Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for October 2023 Spain
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
February 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 121
Country:
Spain
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for October 2023 (
2023-10-01
)
Arrano Elkarteko XXIV Xake Torneoa
Pamplona
s
2023-09-04
2023-09-08
2023-09-18
Inf.
Blitz Tres Peons - Chessable
Barcelona
s
2023-09-25
2023-09-25
2023-09-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Ajedrez Rapido por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 Rondas 1
Madrid
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Ajedrez Relampago Individual de Madrid 2023-2024
Madrid
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato de Aragon Indivial Absoluto 2023
Zaragoza
s
2023-09-02
2023-09-10
2023-09-12
Inf.
Campeonato de Extremadura Rapid por Equipos 1a Division 2023
Jerez de los Caballeros (Badajoz)
r
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-22
Inf.
Campeonato de Extremadura Rapid por Equipos 2a Division 2023
Jerez de los Caballeros (Badajoz)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-19
Inf.
Campeonato de Extremadura Rapid por Equipos Division de Honor 2023
Jerez de los Caballeros (Badajoz)
r
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-19
Inf.
Campeonato de Menorca de Ajedrez Blitz 2023
Alaior (Menorca)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Absoluto, Femenino y Sub18 2023 Rondas 1-3
Alcala de Guadaira (Sevilla)
s
2023-09-10
2023-09-24
2023-09-27
Inf.
CAMPEONATO JUVENIL DE JAEN 2023
Bailen-Andujar (Jaen)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Alicante Absoluto Rondas 1
Alicante
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Alicante Preferente Rondas 1
Alicante
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Almussafes Primera Rondas 1
Almusafes (Valencia)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Almussafes Segunda Rondas 1
Almusafes (Valencia)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Alzira Preferente Rondas 1
Alzira (Alicante)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Alzira Primera Rondas 1
Alzira (Alicante)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Alzira Segunda Rondas 1
Alzira (Alicante)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Benimaclet Primera Rondas 1
Valencia
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Benimaclet Segunda Rondas 1
Valencia
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-27
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Castellon Absoluto Rondas 1
Castellon
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Castellon Preferente Rondas 1
Castellon
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Monteolivete Segunda Rondas 1
Valencia
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Petxina Absoluto Rondas 1
Valencia
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Petxina Preferente Rondas 1
Valencia
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Quart de Poblet Segunda Rondas 1
Quart de Poblet (Valencia)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Tabiya Alcoy Preferente Rondas 1
Alcoi (Alicante)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Tabiya Alcoy Primera Rondas 1
Alcoi (Alicante)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Campionat Absolut Territorial de Barcelona 2023 Grup A Rondas 1-2
Badalona (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campionat Absolut Territorial de Girona 2023 Grup A Rondas 1
Girona
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-27
Inf.
Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2023 Grup A Rondas 1
Hospitalet de l'Infant (Tarragona)
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campionat Absolut Territorial de Tarragona 2023 Grup B Rondas 1
Hospitalet de l'Infant (Tarragona)
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2023 Grup B Barcelones Rondas 1-2
Barcelona
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2023 Grup B Nord Rondas 1-2
Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona 2023 Grup B Vilanova Rondas 1-2
Gelida (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-24
2023-09-26
Inf.
CE CECLUB DIVISION DE HONOR 2023
Linares (Jaen)
r
2023-09-16
2023-09-22
2023-09-25
Inf.
CE INDIVIDUAL TRAMOS 0 1700, 2023
Murcia
s
2023-08-28
2023-09-02
2023-09-06
Inf.
CE INDIVIDUAL TRAMOS 1700 a 2000, 2023
Murcia
s
2023-08-28
2023-09-02
2023-09-06
Inf.
CE INDIVIDUAL TRAMOS 2000 a 2300, 2023
Murcia
s
2023-08-28
2023-09-02
2023-09-06
Inf.
CE RAPIDO POR EQUIPOS 2023
Ubeda (Jaen)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-24
2023-09-27
Inf.
COPA GONZALEZ MARCH 2023
A Coruna
s
2023-09-04
2023-09-08
2023-09-22
Inf.
Diagonal Super Blitz Chess Marathon Fiestas de Alcorcon
Alcorcon (Madrid)
s
2023-09-10
2023-09-10
2023-09-11
Inf.
Equipos Sub12 CTM 2023
Albacete
s
2023-08-31
2023-09-03
2023-09-05
Inf.
Equipos Sub18 CTM 2023
Albacete
s
2023-08-31
2023-09-03
2023-09-05
Inf.
Gros 33th International Chess Open
Donostia
s
2023-09-08
2023-09-15
2023-09-18
Inf.
I Torneo de Ajedrez El Torre On
Guisando (Avila)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
I ACTIVO Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2023-09-02
2023-09-03
2023-09-07
Inf.
I FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR
Andujar (Jaen)
s
2023-09-02
2023-09-03
2023-09-04
Inf.
I Maraton Blitz Club Ajedrez Temple Ponferrada
Ponferrada (Leon)
r
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-26
Inf.
I Open Esphouses Guardamar del Segura
Guardamar del Segura (Alicante)
s
2023-09-04
2023-09-09
2023-09-14
Inf.
I Torneo Blitz de las Croquetas "Victor Aviles"
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
s
2023-09-02
2023-09-02
2023-09-04
Inf.
I Torneo Sub1800
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-17
2023-09-25
Inf.
II Campeonato de Veteranos Activo
Cordoba
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-25
Inf.
II Concello de A Bana
A Bana (A Coruna)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
II Concello de Vimianzo
Vimianzo (A Coruna)
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-25
Inf.
II Obert Tardor A E Rubinenca 2023 Rondas 1
Rubi (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-22
2023-09-22
2023-09-28
Inf.
II Obert Vila de Tossa
Tossa de Mar (Girona)
s
2023-09-08
2023-09-11
2023-09-16
Inf.
II Open Internacional de Rapidas "Ciudad de Daroca" Sub 2000
Daroca (Zaragoza)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-25
Inf.
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL SUB2400 DE LA COSTA DEL SOL
San Pedro de Alcantara (Malaga)
s
2023-09-08
2023-09-10
2023-09-12
Inf.
II Torneo de Ajedrez Rapid Miscasa-64Villalba
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-09
2023-09-12
Inf.
II Torneo Internacional Memorial Faustino Rios - Gambito de Parla
Parla (Madrid)
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-09
2023-09-12
Inf.
III FESTIVAL CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALICANTE
Alicante
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
III Open Internacional de Casabermeja
Casabermeja (Malaga)
s
2023-09-07
2023-09-10
2023-09-15
Inf.
III Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido de Sevilla la Nueva
Sevilla la Nueva (Madrid)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
IV BLITZ Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2023-08-30
2023-08-30
2023-09-06
Inf.
IV Campeonato de Andalucia Ajedrez Rapido
Zahara de la Sierra (Cadiz)
s
2023-09-03
2023-09-03
2023-09-07
Inf.
IV Torneo Internacional Club Ajedrez Paterna Grupo A
Valencia
r
2023-09-25
2023-09-25
2023-09-27
Inf.
IV Torneo Internacional Club Ajedrez Paterna Grupo B
Valencia
r
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-27
Inf.
IX SUB-2400 BURJASSOT ESPECIAL 75 ANIVERSARIO Rondas 1-2
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2023-09-08
2023-09-22
2023-09-25
Inf.
IX Torneo Ajedrez Memorial Antonio Canedo Camponaraya
Camponaraya (Leon)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-26
Inf.
IX TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CARTHAGINESES Y ROMANOS
Cartagena (Murcia)
s
2023-09-15
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
MATCH INTERNACIONAL DE LA SELECCION DE EUSKADI DE AJEDREZ
Donostia
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-10
2023-09-11
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2023
Barcelona
s
2023-08-18
2023-08-27
2023-09-05
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2023 Grup B
Barcelona
s
2023-08-18
2023-08-27
2023-09-05
Inf.
Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2023 Grup C
Barcelona
s
2023-08-18
2023-08-27
2023-09-05
Inf.
Sub-18 Cordoba 2023
Cordoba
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Supra-50 Cordoba 2023
Cordoba
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Supra-65 Cordoba 2023
Cordoba
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
Torneig Escacs Actius Culonge 2023
Calonge (Girona)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
Torneig Escacs Actius Montgri 2023
Torroella de Montgri (Girona)
s
2023-08-26
2023-08-26
2023-09-13
Inf.
Torneig Escacs Actius Olot 2023
Olot (Girona)
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-09
2023-09-13
Inf.
Torneig Escacs Actius Peons de Tossa 2023
Tossa de Mar (Girona)
s
2023-09-02
2023-09-02
2023-09-07
Inf.
Torneo 38 Open de Otono CCC 2023 Rondas 1-3
Colmenarejo (Madrid)
s
2023-09-10
2023-09-24
2023-09-25
Inf.
Torneo Ajedrez Ciudad Los Angeles - Codes
Madrid
s
2023-08-30
2023-09-03
2023-09-26
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo Centro Comercial Pontevella - Circuito Galicia Central 2023
Ourense
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-29
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo Concello do Carballino - Circuito Galicia Central 2023
Ourense
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-22
Inf.
Torneo de Xadrez Activo Galerias Viacambre 2 - Circuito Galicia Central 2023
Ourense
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-09
2023-09-18
Inf.
Torneo San Miguel de Trevias 2023
Trevias (Asturias)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-17
2023-09-18
Inf.
Trofeo Princesa de Asturias 2023
Grado (Asturias)
s
2023-09-01
2023-09-03
2023-09-05
Inf.
V Torneo Cidade de Santiago ABS
Santiago de Compostela (A Coruna)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-22
Inf.
V Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna
San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)
s
2023-08-26
2023-09-02
2023-09-05
Inf.
VI Aberto Concello de Carballo Clasico
Carballo (A Coruna)
s
2023-08-25
2023-09-01
2023-09-04
Inf.
VI Open de Puigpelat 2023
Puigpelat (Tarragona)
s
2023-09-03
2023-09-03
2023-09-09
Inf.
VII Campeonato Juvenil Ciudad de Cordoba
Cordoba
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-09-25
Inf.
VII MEMORIAL JAIME LOPEZ ROMERO 2023 (MEMORIAL ADOLFO BERMEJO)
Torrejon de Ardoz (Madrid)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-20
Inf.
VII OBERT ACTIU D'ESCACS "CIUTAT D'AMPOSTA" Memorial Joan Machado
Amposta (Tarragona)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
VII Open Blitz Gambito Benimaclet
Valencia
s
2023-09-10
2023-09-10
2023-09-12
Inf.
VII TORNEO JUDIT POLGAR SUB14
Oviedo
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-10
2023-09-18
Inf.
VII TORNEO JUDIT POLGAR SUB20
Oviedo
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-10
2023-09-18
Inf.
X Open Internacional EEO Memorial Josep Roca 2023
Vic (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-10
2023-09-10
2023-09-14
Inf.
XIV Memorial Santiago Tejero Lamana
Zaragoza
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-22
Inf.
XIV Torneo Internacional Concello de Rianxo
Rianxo (A Coruna)
s
2023-09-03
2023-09-03
2023-09-07
Inf.
XIX Diada d'Escacs "Ciutat de Sabadell"
Sabadell (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-11
2023-09-11
2023-09-19
Inf.
XIX Torneig Migjorn de Campos 2023
Campos (Baleares)
s
2023-09-01
2023-09-23
2023-09-25
Inf.
XL TORNEO ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE COLLADO VILLALBA
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
s
2023-08-22
2023-08-30
2023-09-02
Inf.
XV Obert d'Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana 2023 Grup A Rondas 1
Santa Eulalia de Roncana (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-26
Inf.
XV Obert d'Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana 2023 Grup B Rondas 1
Santa Eulalia de Roncana (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-26
Inf.
XV TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL BENIMODO - SUB 2400
Benimodo (Valencia)
s
2023-09-15
2023-09-17
2023-09-27
Inf.
XVI Jornada d'Escacs La Marina d'Eivissa
Ibiza
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-21
Inf.
XVI Open Internacional Poble de Montserrat 2023
Montserrat (Valencia)
s
2023-08-28
2023-09-02
2023-09-04
Inf.
XVI Por Equipos Ciudad de Valencia
Valencia
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-27
Inf.
XX Torneig Escacs Actius Vila de Santpedor
Santpedor (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-16
2023-09-19
Inf.
XXIX Memorial Adolfo Pedrido
Villagarcia de Arousa (Pontevedra)
s
2023-09-23
2023-09-23
2023-09-27
Inf.
XXIX Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer
Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2023-09-17
2023-09-17
2023-09-25
Inf.
XXVI Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Moratalaz
Moratalaz (Madrid)
s
2023-09-09
2023-09-17
2023-09-19
Inf.
XXVIII Open Internacional Virgen de Valencia
Viono de Pielagos (Cantabria)
s
2023-09-01
2023-09-07
2023-09-11
Inf.
XXX Open FEDC
Bailen (Jaen)
s
2023-09-20
2023-09-25
2023-09-27
Inf.
XXXIII Torneo de Ajedrez Tinamar 2023
Vega San Mateo (Gran Canaria)
s
2023-09-05
2023-09-09
2023-09-10
Inf.
XXXIX Open Internacional Martorell 2023 - Grup A Rondas 1-2
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-29
Inf.
XXXIX Open Internacional Martorell 2023 - Grup B Rondas 1-2
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-29
Inf.
XXXIX Open Internacional Martorell 2023 - Grup C Rondas 1-2
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2023-09-16
2023-09-23
2023-09-29
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Spain
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
July 2024
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office