Pielagos (Cantabria)
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Open de Ajedrez Sub2400 La Blanca de Canillejas
Madrid
s
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
II Activo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - CAMPEONATO CANARIAS CIRCUITO ACTIVO
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 1
San Gregori (Girona)
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXX Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer
Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2024-09-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Open de Puigpelat 2024
Puigpelat (Tarragona)
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for November 2024 (
2024-11-01
)
MEMORIAL EMILIO PELLICER - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-10-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 1-4
Sevilla
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 5-8
Sevilla
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 1-4
Sevilla
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 5-8
Sevilla
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 1-2
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 3
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1-2
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 3
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 1-2
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 3
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-10-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 5-7
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2024-10-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 1
Zaragoza
s
2024-09-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 2-3
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 4
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 1
Zaragoza
s
2024-09-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 2-3
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 4
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1
Zaragoza
s
2024-09-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 2-3
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4
Zaragoza
s
2024-10-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 3-5
Barcelona
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 3-5
Barcelona
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IV Open SUB2200 de Burlada
Burlada (Navarra)
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL 2024
Ibiza (Baleares)
s
2024-10-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL Under 1800
Ibiza (Baleares)
s
2024-10-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 1-4
Catalunya
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
IX Open Internacional de Getxo
Getxo (Vizcaya)
s
2024-10-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 2-5
San Gregori (Girona)
s
2024-10-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
V Open Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2200 FIDE Costa de la Luz
Conil de la Frontera (Cadiz)
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for December 2024 (
2024-12-01
)
Campionat de Mallorca Individual i Femeni 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-11-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionat de Mallorca Sub-1800 2024
Palma (Baleares)
s
2024-11-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
BENIDORM CHESS OPEN A 2024
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-10-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
BENIDORM CHESS OPEN B Sub-2000 2024
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-10-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
HALLOWEEN CHESS - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship
Torrevieja (Alicante)
s
2024-11-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 4-7
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-11-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4-7
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-11-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 4-7
Binefar (Huesca)
s
2024-11-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 5-7
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 8
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 5-8
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 9
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 5-8
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 9
Zaragoza
s
2024-11-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 6-8
Barcelona
s
2024-11-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 6-8
Barcelona
s
2024-11-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 5-7
Catalunya
s
2024-11-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 6-8
San Gregori (Girona)
s
2024-11-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for January 2025 (
2025-01-01
)
XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo A
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo B
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-18
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-12-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-14
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-12-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-12
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-12-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-14
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-12
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-10
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-08
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-11-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2024-11-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 8
Catalunya
s
2024-11-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
I Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2400 Ciudad de Utrera
Utrera (Sevilla)
s
2024-12-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
V elllobregat Open Chess Tmnt 2024 Group A
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2024-11-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for February 2025 (
2025-02-01
)
L Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla 2025
Sevilla
s
2025-01-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Spain
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office